Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR RUS TP200 GR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 | trim | −$138M | −16,139 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 4,754,627 | 4,738,488 | |
TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG ACTIVEPASSIVE USposition key sid:sec:prov:697ec9ba38640da94088080f66d47c51 · issuer key cusip6:89834G | trim | −$118M | −1,875,651 | $1.1B | $999M | 26,792,150 | 24,916,499 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$1.4B | −1,943,798 | $2.2B | $790M | 3,152,922 | 1,209,124 | |
ISHARES TR RUS TP200 VL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:d5c14ea6c1a879798bb717c17f515397 · issuer key cusip6:464289 | trim | +$1.7M | −36,698 | $582M | $583M | 6,332,301 | 6,295,603 | |
ISHARES TR CORE UNIVRSL USDposition key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | −$1.1M | +69,763 | $580M | $579M | 12,467,587 | 12,537,350 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 VAL ETFposition key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$85.0M | −391,651 | $539M | $454M | 2,540,243 | 2,148,592 | |
TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG ACTIVEPASSIVE CRposition key sid:sec:prov:063dd5026360c148acae483f80c2f2e3 · issuer key cusip6:89834G | trim | −$32.4M | −989,595 | $483M | $451M | 16,305,253 | 15,315,658 | |
TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG ACTIVEPASSIVE EQposition key sid:sec:prov:e193dd39258226b4175aa6155e0467f5 · issuer key cusip6:89834G | trim | −$46.2M | −1,211,472 | $474M | $428M | 13,359,462 | 12,147,990 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$42.6M | −44,828 | $456M | $413M | 3,698,611 | 3,653,783 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | trim | −$449M | −6,903,696 | $861M | $412M | 12,804,813 | 5,901,117 | |
ISHARES TR RUS MDCP VAL ETFposition key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$2.6M | −74,231 | $403M | $405M | 2,856,534 | 2,782,303 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US EQUITposition key pos:12126 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | −$120M | −1,691,239 | $502M | $382M | 8,261,259 | 6,570,020 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE VALUE ETFposition key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$213M | −3,156,966 | $528M | $315M | 7,400,273 | 4,243,307 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$472M | −4,709,618 | $776M | $304M | 7,767,348 | 3,057,730 | |
ISHARES TR 10-20 YR TRS ETFposition key pos:17879 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$71.8M | +734,336 | $231M | $303M | 2,274,092 | 3,008,428 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$536M | −6,020,726 | $797M | $261M | 8,904,224 | 2,883,498 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$34.7M | −33,815 | $275M | $240M | 403,527 | 369,712 | |
ISHARES TR RUS MD CP GR ETFposition key pos:18934 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$46.5M | −233,495 | $258M | $211M | 1,881,084 | 1,647,589 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$192M | +1,724,366 | $13.2M | $205M | 115,588 | 1,839,954 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$22.5M | −78,552 | $217M | $195M | 1,093,491 | 1,014,939 | |
VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS TOTAL INT BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1ba · issuer key cusip6:92203J | trim | −$299M | −6,175,084 | $494M | $194M | 10,216,629 | 4,041,545 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES A I INNOposition key pos:18714 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$195K | +64,545 | $184M | $184M | 5,520,465 | 5,585,010 | |
ISHARES TR MBS ETFposition key pos:15759 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$7.4M | −72,572 | $191M | $183M | 2,003,307 | 1,930,735 | |
ISHARES TR US TREAS BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | +$150M | +6,536,609 | $32.9M | $182M | 1,429,153 | 7,965,762 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US THEMAposition key pos:16968 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | −$13.7M | −69,213 | $184M | $170M | 4,775,272 | 4,706,059 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MMENTMposition key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$11.0M | −14,668 | $180M | $170M | 721,042 | 706,374 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$1.0B | −1,584,448 | $1.2B | $165M | 1,859,900 | 275,452 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$72.5M | −328,081 | $235M | $163M | 1,262,561 | 934,480 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$34.5M | −81,631 | $194M | $159M | 578,222 | 496,591 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$64.8M | −196,882 | $224M | $159M | 823,738 | 626,856 | |
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VAN FTSE DEV MKTposition key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | trim | −$605M | −9,739,810 | $751M | $147M | 12,029,160 | 2,289,350 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES LARGE CAposition key pos:15692 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$135M | +3,297,871 | $276K | $136M | 6,521 | 3,304,392 | |
