Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$61.6M | +107,907 | $192M | $254M | 280,814 | 388,721 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 VAL ETFposition key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$24.4M | −111,637 | $195M | $171M | 920,131 | 808,494 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$3.4M | +82,834 | $155M | $151M | 1,255,361 | 1,338,195 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US EQUITposition key pos:12126 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | −$30.4M | −391,910 | $175M | $145M | 2,883,894 | 2,491,984 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | trim | −$18.7M | −347,913 | $149M | $131M | 2,219,576 | 1,871,663 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE VALUE ETFposition key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | +$919K | −53,405 | $119M | $120M | 1,663,171 | 1,609,766 | |
ISHARES TR CORE UNIVRSL USDposition key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$5.2M | +130,691 | $111M | $116M | 2,381,505 | 2,512,196 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$76.0M | +682,940 | $1.9M | $77.9M | 16,455 | 699,395 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | −$164K | +11,901 | $71.4M | $71.2M | 359,243 | 371,144 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES A I INNOposition key pos:18714 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$653K | +41,918 | $69.3M | $70.0M | 2,081,379 | 2,123,297 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MMENTMposition key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | −$680K | +9,075 | $69.3M | $68.6M | 276,924 | 285,999 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US THEMAposition key pos:16968 · issuer key iss:400 | add | −$28.1K | +113,972 | $68.5M | $68.5M | 1,776,121 | 1,890,093 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES DEFENSEposition key pos:14223 · issuer key iss:400 | new | +$51.9M | +1,585,599 | $0 | $51.9M | — | 1,585,599 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES LARGE CAposition key pos:15692 · issuer key iss:400 | new | +$51.5M | +1,253,300 | $0 | $51.5M | — | 1,253,300 | |
ISHARES TR 10-20 YR TRS ETFposition key pos:17879 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.4M | +18,882 | $48.7M | $50.1M | 478,650 | 497,532 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$2.1M | +1,290 | $35.9M | $33.8M | 131,912 | 133,202 | |
ISHARES TR US TREAS BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | +$31.1M | +1,356,201 | $830K | $31.9M | 36,026 | 1,392,227 | |
ISHARES TR MBS ETFposition key pos:15759 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.3M | +14,535 | $30.3M | $31.6M | 318,485 | 333,020 | |
ISHARES TR CORE INTL AGGRposition key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G | add | +$1.9M | +36,807 | $28.0M | $29.9M | 560,569 | 597,376 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$3.5M | −4,459 | $24.9M | $21.5M | 77,427 | 72,968 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | −$1.8M | −36,035 | $22.9M | $21.1M | 205,534 | 169,499 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | +$8.1M | +87,103 | $12.7M | $20.8M | 74,416 | 161,519 | |
TARGET CORP COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089 | add | +$7.1M | +31,560 | $13.6M | $20.7M | 139,079 | 170,639 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$14.7M | −35,802 | $34.6M | $19.8M | 99,876 | 64,074 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$5.1M | +25,139 | $14.4M | $19.5M | 137,269 | 162,408 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$626K | +3,282 | $18.6M | $19.3M | 89,263 | 92,545 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$10.1M | −39,471 | $29.2M | $19.1M | 96,077 | 56,606 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | −$772K | +711 | $19.6M | $18.8M | 31,852 | 32,563 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$6.3M | +34,334 | $12.3M | $18.6M | 85,712 | 120,046 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | add | +$4.2M | +27,701 | $13.9M | $18.1M | 109,061 | 136,762 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | +$370K | −2,640 | $17.3M | $17.7M | 52,941 | 50,301 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | add | +$2.3M | +18,955 | $15.0M | $17.3M | 113,340 | 132,295 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | add | +$3.2M | +52,378 | $14.1M | $17.2M | 146,310 | 198,688 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES FLEXIBLEposition key pos:12491 · issuer key iss:393 | trim | −$2.1M | −34,393 | $19.2M | $17.1M | 363,779 | 329,386 | |
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705 | add | +$4.5M | +28,899 | $12.3M | $16.8M | 56,536 | 85,435 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | +$690K | −748 | $16.1M | $16.8M | 87,829 | 87,081 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$1.3M | −477 | $14.6M | $13.3M | 46,649 | 46,172 | |
ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEWposition key pos:12728 · issuer key iss:1230 | trim | −$19.9M | −256,607 | $31.9M | $12.0M | 392,517 | 135,910 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$229K | +5,625 | $11.6M | $11.8M | 62,165 | 67,790 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$1.7M | +3,756 | $13.2M | $11.5M | 27,320 | 31,076 | |
EAST WEST BANCORP INC COMposition key pos:11317 · issuer key iss:786 | add | +$1.1M | +14,118 | $7.3M | $8.4M | 65,028 | 79,146 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$862K | −1,509 | $7.5M | $8.3M | 26,168 | 24,659 | |
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108 | add | +$2.0M | +536 | $6.2M | $8.2M | 70,938 | 71,474 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$925K | +299 | $8.2M | $7.3M | 12,469 | 12,768 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$654K | +538 | $7.8M | $7.2M | 33,987 | 34,525 | |
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379 | trim | −$7.3M | −28,626 | $14.1M | $6.8M | 38,360 | 9,734 | |
ISHARES TR ISHS 5-10YR INVTposition key pos:11799 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$250K | −3,185 | $6.6M | $6.3M | 122,084 | 118,899 | |
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719 | add | +$5.4M | +32,104 | $273K | $5.6M | 2,172 | 34,276 | |
