Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$8.8M | −4,707 | $74.2M | $83.0M | 61,059 | 56,352 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | trim | +$21.6M | −5,305 | $60.5M | $82.1M | 64,873 | 59,568 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$1.7M | +14,556 | $80.7M | $79.1M | 296,967 | 311,523 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$440K | +25,459 | $78.7M | $78.3M | 227,375 | 252,834 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$1.7M | +16,067 | $77.2M | $75.5M | 246,553 | 262,620 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$8.9M | +8,601 | $63.7M | $72.6M | 72,480 | 81,081 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$15.4M | +9,198 | $80.3M | $64.9M | 166,071 | 175,269 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$12.7M | +5,119 | $49.0M | $61.7M | 56,776 | 61,895 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$11.5M | +12,889 | $42.8M | $54.3M | 157,926 | 170,815 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$6.6M | +4,564 | $47.6M | $54.2M | 58,033 | 62,597 | |
HASBRO INC COMposition key pos:19191 · issuer key iss:1088 | add | +$9.4M | +36,852 | $41.7M | $51.1M | 508,786 | 545,638 | |
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | add | −$3.5M | +8,821 | $53.2M | $49.7M | 94,782 | 103,603 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | add | −$63.9K | +24,967 | $49.7M | $49.6M | 379,320 | 404,287 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$4.9M | +3,837 | $53.2M | $48.3M | 80,575 | 84,412 | |
TAPESTRY INC COMposition key pos:15106 · issuer key iss:2087 | add | +$8.7M | +33,411 | $38.3M | $47.1M | 300,075 | 333,486 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | −$6.9M | +9,794 | $53.9M | $47.0M | 145,753 | 155,547 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | −$8.4M | +759 | $54.3M | $45.9M | 10,131 | 10,890 | |
CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC COMposition key pos:12031 · issuer key iss:466 | add | +$7.4M | +10,586 | $36.9M | $44.3M | 147,140 | 157,726 | |
JABIL INC COMposition key pos:13532 · issuer key iss:1248 | add | +$43.0M | +161,275 | $766K | $43.7M | 3,360 | 164,635 | |
HUBBELL INC COMposition key pos:13920 · issuer key iss:1133 | add | +$7.0M | +6,616 | $35.6M | $42.6M | 80,120 | 86,736 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$4.5M | +18,530 | $37.8M | $42.3M | 246,127 | 264,657 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$3.8M | +29,906 | $37.7M | $41.6M | 402,357 | 432,263 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$865K | +9,567 | $42.3M | $41.4M | 131,126 | 140,693 | |
ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ORDposition key pos:17810 · issuer key iss:2429 | add | +$2.9M | +29,591 | $36.7M | $39.6M | 382,788 | 412,379 | |
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | add | −$22.5M | +7,156 | $62.0M | $39.5M | 92,039 | 99,195 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$7.9M | +11,139 | $28.8M | $36.7M | 138,982 | 150,121 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | +$206K | +24,971 | $36.1M | $36.3M | 361,004 | 385,975 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | add | −$1.7M | +9,014 | $37.9M | $36.2M | 121,255 | 130,269 | |
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COMposition key pos:18776 · issuer key iss:1138 | add | −$1.9M | +99,863 | $35.6M | $33.7M | 2,053,892 | 2,153,755 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$10.8M | +11,951 | $21.3M | $32.1M | 177,026 | 188,977 | |
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749 | new | +$31.8M | +268,225 | $0 | $31.8M | — | 268,225 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$665K | +10,455 | $29.2M | $29.8M | 136,238 | 146,693 | |
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610 | add | −$153K | +32,078 | $29.8M | $29.7M | 345,027 | 377,105 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | add | −$1.6M | +27,851 | $27.8M | $26.3M | 244,699 | 272,550 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$1.3M | +3,695 | $23.6M | $24.9M | 52,051 | 55,746 | |
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | add | −$4.5M | +4,964 | $27.6M | $23.1M | 72,648 | 77,612 | |
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418 | add | +$8.6M | +6,337 | $14.1M | $22.7M | 86,704 | 93,041 | |
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354 | add | −$11.4M | +15,377 | $34.0M | $22.6M | 158,362 | 173,739 | |
VEEVA SYS INC CL A COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249 | add | −$3.5M | +7,398 | $22.3M | $18.9M | 100,047 | 107,445 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$1.5M | +1,080 | $10.1M | $11.6M | 33,363 | 34,443 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$1.4M | −3,469 | $12.4M | $11.0M | 66,593 | 63,124 | |
KINROSS GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:18710 · issuer key iss:1287 | trim | −$99.1K | −29,800 | $9.7M | $9.6M | 343,370 | 313,570 | |
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506 | add | +$734K | +4,080 | $7.6M | $8.3M | 83,940 | 88,020 | |
COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE SHSposition key pos:16250 · issuer key iss:2483 | add | +$283K | +3,140 | $6.3M | $6.6M | 69,801 | 72,941 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$738K | −1,446 | $4.5M | $3.7M | 19,367 | 17,921 | |
AZZ INC COMposition key pos:13128 · issuer key cusip6:002474 | add | +$839K | +2,931 | $2.8M | $3.7M | 26,290 | 29,221 | |
CLEAR SECURE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16371 · issuer key iss:598 | trim | +$826K | −1,996 | $2.4M | $3.3M | 69,207 | 67,211 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$263K | +80 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 10,599 | 10,679 | |
COVISTA INC COMposition key pos:12913 · issuer key iss:73 | add | +$387K | +732 | $2.7M | $3.0M | 25,663 | 26,395 | |
BRINKER INTL INC COMposition key pos:14105 · issuer key iss:433 | add | +$47.4K | +438 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 20,127 | 20,565 | |
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861 | trim | −$283K | −134 | $3.0M | $2.7M | 7,778 | 7,644 | |
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301 | add | +$987K | +7,980 | $1.7M | $2.7M | 49,880 | 57,860 | |
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | trim | +$22.8K | −1,346 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 6,000 | 4,654 | |
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614 | trim | −$30.1K | −3,200 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 13,650 | 10,450 | |
BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC COMposition key pos:19170 · issuer key iss:432 | add | +$309K | +927 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 52,243 | 53,170 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | trim | −$597K | −10,200 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 65,400 | 55,200 | |
