Confluence Wealth Services, Inc.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.6B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 365
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 8
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 14
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W | ADD | +$4.5M | +254,958 | $253M | $257M | 5,788,946 | 6,043,904 |
| — | share class as filed: DIV APP ETF · position key pos:16249 · issuer key iss:2476 | ADD | +$6.1M | +45,407 | $170M | $176M | 771,539 | 816,946 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$7.1M | +16,514 | $143M | $135M | 301,211 | 317,725 |
| — | share class as filed: EQUITY PREMIUM · position key pos:17400 · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$12.5M | +241,803 | $121M | $134M | 2,114,467 | 2,356,270 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL HIGH ETF · position key pos:14012 · issuer key iss:2479 | ADD | +$7.6M | +20,997 | $120M | $128M | 1,336,183 | 1,357,180 |
| — | share class as filed: INTERNATNAL VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | ADD | +$7.5M | +46,834 | $86.5M | $93.9M | 1,732,779 | 1,779,613 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE PLUS BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:39ee92c086a4100560ef55ca0374666d · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$18.0M | +390,487 | $68.2M | $86.2M | 1,439,759 | 1,830,246 |
| — | share class as filed: MULTISECTOR BD · position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key iss:2436 | ADD | +$15.3M | +626,952 | $62.9M | $78.2M | 2,358,317 | 2,985,269 |
| — | share class as filed: US SMALL CAP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | ADD | +$4.1M | +36,903 | $70.2M | $74.2M | 1,006,896 | 1,043,799 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7279c779b98d814b84da22a176a7a213 · issuer key cusip6:14021L | ADD | +$3.8M | +92,811 | $70.0M | $73.8M | 1,964,081 | 2,056,892 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE DIV GRWTH · position key pos:18043 · issuer key iss:2405 | ADD | +$1.4M | +8,115 | $72.4M | $73.7M | 1,042,635 | 1,050,750 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI EAFE ETF · position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$2.2M | +15,674 | $59.8M | $62.0M | 622,536 | 638,210 |
| — | share class as filed: WORLD EX US CORE · position key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | TRIM | +$1.8M | −11,825 | $58.1M | $59.9M | 1,775,826 | 1,764,001 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W | ADD | +$3.9M | +135,739 | $54.3M | $58.1M | 1,836,033 | 1,971,772 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G | ADD | −$2.1M | +64,061 | $48.9M | $46.7M | 1,098,989 | 1,163,050 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$3.1M | −486 | $45.5M | $42.3M | 167,305 | 166,819 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE PLUS INCM · position key sid:sec:prov:8eadc2af1060e2faea0b170309153a23 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y | ADD | +$4.3M | +210,997 | $33.1M | $37.3M | 1,460,686 | 1,671,683 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | ADD | +$18.8M | +80,301 | $12.5M | $31.3M | 104,077 | 184,378 |
| — | share class as filed: MUNICIPAL INCOME · position key sid:sec:prov:316d6f989028f9f4ac553823fd99a644 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y | ADD | −$250K | +280 | $30.6M | $30.4M | 1,117,976 | 1,118,256 |
| — | share class as filed: US TARGETED VLU · position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | ADD | +$3.2M | +30,644 | $25.4M | $28.5M | 426,378 | 457,022 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 48
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:de636c8887ddfa5ca29c672241fe3e23 · issuer key cusip6:14021M | NO CHANGE | −$129K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.4M | 128,777 | 128,777 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 | NO CHANGE | +$555K | 0 | $2.6M | $3.2M | 2,156 | 2,156 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 | NO CHANGE | +$3.6K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 11,200 | 11,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 | NO CHANGE | +$32.3K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 4,926 | 4,926 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a52e16d65367403c8e9a03c1d505356f · issuer key cusip6:783859 | NO CHANGE | +$78.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 31,771 | 31,771 |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 | NO CHANGE | −$72.5K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 26,285 | 26,285 |
| — | share class as filed: SHORT DURATION · position key sid:sec:prov:53def25cc35c2e506e4068c943d3bb4c · issuer key cusip6:14020Y | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 40,802 | 40,802 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17869 · issuer key iss:1036 | NO CHANGE | −$90.2K | 0 | $944K | $854K | 2,806 | 2,806 |
| — | share class as filed: GOLD MINERS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | +$50.3K | 0 | $719K | $769K | 8,383 | 8,383 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16881 · issuer key iss:1079 | NO CHANGE | +$34.4K | 0 | $720K | $755K | 2,922 | 2,922 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14577 · issuer key iss:1888 | NO CHANGE | +$33.1K | 0 | $644K | $678K | 55,174 | 55,174 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 | NO CHANGE | +$28.1K | 0 | $624K | $652K | 7,159 | 7,159 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P MC 400GR ETF · position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$23.4K | 0 | $606K | $629K | 6,254 | 6,254 |
| — | share class as filed: TRENDPILOT 100 · position key sid:sec:prov:7090e0cf26afe2069f775c4cd93725f5 · issuer key cusip6:69374H | NO CHANGE | −$46.9K | 0 | $648K | $601K | 8,244 | 8,244 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 | NO CHANGE | −$89.9K | 0 | $616K | $527K | 6,614 | 6,614 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 VAL ETF · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $519K | $516K | 2,445 | 2,445 |
| — | share class as filed: ULTRA SHT MUNCPL · position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key iss:2408 | NO CHANGE | +$352 | 0 | $448K | $449K | 8,800 | 8,800 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 | NO CHANGE | +$52.8K | 0 | $390K | $443K | 3,176 | 3,176 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 | NO CHANGE | +$17.9K | 0 | $419K | $437K | 3,209 | 3,209 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 | NO CHANGE | −$31.9K | 0 | $468K | $436K | 2,900 | 2,900 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 | NO CHANGE | +$49.9K | 0 | $378K | $428K | 7,902 | 7,902 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 | NO CHANGE | +$72.0K | 0 | $328K | $400K | 11,919 | 11,919 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 | NO CHANGE | +$49.0K | 0 | $344K | $393K | 1,892 | 1,892 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15332 · issuer key iss:194 | NO CHANGE | −$50.3K | 0 | $441K | $391K | 3,717 | 3,717 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI USA VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:85bbd3b28857c8988aa9b3717f950d84 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | NO CHANGE | +$13.7K | 0 | $343K | $357K | 2,508 | 2,508 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 | NO CHANGE | −$39.3K | 0 | $394K | $355K | 487 | 487 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13638 · issuer key iss:1380 | NO CHANGE | +$50.1K | 0 | $291K | $342K | 2,320 | 2,320 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550 | NO CHANGE | +$40.2K | 0 | $301K | $341K | 2,332 | 2,332 |