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP COMposition key pos:16638 · issuer key iss:527 | trim | −$137K | −3,819 | $5.4M | $5.3M | 17,251 | 13,432 | |
TYSON FOODS INC CL Aposition key pos:15399 · issuer key iss:2181 | add | +$549K | +1,804 | $4.7M | $5.2M | 79,478 | 81,282 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | add | +$52.8K | +62 | $5.1M | $5.1M | 6,589 | 6,651 | |
CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC COMposition key pos:18818 · issuer key iss:692 | add | +$1.7M | +10,075 | $3.4M | $5.1M | 26,975 | 37,050 | |
CHART INDS INC COMposition key pos:16449 · issuer key iss:562 | add | +$1.6M | +7,694 | $3.4M | $5.0M | 16,676 | 24,370 | |
AUTONATION INC COMposition key pos:13953 · issuer key iss:280 | add | +$1.8M | +10,009 | $3.2M | $5.0M | 15,537 | 25,546 | |
FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW SH BEN INT NEWposition key pos:19077 · issuer key iss:899 | add | +$2.0M | +17,817 | $2.9M | $5.0M | 29,091 | 46,908 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | add | −$137K | +1,116 | $5.1M | $4.9M | 27,414 | 28,530 | |
CHEWY INC CL Aposition key pos:17362 · issuer key iss:573 | new | +$4.9M | +182,339 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 182,339 | |
ITT INC COMposition key pos:11892 · issuer key iss:1154 | add | +$1.5M | +6,272 | $3.4M | $4.9M | 19,373 | 25,645 | |
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309 | add | +$1.3M | +729 | $3.6M | $4.9M | 79,069 | 79,798 | |
PEGASYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:16745 · issuer key iss:1690 | add | +$1.1M | +50,386 | $3.7M | $4.8M | 61,852 | 112,238 | |
COGNEX CORP COMposition key pos:18544 · issuer key iss:611 | add | +$2.2M | +26,354 | $2.5M | $4.7M | 70,478 | 96,832 | |
CROCS INC COMposition key pos:15511 · issuer key iss:683 | add | +$2.4M | +29,683 | $2.2M | $4.6M | 26,185 | 55,868 | |
GLOBANT S A COMposition key pos:13104 · issuer key iss:2674 | add | −$19.8K | +28,963 | $4.6M | $4.6M | 70,368 | 99,331 | |
SEMTECH CORP COMposition key pos:11974 · issuer key iss:1952 | trim | −$436K | −8,461 | $4.9M | $4.5M | 67,084 | 58,623 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES AAA CLOposition key pos:13756 · issuer key iss:393 | add | +$1.2M | +23,018 | $3.3M | $4.5M | 63,539 | 86,557 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | −$167K | +100 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 9,158 | 9,258 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | add | −$506K | +2,507 | $4.9M | $4.4M | 42,994 | 45,501 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$486K | +151 | $3.8M | $4.3M | 22,112 | 22,263 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$1.3M | +291 | $3.0M | $4.3M | 24,938 | 25,229 | |
JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:13620 · issuer key iss:1251 | new | +$4.2M | +33,129 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 33,129 | |
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112 | new | +$4.2M | +176,217 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 176,217 | |
ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETFposition key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$800K | +7,824 | $3.4M | $4.2M | 31,637 | 39,461 | |
NETAPP INC COMposition key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1545 | add | −$2.2K | +1,756 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 38,727 | 40,483 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$767K | +1,062 | $3.3M | $4.1M | 17,044 | 18,106 | |
ISHARES TR CORE HIGH DV ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | +$2.9M | +20,697 | $1.1M | $4.1M | 9,159 | 29,856 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR FUNDAMENTAL INTLposition key pos:17629 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$498K | +4,380 | $3.5M | $3.9M | 76,335 | 80,715 | |
ISHARES TR CORE DIV GRWTHposition key pos:18962 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$474K | +6,217 | $3.5M | $3.9M | 50,044 | 56,261 | |
CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW COMposition key pos:11083 · issuer key iss:602 | add | +$921K | +237,584 | $3.0M | $3.9M | 225,009 | 462,593 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | −$81.4K | +576 | $4.0M | $3.9M | 18,511 | 19,087 | |
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO CL Aposition key pos:19044 · issuer key iss:1322 | add | +$126K | +974 | $3.7M | $3.8M | 29,372 | 30,346 | |
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924 | add | −$598K | +2,519 | $4.4M | $3.8M | 64,973 | 67,492 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | add | +$1.1M | +37,475 | $2.6M | $3.7M | 44,130 | 81,605 | |
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11557 · issuer key iss:726 | trim | +$238K | −20,480 | $3.4M | $3.6M | 92,652 | 72,172 | |
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207 | add | −$550K | +460 | $4.2M | $3.6M | 11,850 | 12,310 | |
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207 | add | +$92.1K | +1,224 | $3.5M | $3.6M | 34,979 | 36,203 | |
GENERAL MILLS INC COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998 | add | +$3.1M | +84,308 | $367K | $3.4M | 7,884 | 92,192 | |
APTIV PLC COM SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502 | add | −$144K | +2,338 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 46,082 | 48,420 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$1.7M | −13,583 | $5.0M | $3.3M | 42,794 | 29,211 | |
EVEREST GROUP LTD COMposition key pos:15330 · issuer key iss:2500 | add | +$57.0K | +536 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 9,452 | 9,988 | |
ISHARES TR LONG TERM MUNIposition key sid:sec:prov:bf5bc51257d954e8cb2d6ceb8d8131a1 · issuer key cusip6:46438G | new | +$3.2M | +64,121 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 64,121 | |
ISHARES TR A RATE CP BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:d95153d174a13542d53ce051f6f2ca91 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | trim | −$608K | −11,942 | $3.8M | $3.2M | 78,997 | 67,055 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US LARGposition key pos:19048 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$374K | +14,568 | $2.7M | $3.1M | 85,464 | 100,032 | |