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081 | add | −$36.6K | +2,316 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 8,440 | 10,756 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$26.7K | +330 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 1,787 | 2,117 | |
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:19168 · issuer key iss:2310 | add | +$131K | +130 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 6,558 | 6,688 | |
ELASTIC N V ORD SHSposition key pos:15391 · issuer key iss:2694 | add | −$886K | +795 | $2.7M | $1.9M | 36,373 | 37,168 | |
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277 | trim | −$525K | −377 | $2.3M | $1.7M | 7,685 | 7,308 | |
ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP COMposition key pos:13617 · issuer key iss:2384 | new | +$1.7M | +38,457 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 38,457 | |
AVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15712 · issuer key iss:286 | add | +$94.5K | +67,393 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 196,276 | 263,669 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$691K | −804 | $2.3M | $1.6M | 5,031 | 4,227 | |
ROKU INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18926 · issuer key iss:1865 | add | +$117K | +3,131 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 12,891 | 16,022 | |
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326 | add | +$377K | +2,989 | $1.0M | $1.4M | 9,000 | 11,989 | |
Q2 HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16565 · issuer key iss:1784 | new | +$1.4M | +30,062 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 30,062 | |
FABRINET SHSposition key pos:18079 · issuer key iss:2504 | trim | −$14.7K | −423 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 3,109 | 2,686 | |
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP CL A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:07df79d236bd2b44122da9ec24db0a18 · issuer key cusip6:71742Q | trim | +$362K | −2,334 | $1.0M | $1.4M | 27,355 | 25,021 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI INDIA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | +$402K | +11,310 | $968K | $1.4M | 17,950 | 29,260 | |
PRIMORIS SVCS CORP COMposition key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1754 | add | +$229K | +413 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 9,015 | 9,428 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | trim | −$121K | −296 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 3,043 | 2,747 | |
NUTEX HEALTH INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9ce2615745267c86f62b883966e535ab · issuer key cusip6:67079U | new | +$1.2M | +13,087 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 13,087 | |
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN COM CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196 | add | +$648K | +9,280 | $585K | $1.2M | 9,094 | 18,374 | |
EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:18819 · issuer key iss:873 | add | +$39.7K | +1,095 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 4,065 | 5,160 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$132K | +160 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 3,713 | 3,873 | |
APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN COMposition key pos:18323 · issuer key iss:225 | add | +$138K | +392 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 3,960 | 4,352 | |
PEGASYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:16745 · issuer key iss:1690 | trim | −$558K | −1,584 | $1.7M | $1.2M | 28,617 | 27,033 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | +$207K | +627 | $851K | $1.1M | 1,491 | 2,118 | |
PLEXUS CORP COMposition key pos:13098 · issuer key iss:1733 | add | +$328K | +409 | $650K | $978K | 4,421 | 4,830 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$197K | −116 | $718K | $916K | 2,795 | 2,679 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$115K | −124 | $1.0M | $897K | 3,285 | 3,161 | |
MUELLER WTR PRODS INC COM SER Aposition key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1513 | add | +$199K | +3,351 | $696K | $895K | 29,212 | 32,563 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$156K | −118 | $728K | $884K | 4,255 | 4,137 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | new | +$873K | +10,237 | $0 | $873K | — | 10,237 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | new | +$840K | +13,850 | $0 | $840K | — | 13,850 | |
MATADOR RES CO COMposition key pos:13057 · issuer key iss:1435 | add | +$495K | +5,515 | $299K | $794K | 7,056 | 12,571 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | new | +$773K | +3,352 | $0 | $773K | — | 3,352 | |
PACS GROUP INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:84b30d2c4c002d529814b0af9ada2869 · issuer key cusip6:69380Q | new | +$771K | +23,997 | $0 | $771K | — | 23,997 | |
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379 | trim | −$649K | −2,755 | $1.4M | $770K | 3,851 | 1,096 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$315K | +23 | $1.1M | $766K | 4,081 | 4,104 | |
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC COMposition key pos:14860 · issuer key iss:1338 | add | +$427K | +2,851 | $335K | $763K | 4,134 | 6,985 | |
ARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c72165ad5416fb78154dd267d5db39ec · issuer key cusip6:04206A | add | +$74.9K | +4,435 | $687K | $762K | 49,094 | 53,529 | |
KULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC COMposition key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1308 | new | +$752K | +11,449 | $0 | $752K | — | 11,449 | |
PAYLOCITY HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:13641 · issuer key iss:1683 | add | +$341K | +4,247 | $405K | $746K | 2,659 | 6,906 | |
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC COMposition key pos:18501 · issuer key iss:619 | add | −$204K | +1,865 | $930K | $726K | 20,086 | 21,951 | |
PINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC COMposition key pos:18644 · issuer key iss:1724 | new | +$726K | +8,423 | $0 | $726K | — | 8,423 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$180K | +942 | $509K | $689K | 2,227 | 3,169 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$166K | −103 | $852K | $686K | 4,796 | 4,693 | |
REDDIT INC CL Aposition key pos:11728 · issuer key iss:1821 | new | +$678K | +5,036 | $0 | $678K | — | 5,036 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240 | no change | +$778K | 0 | $1.5M | $2.3M | 9,230 | 9,230 | |
METLIFE INC COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469 | no change | −$247K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 30,000 | 30,000 | |
FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:17939 · issuer key iss:915 | no change | −$103K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 90,000 | 90,000 | |
