JB Capital LLC

$2.5B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0001879371 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$2.5B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
259
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
20
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
20
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231add+$61.6M+107,907$192M$254M280,814388,721
ISHARES TR S&P 500 VAL ETFposition key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$24.4M−111,637$195M$171M920,131808,494
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231add−$3.4M+82,834$155M$151M1,255,3611,338,195
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US EQUITposition key pos:12126 · issuer key iss:400trim−$30.4M−391,910$175M$145M2,883,8942,491,984
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235trim−$18.7M−347,913$149M$131M2,219,5761,871,663
ISHARES TR EAFE VALUE ETFposition key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232trim+$919K−53,405$119M$120M1,663,1711,609,766
ISHARES TR CORE UNIVRSL USDposition key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434Vadd+$5.2M+130,691$111M$116M2,381,5052,512,196
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232add+$76.0M+682,940$1.9M$77.9M16,455699,395
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432Fadd−$164K+11,901$71.4M$71.2M359,243371,144
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES A I INNOposition key pos:18714 · issuer key iss:400add+$653K+41,918$69.3M$70.0M2,081,3792,123,297
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MMENTMposition key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432Fadd−$680K+9,075$69.3M$68.6M276,924285,999
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US THEMAposition key pos:16968 · issuer key iss:400add−$28.1K+113,972$68.5M$68.5M1,776,1211,890,093
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES DEFENSEposition key pos:14223 · issuer key iss:400new+$51.9M+1,585,599$0$51.9M1,585,599
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES LARGE CAposition key pos:15692 · issuer key iss:400new+$51.5M+1,253,300$0$51.5M1,253,300
ISHARES TR 10-20 YR TRS ETFposition key pos:17879 · issuer key iss:1232add+$1.4M+18,882$48.7M$50.1M478,650497,532
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add−$2.1M+1,290$35.9M$33.8M131,912133,202
ISHARES TR US TREAS BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429Badd+$31.1M+1,356,201$830K$31.9M36,0261,392,227
ISHARES TR MBS ETFposition key pos:15759 · issuer key iss:1232add+$1.3M+14,535$30.3M$31.6M318,485333,020
ISHARES TR CORE INTL AGGRposition key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435Gadd+$1.9M+36,807$28.0M$29.9M560,569597,376
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$3.5M−4,459$24.9M$21.5M77,42772,968
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299trim−$1.8M−36,035$22.9M$21.1M205,534169,499
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786add+$8.1M+87,103$12.7M$20.8M74,416161,519
TARGET CORP COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089add+$7.1M+31,560$13.6M$20.7M139,079170,639
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441trim−$14.7M−35,802$34.6M$19.8M99,87664,074
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461add+$5.1M+25,139$14.4M$19.5M137,269162,408
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656add+$626K+3,282$18.6M$19.3M89,26392,545
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080trim−$10.1M−39,471$29.2M$19.1M96,07756,606
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207add−$772K+711$19.6M$18.8M31,85232,563
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$6.3M+34,334$12.3M$18.6M85,712120,046
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767add+$4.2M+27,701$13.9M$18.1M109,061136,762
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193trim+$370K−2,640$17.3M$17.7M52,94150,301
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811add+$2.3M+18,955$15.0M$17.3M113,340132,295
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560add+$3.2M+52,378$14.1M$17.2M146,310198,688
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES FLEXIBLEposition key pos:12491 · issuer key iss:393trim−$2.1M−34,393$19.2M$17.1M363,779329,386
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705add+$4.5M+28,899$12.3M$16.8M56,53685,435
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815trim+$690K−748$16.1M$16.8M87,82987,081
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$1.3M−477$14.6M$13.3M46,64946,172
ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEWposition key pos:12728 · issuer key iss:1230trim−$19.9M−256,607$31.9M$12.0M392,517135,910
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$229K+5,625$11.6M$11.8M62,16567,790
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$1.7M+3,756$13.2M$11.5M27,32031,076
EAST WEST BANCORP INC COMposition key pos:11317 · issuer key iss:786add+$1.1M+14,118$7.3M$8.4M65,02879,146
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476trim+$862K−1,509$7.5M$8.3M26,16824,659
