Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$63.1M | +391,502 | $494M | $558M | 2,128,499 | 2,520,001 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$24.4M | +303,681 | $483M | $508M | 3,030,433 | 3,334,114 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$213M | −297,426 | $536M | $324M | 1,298,495 | 1,001,069 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$86.5M | −263,611 | $332M | $246M | 1,242,861 | 979,250 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$88.4M | +379,106 | $157M | $245M | 529,443 | 908,549 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | +$79.0M | +315,966 | $147M | $226M | 383,125 | 699,091 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$98.7M | +141,496 | $113M | $212M | 123,119 | 264,615 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | +$68.8M | +510,592 | $75.6M | $144M | 499,208 | 1,009,800 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | new | +$136M | +3,473,748 | $0 | $136M | — | 3,473,748 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$113M | +576,098 | $22.0M | $135M | 149,564 | 725,662 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$67.2M | +688,559 | $67.6M | $135M | 678,585 | 1,367,144 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$43.9M | −217,898 | $175M | $131M | 957,541 | 739,643 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$65.3M | +748,961 | $60.4M | $126M | 754,188 | 1,503,149 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$10.0M | +9,439 | $129M | $119M | 229,314 | 238,753 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$112M | +379,587 | $1.5M | $113M | 6,115 | 385,702 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | +$46.1M | +444,151 | $64.4M | $110M | 424,690 | 868,841 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | −$23.5M | −227,949 | $124M | $100M | 565,278 | 337,329 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | +$12.9M | +64,979 | $76.7M | $89.7M | 159,009 | 223,988 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$8.3M | −167 | $96.4M | $88.1M | 105,724 | 105,557 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | −$12.2M | −34,760 | $99.4M | $87.2M | 135,062 | 100,302 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$4.1M | +7,628 | $89.7M | $85.6M | 325,296 | 332,924 | |
VICI PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271 | add | +$58.9M | +2,487,445 | $11.9M | $70.8M | 497,173 | 2,984,618 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$2.9M | −4,350 | $70.4M | $67.5M | 239,524 | 235,174 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | +$23.0M | +200,484 | $44.4M | $67.3M | 282,132 | 482,616 | |
ROBINHOOD MKTS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14775 · issuer key iss:1853 | add | +$66.3M | +1,103,582 | $122K | $66.5M | 1,269 | 1,104,851 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$2.6M | −75,828 | $63.3M | $65.9M | 705,885 | 630,057 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | add | +$63.9M | +798,049 | $152K | $64.1M | 1,951 | 800,000 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | add | +$53.8M | +1,352,738 | $8.8M | $62.6M | 275,677 | 1,628,415 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | +$45.5M | +434,842 | $13.6M | $59.1M | 92,215 | 527,057 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$1.9M | −2,320 | $54.5M | $52.5M | 278,991 | 276,671 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$1.5M | +149,415 | $50.8M | $52.3M | 1,080,863 | 1,230,278 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | −$10.1M | −263,853 | $61.9M | $51.7M | 903,625 | 639,772 | |
PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$1.8M | +2,358 | $49.6M | $51.4M | 404,877 | 407,235 | |
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309 | add | +$26.8M | +355,830 | $21.6M | $48.4M | 554,473 | 910,303 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$44.9M | +208,860 | $2.2M | $47.1M | 11,918 | 220,778 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$34.7M | +117,586 | $11.4M | $46.2M | 48,954 | 166,540 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | add | +$26.7M | +270,985 | $18.6M | $45.3M | 256,337 | 527,322 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | +$799K | +12,371 | $43.1M | $43.9M | 88,181 | 100,552 | |
MONGODB INC CL Aposition key pos:16631 · issuer key iss:1497 | add | +$41.8M | +200,218 | $1.7M | $43.6M | 4,677 | 204,895 | |
PHILLIPS 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714 | add | +$21.3M | +76,578 | $20.7M | $42.0M | 187,608 | 264,186 | |
TARGA RES CORP COMposition key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2090 | trim | −$4.8M | −102,069 | $45.1M | $40.3M | 287,137 | 185,068 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | −$3.3M | +14,101 | $42.2M | $39.0M | 133,521 | 147,622 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | −$50.0M | −528,943 | $88.8M | $38.9M | 849,277 | 320,334 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | +$36.4M | +174,455 | $2.4M | $38.8M | 8,886 | 183,341 | |
SCHLUMBERGER LTD COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | −$7.5M | −548,844 | $46.3M | $38.8M | 1,413,905 | 865,061 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$492K | −15,543 | $38.2M | $38.7M | 77,958 | 62,415 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | −$6.3M | −169,325 | $43.8M | $37.5M | 732,785 | 563,460 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | add | +$4.2M | +92,000 | $32.9M | $37.1M | 197,295 | 289,295 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | −$4.1M | +1,539 | $41.2M | $37.1M | 591,214 | 592,753 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$11.8M | −12,361 | $48.0M | $36.3M | 97,249 | 84,888 | |
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799 | add | −$775K | +10,244 | $36.9M | $36.1M | 507,022 | 517,266 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | trim | −$1.8M | −33,584 | $37.5M | $35.7M | 344,793 | 311,209 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | add | +$27.2M | +338,352 | $8.5M | $35.7M | 87,896 | 426,248 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | +$10.0M | +196,705 | $25.5M | $35.5M | 194,369 | 391,074 | |
3M CO COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135 | add | +$33.4M | +265,846 | $2.0M | $35.3M | 14,481 | 280,327 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$3.3M | +4,487 | $38.3M | $35.0M | 127,227 | 131,714 | |
COPART INC COMposition key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:651 | add | +$34.5M | +1,197,917 | $81.5K | $34.6M | 2,083 | 1,200,000 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$33.3M | +42,809 | $849K | $34.1M | 1,135 | 43,944 | |