VICI PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271 | no change | −$56.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 70,000 | 70,000 | |
PHILLIPS 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714 | no change | +$540K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.8M | 10,154 | 10,154 | |
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16233 · issuer key iss:2297 | no change | +$162K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 15,740 | 15,740 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | no change | +$134K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 6,000 | 6,000 | |
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245 | no change | +$358K | 0 | $931K | $1.3M | 8,520 | 8,520 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | no change | +$190K | 0 | $902K | $1.1M | 15,000 | 15,000 | |
STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039 | no change | +$63.3K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 6,000 | 6,000 | |
IRON MTN INC DEL COMposition key pos:11911 · issuer key iss:1228 | no change | +$192K | 0 | $830K | $1.0M | 10,000 | 10,000 | |
EXTREME NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:13093 · issuer key iss:877 | no change | −$100K | 0 | $1.1M | $965K | 64,000 | 64,000 | |
AEROVIRONMENT INC COMposition key pos:15089 · issuer key iss:89 | no change | −$294K | 0 | $1.2M | $915K | 5,000 | 5,000 | |
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364 | no change | −$100K | 0 | $817K | $717K | 6,000 | 6,000 | |
ROBLOX CORP CL Aposition key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1855 | no change | −$296K | 0 | $979K | $683K | 12,080 | 12,080 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | no change | +$120K | 0 | $555K | $674K | 6,000 | 6,000 | |
STATE STR CORP COMposition key pos:12497 · issuer key iss:2038 | no change | −$12.3K | 0 | $645K | $633K | 5,000 | 5,000 | |
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645 | no change | +$69.3K | 0 | $497K | $566K | 5,000 | 5,000 | |
NORTHERN TR CORP COMposition key pos:13144 · issuer key iss:1579 | no change | +$11.9K | 0 | $546K | $558K | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
VULCAN MATLS CO COMposition key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2292 | no change | −$25.8K | 0 | $570K | $545K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
EXELON CORP COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869 | no change | +$59.7K | 0 | $479K | $539K | 11,000 | 11,000 | |
DTE ENERGY CO COMposition key pos:14956 · issuer key iss:703 | no change | +$51.7K | 0 | $387K | $439K | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
DOMINION ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751 | no change | +$20.7K | 0 | $375K | $396K | 6,400 | 6,400 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 70.3% · HHI (bps) ·§: 244integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 193
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Smith Group Asset Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $83.0M | 56,352 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $82.1M | 59,568 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $79.1M | 311,523 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $78.6M | 273,299 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $78.3M | 252,834 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $72.6M | 81,081 | — | 3.7% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $64.9M | 175,269 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $61.7M | 61,895 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $54.3M | 170,815 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $54.2M | 62,597 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | HASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HASBRO INC HASBRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $51.1M | 545,638 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | MEDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $49.7M | 103,603 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $49.6M | 404,287 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $48.3M | 84,412 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | TPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $47.1M | 333,486 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $47.0M | 155,547 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $45.9M | 10,890 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | CBOEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $44.3M | 157,726 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | JBLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JABIL INC JABIL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $43.7M | 164,635 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | HUBBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $42.6M | 86,736 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $42.3M | 264,657 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $41.6M | 432,263 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $41.4M | 140,693 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | ACGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $39.6M | 412,379 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $39.5M | 99,195 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $36.7M | 150,121 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $36.3M | 385,975 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $36.2M | 130,269 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | HBANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $33.7M | 2,153,755 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $32.1M | 188,977 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $31.8M | 268,225 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $29.8M | 146,693 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | OKTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $29.7M | 377,105 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $26.3M | 272,550 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $24.9M | 55,746 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $23.1M | 77,612 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $22.7M | 93,041 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | WDAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $22.6M | 173,739 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | VEEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $18.9M | 107,445 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $11.6M | 34,443 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $11.0M | 63,124 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | KGCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $9.6M | 313,570 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $8.3M | 88,020 