Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.4B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 118
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 45
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 19
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:02a4072384621d2b8e8f8b2b8586fe2c · issuer key cusip6:G8588X | ADD | +$36.0M | +4,583,842 | $140M | $176M | 11,741,629 | 16,325,471 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:f99d33bd95b2c9bf2eb4cf937c3b6dd8 · issuer key cusip6:G8588X CALL | NEW | +$157M | +14,537,600 | $0 | $157M | — | 14,537,600 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12240 · issuer key iss:1583 | ADD | +$85.4M | +3,625,475 | $54.4M | $140M | 2,801,204 | 6,426,679 |
| — | share class as filed: CLASS A COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:771ead8a3cb1548a126f8ba824832b38 · issuer key cusip6:23834J | ADD | +$53.6M | +379,232 | $57.9M | $112M | 261,608 | 640,840 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:14047 · issuer key iss:417 | ADD | +$15.8M | +915,098 | $74.1M | $90.0M | 1,620,212 | 2,535,310 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 | ADD | +$34.4M | +130,804 | $51.7M | $86.1M | 175,012 | 305,816 |
| — | share class as filed: CLASS A COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:7891a77ef8a011f91edade65e7270895 · issuer key cusip6:23834J CALL | NEW | +$84.4M | +485,000 | $0 | $84.4M | — | 485,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18094 · issuer key iss:1594 | ADD | +$11.7M | +188,388 | $71.3M | $83.0M | 1,123,226 | 1,311,614 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:748c3ea2043f7dae881221f3c766e002 · issuer key cusip6:68170A | ADD | +$66.6M | +5,418,118 | $7.4M | $74.0M | 469,597 | 5,887,715 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 | ADD | −$20.8M | +8,447 | $92.1M | $71.2M | 218,189 | 226,636 |
| — | share class as filed: COM VOTING · position key pos:13263 · issuer key iss:714 | ADD | −$11.3M | +284,132 | $81.9M | $70.7M | 5,786,462 | 6,070,594 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 | TRIM | +$21.9M | −24,993 | $43.6M | $65.5M | 118,185 | 93,192 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14178 · issuer key iss:109 | TRIM | −$3.3M | −619,489 | $63.2M | $59.8M | 1,671,558 | 1,052,069 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:b0c9ed3789a39a6ab89969a02e73c665 · issuer key cusip6:926400 | ADD | +$27.9M | +684,762 | $26.7M | $54.6M | 493,413 | 1,178,175 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12393 · issuer key iss:717 | TRIM | −$2.9M | −1,214,236 | $50.1M | $47.2M | 4,410,632 | 3,196,396 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:14195 · issuer key iss:2244 | ADD | +$39.6M | +8,748,219 | $6.2M | $45.8M | 800,000 | 9,548,219 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13012 · issuer key iss:1797 | ADD | −$10.3M | +1,192,314 | $49.7M | $39.4M | 3,150,443 | 4,342,757 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13269 · issuer key iss:338 | TRIM | −$38.3M | −226,254 | $76.7M | $38.4M | 1,251,224 | 1,024,970 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:316 | NEW | +$36.9M | +258,228 | $0 | $36.9M | — | 258,228 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fd61a14f8c16900d70648b14bc187bfb · issuer key cusip6:05463X | ADD | +$19.8M | +592,059 | $16.5M | $36.3M | 503,822 | 1,095,881 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 24
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:10705 · issuer key iss:2209 | NO CHANGE | −$4.6M | 0 | $86.1M | $81.5M | 769,163 | 769,163 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12078 · issuer key iss:913 | NO CHANGE | −$5.5M | 0 | $15.3M | $9.8M | 469,833 | 469,833 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17727 · issuer key iss:296 | NO CHANGE | −$748K | 0 | $6.3M | $5.6M | 103,141 | 103,141 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15029 · issuer key iss:859 | NO CHANGE | −$2.5M | 0 | $7.8M | $5.3M | 444,965 | 444,965 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 | NO CHANGE | +$140K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.7M | 28,244 | 28,244 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:d5ca5a1167751bce83e8a54f57ca46ed · issuer key cusip6:24661P | NO CHANGE | −$410K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.6M | 499,796 | 499,796 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:dcb8369fd8cadba85d675cfc8f167540 · issuer key cusip6:88556E | NO CHANGE | −$3.1M | 0 | $6.4M | $3.3M | 993,949 | 993,949 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3fa1ab32385e537ce3a0df71e3c45603 · issuer key cusip6:989817 | NO CHANGE | −$484K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.8M | 124,549 | 124,549 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16247 · issuer key iss:1976 | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $3.1M | $2.0M | 12,857 | 12,857 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:58767af0ab04a1d16925b0d6521be622 · issuer key cusip6:35138V | NO CHANGE | −$65.0K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORDINARY SHARES · position key sid:sec:prov:c3a8df85fafc2e5b300de9b07397ff9d · issuer key cusip6:G3R239 | NO CHANGE | −$483K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.2M | 305,694 | 305,694 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:01612364560b23f7a1b2513c1e626a25 · issuer key cusip6:68280L | NO CHANGE | −$148K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 108,000 | 108,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b83d71c079fbdc46e164298543978d9a · issuer key cusip6:58470H | NO CHANGE | −$39.1K | 0 | $853K | $814K | 79,839 | 79,839 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:85d51b56232b38fec6672f42417fcb9f · issuer key cusip6:54738L | NO CHANGE | +$763 | 0 | $562K | $563K | 38,115 | 38,115 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14312 · issuer key iss:977 | NO CHANGE | −$47.6K | 0 | $592K | $545K | 88,136 | 88,136 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c7b176172dd4b9b47526fcdb3ac99b32 · issuer key cusip6:68243Q | NO CHANGE | −$153K | 0 | $678K | $524K | 172,395 | 172,395 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13537 · issuer key iss:2423 | NO CHANGE | +$27.2K | 0 | $463K | $490K | 135,826 | 135,826 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d86675a138fe55e9b9a919f196c045ad · issuer key cusip6:05380C | NO CHANGE | +$25.0K | 0 | $345K | $370K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c8b004e06cf86a492c993c91093d3862 · issuer key cusip6:02080L | NO CHANGE | −$71.8K | 0 | $300K | $228K | 78,872 | 78,872 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:7d4858b18bb837ac060629e4a5ca94fd · issuer key cusip6:88554D | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $160K | $170K | 90,531 | 90,531 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a61184c815603c05c591daa1d25e216d · issuer key cusip6:25065K | NO CHANGE | −$81.1K | 0 | $182K | $101K | 197,937 | 197,937 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:09ff8016d20589307cf35a231870fe34 · issuer key cusip6:74640Y | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $95.7K | $91.6K | 138,605 | 138,605 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:27e0aa8eaa0545a160d955b7fa907d09 · issuer key cusip6:98980B | NO CHANGE | −$102K | 0 | $193K | $91.1K | 49,510 | 49,510 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11513 · issuer key iss:832 | NO CHANGE | −$7.9K | 0 | $57.2K | $49.3K | 12,272 | 12,272 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