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924 | add | +$15.4M | +377,300 | $18.6M | $34.0M | 324,397 | 701,697 | |
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514 | trim | −$37.7M | −134,024 | $70.8M | $33.1M | 342,960 | 208,936 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | new | +$32.8M | +195,422 | $0 | $32.8M | — | 195,422 | |
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | add | +$4.6M | +10,881 | $27.8M | $32.4M | 40,283 | 51,164 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$19.1M | −28,870 | $51.3M | $32.2M | 226,542 | 197,672 | |
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COMposition key pos:17638 · issuer key iss:909 | trim | −$1.2M | −38,911 | $32.5M | $31.3M | 814,292 | 775,381 | |
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081 | add | +$29.2M | +170,990 | $528K | $29.7M | 2,184 | 173,174 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | trim | +$472K | −13,144 | $29.2M | $29.7M | 73,454 | 60,310 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | +$2.2M | +204,565 | $27.2M | $29.4M | 334,242 | 538,807 | |
KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COMposition key pos:18996 · issuer key iss:1279 | trim | −$2.0M | −29,015 | $31.1M | $29.1M | 1,303,612 | 1,274,597 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | trim | −$4.5M | −4,438 | $33.6M | $29.1M | 172,730 | 168,292 | |
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577 | add | +$11.5M | +45,066 | $17.5M | $29.0M | 71,300 | 116,366 | |
MICROSTRATEGY INC CL A NEWposition key pos:16199 · issuer key iss:1474 | add | +$28.9M | +266,515 | $81.4K | $28.9M | 629 | 267,144 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | add | +$11.0M | +5,314 | $17.9M | $28.9M | 17,265 | 22,579 | |
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | trim | −$17.8M | −70,729 | $46.7M | $28.8M | 429,843 | 359,114 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | new | +$27.3M | +500,000 | $0 | $27.3M | — | 500,000 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$148K | +109 | $26.7M | $26.8M | 69,124 | 69,233 | |
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GRP IN COMposition key pos:16081 · issuer key iss:1776 | trim | −$2.8M | −52,295 | $28.4M | $25.6M | 414,266 | 361,971 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$117M | −430,575 | $142M | $25.2M | 527,867 | 97,292 | |
METLIFE INC COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469 | trim | −$2.4M | −243 | $27.6M | $25.2M | 408,707 | 408,464 | |
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11172 · issuer key iss:1501 | new | +$24.3M | +387,030 | $0 | $24.3M | — | 387,030 | |
MODERNA INC COMposition key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:1490 | add | +$24.1M | +547,583 | $7.5K | $24.2M | 298 | 547,881 | |
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364 | trim | −$17.7M | −128,528 | $41.4M | $23.7M | 357,395 | 228,867 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | add | +$20.9M | +183,866 | $1.4M | $22.3M | 12,370 | 196,236 | |
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648 | add | +$1.5M | +23,105 | $20.8M | $22.3M | 68,908 | 92,013 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | −$17.9M | −146,167 | $40.1M | $22.2M | 306,492 | 160,325 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$6.2M | +84,763 | $16.0M | $22.2M | 243,551 | 328,314 | |
WELLTOWER INC COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | add | +$20.0M | +115,515 | $2.1M | $22.1M | 13,140 | 128,655 | |
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418 | new | +$22.0M | +104,000 | $0 | $22.0M | — | 104,000 | |
DIGITAL RLTY TR INC COMposition key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:735 | trim | −$13.5M | −129,201 | $35.4M | $21.9M | 268,381 | 139,180 | |
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240 | add | +$21.0M | +96,098 | $566K | $21.6M | 3,477 | 99,575 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$9.4M | −75,656 | $30.9M | $21.5M | 277,022 | 201,366 | |
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999 | add | +$20.9M | +324,045 | $494K | $21.4M | 7,130 | 331,175 | |
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428 | trim | −$18.3M | −33,158 | $39.6M | $21.3M | 74,709 | 41,551 | |
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610 | add | +$20.5M | +299,315 | $469K | $20.9M | 5,428 | 304,743 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | trim | +$693K | −1,998 | $19.9M | $20.6M | 110,223 | 108,225 | |
HUBBELL INC COMposition key pos:13920 · issuer key iss:1133 | trim | +$959K | −3,525 | $19.5M | $20.4M | 51,509 | 47,984 | |
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | add | −$1.2M | +21,410 | $21.6M | $20.4M | 37,714 | 59,124 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | add | +$18.8M | +76,130 | $667K | $19.5M | 2,166 | 78,296 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | −$21.2M | −249,762 | $40.5M | $19.3M | 423,594 | 173,832 | |
DANAHER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | add | +$17.7M | +108,115 | $1.3M | $18.9M | 5,757 | 113,872 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | trim | −$9.9M | −85,088 | $28.8M | $18.9M | 268,273 | 183,185 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 2.500% 7/1position key pos:16025 · issuer key iss:1637 | no change | −$149K | 0 | $9.3M | $9.1M | 8,000,000 | 8,000,000 | |
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1position key pos:13494 · issuer key iss:108 | no change | +$1.3M | 0 | $7.4M | $8.7M | 8,800,000 | 8,800,000 | |
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1position key pos:13604 · issuer key iss:1075 | no change | −$113K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.6M | 6,800,000 | 6,800,000 | |
PARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1678 | no change | −$205K | 0 | $7.1M | $6.9M | 8,000,000 | 8,000,000 | |
DROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:766 | no change | −$301K | 0 | $7.1M | $6.8M | 8,200,000 | 8,200,000 | |
TETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1position key pos:19082 · issuer key iss:2122 | no change | −$118K | 0 | $6.5M | $6.4M | 7,000,000 | 7,000,000 | |
DATADOG INC NOTE 12/0position key pos:14682 · issuer key iss:713 | no change | −$82.7K | 0 | $6.1M | $6.0M | 7,100,000 | 7,100,000 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0position key sid:sec:prov:9f10df6db3a9218f1e99ca9a5f43665f · issuer key cusip6:65339K | no change | +$664K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.7M | 4,700,000 | 4,700,000 | |
