Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$80.1M | −33,667 | $1.1B | $996M | 3,958,279 | 3,924,612 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$67.6M | −5,133 | $624M | $557M | 1,279,517 | 1,274,384 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$16.8M | +1,570 | $263M | $246M | 1,411,169 | 1,412,739 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$22.6M | −2,143 | $256M | $233M | 815,186 | 813,043 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$25.3M | −11,438 | $234M | $209M | 1,014,623 | 1,003,185 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$55.2M | −7,387 | $224M | $168M | 462,485 | 455,098 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | −$3.1M | +1,647 | $121M | $118M | 137,591 | 139,238 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$43.2M | +25,835 | $61.6M | $105M | 94,271 | 120,106 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$5.2M | −2,140 | $89.5M | $84.3M | 178,050 | 175,910 | |
VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS DIV APP ETFposition key pos:17149 · issuer key iss:2244 | add | −$881K | +2,805 | $69.1M | $68.3M | 314,584 | 317,389 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$8.7M | −421 | $58.5M | $67.2M | 67,828 | 67,407 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$5.1M | +2,998 | $68.7M | $63.6M | 213,294 | 216,292 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$4.9M | +4,121 | $58.8M | $53.8M | 169,756 | 173,877 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$8.1M | −2,075 | $52.0M | $43.9M | 78,771 | 76,696 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II S&P 500 MOMNTMposition key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key cusip6:46138E | add | −$640K | +16,034 | $40.3M | $39.7M | 338,142 | 354,176 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET ENEposition key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | new | +$33.4M | +544,801 | $0 | $33.4M | — | 544,801 | |
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS HIGH DIV YLDposition key pos:13276 · issuer key iss:2245 | trim | +$591K | −235 | $19.6M | $20.2M | 136,607 | 136,372 | |
ISHARES TR RUS TP200 GR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 | add | −$174K | +7,314 | $19.6M | $19.5M | 70,950 | 78,264 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$4.1M | +20,208 | $13.9M | $18.0M | 124,451 | 144,659 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$2.1M | +2,179 | $19.9M | $17.8M | 56,711 | 58,890 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$2.9M | +12,730 | $13.7M | $16.6M | 71,788 | 84,518 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SMALL CP ETFposition key pos:18141 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$11.3M | +43,102 | $2.7M | $14.0M | 10,357 | 53,459 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$742K | +960 | $12.5M | $11.8M | 40,033 | 40,993 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SML CP GRW ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$129K | −442 | $10.6M | $10.5M | 35,244 | 34,802 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$575K | −103 | $11.0M | $10.4M | 16,091 | 15,988 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST HIGH DIVID ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:06dea6e0296cb829fe7369623cd6dcec · issuer key cusip6:316092 | add | +$1.5M | +31,960 | $8.5M | $10.0M | 149,702 | 181,662 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$7.3M | +41,675 | $580K | $7.9M | 4,816 | 46,491 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$496K | −906 | $6.2M | $5.7M | 27,224 | 26,318 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | new | +$5.7M | +27,313 | $0 | $5.7M | — | 27,313 | |
ISHARES TR 0-5 YR TIPS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B | trim | +$8.9K | −460 | $5.6M | $5.6M | 54,364 | 53,904 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | trim | −$151K | −278 | $5.3M | $5.1M | 6,022 | 5,744 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$996K | +156 | $6.1M | $5.1M | 13,520 | 13,676 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$1.5M | +38,103 | $3.0M | $4.6M | 55,373 | 93,476 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | add | +$1.1M | +4,697 | $3.4M | $4.5M | 11,130 | 15,827 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | −$894K | +395 | $5.4M | $4.5M | 30,253 | 30,648 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MIN VOLposition key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | +$732K | +8,437 | $3.4M | $4.1M | 35,861 | 44,298 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$559K | +117 | $4.6M | $4.1M | 4,302 | 4,419 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | −$58.1K | +627 | $3.7M | $3.6M | 17,306 | 17,933 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II S&P INTL MOMNTposition key sid:sec:prov:ee6119652adcf9d20a8fd5af5fd983e0 · issuer key cusip6:46138E | add | +$1.5M | +27,169 | $2.1M | $3.6M | 38,206 | 65,375 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US TIPS ETFposition key pos:18388 · issuer key iss:1940 | trim | −$146K | −6,095 | $3.7M | $3.5M | 138,551 | 132,456 | |
ISHARES TR 1 3 YR TREAS BDposition key pos:14296 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$118K | +1,543 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 39,502 | 41,045 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$90.0K | +123 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 5,531 | 5,654 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | add | +$255K | +22 | $3.1M | $3.3M | 11,169 | 11,191 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$279K | +1,240 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 8,452 | 9,692 | |
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VAN FTSE DEV MKTposition key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | add | +$2.3M | +34,779 | $880K | $3.1M | 14,083 | 48,862 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET HEAposition key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$2.2M | +15,399 | $914K | $3.1M | 5,906 | 21,305 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | add | +$690K | +171 | $2.4M | $3.0M | 4,859 | 5,030 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR FUNDAMENTAL EMERposition key pos:17975 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$1.1M | +24,967 | $1.8M | $2.9M | 50,510 | 75,477 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | trim | −$311K | −209 | $3.2M | $2.8M | 5,133 | 4,924 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$1.6M | +5,157 | $978K | $2.6M | 3,199 | 8,356 | |