SSGA ACTIVE TR STATE STREET USposition key sid:sec:prov:29e66e8bf1266276d4ae22a683bfb32f · issuer key cusip6:78470P | add | +$2.6M | +206,196 | $127M | $130M | 2,038,665 | 2,244,861 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES DEFENSEposition key pos:14223 · issuer key iss:400 | new | +$129M | +3,945,092 | $0 | $129M | — | 3,945,092 | |
ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETFposition key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$63.0M | −578,013 | $188M | $125M | 1,753,361 | 1,175,348 | |
ISHARES TR CORE INTL AGGRposition key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G | add | +$6.1M | +119,872 | $118M | $124M | 2,350,604 | 2,470,476 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES FLEXIBLEposition key pos:12491 · issuer key iss:393 | trim | −$23.7M | −411,519 | $144M | $121M | 2,734,939 | 2,323,420 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$112M | −155,701 | $230M | $119M | 476,362 | 320,661 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X | trim | −$6.8M | −221,576 | $118M | $111M | 2,658,878 | 2,437,302 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL SMALL CAP Eposition key sid:sec:prov:bda4626574f42aa904bb50853d00cda5 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | −$6.5M | −271,359 | $118M | $111M | 3,571,543 | 3,300,184 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS TOTAL BND MRKTposition key pos:18883 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | trim | −$15.1M | −195,924 | $112M | $97.2M | 1,515,588 | 1,319,664 | |
SSGA ACTIVE TR STATE STREET FIXposition key sid:sec:prov:d4b681ba1e5b3c91bbb4215fb309244b · issuer key cusip6:78470P | add | +$27.2M | +1,075,433 | $68.6M | $95.7M | 2,646,521 | 3,721,954 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$50.3M | −173,523 | $145M | $94.8M | 628,856 | 455,333 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$32.0M | −180,839 | $126M | $93.8M | 659,149 | 478,310 | |
VANGUARD STAR FDS VG TL INTL STK Fposition key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | trim | −$23.3M | −335,220 | $113M | $90.0M | 1,502,638 | 1,167,418 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X | trim | −$12.8M | −277,415 | $101M | $88.5M | 2,162,944 | 1,885,529 | |
TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG ACTIVEPASSIVE MNposition key sid:sec:prov:5961b7230a0393724da3851fbe1ce76f · issuer key cusip6:89834G | trim | −$5.2M | −183,671 | $82.1M | $76.9M | 3,273,539 | 3,089,868 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS SHORT TRM BONDposition key pos:11830 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | trim | −$281M | −3,566,035 | $351M | $69.3M | 4,449,447 | 883,412 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$29.4M | −44,079 | $96.6M | $67.2M | 197,979 | 153,900 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR MARKETBETA US EQposition key sid:sec:prov:6e8cc4a831967d428ae8b93477a02025 · issuer key cusip6:381430 | add | +$7.2M | +113,392 | $58.2M | $65.4M | 616,858 | 730,250 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$30.3M | −65,696 | $94.7M | $64.4M | 273,625 | 207,929 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$44.5M | −52,426 | $109M | $64.3M | 164,799 | 112,373 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR US SML CP VALUposition key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | trim | +$51.5K | −44,491 | $59.7M | $59.7M | 584,971 | 540,480 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US CARBOposition key pos:13271 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | −$10.8M | −101,296 | $70.0M | $59.2M | 944,913 | 843,617 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$65.7M | −193,677 | $123M | $57.8M | 394,579 | 200,902 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$16.3M | −34,798 | $74.0M | $57.7M | 235,949 | 201,151 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | trim | −$227M | −4,235,342 | $283M | $55.9M | 5,269,272 | 1,033,930 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:16951 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | trim | −$222K | −40,170 | $55.2M | $54.9M | 1,177,323 | 1,137,153 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$34.1M | −90,027 | $87.8M | $53.7M | 272,424 | 182,397 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 ETFposition key pos:13727 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$24.0M | −57,565 | $76.3M | $52.3M | 204,201 | 146,636 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP GR ETFposition key pos:18053 · issuer key iss:1940 | trim | −$13.3M | −223,144 | $63.7M | $50.4M | 1,952,024 | 1,728,880 | |
ISHARES TR ESG AWRE USD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2e93ba79289665ac776a0bbc4f2b0f1a · issuer key cusip6:46435G | add | +$380K | +39,026 | $49.6M | $49.9M | 2,119,098 | 2,158,124 | |
ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEWposition key pos:12728 · issuer key iss:1230 | trim | −$91.4M | −1,173,507 | $140M | $48.3M | 1,721,476 | 547,969 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | trim | +$3.7M | −19 | $43.6M | $47.4M | 110,117 | 110,098 | |
