The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$6.3M
−2,928
$83.3M
$77.0M
306,339
303,411
—
share class as filed: HENDRSON AAA CL · position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key iss:2410
ADD
+$1.5M
+33,731
$50.1M
$51.5M
989,647
1,023,378
—
share class as filed: ITL HDG QTLY DIV · position key pos:16849 · issuer key iss:1982
TRIM
−$7.9M
−152,027
$54.7M
$46.9M
1,125,048
973,021
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995
TRIM
−$17.5M
−23,966
$60.6M
$43.1M
98,642
74,676
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
−$1.7M
+715
$44.3M
$42.6M
70,580
71,295
—
share class as filed: DIVID ETF RISI · position key sid:sec:prov:8d1e8d7a9dfb9244d2f423f69bf26bb0 · issuer key cusip6:316092
TRIM
−$3.1M
−24,855
$45.3M
$42.2M
742,252
717,397
—
share class as filed: PRTFLO S&P500 GW · position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602
TRIM
−$5.3M
−14,786
$47.3M
$41.9M
443,113
428,327
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
−$3.9M
+1,078
$43.9M
$40.1M
92,856
93,934
—
share class as filed: TOTAL BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188
ADD
+$174K
+10,925
$35.5M
$35.7M
771,443
782,368
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
−$2.1M
+1,163
$35.5M
$33.4M
190,302
191,465
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$5.2M
−5,378
$36.6M
$31.4M
53,495
48,117
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA MMENTM · position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F
TRIM
−$3.0M
−6,606
$33.5M
$30.5M
133,688
127,082
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
−$1.0M
+638
$30.8M
$29.8M
45,225
45,863
—
share class as filed: ENERGY ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key iss:2481
TRIM
+$3.0M
−36,012
$24.7M
$27.7M
195,956
159,944
—
share class as filed: RESH ENHNC COR · position key sid:sec:prov:61f09ad35b4768aaec81ee822cc8c3ce · issuer key cusip6:19761L
ADD
+$9.4M
+260,902
$18.0M
$27.3M
440,340
701,242
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$7.2M
+1,638
$33.4M
$26.1M
68,973
70,611
—
share class as filed: ADAPTIVE ALPHA · position key sid:sec:prov:4ebd5094265f1a5a8fa4c46bff4b0e38 · issuer key cusip6:85521B
TRIM
−$2.1M
−8,435
$27.5M
$25.4M
963,468
955,033
—
share class as filed: HEALTH CAR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key iss:2481
TRIM
−$2.7M
−4,720
$26.9M
$24.1M
93,357
88,637
—
share class as filed: INDUSTRIAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481
TRIM
−$393K
−4,722
$23.3M
$22.9M
78,148
73,426
—
share class as filed: UTILITIES ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b00f08276bb93613a202dd40306a3c2a · issuer key iss:2481
TRIM
+$130K
−7,420
$22.6M
$22.7M
122,135
114,715
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,091 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 47
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: UTSER1 S&PDCRP · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605
NO CHANGE
+$27.1K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
1,978
1,978
—
share class as filed: EQUITY DEF PROTN · position key sid:sec:prov:8d5af90ec699230c1bdb29930fd72a71 · issuer key cusip6:45784N
NO CHANGE
+$418
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
41,771
41,771
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17242 · issuer key iss:1111
NO CHANGE
−$38.2K
0
$866K
$828K
1,783
1,783
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$36.7K
0
$755K
$718K
1
1
—
share class as filed: FT VEST U.S. · position key sid:sec:prov:89a6a1b5d47cdac581769c46beb4eae9 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$12.6K
0
$707K
$695K
15,951
15,951
—
share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD FD · position key sid:sec:prov:026b9a5ba65b32d2a2abceb0daea5979 · issuer key cusip6:922021
NO CHANGE
−$8.1K
0
$685K
$677K
6,830
6,830
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US · position key sid:sec:prov:90387c5e237a826a8c74b67056f27eaf · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$4.7K
0
$632K
$628K
13,247
13,247
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:22f30038b7e9569f50e9ad34c0e3070a · issuer key cusip6:19247L
NO CHANGE
+$32.5K
0
$589K
$622K
51,607
51,607
—
share class as filed: FINLS ALPHADEX · position key pos:17536 · issuer key iss:2381
NO CHANGE
−$43.8K
0
$636K
$592K
10,536
10,536
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:48c22817d0282f6adb49db4d70f4dfa8 · issuer key cusip6:27829F
NO CHANGE
−$56.3K
0
$617K
$561K
64,761
64,761
—
share class as filed: INTL EQTY ETF · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$14.4K
0
$488K
$502K
20,282
20,282
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ COMPSIT · position key sid:sec:prov:157e765e027bcd1a38568d30becf283d · issuer key cusip6:315912
NO CHANGE
−$35.6K
0
$502K
$466K
5,487
5,487
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13659 · issuer key iss:897
NO CHANGE
+$79.3K
0
$378K
$457K
7,068
7,068
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699
NO CHANGE
−$80.2K
0
$517K
$437K
72,214
72,214
—
share class as filed: VEST NASDAQ 100 · position key sid:sec:prov:5e748b5593a9deeaca1f1e22931e011c · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$3.1K
0
$381K
$378K
15,206
15,206
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f60089fa5da8fac51cd0efe92fd68967 · issuer key cusip6:00764C
NO CHANGE
−$45.9K
0
$417K
$371K
33,246
33,246
—