ISHARES TR S&P MC 400GR ETFposition key pos:13566 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$23.1K | −739 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 26,061 | 25,322 | |
FIRST SOLAR INC COMposition key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:920 | trim | −$907K | −324 | $3.4M | $2.5M | 13,177 | 12,853 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$641K | −322 | $3.1M | $2.5M | 10,471 | 10,149 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | trim | +$521K | −2,980 | $1.7M | $2.2M | 19,132 | 16,152 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$1.2M | +14,085 | $983K | $2.1M | 14,060 | 28,145 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | add | −$426K | +1 | $2.5M | $2.1M | 3,717 | 3,718 | |
VANGUARD MALVERN FDS STRM INFPROIDXposition key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 | add | +$22.5K | +45 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 41,350 | 41,395 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$243K | −35 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 4,863 | 4,828 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$74.9K | +34 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 3,061 | 3,095 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$110K | +2,660 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 16,934 | 19,594 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$503K | +148 | $1.4M | $1.9M | 5,329 | 5,477 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET UTIposition key pos:18210 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$130K | +8 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 40,438 | 40,446 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | +$1.0M | +11,240 | $778K | $1.8M | 7,789 | 19,029 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$423K | +162 | $1.3M | $1.7M | 2,273 | 2,435 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$231K | +920 | $1.5M | $1.7M | 4,406 | 5,326 | |
ULTA BEAUTY INC COMposition key pos:18545 · issuer key iss:2192 | trim | −$356K | −165 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 3,275 | 3,110 | |
ISHARES TR RUS MDCP VAL ETFposition key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$137K | −1,321 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 11,861 | 10,540 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | new | +$1.5M | +6,050 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 6,050 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$765K | +7,771 | $704K | $1.5M | 7,505 | 15,276 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | trim | −$217K | −2,020 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 25,124 | 23,104 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$152K | +100 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 1,444 | 1,544 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$384K | +2,611 | $928K | $1.3M | 6,477 | 9,088 | |
ISHARES TR SELECT DIVID ETFposition key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$129K | +297 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 8,167 | 8,464 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II NASDAQ 100 ETFposition key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:1217 | add | −$75.8K | +14 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 5,172 | 5,186 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | trim | −$453K | −70 | $1.7M | $1.2M | 6,276 | 6,206 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 VAL ETFposition key pos:12147 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$29.3K | −459 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 6,890 | 6,431 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | +$573K | +4,095 | $641K | $1.2M | 3,479 | 7,574 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$75.0K | +4 | $982K | $1.1M | 2,999 | 3,003 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$216K | +392 | $747K | $963K | 2,459 | 2,851 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | −$20.4K | −701 | $972K | $951K | 5,601 | 4,900 | |
ISHARES TR TIPS BD ETFposition key pos:17031 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$3.9K | −70 | $941K | $937K | 8,559 | 8,489 | |
NOVO-NORDISK A S ADRposition key pos:17747 · issuer key iss:1589 | trim | −$371K | −319 | $1.3M | $922K | 25,409 | 25,090 | |
ROSS STORES INC COMposition key pos:11508 · issuer key iss:1870 | trim | +$68.0K | −462 | $831K | $898K | 4,610 | 4,148 | |
ISHARES SILVER TR ISHARESposition key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1233 | add | +$110K | +957 | $779K | $890K | 12,097 | 13,054 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD INF TECH ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A | trim | −$79.4K | −12 | $955K | $876K | 1,267 | 1,255 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$234K | −196 | $1.1M | $854K | 1,906 | 1,710 | |
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC COMposition key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:216 | add | −$251K | +16 | $1.1M | $845K | 7,570 | 7,586 | |
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR COMposition key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:1689 | add | +$196K | +10,223 | $575K | $770K | 50,756 | 60,979 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$617K | −1,148 | $1.4M | $746K | 5,143 | 3,995 | |
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP COMposition key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:996 | trim | −$26.5K | −121 | $770K | $744K | 2,288 | 2,167 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | −$10.5K | +1 | $725K | $715K | 1,600 | 1,601 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET TECposition key pos:11738 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | −$16.9K | +283 | $709K | $692K | 4,921 | 5,204 | |
BOEING CO COMposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412 | trim | −$71.1K | −39 | $760K | $689K | 3,500 | 3,461 | |
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207 | add | +$27.1K | +330 | $658K | $685K | 6,636 | 6,966 | |
ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L COMposition key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:831 | add | +$108K | +230 | $550K | $657K | 17,143 | 17,373 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | trim | −$2.3K | −150 | $648K | $645K | 2,629 | 2,479 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS TOTAL BND MRKTposition key pos:18883 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | add | +$102K | +1,430 | $512K | $615K | 6,918 | 8,348 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | −$17.2K | −259 | $632K | $614K | 3,444 | 3,185 | |