| — | share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $338K | $340K | 6,295 | 6,295 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 | NO CHANGE | +$41.1K | 0 | $294K | $335K | 2,964 | 2,964 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 | NO CHANGE | −$29.6K | 0 | $364K | $335K | 1,602 | 1,602 |
| — | share class as filed: LARGE CAP ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$17.6K | 0 | $347K | $329K | 1,101 | 1,101 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 | NO CHANGE | −$34.2K | 0 | $347K | $313K | 2,163 | 2,163 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 | NO CHANGE | +$798 | 0 | $311K | $312K | 4,985 | 4,985 |
| — | share class as filed: N Y REGISTRY SHS · position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 | NO CHANGE | +$55.7K | 0 | $238K | $293K | 222 | 222 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 | NO CHANGE | −$92.8K | 0 | $366K | $273K | 2,372 | 2,372 |
| — | share class as filed: SELECT WRLD WI · position key sid:sec:prov:29021c278fe5fc1be408e2a8993ef76b · issuer key cusip6:23908L | NO CHANGE | −$17.5K | 0 | $289K | $271K | 6,191 | 6,191 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 | NO CHANGE | +$17.4K | 0 | $230K | $248K | 3,120 | 3,120 |
| — | share class as filed: SML CP GRW ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$151 | 0 | $247K | $247K | 817 | 817 |
| — | share class as filed: APTUS COLLRD INV · position key sid:sec:prov:5c52dcc68f9998c3321816392dc17ca5 · issuer key iss:2377 | NO CHANGE | −$9.7K | 0 | $244K | $234K | 5,580 | 5,580 |
| — | share class as filed: UTSER1 S&PDCRP · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 | NO CHANGE | +$5.1K | 0 | $227K | $233K | 377 | 377 |
| — | share class as filed: MID CAP ETF · position key pos:14055 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $232K | $230K | 801 | 801 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P SML 600 GWT · position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $221K | $227K | 1,569 | 1,569 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS MID CAP ETF · position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $219K | $222K | 2,280 | 2,280 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $223K | $208K | 2,767 | 2,767 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 | NO CHANGE | −$15.4K | 0 | $220K | $205K | 651 | 651 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a5025a13d6c8435feefb070ba7157b03 · issuer key cusip6:05588W | NO CHANGE | −$875 | 0 | $79.5K | $78.6K | 12,500 | 12,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12888 · issuer key iss:658 | NO CHANGE | −$17.5K | 0 | $61.7K | $44.2K | 13,387 | 13,387 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
297 issuers · 365 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | DIMENSIONAL INTERNATIONAL VALUE ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $292M | 5,933,269 | 11.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN EQUITY PREMIUM INCOME ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $268M | 5,094,726 | 10.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVID VALUE ETF SHS CREATION UNIT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $257M | 6,043,904 | 10.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETF20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $249M | 1,258,767 | 9.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATION ETF · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $176M | 816,946 | 6.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $132M | 1,381,835 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP FIXED INCOME ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $94.4M | 3,823,365 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO MULTISECTOR BOND ACTIVE EXCHANGE-TRADED FUND · MULTISECTOR BD CUSIP 72201R585 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $78.2M | 2,985,269 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVID GROWERS ETF · SHS ETF CUSIP 14021L109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $73.8M | 2,056,892 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR CORE DIV GRWTH · CORE DIV GRWTH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $73.7M | 1,050,750 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS SHS CREATION UNIT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $58.1M | 1,971,772 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF SHS CREATION UNIT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $46.7M | 1,163,050 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $42.3M | 166,819 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $31.3M | 184,378 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MFS ACTIVE CORE PLUS BOND ETF · CORE PLUS BD ETF CUSIP 55286W108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $27.9M | 1,122,766 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WELLINGTON U S ACTIVE VALUE ETF · WELLINGTON U S CUSIP 921938601 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $27.0M | 433,161 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $23.8M | 64,254 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INCORPORATED CAP STK CLASS A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $21.0M | 72,953 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TOTAL STOCK MARKET ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $20.8M | 69,545 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $20.7M | 118,591 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CORE TAX-EXEMPT BD ETF · CORE TAX EXEMPT CUSIP 922907712 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $20.2M | 269,435 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED ETF · SHS CUSIP 14021D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $18.3M | 532,357 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHY EQUITY ETF · SHS CUSIP 14021N105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $16.2M | 512,908 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $14.4M | 48,970 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $14.0M | 131,105 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $13.6M | 43,965 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR INTL DIV GRWTH2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.4M | 147,019 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.9M | 87,835 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CONSERVATIVE EQUITY ETF · SHS CUSIP 14020U100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 350,607 