Smith Group Asset Management, LLC

$2.0B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001893134 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$2.0B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
162
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
23
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
31
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265trim+$8.8M−4,707$74.2M$83.0M61,05956,352
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624trim+$21.6M−5,305$60.5M$82.1M64,87359,568
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add−$1.7M+14,556$80.7M$79.1M296,967311,523
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add−$440K+25,459$78.7M$78.3M227,375252,834
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152add−$1.7M+16,067$77.2M$75.5M246,553262,620
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677add+$8.9M+8,601$63.7M$72.6M72,48081,081
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$15.4M+9,198$80.3M$64.9M166,071175,269
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669add+$12.7M+5,119$49.0M$61.7M56,77661,895
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199add+$11.5M+12,889$42.8M$54.3M157,926170,815
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450add+$6.6M+4,564$47.6M$54.2M58,03362,597
HASBRO INC COMposition key pos:19191 · issuer key iss:1088add+$9.4M+36,852$41.7M$51.1M508,786545,638
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456add−$3.5M+8,821$53.2M$49.7M94,782103,603
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244add−$63.9K+24,967$49.7M$49.6M379,320404,287
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$4.9M+3,837$53.2M$48.3M80,57584,412
TAPESTRY INC COMposition key pos:15106 · issuer key iss:2087add+$8.7M+33,411$38.3M$47.1M300,075333,486
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168add−$6.9M+9,794$53.9M$47.0M145,753155,547
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414add−$8.4M+759$54.3M$45.9M10,13110,890
CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC COMposition key pos:12031 · issuer key iss:466add+$7.4M+10,586$36.9M$44.3M147,140157,726
JABIL INC COMposition key pos:13532 · issuer key iss:1248add+$43.0M+161,275$766K$43.7M3,360164,635
HUBBELL INC COMposition key pos:13920 · issuer key iss:1133add+$7.0M+6,616$35.6M$42.6M80,12086,736
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073add+$4.5M+18,530$37.8M$42.3M246,127264,657
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546add+$3.8M+29,906$37.7M$41.6M402,357432,263
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247add−$865K+9,567$42.3M$41.4M131,126140,693
ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ORDposition key pos:17810 · issuer key iss:2429add+$2.9M+29,591$36.7M$39.6M382,788412,379
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228add−$22.5M+7,156$62.0M$39.5M92,03999,195
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258add+$7.9M+11,139$28.8M$36.7M138,982150,121
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938add+$206K+24,971$36.1M$36.3M361,004385,975
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493add−$1.7M+9,014$37.9M$36.2M121,255130,269
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COMposition key pos:18776 · issuer key iss:1138add−$1.9M+99,863$35.6M$33.7M2,053,8922,153,755
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879add+$10.8M+11,951$21.3M$32.1M177,026188,977
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749new+$31.8M+268,225$0$31.8M268,225
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85add+$665K+10,455$29.2M$29.8M136,238146,693
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610add−$153K+32,078$29.8M$29.7M345,027377,105
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742add−$1.6M+27,851$27.8M$26.3M244,699272,550
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265add+$1.3M+3,695$23.6M$24.9M52,05155,746
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308add−$4.5M+4,964$27.6M$23.1M72,64877,612
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418add+$8.6M+6,337$14.1M$22.7M86,70493,041
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354add−$11.4M+15,377$34.0M$22.6M158,362173,739
VEEVA SYS INC CL A COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249add−$3.5M+7,398$22.3M$18.9M100,047107,445
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$1.5M+1,080$10.1M$11.6M33,36334,443
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593trim−$1.4M−3,469$12.4M$11.0M66,59363,124
KINROSS GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:18710 · issuer key iss:1287trim−$99.1K−29,800$9.7M$9.6M343,370313,570
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506add+$734K+4,080$7.6M$8.3M83,94088,020
COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE SHSposition key pos:16250 · issuer key iss:2483add+$283K+3,140$6.3M$6.6M69,80172,941
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159trim−$738K−1,446$4.5M$3.7M19,36717,921
AZZ INC COMposition key pos:13128 · issuer key cusip6:002474add+$839K+2,931$2.8M$3.7M26,29029,221
CLEAR SECURE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16371 · issuer key iss:598trim+$826K−1,996$2.4M$3.3M69,20767,211
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152add−$263K+80$3.3M$3.1M10,59910,679
COVISTA INC COMposition key pos:12913 · issuer key iss:73add+$387K+732$2.7M$3.0M25,66326,395
BRINKER INTL INC COMposition key pos:14105 · issuer key iss:433add+$47.4K+438$2.9M$2.9M20,12720,565
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861trim−$283K−134$3.0M$2.7M7,7787,644
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301add+$987K+7,980$1.7M$2.7M49,88057,860
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790trim+$22.8K−1,346$2.5M$2.6M6,0004,654
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614trim−$30.1K−3,200$2.5M$2.5M13,65010,450
BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC COMposition key pos:19170 · issuer key iss:432add+$309K+927$2.0M$2.3M52,24353,170