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | add | +$56.1K | +50 | $541K | $597K | 1,059 | 1,109 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | −$29.3K | +93 | $611K | $582K | 3,442 | 3,535 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS SHORT TRM BONDposition key pos:11830 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | no change | −$15.4K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 38,504 | 38,504 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | no change | +$346K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.1M | 10,344 | 10,344 | |
TRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL COMposition key pos:13559 · issuer key iss:2167 | no change | +$75.3K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 50,531 | 50,531 | |
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506 | no change | +$59.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 14,446 | 14,446 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | no change | +$130K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 9,660 | 9,660 | |
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC COMposition key pos:15114 · issuer key iss:1046 | no change | +$23.3K | 0 | $815K | $838K | 13,000 | 13,000 | |
NOVA LTD COMposition key pos:14154 · issuer key iss:2687 | no change | +$188K | 0 | $583K | $771K | 1,775 | 1,775 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 | |
PIMCO ETF TR INV GRD CRP BDposition key sid:sec:prov:2252e3d28f58be3baedf5d2d16eeaa22 · issuer key cusip6:72201R | no change | −$7.6K | 0 | $704K | $696K | 7,194 | 7,194 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$10.5K | 0 | $661K | $671K | 3,141 | 3,141 | |
ISHARES TR S&P SML 600 GWTposition key pos:18723 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$16.4K | 0 | $652K | $669K | 4,622 | 4,622 | |
ISHARES TR S&P MC 400VL ETFposition key pos:17315 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$4.2K | 0 | $612K | $616K | 4,649 | 4,649 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 GRW ETFposition key pos:17418 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$15.3K | 0 | $536K | $520K | 1,658 | 1,658 | |
DAVITA INC COMposition key pos:15246 · issuer key iss:714 | no change | +$120K | 0 | $341K | $461K | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
ISHARES TR IBOXX INV CP ETFposition key pos:15726 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$4.6K | 0 | $422K | $418K | 3,834 | 3,834 | |
AMERIPRISE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189 | no change | −$40.9K | 0 | $436K | $396K | 890 | 890 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:16153 · issuer key iss:1900 | no change | −$2.2K | 0 | $388K | $385K | 15,542 | 15,542 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | no change | +$13.9K | 0 | $324K | $338K | 2,500 | 2,500 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | no change | −$72.5K | 0 | $398K | $325K | 1,075 | 1,075 | |
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16387 · issuer key iss:162 | no change | −$138K | 0 | $462K | $323K | 30,115 | 30,115 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONposition key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | no change | −$30.7K | 0 | $351K | $321K | 2,942 | 2,942 | |
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV SPON ADS RP CL Bposition key pos:16038 · issuer key iss:163 | no change | +$56.8K | 0 | $244K | $301K | 11,800 | 11,800 | |
VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC 500 GRTH IDX Fposition key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 | no change | −$25.3K | 0 | $305K | $280K | 686 | 686 | |
WINTRUST FINL CORP COMposition key pos:13858 · issuer key iss:2343 | no change | −$1.8K | 0 | $280K | $278K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
ISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFposition key pos:13632 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$3.6K | 0 | $272K | $269K | 3,375 | 3,375 | |
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645 | no change | +$32.2K | 0 | $230K | $263K | 2,320 | 2,320 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 100 ETFposition key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$18.8K | 0 | $259K | $240K | 756 | 756 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$21.6K | 0 | $262K | $240K | 2,124 | 2,124 | |
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:16018 · issuer key iss:150 | no change | −$48.4K | 0 | $288K | $240K | 725 | 725 | |
ISHARES ETHEREUM TR SHSposition key pos:14563 · issuer key iss:1238 | no change | −$95.0K | 0 | $323K | $228K | 14,390 | 14,390 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P US GWTposition key pos:12689 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$17.4K | 0 | $228K | $210K | 1,355 | 1,355 | |
FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR TOTAL BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 | no change | −$1.9K | 0 | $209K | $208K | 4,549 | 4,549 | |
EMPERY DIGITAL INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:79501f5e5c230d1eebcc7e3bd2883e82 · issuer key cusip6:92864V | no change | −$6.7K | 0 | $91.3K | $84.6K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 93.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,300integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 217
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Performance Wealth Partners, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $996M | 3,924,612 | — | 28.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $604M | 1,461,806 | — | 17.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $246M | 1,412,739 | — | 7.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $245M | 854,036 | — | 7.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $209M | 1,003,185 | — | 6.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $168M | 455,098 | — | 4.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $118M | 139,238 | — | 3.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $105M | 120,106 | — | 3.