115 issuers · 118 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SUPER GROUP SGHC LTD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $333M | 30,863,071 | 13.9% | |||||||
| — | DAVE INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $196M | 1,125,840 | 8.2% | |||||||
| — | RUSH STREET INTERACTIVE · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $140M | 6,426,679 | 5.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELSIUS HLDGS · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.0M | 2,535,310 | 3.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.1M | 305,816 | 3.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEZZLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.0M | 1,311,614 | 3.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $81.5M | 769,163 | 3.4% | |||||||
| — | OMADA HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP 68170A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.0M | 5,887,715 | 3.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.2M | 226,636 | 3.0% | |||||||
| — | FLYWIRE CORP · COM VOTING CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $70.7M | 6,070,594 | 3.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.5M | 93,192 | 2.7% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN PUBLIC EDUCATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $59.8M | 1,052,069 | 2.5% | |||||||
| — | VICTORIA'S SECRET & CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 926400102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $54.6M | 1,178,175 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.2M | 3,196,396 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBULL CORP · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.8M | 9,548,219 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE REALREAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.4M | 4,342,757 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.4M | 1,024,970 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $36.9M | 258,228 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | AXOGEN · COM CUSIP 05463X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $36.3M | 1,095,881 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $36.0M | 1,440,438 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | LINCOLN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $33.6M | 825,556 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATRICURE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 1,159,955 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | XPEL INC · COM CUSIP 98379L100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $31.9M | 720,425 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | SELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INC · CL A COM CUSIP 81617J301 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.1M | 1,901,651 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | LIFEWAY FOODS INC · COM CUSIP 531914109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $27.2M | 1,408,768 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRIDE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.2M | 308,500 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | TURNING POINT BRANDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 295,578 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPASS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.8M | 3,389,927 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | HINGE HEALTH INC-A · CL A CUSIP 433313103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.0M | 570,659 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITI TRENDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.4M | 494,046 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | LENDINGTREE INC · COM CUSIP 52603B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.1M | 469,269 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.3M | 1,318,661 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL VISION HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.0M | 696,032 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | KURA SUSHI USA INC · CL A CUSIP 501270102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.4M | 248,812 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REMITLY GLOBAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.5M | 1,053,557 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.9M | 521,083 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | COMPASS DIVERSIFIED HLDGS · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.2M | 1,930,254 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CALIX · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.0M | 305,670 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERICEL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.6M | 422,178 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLDAN GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 164,987 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.3M | 70,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | EZCORP INC · CL A CUSIP 302301106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 458,856 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CECO ENVIRONMENTAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.2M | 187,600 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.8M | 35,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIMS & HERS HEALTH INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.8M | 469,833 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER SPORTS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 292,784 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGYNY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 563,609 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | JOHNSON OUTDOORS · CL A CUSIP 479167108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 190,057 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | BELLRING BRANDS INC-W/I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 523,740 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | WARBY PARKER INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 383,909 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VITAL