The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
TRIM
+$251M
−54,057
$1.5B
$1.7B
7,052,942
6,998,885
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$34.5M
−17,576
$499M
$464M
731,788
714,212
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$24.1M
−10,398
$373M
$349M
544,345
533,947
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$12.7M
+11,557
$236M
$223M
866,637
878,194
—
share class as filed: F/M US TREASURY · position key pos:17464 · issuer key iss:2448
TRIM
−$11.7M
−233,813
$53.2M
$41.5M
1,066,396
832,583
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$15.0M
+27,076
$24.5M
$39.5M
38,995
66,071
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$13.5M
−2,866
$52.9M
$39.4M
109,341
106,475
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$2.6M
+28,693
$36.5M
$39.1M
195,468
224,161
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435
TRIM
+$2.5M
−583
$31.6M
$34.1M
219,905
219,322
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$2.3M
+42,648
$29.6M
$31.9M
520,483
563,131
—
share class as filed: INTL EQT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072
ADD
+$8.8M
+96,299
$20.9M
$29.7M
253,645
349,944
—
share class as filed: EQUABLE SHARES H · position key sid:sec:prov:b35097521ce4e3694982478854fd576e · issuer key iss:2455
ADD
+$1.8M
+71,809
$24.3M
$26.1M
829,914
901,723
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P MCP ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
+$395K
−2,894
$25.5M
$25.9M
386,047
383,153
—
share class as filed: 20 YR TR BD ETF · position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$30.6K
+1,864
$24.3M
$24.3M
278,692
280,556
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
−$2.4M
+1,317
$26.6M
$24.2M
76,988
78,305
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
+$30.7K
+10,092
$21.2M
$21.2M
91,849
101,941
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA QLT FCT · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
ADD
−$144K
+2,943
$20.7M
$20.5M
103,985
106,928
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P SCP ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
+$614K
−506
$19.7M
$20.3M
163,821
163,315
—
share class as filed: AI AND NEXT GEN · position key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1000
TRIM
−$1.7M
−20,316
$21.9M
$20.2M
367,504
347,188
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA MMENTM · position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F
ADD
−$509K
+1,347
$20.2M
$19.7M
80,650
81,997
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 855 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 38
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170
NO CHANGE
−$755K
0
$7.5M
$6.7M
12,829
12,829
—
share class as filed: PFD AND INCM SEC · position key pos:13661 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$20.8K
0
$1.0M
$986K
32,530
32,530
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:6fc52f17450bf72e4e40c57921907922 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$12.9K
0
$951K
$938K
16,803
16,803
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:43ac39b9e41281d70e42ded4d153a4cc · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$18.1K
0
$950K
$932K
19,453
19,453
—
share class as filed: PHYSICAL GOLD TR · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H
NO CHANGE
+$61.5K
0
$839K
$901K
25,411
25,411
—
share class as filed: PHYSICAL SILVER · position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K
NO CHANGE
+$23.2K
0
$742K
$766K
31,387
31,387
—
share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$755K
$751K
10,196
10,196
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985Y
NO CHANGE
−$37.5K
0
$765K
$727K
29,050
29,050
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US · position key sid:sec:prov:90387c5e237a826a8c74b67056f27eaf · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$4.1K
0
$561K
$557K
11,751
11,751
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM UNIT LP INT · position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963
NO CHANGE
+$22.2K
0
$525K
$548K
13,300
13,300
—
share class as filed: FALN ANGLS USD · position key sid:sec:prov:f30f4d8045af5d3e80259c9293f46aec · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
−$9.8K
0
$460K
$450K
16,844
16,844
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:cf768bf5c5f9d9f439dd7ad49dde4d15 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$416K
$405K
7,579
7,579
—
share class as filed: DORSEY WRIGHT MO · position key pos:11383 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$14.5K
0
$390K
$404K
3,349
3,349
—