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COMposition key pos:18776 · issuer key iss:1138 | add | −$244K | +5,222 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 191,383 | 196,605 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | add | −$581K | +544 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 18,089 | 18,633 | |
CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12437 · issuer key iss:528 | trim | +$93.1K | −1,620 | $2.8M | $2.9M | 53,130 | 51,510 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$22.3K | +419 | $2.6M | $2.6M | 7,582 | 8,001 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$141K | −24 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 4,296 | 4,272 | |
ISHARES TR INVESTMENT GRADEposition key sid:sec:prov:e2a500f67d9f3a733fe3f8cfa1dbc235 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | add | +$365K | +8,719 | $2.2M | $2.5M | 47,123 | 55,842 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$2.1M | −4,948 | $4.6M | $2.5M | 13,187 | 8,239 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$1.4M | −5,633 | $3.9M | $2.5M | 16,913 | 11,280 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI COMposition key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2126 | no change | +$1.8M | 0 | $2.8M | $4.6M | 9,727 | 9,727 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | no change | +$45.8K | 0 | $844K | $890K | 2,720 | 2,720 | |
OGE ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17499 · issuer key iss:1598 | no change | +$59.4K | 0 | $482K | $541K | 11,287 | 11,287 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | no change | +$18.8K | 0 | $385K | $403K | 1,663 | 1,663 | |
ISHARES TR GLOBAL TECH ETFposition key pos:11037 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$18.1K | 0 | $378K | $360K | 3,597 | 3,597 | |
LISTED FDS TR ROUNDHILL MAGNIFposition key sid:sec:prov:147dd63e210cd882b0d1b7c6396508d5 · issuer key cusip6:53656G | no change | −$49.0K | 0 | $403K | $354K | 6,116 | 6,116 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR INTL EQTY ETFposition key pos:13342 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | +$8.9K | 0 | $301K | $310K | 12,512 | 12,512 | |
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506 | no change | +$12.1K | 0 | $265K | $277K | 2,926 | 2,926 | |
PROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO AKRE FOCUS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P | no change | −$52.9K | 0 | $274K | $221K | 4,180 | 4,180 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | no change | +$2.5K | 0 | $208K | $211K | 2,327 | 2,327 | |
FS KKR CAP CORP COMposition key pos:13209 · issuer key iss:889 | no change | −$72.6K | 0 | $232K | $160K | 15,678 | 15,678 | |
GOLD RESOURCE CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:988d602b07d854618f0ca4508c1440ba · issuer key cusip6:38068T | no change | +$8.2K | 0 | $18.2K | $26.4K | 22,000 | 22,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 74.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 371integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 279
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open JB Capital LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $583M | 2,581,127 | — | 23.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $390M | 9,450,758 | — | 15.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $292M | 3,314,488 | — | 11.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $140M | 659,470 | — | 5.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $131M | 1,877,351 | — | 5.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $120M | 2,568,457 | — | 4.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $39.9M | 1,497,859 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $34.4M | 688,010 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $33.8M | 133,202 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II | $21.6M | 415,943 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.5M | 72,968 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.1M | 169,499 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.8M | 161,519 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.7M | 170,639 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.8M | 64,074 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.5M | 162,408 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.3M | 92,545 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.1M | 56,606 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.8M | 32,563 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.6M | 120,046 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.1M | 136,762 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.7M | 50,301 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.3M | 132,295 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.2M | 198,688 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NXPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.8M | 85,435 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.8M | 87,081 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $14.3M | 49,593 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IAUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.0M | 135,910 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.8M | 67,790 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.5M | 31,076 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EWBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAST WEST BANCORP INC EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.4M | 79,146 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.3M | 24,659 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AKAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.2M | 71,474 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.3M | 12,768 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.2M | 34,525 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.8M | 9,734 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 34,276 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.3M | 13,432 