FARMS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.8M | 551,855 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | ROBINHOOD MARKETS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 100,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTLY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 225,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANGIODYNAMICS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 562,153 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | ULTRA CLEAN HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 100,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY · COM CUSIP 87357P100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 237,884 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | EL POLLO LOCO HLDGS · COM CUSIP 268603107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 432,295 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | BLUELINX HOLDINGS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 103,141 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONTO INNOVATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 26,500 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | BLEND LABS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 3,175,092 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | GROUPON INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 444,965 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | JABIL CIRCUIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 19,500 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VITA COCO CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 107,243 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALVOLINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 150,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.7M | 28,244 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | DELCATH SYS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 24661P807 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 499,796 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | FLOTEK INDUSTRIES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 343389409 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 269,262 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARINEMAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 163,646 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 25,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | AFFIRM HLDGS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 95,071 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 200,237 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | XOMETRY · CL A CUSIP 98423F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 82,172 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | THREDUP · CL A CUSIP 88556E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 993,949 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | PRIORITY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP 74275G107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 653,019 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 53,047 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ARLO TECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP 04206A101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 200,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ZUMIEZ INC · COM CUSIP 989817101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 124,549 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 30,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ACV AUCTIONS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 609,100 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STUBHUB HLDGS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.4M | 384,638 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UPSTART HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 89,589 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | NAPCO SECURITY TECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 50,799 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WINGSTOP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 12,857 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUTTER ENTMT PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 19,191 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 400,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | FOX FACTORY HOLDING CORP · COM CUSIP 35138V102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 100,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ADTRAN HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 121,731 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | SWEETGREEN INC · CL A CUSIP 87043Q108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 273,270 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GAMBLING COM GROUP LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP G3R239101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 305,694 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | SENSUS HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP 81728J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 286,078 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | STITCH FIX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 311,747 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | ONEWATER MARINE · CL A CUSIP 68280L101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 108,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | MEDIFAST · COM CUSIP 58470H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $814K | 79,839 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | MEDIAALPHA · CL A CUSIP 58450V104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $808K | 86,907 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | ZEVIA PBC-A · CL A CUSIP 98955K104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $676K | 577,497 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | LOVESAC CO · COM CUSIP 54738L109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $563K | 38,115 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | VIANT TECHNOLOGY · CL A CUSIP 92557A101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $554K | 49,445 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INOGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $545K | 88,136 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | 1-800-FLOWERS · CL A CUSIP 68243Q106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $524K | 172,395 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | LIFEMD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $490K | 135,826 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 74.3%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 302 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 118 / 118median book 97.5 positions
137 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.