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CCEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $6.6M | 72,941 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.7M | 17,921 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | AZZ INC AZZ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.7M | 29,221 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | YOUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEAR SECURE INC CLEAR SECURE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.3M | 67,211 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CVSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COVISTA INC COVISTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.0M | 26,395 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRINKER INTL INC BRINKER INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.9M | 20,565 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.7M | 7,644 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | BPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.7M | 57,860 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.6M | 4,654 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.5M | 10,450 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.3M | 9,230 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | BTSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.3M | 53,170 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.3M | 55,200 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.1M | 10,756 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.1M | 30,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | FHNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.0M | 90,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9M | 2,117 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | WTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9M | 6,688 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | VICIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9M | 70,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ESTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELASTIC N V ELASTIC N V · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9M | 37,168 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.8M | 10,154 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | WECverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.8M | 15,740 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.8M | 6,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.7M | 7,308 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ZWSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.7M | 38,457 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AVAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INC AVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.7M | 263,669 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.6M | 4,227 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ROKUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROKU INC ROKU INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.5M | 16,022 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.4M | 11,989 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | QTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Q2 HLDGS INC Q2 HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.4M | 30,062 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | FNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FABRINET FABRINET · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.4M | 2,686 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP · CL A COM CUSIP 71742Q106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.4M | 25,021 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI INDIA ETF CUSIP 46429B598 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.4M | 29,260 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PRIMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIMORIS SVCS CORP PRIMORIS SVCS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.3M | 9,428 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.3M | 2,747 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ARMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.3M | 8,520 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | NUTEX HEALTH INC NUTEX HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP 67079U306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.2M | 13,087 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | IBKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.2M | 18,374 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | EXPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.2M | 5,160 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.2M | 3,873 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.2M | 4,352 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PEGAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEGASYSTEMS INC PEGASYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.2M | 27,033 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.1M | 15,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | STLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.1M | 6,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.1M | 2,118 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | IRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRON MTN INC DEL IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.0M | 10,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PLXSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLEXUS CORP PLEXUS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $978K | 4,830 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | EXTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXTREME NETWORKS INC EXTREME NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $965K | 64,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $916K | 2,679 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AVAVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AEROVIRONMENT INC AEROVIRONMENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $915K | 5,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $897K | 3,161 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MWAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MUELLER WTR PRODS INC MUELLER WTR PRODS INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $895K | 32,563 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $884K | 4,137 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $873K | 10,237 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $840K | 13,850 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MTDRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATADOR RES CO MATADOR RES CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $794K | 12,571 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $773K | 3,352 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).