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYSON FOODS INC TYSON FOODS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.2M | 81,282 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.1M | 6,651 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CFRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.1M | 37,050 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GTLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHART INDS INC CHART INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.0M | 24,370 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTONATION INC AUTONATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.0M | 25,546 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.0M | 46,908 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 28,530 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHWYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 182,339 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITT INC ITT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 25,645 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 79,798 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.8M | 111,793 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEGAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEGASYSTEMS INC PEGASYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.8M | 112,238 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CGNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNEX CORP COGNEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.7M | 96,832 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS | $4.7M | 10,271 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CROXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROCS INC CROCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 55,868 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 9,727 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBANT S A GLOBANT S A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 99,331 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SMTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMTECH CORP SEMTECH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.5M | 58,623 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.4M | 9,258 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.4M | 45,501 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.3M | 22,263 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.3M | 25,229 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Jverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.2M | 33,129 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.2M | 176,217 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NTAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.1M | 40,483 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.1M | 18,106 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.9M | 462,593 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.9M | 19,087 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LAMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO LAMAR ADVERTISING CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.8M | 30,346 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FISVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.8M | 67,492 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.7M | 81,605 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DVNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.6M | 72,172 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.6M | 12,310 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.6M | 36,203 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.4M | 92,192 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTIV PLC APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.4M | 48,420 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.3M | 29,211 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVEREST GROUP LTD EVEREST GROUP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.3M | 9,988 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · LONG TERM MUNI CUSIP 46438G448 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.2M | 64,121 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HBANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.1M | 196,605 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.9M | 18,633 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CARRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.9M | 51,510 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.6M | 8,001 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.5M | 8,239 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.5M | 11,280 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.5M | 7,891 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.4M | 6,956 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.4M | 8,819 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.3M | 8,438 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.2M | 9,148 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.2M | 2,315 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.1M | 5,602 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.0M | 5,705 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST VANECK ETF TRUST · JP MRGAN EM LOC CUSIP 92189H300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.9M | 75,123 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · EURO HIGH YIELD CUSIP 464286210 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.9M | 35,759 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.9M | 48,910 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OTISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.8M | 23,124 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST | $1.8M | 47,522 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.7M | 18,583 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD VANGUARD WORLD FD · INF TECH ETF CUSIP 92204A702 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.7M | 2,463 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.7M | 8,613 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.6M | 31,839 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).