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334trim−$597K−10,200$2.8M$2.3M65,40055,200
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081add−$36.6K+2,316$2.2M$2.1M8,44010,756
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add+$26.7K+330$1.9M$1.9M1,7872,117
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:19168 · issuer key iss:2310add+$131K+130$1.8M$1.9M6,5586,688
ELASTIC N V ORD SHSposition key pos:15391 · issuer key iss:2694add−$886K+795$2.7M$1.9M36,37337,168
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277trim−$525K−377$2.3M$1.7M7,6857,308
ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP COMposition key pos:13617 · issuer key iss:2384new+$1.7M+38,457$0$1.7M38,457
AVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15712 · issuer key iss:286add+$94.5K+67,393$1.6M$1.7M196,276263,669
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119trim−$691K−804$2.3M$1.6M5,0314,227
ROKU INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18926 · issuer key iss:1865add+$117K+3,131$1.4M$1.5M12,89116,022
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326add+$377K+2,989$1.0M$1.4M9,00011,989
Q2 HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16565 · issuer key iss:1784new+$1.4M+30,062$0$1.4M30,062
FABRINET SHSposition key pos:18079 · issuer key iss:2504trim−$14.7K−423$1.4M$1.4M3,1092,686
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP CL A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:07df79d236bd2b44122da9ec24db0a18 · issuer key cusip6:71742Qtrim+$362K−2,334$1.0M$1.4M27,35525,021
ISHARES TR MSCI INDIA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429Badd+$402K+11,310$968K$1.4M17,95029,260
PRIMORIS SVCS CORP COMposition key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1754add+$229K+413$1.1M$1.3M9,0159,428
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065trim−$121K−296$1.4M$1.3M3,0432,747
NUTEX HEALTH INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9ce2615745267c86f62b883966e535ab · issuer key cusip6:67079Unew+$1.2M+13,087$0$1.2M13,087
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN COM CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196add+$648K+9,280$585K$1.2M9,09418,374
EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:18819 · issuer key iss:873add+$39.7K+1,095$1.2M$1.2M4,0655,160
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add−$132K+160$1.3M$1.2M3,7133,873
APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN COMposition key pos:18323 · issuer key iss:225add+$138K+392$1.0M$1.2M3,9604,352
PEGASYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:16745 · issuer key iss:1690trim−$558K−1,584$1.7M$1.2M28,61727,033
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add+$207K+627$851K$1.1M1,4912,118
PLEXUS CORP COMposition key pos:13098 · issuer key iss:1733add+$328K+409$650K$978K4,4214,830
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226trim+$197K−116$718K$916K2,7952,679
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997trim−$115K−124$1.0M$897K3,2853,161
MUELLER WTR PRODS INC COM SER Aposition key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1513add+$199K+3,351$696K$895K29,21232,563
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321trim+$156K−118$728K$884K4,2554,137
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618new+$873K+10,237$0$873K10,237
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435new+$840K+13,850$0$840K13,850
MATADOR RES CO COMposition key pos:13057 · issuer key iss:1435add+$495K+5,515$299K$794K7,05612,571
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130new+$773K+3,352$0$773K3,352
PACS GROUP INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:84b30d2c4c002d529814b0af9ada2869 · issuer key cusip6:69380Qnew+$771K+23,997$0$771K23,997
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379trim−$649K−2,755$1.4M$770K3,8511,096
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920add−$315K+23$1.1M$766K4,0814,104
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC COMposition key pos:14860 · issuer key iss:1338add+$427K+2,851$335K$763K4,1346,985
ARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c72165ad5416fb78154dd267d5db39ec · issuer key cusip6:04206Aadd+$74.9K+4,435$687K$762K49,09453,529
KULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC COMposition key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1308new+$752K+11,449$0$752K11,449
PAYLOCITY HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:13641 · issuer key iss:1683add+$341K+4,247$405K$746K2,6596,906
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC COMposition key pos:18501 · issuer key iss:619add−$204K+1,865$930K$726K20,08621,951
PINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC COMposition key pos:18644 · issuer key iss:1724new+$726K+8,423$0$726K8,423
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add+$180K+942$509K$689K2,2273,169
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668trim−$166K−103$852K$686K4,7964,693
REDDIT INC CL Aposition key pos:11728 · issuer key iss:1821new+$678K+5,036$0$678K5,036

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 170 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 23

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240no change+$778K0$1.5M$2.3M9,2309,230
METLIFE INC COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469no change−$247K0$2.4M$2.1M30,00030,000
FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:17939 · issuer key iss:915no change−$103K0$2.2M$2.0M90,00090,000
VICI PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271no change−$56.0K0$2.0M$1.9M70,00070,000
PHILLIPS 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714no change+$540K0$1.3M$1.8M10,15410,154
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16233 · issuer key iss:2297no change+$162K0$1.7M$1.8M15,74015,740