ISHARES TR ESG AWR MSCI USAposition key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G | trim | −$2.9M | −2,638 | $49.7M | $46.8M | 333,501 | 330,863 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:12339 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$4.6M | +185,565 | $40.6M | $45.3M | 1,535,570 | 1,721,135 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR ACCESS US AGRATposition key pos:16673 · issuer key iss:1025 | add | +$10.1M | +247,540 | $32.1M | $42.2M | 772,682 | 1,020,222 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STRET SPDRposition key sid:sec:prov:1dec1937097ee620d1967b91375e1856 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | add | +$11.5M | +123,602 | $30.4M | $41.9M | 1,065,337 | 1,188,939 | |
VANGUARD MALVERN FDS CORE BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:cd00bbf7501bf664eae5ffb7d6564412 · issuer key cusip6:922020 | add | −$119K | +2,005 | $41.5M | $41.4M | 532,424 | 534,429 | |
ISHARES TR LONG TERM MUNIposition key sid:sec:prov:bf5bc51257d954e8cb2d6ceb8d8131a1 · issuer key cusip6:46438G | new | +$40.8M | +816,931 | $0 | $40.8M | — | 816,931 | |
ISHARES TR ESG AWR US AGRGTposition key sid:sec:prov:dc75c9764218133658da2251c207ddb8 · issuer key cusip6:46435U | add | +$4.9M | +107,495 | $35.3M | $40.1M | 736,717 | 844,212 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$6.1M | −61,739 | $46.0M | $39.9M | 382,617 | 320,878 | |
ISHARES TR ESG MSCI KLD 400position key pos:15230 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$7.4M | −37,758 | $46.9M | $39.5M | 363,817 | 326,059 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$15.0M | −25,305 | $53.1M | $38.1M | 151,513 | 126,208 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$5.4M | −46,146 | $32.4M | $37.8M | 269,143 | 222,997 | |
ISHARES TR IBOXX INV CP ETFposition key pos:15726 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$9.7M | −84,758 | $45.5M | $35.7M | 412,643 | 327,885 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$24.6M | −17,321 | $60.2M | $35.6M | 56,034 | 38,713 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP VA ETFposition key pos:13959 · issuer key iss:1940 | trim | +$421K | −20,821 | $35.1M | $35.6M | 1,186,424 | 1,165,603 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS INTERMED TERMposition key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key cusip6:921937 | trim | −$140M | −1,796,360 | $175M | $34.8M | 2,246,991 | 450,631 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$15.8M | −18,969 | $50.2M | $34.5M | 111,669 | 92,700 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS MTG-BKD SECS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | trim | −$142M | −3,022,045 | $176M | $33.9M | 3,745,032 | 722,987 | |
ISHARES TR ISHS 1-5YR INVSposition key pos:15112 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$638K | −8,318 | $33.2M | $32.6M | 628,580 | 620,262 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS LONG TERM BONDposition key sid:sec:prov:899cd9314d422490901f016c19436749 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | trim | −$134M | −1,921,013 | $165M | $31.5M | 2,379,624 | 458,611 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | −$10.8M | −123,249 | $41.2M | $30.4M | 439,404 | 316,155 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS INT-TERM CORPposition key pos:12282 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | +$825K | +14,108 | $29.2M | $30.0M | 348,640 | 362,748 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$6.3M | −4,221 | $23.4M | $29.7M | 91,209 | 86,988 | |
ISHARES TR ESG MSCI USA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:1c18e501486a7db35962bd4fa7865f72 · issuer key cusip6:46436E | trim | −$1.6M | −7,130 | $30.3M | $28.6M | 525,690 | 518,560 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15133 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$3.1M | +43,097 | $25.2M | $28.3M | 434,830 | 477,927 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:14327 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$4.2M | +151,215 | $24.1M | $28.3M | 835,570 | 986,785 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | −$6.3M | −88,940 | $33.9M | $27.6M | 222,350 | 133,410 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | add | +$10.2M | +62,676 | $17.3M | $27.6M | 147,762 | 210,438 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST DYNAMIC EQTY ACTposition key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$1.3M | +107,237 | $25.7M | $27.0M | 1,002,703 | 1,109,940 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR ACTIVEBETA INTposition key sid:sec:prov:0eefd08f4910374e561c8074d513084d · issuer key cusip6:381430 | add | +$6.2M | +141,048 | $20.6M | $26.8M | 480,415 | 621,463 | |
ISHARES TR 7-10 YR TRSY BDposition key pos:17228 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$4.1M | +44,884 | $22.5M | $26.6M | 233,506 | 278,390 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | add | +$6.7M | +59,349 | $19.6M | $26.3M | 339,371 | 398,720 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F ALLWRLD EX USposition key pos:14872 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | trim | −$5.1M | −76,741 | $31.2M | $26.1M | 424,788 | 348,047 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$6.9M | −8,542 | $32.6M | $25.7M | 68,806 | 60,264 | |