AEROVIRONMENT INC NOTE 7/1position key pos:13702 · issuer key iss:89 | no change | −$468K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.5M | 6,400,000 | 6,400,000 | |
GLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0position key pos:14950 · issuer key iss:1016 | no change | −$34.0K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.4M | 7,000,000 | 7,000,000 | |
CLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1position key pos:13709 · issuer key iss:596 | no change | −$262K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.1M | 6,100,000 | 6,100,000 | |
DEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1position key pos:13859 · issuer key iss:727 | no change | +$99.7K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.5M | 5,600,000 | 5,600,000 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0position key pos:14492 · issuer key iss:1620 | no change | +$222K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.4M | 5,100,000 | 5,100,000 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0position key pos:17348 · issuer key iss:2188 | no change | −$225K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.2M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 | |
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1position key pos:17398 · issuer key iss:1348 | no change | −$307K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.5M | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000 | |
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 2.875% 1/1position key pos:18702 · issuer key iss:1364 | no change | +$124K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000 | |
ALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0position key sid:sec:prov:d9b61d540b28a777365aae1827640525 · issuer key cusip6:011642 | no change | −$16.5K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 3,300,000 | 3,300,000 | |
UPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 1.000%11/1position key pos:15044 · issuer key iss:2226 | no change | −$465K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.5M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 | |
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1position key pos:14119 · issuer key iss:1364 | no change | +$146K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 1,900,000 | 1,900,000 | |
CROWN HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12639 · issuer key iss:687 | no change | −$17.5K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 26,200 | 26,200 | |
AECOM COMposition key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:80 | no change | −$207K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 27,444 | 27,444 | |
COINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0position key pos:18419 · issuer key iss:616 | no change | −$147K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 2,200,000 | 2,200,000 | |
AGCO CORP COMposition key pos:18579 · issuer key iss:18 | no change | +$133K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 11,356 | 11,356 | |
XPO INC COMposition key pos:13812 · issuer key iss:2360 | no change | +$327K | 0 | $711K | $1.0M | 6,148 | 6,148 | |
CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP COMposition key pos:12739 · issuer key iss:469 | no change | +$13.6K | 0 | $921K | $935K | 18,082 | 18,082 | |
SUNRUN INC COMposition key pos:15095 · issuer key iss:2059 | no change | −$291K | 0 | $1.2M | $879K | 74,679 | 74,679 | |
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108 | no change | +$141K | 0 | $447K | $588K | 5,121 | 5,121 | |
AMBARELLA INC SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:0339a5c20bb7c06dae4230f6939c6864 · issuer key cusip6:G037AX | no change | −$187K | 0 | $722K | $535K | 11,974 | 11,974 | |
SENTINELONE INC CL Aposition key pos:12386 · issuer key iss:1955 | no change | −$69.3K | 0 | $555K | $486K | 43,487 | 43,487 | |
POOL CORP COMposition key pos:12554 · issuer key iss:1737 | no change | −$34.6K | 0 | $300K | $265K | 1,311 | 1,311 | |
FACTSET RESH SYS INC COMposition key pos:17194 · issuer key iss:892 | no change | −$86.7K | 0 | $344K | $257K | 1,185 | 1,185 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | no change | +$1.7K | 0 | $18.7K | $20.4K | 408 | 408 | |
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G | no change | −$3.5K | 0 | $22.7K | $19.3K | 1,228 | 1,228 | |
LAUDER ESTEE COS INC CL Aposition key pos:18543 · issuer key iss:1330 | no change | −$8.1K | 0 | $26.9K | $18.8K | 302 | 302 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 55.4% · HHI (bps) ·§: 209integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 396
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open OFI INVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $558M | 2,520,001 | — | 7.4% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $508M | 3,334,114 | — | 6.7% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $324M | 1,001,069 | — | 4.3% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $271M | 1,076,542 | — | 3.6% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $245M | 908,549 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $226M | 699,091 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $212M | 264,615 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $144M | 1,009,800 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $136M | 3,473,748 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $135M | 725,662 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $135M | 1,367,144 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $131M | 739,643 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $126M | 1,503,149 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $119M | 238,753 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $113M | 385,702 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $110M | 868,841 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $100M | 337,329 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $89.7M | 223,988 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $88.1M | 105,557 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $87.2M | 100,302 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $85.6M | 332,924 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | VICIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $70.8M | 2,984,618 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $67.5M | 235,174 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $67.3M | 482,616 