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476no change+$134K0$1.6M$1.8M6,0006,000
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245no change+$358K0$931K$1.3M8,5208,520
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336no change+$190K0$902K$1.1M15,00015,000
STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039no change+$63.3K0$1.0M$1.1M6,0006,000
IRON MTN INC DEL COMposition key pos:11911 · issuer key iss:1228no change+$192K0$830K$1.0M10,00010,000
EXTREME NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:13093 · issuer key iss:877no change−$100K0$1.1M$965K64,00064,000
AEROVIRONMENT INC COMposition key pos:15089 · issuer key iss:89no change−$294K0$1.2M$915K5,0005,000
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364no change−$100K0$817K$717K6,0006,000
ROBLOX CORP CL Aposition key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1855no change−$296K0$979K$683K12,08012,080
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830no change+$120K0$555K$674K6,0006,000
STATE STR CORP COMposition key pos:12497 · issuer key iss:2038no change−$12.3K0$645K$633K5,0005,000
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645no change+$69.3K0$497K$566K5,0005,000
NORTHERN TR CORP COMposition key pos:13144 · issuer key iss:1579no change+$11.9K0$546K$558K4,0004,000
VULCAN MATLS CO COMposition key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2292no change−$25.8K0$570K$545K2,0002,000
EXELON CORP COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869no change+$59.7K0$479K$539K11,00011,000
DTE ENERGY CO COMposition key pos:14956 · issuer key iss:703no change+$51.7K0$387K$439K3,0003,000
DOMINION ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751no change+$20.7K0$375K$396K6,4006,400
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
70.3%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
244 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
162 / 162median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 70.3%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 244integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 193

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Smith Group Asset Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 161 issuers · $2.0B disclosed value over 162 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Smith Group Asset Management, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$83.0M56,3524.2%
FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COMFORT SYS USA INC COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$82.1M59,5684.2%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$79.1M311,5234.0%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Smith Group Asset Management, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $75.5M262,620
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $3.1M10,679
$78.6M273,2994.0%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$78.3M252,8344.0%
PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$72.6M81,0813.7%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$64.9M175,2693.3%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$61.7M61,8953.1%
ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$54.3M170,8152.8%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$54.2M62,5972.8%
HASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HASBRO INC HASBRO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$51.1M545,6382.6%
MEDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDPACE HLDGS INC MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$49.7M103,6032.5%
ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$49.6M404,2872.5%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$48.3M84,4122.5%
TPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAPESTRY INC TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$47.1M333,4862.4%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$47.0M155,5472.4%
BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$45.9M10,8902.3%
CBOEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$44.3M157,7262.3%
JBLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JABIL INC JABIL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$43.7M164,6352.2%
HUBBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$42.6M86,7362.2%
TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$42.3M264,6572.2%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$41.6M432,2632.1%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$41.4M140,6932.1%
ACGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$39.6M412,3792.0%
APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$39.5M99,1952.0%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$36.7M150,1211.9%
SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$36.3M385,9751.9%
CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$36.2M130,2691.8%
HBANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$33.7M2,153,7551.7%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$32.1M188,9771.6%
DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$31.8M268,2251.6%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$29.8M146,6931.5%
OKTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OKTA INC OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$29.7M377,1051.5%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$26.3M272,5501.3%
VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$24.9M55,7461.3%
WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$23.1M77,6121.2%
MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$22.7M93,0411.2%
WDAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$22.6M173,7391.2%
VEEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VEEVA SYS INC VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$18.9M107,4451.0%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$11.6M34,4430.6%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$11.0M63,1240.6%
KGCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KINROSS GOLD CORP KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$9.6M313,5700.5%
CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$8.3M88,0200.4%
CCEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$6.6M72,9410.3%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$3.7M17,9210.2%
AZZ INC AZZ INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$3.7M29,2210.2%
YOUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CLEAR SECURE INC CLEAR SECURE INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$3.3M67,2110.2%
CVSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COVISTA INC COVISTA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$3.0M26,3950.2%
EATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRINKER INTL INC BRINKER INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.9M20,5650.1%
ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.7M7,6440.1%
BPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BP PLC BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.7M57,8600.1%
PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.6M4,6540.1%
COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.5M10,4500.1%
VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.3M9,2300.1%
BTSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.3M53,1700.1%
Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.3M55,2000.1%
TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.1M10,7560.1%
METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)METLIFE INC METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.1M30,0000.1%
FHNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$2.0M90,0000.1%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.9M2,1170.1%
WTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.9M6,6880.1%
VICIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VICI PPTYS INC VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.9M70,0000.1%
ESTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELASTIC N V ELASTIC N V · ORD SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.9M37,1680.1%
PSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.8M10,1540.1%
WECverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.8M15,7400.1%
CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.8M6,0000.1%
ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.7M7,3080.1%
ZWSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.7M38,4570.1%
AVAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INC AVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.7M263,6690.1%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.6M4,2270.1%
ROKUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROKU INC ROKU INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.5M16,0220.1%
BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.4M11,9890.1%
QTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Q2 HLDGS INC Q2 HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.4M30,0620.1%
FNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FABRINET FABRINET · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.4M2,6860.1%
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP · CL A COM CUSIP 71742Q106
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.4M25,0210.1%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI INDIA ETF CUSIP 46429B598
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.4M29,2600.1%
PRIMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PRIMORIS SVCS CORP PRIMORIS SVCS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.3M9,4280.1%
HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.3M2,7470.1%
ARMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.3M8,5200.1%
NUTEX HEALTH INC NUTEX HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP 67079U306
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.2M13,0870.1%
IBKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.2M18,3740.1%
EXPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.2M5,1600.1%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.2M3,8730.1%
AITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.2M4,3520.1%
PEGAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEGASYSTEMS INC PEGASYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.2M27,0330.1%
WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.1M15,0000.1%
STLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.1M6,0000.1%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.1M2,1180.1%
IRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IRON MTN INC DEL IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$1.0M10,0000.1%
PLXSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PLEXUS CORP PLEXUS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$978K4,8300.0%
EXTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXTREME NETWORKS INC EXTREME NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$965K64,0000.0%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$916K2,6790.0%
AVAVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AEROVIRONMENT INC AEROVIRONMENT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$915K5,0000.0%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$897K3,1610.0%
MWAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MUELLER WTR PRODS INC MUELLER WTR PRODS INC · COM SER A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$895K32,5630.0%
LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$884K4,1370.0%
CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$873K10,2370.0%
BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$840K13,8500.0%
MTDRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MATADOR RES CO MATADOR RES CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$794K12,5710.0%
HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d
$773K3,3520.0%
1–100 of 161 issuers · page 1 of 2
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).