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.3M | 42,111 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.1M | 11,028 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INCORPORATED COM CLASS A · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $8.6M | 28,446 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.1M | 39,115 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFE4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.5M | 80,168 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYSTEMS INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.3M | 93,756 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD SHARES · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 16,636 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INCORPORATED DEL CLASS B NEW · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 14,118 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.6M | 31,927 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.6M | 6,673 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL GROWTH SHS CREATION UNIT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 198,810 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONAL CORE EQUITY ETF · SHS CUSIP 14021T102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 199,731 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.4M | 26,203 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.1M | 28,030 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.9M | 40,954 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR BLOOMBERG CONVERTIBLE SECURITIES ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.9M | 64,796 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.6M | 9,882 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & COMPANY INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.3M | 44,212 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHUBB LIMITED SWITZ (SWITZERLAND) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 15,703 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.0M | 15,323 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.0M | 34,637 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.9M | 6,892 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.9M | 31,322 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.7M | 35,328 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.5M | 48,656 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL EQUITY ETF · SHS CUSIP 14021M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 128,777 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.2M | 28,834 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTN · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 218,182 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 16,259 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.9M | 12,433 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON CORPORATION PLC SHS (IRELAND) · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 10,574 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.6M | 35,391 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.4M | 20,388 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.3M | 13,639 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 4,991 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLA CORPORATION COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 2,156 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TRUST · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.1M | 5,443 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.1M | 47,143 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.0M | 14,392 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN NASDAQ EQUITY PREMIUM INCOME ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.9M | 47,594 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEW · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 33,162 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE AEROSPACE COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 9,952 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.6M | 3,056 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL STOCK ETF · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 34,275 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INCORPORATED CLASS A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.6M | 4,609 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.5M | 7,946 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.5M | 12,834 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INCORPORATED DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.5M | 10,705 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.4M | 48,323 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 5,447 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 4,934 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.3M | 7,702 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CLASS A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 4,659 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.3M | 4,692 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INCORPORATED. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.3M | 23,952 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DICKS SPORTING GOODS INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.2M | 11,200 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.2M | 28,928 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.2M | 76,950 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.1M | 8,528 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.1M | 6,138 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEW YORK TIMES COMPANY MTN BE CLASS A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 25,036 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CF INDUSTRIES HOLD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.1M | 16,024 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MONOLITHIC PWR SYSTEMS INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 1,897 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.0M | 5,661 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETF SHS CREATION UNIT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020V108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 51,748 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.0M | 11,739 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.9M | 14,853 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DUKE ENERGY CORPORATION NEW COM NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 14,564 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.9M | 40,600 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWES COMPANIES INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 7,967 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.9M | 8,847 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 71.0%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 324 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 365 / 365median book 97.5 positions
379 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Confluence Wealth Services, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.