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | HOODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $66.5M | 1,104,851 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $65.9M | 630,057 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $64.1M | 800,000 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $62.6M | 1,628,415 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $59.1M | 527,057 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $52.5M | 276,671 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $52.3M | 1,230,278 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $51.7M | 639,772 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $51.4M | 407,235 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $48.4M | 910,303 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $47.1M | 220,778 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $46.2M | 166,540 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $45.3M | 527,322 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $43.9M | 100,552 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $43.6M | 204,895 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | PSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $42.0M | 264,186 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $41.3M | 4,592,753 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TRGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $40.3M | 185,068 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $39.0M | 147,622 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.9M | 320,334 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.8M | 183,341 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | SCHLUMBERGER LTD SCHLUMBERGER LTD · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.8M | 865,061 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.7M | 62,415 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $37.5M | 563,460 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $37.1M | 289,295 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $36.3M | 84,888 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | EWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $36.1M | 517,266 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.7M | 311,209 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.7M | 426,248 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.5M | 391,074 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.3M | 280,327 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.0M | 131,714 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CPRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC COPART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.6M | 1,200,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.1M | 43,944 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | FISVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.0M | 701,697 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.1M | 208,936 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.8M | 195,422 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.4M | 51,164 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.2M | 197,672 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC | $31.8M | 6,100,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FITBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $31.3M | 775,381 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.7M | 173,174 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.7M | 60,310 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.4M | 538,807 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | KDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.1M | 1,274,597 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.1M | 168,292 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NSCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.0M | 116,366 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | MICROSTRATEGY INC MICROSTRATEGY INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.9M | 267,144 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.9M | 22,579 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | KKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.8M | 359,114 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.8M | 69,233 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GRP IN PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GRP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.6M | 361,971 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.2M | 408,464 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MNSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.3M | 387,030 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MRNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODERNA INC MODERNA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.2M | 547,881 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | XYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.7M | 228,867 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.3M | 196,236 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.3M | 92,013 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.2M | 160,325 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.2M | 328,314 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.1M | 128,655 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.0M | 104,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.9M | 139,180 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.6M | 99,575 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.5M | 201,366 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.4M | 331,175 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.3M | 41,551 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | OKTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.9M | 304,743 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.6M | 108,225 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC | $20.4M | 7,241,201 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HUBBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.4M | 47,984 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.4M | 59,124 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $19.5M | 78,296 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $19.3M | 173,832 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORPORATION DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.9M | 113,872 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.9M | 183,185 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).