share class as filed: VEST US EQUITY M · position key sid:sec:prov:b782a9eb227b029211b37e034e01dbc8 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$349K
$347K
10,248
10,248
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQ MA · position key sid:sec:prov:4949dbb7fe1dcbb89b13bf7b629cddb8 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$1.7K
0
$347K
$345K
10,550
10,550
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:11d7544f541a5be95169f97f02cbefb3 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$4.8K
0
$339K
$334K
8,629
8,629
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US · position key sid:sec:prov:4f34fedb978717584f7f05a1e4d8f1f6 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$6.8K
0
$332K
$325K
7,642
7,642
—
share class as filed: EMRG MKTEQ ETF · position key pos:12778 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$1.9K
0
$319K
$321K
9,728
9,728
—
share class as filed: SWAN SOS MODRTE · position key sid:sec:prov:ec74ed93a4b76e6439e335a23f0b3e90 · issuer key cusip6:69374H
NO CHANGE
−$3.7K
0
$322K
$318K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2bd92eef7a3fe39b445b98fa88a78283 · issuer key cusip6:67073B
NO CHANGE
−$24.1K
0
$342K
$318K
42,211
42,211
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:fe1e71f070208a8cede4af32274abd3c · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$6.4K
0
$304K
$298K
6,768
6,768
—
share class as filed: TRENDPILOT 100 · position key sid:sec:prov:7090e0cf26afe2069f775c4cd93725f5 · issuer key cusip6:69374H
NO CHANGE
−$22.4K
0
$309K
$287K
3,929
3,929
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:8846d680667825f8a9fa77a3263946d7 · issuer key cusip6:552939
NO CHANGE
−$8.2K
0
$292K
$284K
96,571
96,571
—
share class as filed: EAFE GRWTH ETF · position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$6.4K
0
$285K
$278K
2,500
2,500
—
share class as filed: XTRACK MSCI ALL · position key sid:sec:prov:90e7d0b08549d66bcacc1c92d88d922a · issuer key cusip6:233051
NO CHANGE
+$9.3K
0
$260K
$270K
6,313
6,313
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14684 · issuer key iss:1350
NO CHANGE
−$26.5K
0
$296K
$269K
3,420
3,420
—
share class as filed: LADDERED ALC BFR · position key sid:sec:prov:ce0aca3f3a16daa6149b97a0866c868d · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
−$5.4K
0
$274K
$269K
7,486
7,486
—
share class as filed: NO AMER ENERGY · position key sid:sec:prov:f35bddf030a6dfbadd581061c9aa8705 · issuer key cusip6:33738D
NO CHANGE
+$34.7K
0
$227K
$262K
6,000
6,000
—
share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:6279dbf00c380d0bf203de8be220c9b4 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$3.8K
0
$247K
$243K
6,067
6,067
—
share class as filed: S&P500 PUR GWT · position key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$318
0
$228K
$229K
4,890
4,890
—
share class as filed: CAP APPRECIATION · position key sid:sec:prov:6ae77b2275b70f22276189d31e60d3d2 · issuer key iss:2465
NO CHANGE
−$16.7K
0
$243K
$226K
6,358
6,358
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:1677
NO CHANGE
−$3.2K
0
$228K
$225K
3,406
3,406
—
share class as filed: APTUS COLLRD INV · position key sid:sec:prov:5c52dcc68f9998c3321816392dc17ca5 · issuer key iss:2377
NO CHANGE
−$9.3K
0
$233K
$223K
5,321
5,321
—
share class as filed: EMRGNG MKT JULY · position key sid:sec:prov:8e4645d98ba04585acd8316411cbb7ad · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
+$1.7K
0
$211K
$212K
7,100
7,100
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:c942a37f10c21ca73e62ed2162f0e8b3 · issuer key cusip6:33735B
NO CHANGE
+$3.7K
0
$203K
$206K
1,610
1,610
—
share class as filed: HLTH CARE ALPH · position key sid:sec:prov:8d6f60ceff21208e7ea66ac70f1ebba8 · issuer key iss:2381
NO CHANGE
−$7.5K
0
$210K
$203K
1,849
1,849
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:0117b9b8d14996c6df72c8dbdd32be0b · issuer key cusip6:72201Y
NO CHANGE
−$6.0K
0
$178K
$172K
10,047
10,047
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1ff462b0f5216bba1a9ca6e2a779c156 · issuer key cusip6:67066Y
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$144K
$142K
12,157
12,157
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:63dc1934c95a9540fdeba993cea09708 · issuer key cusip6:530158
NO CHANGE
−$18.2K
0
$157K
$139K
24,975
24,975
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2c5e5b024b62ed61ada93cb4d3cc3440 · issuer key cusip6:72200X
NO CHANGE
−$5.2K
0
$139K
$134K
24,909
24,909
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:46b4679f7ea663afc4c07e9d4817d2dc · issuer key cusip6:27829G
NO CHANGE
−$9.4K
0
$127K
$118K
14,428
14,428
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c3eef7133305b88c9c801f3f0b0a41fe · issuer key cusip6:94987C
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$75.8K
$75.8K
13,000
13,000
—
share class as filed: PURE US CANNABIS · position key sid:sec:prov:0d003418ee60e3375a0b60ea1abf459c · issuer key cusip6:00768Y
NO CHANGE
−$16.0K
0
$64.4K
$48.5K
13,650
13,650
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16487 · issuer key iss:590
NO CHANGE
−$7.5K
0
$26.3K
$18.9K
30,000
30,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
641 issuers · 1,075 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
VANGUARD WORLD FD10 positions · 10 reported rows
Rows Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC reported for VANGUARD WORLD FD, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
32.1%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
67 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.