ISHARES INC ESG AWR MSCI EMposition key pos:17301 · issuer key iss:1235 | trim | −$2.2M | −65,663 | $27.8M | $25.7M | 630,493 | 564,830 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:3a2de66daf3bb5bb1372492622dfa328 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | add | +$2.6M | +44,677 | $22.3M | $24.9M | 545,696 | 590,373 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$1.5M | −19,410 | $22.7M | $24.2M | 132,491 | 113,081 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONAL SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:de636c8887ddfa5ca29c672241fe3e23 · issuer key cusip6:14021M | no change | −$12.0K | 0 | $417K | $405K | 11,974 | 11,974 | |
ISHARES TR U S EQUITY FACTRposition key sid:sec:prov:763c6b16ddbd2879e35ad29e94078516 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | no change | −$18.3K | 0 | $370K | $352K | 5,328 | 5,328 | |
FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR INVT GRADE CORPTposition key sid:sec:prov:6045fe9338a0461c306bc4b327d4060e · issuer key cusip6:35473P | no change | −$3.1K | 0 | $287K | $284K | 13,264 | 13,264 | |
DBX ETF TR XTRACKERS MSCIposition key sid:sec:prov:549027e1df69820f095d0450358cad7f · issuer key cusip6:233051 | no change | −$17.3K | 0 | $287K | $269K | 4,515 | 4,515 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:f569c3b003fe9956123f2ed7c6f23de0 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | no change | +$2.2K | 0 | $248K | $251K | 6,274 | 6,274 | |
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST LADDEREDposition key pos:13179 · issuer key cusip6:33740U | no change | −$2.0K | 0 | $237K | $235K | 8,376 | 8,376 | |
AB ACTIVE ETFS INC NEW YORK INTERMEposition key sid:sec:prov:502b10585701df8d2fbdba307339c075 · issuer key cusip6:00039J | no change | −$511 | 0 | $233K | $232K | 9,303 | 9,303 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 55.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 187integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 1,554
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Envestnet Portfolio Solutions, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR35 positions · 35 reported rows
| $2.9B | 16,826,205 | — | 16.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.0B | 55,470,015 | — | 10.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.8B | 11,127,047 | — | 9.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $1.3B | 14,402,660 | — | 7.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $1.1B | 27,309,362 | — | 6.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $634M | 4,687,888 | — | 3.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $606M | 12,947,588 | — | 3.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $530M | 1,659,671 | — | 2.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $444M | 6,546,166 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $274M | 5,828,735 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $240M | 369,712 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $233M | 3,112,318 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SSGA ACTIVE TR | $225M | 5,966,815 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $225M | 4,915,912 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $213M | 8,383,490 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS · TOTAL INT BD ETF CUSIP 92203J407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $194M | 4,041,545 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $188M | 4,819,185 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $174M | 5,437,396 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $167M | 2,443,098 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $163M | 934,480 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $159M | 626,856 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $147M | 2,289,350 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $141M | 2,756,242 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $135M | 3,755,246 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $119M | 320,661 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $116M | 3,850,211 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $115M | 402,053 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $97.8M | 1,442,903 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $94.8M | 455,333 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $90.3M | 1,471,178 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD STAR FDS VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $90.0M | 1,167,418 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $77.3M | 1,586,707 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $64.6M | 595,862 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $64.4M | 207,929 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $64.3M | 112,373 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $63.6M | 1,138,381 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $53.7M | 182,397 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $52.3M | 1,198,148 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS | $49.2M | 691,471 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IAUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $48.3M | 547,969 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $47.4M | 110,098 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $43.5M | 564,577 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $41.1M | 827,617 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $38.1M | 126,208 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $37.8M | 222,997 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $35.6M | 38,713 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $34.5M | 92,700 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $30.4M | 316,155 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $29.7M | 86,988 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $28.0M | 295,016 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $27.6M | 133,410 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $27.6M | 210,438 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $26.3M | 398,720 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $24.2M | 113,081 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $24.1M | 928,785 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $23.5M | 65,659 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FLEXSHARES TR | $23.3M | 516,950 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR | $22.7M | 567,289 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $22.6M | 291,732 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PIMCO ETF TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $21.5M | 350,718 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $21.5M | 148,530 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO PROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO · CONGRESS INTERME CUSIP 74316P587 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $20.7M | 834,102 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $20.3M | 153,739 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $20.3M | 360,233 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | EXCHANGE LISTED FDS TR | $20.2M | 666,825 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTENERGY CORP FIRSTENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $20.1M | 397,623 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $19.2M | 78,628 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS | $19.0M | 176,331 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.9M | 77,839 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.8M | 148,693 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNAP ON INC SNAP ON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.2M | 50,175 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.1M | 82,997 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.0M | 536,985 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.0M | 115,793 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.8M | 60,320 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.5M | 132,877 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.2M | 53,910 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.1M | 225,291 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.1M | 653,320 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EVRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $16.5M | 201,188 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $16.4M | 691,438 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $16.1M | 715,154 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.9M | 28,230 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $15.7M | 280,961 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.7M | 31,866 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WISDOMTREE TR | $15.3M | 163,910 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.2M | 103,063 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMCRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.1M | 378,970 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $15.0M | 390,283 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.8M | 101,480 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TROWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.8M | 163,970 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.7M | 44,804 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.6M | 117,508 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.1M | 3,357 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.1M | 30,581 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.0M | 14,054 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $13.9M | 283,520 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $13.4M | 237,403 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $13.2M | 358,713 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTAR GROUP INC COSTAR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $13.1M | 324,377 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).