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $85.0M | 175,911 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $68.3M | 317,389 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $67.2M | 67,407 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $63.6M | 216,292 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $53.8M | 173,877 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $43.9M | 76,696 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II | $43.3M | 419,551 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $39.4M | 614,698 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $21.0M | 150,760 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $20.2M | 136,372 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · RUS TP200 GR ETF CUSIP 464289438 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $19.5M | 78,264 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $18.0M | 144,659 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $17.8M | 58,890 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $10.4M | 15,988 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST · HIGH DIVID ETF CUSIP 316092840 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $10.0M | 181,662 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $10.0M | 100,215 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $7.9M | 46,491 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.6M | 214,550 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $5.7M | 26,318 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $5.7M | 27,313 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $5.1M | 5,744 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $5.1M | 13,676 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $4.6M | 93,476 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $4.5M | 15,827 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $4.5M | 30,648 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $4.1M | 4,419 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.6M | 17,933 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS | $3.6M | 46,852 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.3M | 11,191 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.2M | 9,692 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.1M | 48,862 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $3.0M | 5,030 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.8M | 4,924 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.6M | 8,356 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FSLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR INC FIRST SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.5M | 12,853 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.5M | 10,149 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.2M | 16,152 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.1M | 28,145 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.1M | 10,344 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.1M | 3,718 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.1M | 41,395 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $2.0M | 19,594 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.9M | 5,477 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.8M | 19,029 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TFPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL TRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.8M | 50,531 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.7M | 2,435 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ULTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.6M | 3,110 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.5M | 6,050 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.5M | 15,276 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.5M | 23,104 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.4M | 14,446 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.3M | 1,544 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.3M | 9,088 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.3M | 9,660 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.2M | 5,186 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.2M | 6,206 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.2M | 7,574 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD | $1.1M | 1,917 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $1.1M | 3,003 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $963K | 2,851 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $951K | 4,900 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S NOVO-NORDISK A S · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $922K | 25,090 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $898K | 4,148 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SLVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $890K | 13,054 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST | $860K | 18,793 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $854K | 1,710 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $845K | 7,586 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRBKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $838K | 13,000 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WISDOMTREE TR | $824K | 8,127 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD NOVA LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $771K | 1,775 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $770K | 60,979 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $746K | 3,995 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $744K | 2,167 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $715K | 1,601 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $709K | 17,903 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PIMCO ETF TR PIMCO ETF TR · INV GRD CRP BD CUSIP 72201R817 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $696K | 7,194 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $689K | 3,461 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $685K | 6,966 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $657K | 17,373 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $645K | 2,479 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $614K | 3,185 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $597K | 1,109 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $582K | 3,535 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $579K | 8,053 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $571K | 7,358 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $569K | 2,518 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $553K | 2,791 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NTRSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN TR CORP NORTHERN TR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $525K | 3,758 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RRXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $521K | 2,781 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $505K | 7,145 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRON MTN INC DEL IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $505K | 4,941 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $488K | 3,862 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).