share class as filed: PFD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:bdd430b833076ed5de2bb7616b8afb79 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
−$12.3K
0
$384K
$372K
34,158
34,158
—
share class as filed: EQUITY PREMIUM · position key pos:17400 · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
−$3.6K
0
$373K
$369K
6,508
6,508
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US · position key sid:sec:prov:4f34fedb978717584f7f05a1e4d8f1f6 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$7.2K
0
$353K
$346K
8,135
8,135
—
share class as filed: HIGH YLD SYSTM B · position key sid:sec:prov:38581c738edfe91a65873f0736808fbd · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
−$6.0K
0
$344K
$338K
7,276
7,276
—
share class as filed: FT VEST U.S. · position key sid:sec:prov:cbc150ea4750a1ad00081c89c75e63ea · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$6.0K
0
$333K
$327K
7,386
7,386
—
share class as filed: 7-10 YR TRSY BD · position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$271K
$269K
2,817
2,817
—
share class as filed: DORSEY WRGT TECH · position key pos:17074 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$29.5K
0
$229K
$259K
3,000
3,000
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:edf42bb2d73db9e170c6a0651db7d0b4 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$6.8K
0
$262K
$256K
5,072
5,072
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183
NO CHANGE
−$30.9K
0
$282K
$251K
131
131
—
share class as filed: TIPS BD ETF · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$967
0
$236K
$237K
2,149
2,149
—
share class as filed: PHYSICAL GOLD AN · position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R
NO CHANGE
+$9.4K
0
$225K
$235K
4,921
4,921
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$6.1K
0
$223K
$230K
1,170
1,170
—
share class as filed: U.S. REAL ES ETF · position key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$1.6K
0
$225K
$226K
2,392
2,392
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:fa4f9760bf803303127a827bd443ab81 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
+$2.3K
0
$210K
$212K
4,718
4,718
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5b8a92644fd96656e669ce571a0e7eae · issuer key cusip6:46132K
NO CHANGE
+$2.2K
0
$209K
$211K
20,004
20,004
—
share class as filed: INT RT HDG C B · position key sid:sec:prov:a442f514990ff5aa99c91a0cfbca2ce9 · issuer key cusip6:46431W
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$213K
$211K
2,283
2,283
—
share class as filed: SHORT TRM BOND · position key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$209K
$208K
2,655
2,655
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:f5c263e782979fbc9c5b401d4d1d072b · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$679
0
$204K
$203K
4,243
4,243
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:f9f4e9d528f822d6076627a32c98535e · issuer key cusip6:44916K
NO CHANGE
+$18.8K
0
$183K
$202K
186,737
186,737
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4cd60b606e3ad12449dde44aa9306f5e · issuer key cusip6:72200N
NO CHANGE
−$2.6K
0
$148K
$146K
17,000
17,000
—
share class as filed: YIELDMAX MAGNIFI · position key sid:sec:prov:0572a1e88e908802eb9fe10688349a93 · issuer key cusip6:88636J
NO CHANGE
−$27.4K
0
$171K
$143K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c3ee8ce586a242c635bc00babc1df624 · issuer key cusip6:09260U
NO CHANGE
−$300
0
$142K
$141K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3b8b5906afd3900542b6d2cc81ca1f4a · issuer key cusip6:09255G
NO CHANGE
−$542
0
$120K
$119K
10,833
10,833
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2d28721efbae76981d97bc36cb1ce4a9 · issuer key cusip6:09259E
NO CHANGE
−$20.1K
0
$59.2K
$39.1K
10,826
10,826
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:22b723f52f71593881ef80163fb7daf8 · issuer key cusip6:59935V
NO CHANGE
−$16.6K
0
$40.4K
$23.8K
20,000
20,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
717 issuers · 3,980 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions JOURNEY STRATEGIC WEALTH LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
JOHNSON & JOHNSON1 position · 9 reported rows
Rows JOURNEY STRATEGIC WEALTH LLC reported for JOHNSON & JOHNSON, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 18 reported rows
Rows JOURNEY STRATEGIC WEALTH LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
BROWN FORMAN CORP2 positions · 9 reported rows
Rows JOURNEY STRATEGIC WEALTH LLC reported for BROWN FORMAN CORP, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
81.7%above median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
2,052 bpsabove median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.