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108add+$2.0M+536$6.2M$8.2M70,93871,474
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$925K+299$8.2M$7.3M12,46912,768
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add−$654K+538$7.8M$7.2M33,98734,525
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379trim−$7.3M−28,626$14.1M$6.8M38,3609,734
ISHARES TR ISHS 5-10YR INVTposition key pos:11799 · issuer key iss:1232trim−$250K−3,185$6.6M$6.3M122,084118,899
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719add+$5.4M+32,104$273K$5.6M2,17234,276
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP COMposition key pos:16638 · issuer key iss:527trim−$137K−3,819$5.4M$5.3M17,25113,432
TYSON FOODS INC CL Aposition key pos:15399 · issuer key iss:2181add+$549K+1,804$4.7M$5.2M79,47881,282
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826add+$52.8K+62$5.1M$5.1M6,5896,651
CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC COMposition key pos:18818 · issuer key iss:692add+$1.7M+10,075$3.4M$5.1M26,97537,050
CHART INDS INC COMposition key pos:16449 · issuer key iss:562add+$1.6M+7,694$3.4M$5.0M16,67624,370
AUTONATION INC COMposition key pos:13953 · issuer key iss:280add+$1.8M+10,009$3.2M$5.0M15,53725,546
FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW SH BEN INT NEWposition key pos:19077 · issuer key iss:899add+$2.0M+17,817$2.9M$5.0M29,09146,908
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426add−$137K+1,116$5.1M$4.9M27,41428,530
CHEWY INC CL Aposition key pos:17362 · issuer key iss:573new+$4.9M+182,339$0$4.9M182,339
ITT INC COMposition key pos:11892 · issuer key iss:1154add+$1.5M+6,272$3.4M$4.9M19,37325,645
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309add+$1.3M+729$3.6M$4.9M79,06979,798
PEGASYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:16745 · issuer key iss:1690add+$1.1M+50,386$3.7M$4.8M61,852112,238
COGNEX CORP COMposition key pos:18544 · issuer key iss:611add+$2.2M+26,354$2.5M$4.7M70,47896,832
CROCS INC COMposition key pos:15511 · issuer key iss:683add+$2.4M+29,683$2.2M$4.6M26,18555,868
GLOBANT S A COMposition key pos:13104 · issuer key iss:2674add−$19.8K+28,963$4.6M$4.6M70,36899,331
SEMTECH CORP COMposition key pos:11974 · issuer key iss:1952trim−$436K−8,461$4.9M$4.5M67,08458,623
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES AAA CLOposition key pos:13756 · issuer key iss:393add+$1.2M+23,018$3.3M$4.5M63,53986,557
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360add−$167K+100$4.6M$4.4M9,1589,258
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742add−$506K+2,507$4.9M$4.4M42,99445,501
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125add+$486K+151$3.8M$4.3M22,11222,263
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879add+$1.3M+291$3.0M$4.3M24,93825,229
JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:13620 · issuer key iss:1251new+$4.2M+33,129$0$4.2M33,129
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112new+$4.2M+176,217$0$4.2M176,217
ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETFposition key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1232add+$800K+7,824$3.4M$4.2M31,63739,461
NETAPP INC COMposition key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1545add−$2.2K+1,756$4.1M$4.1M38,72740,483
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123add+$767K+1,062$3.3M$4.1M17,04418,106
ISHARES TR CORE HIGH DV ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429Badd+$2.9M+20,697$1.1M$4.1M9,15929,856
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR FUNDAMENTAL INTLposition key pos:17629 · issuer key iss:1940add+$498K+4,380$3.5M$3.9M76,33580,715
ISHARES TR CORE DIV GRWTHposition key pos:18962 · issuer key cusip6:46434Vadd+$474K+6,217$3.5M$3.9M50,04456,261
CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW COMposition key pos:11083 · issuer key iss:602add+$921K+237,584$3.0M$3.9M225,009462,593
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85add−$81.4K+576$4.0M$3.9M18,51119,087
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO CL Aposition key pos:19044 · issuer key iss:1322add+$126K+974$3.7M$3.8M29,37230,346
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924add−$598K+2,519$4.4M$3.8M64,97367,492
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686add+$1.1M+37,475$2.6M$3.7M44,13081,605
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11557 · issuer key iss:726trim+$238K−20,480$3.4M$3.6M92,65272,172
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207add−$550K+460$4.2M$3.6M11,85012,310
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207add+$92.1K+1,224$3.5M$3.6M34,97936,203
GENERAL MILLS INC COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998add+$3.1M+84,308$367K$3.4M7,88492,192
APTIV PLC COM SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502add−$144K+2,338$3.5M$3.4M46,08248,420
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590trim−$1.7M−13,583$5.0M$3.3M42,79429,211
EVEREST GROUP LTD COMposition key pos:15330 · issuer key iss:2500add+$57.0K+536$3.2M$3.3M9,4529,988
ISHARES TR LONG TERM MUNIposition key sid:sec:prov:bf5bc51257d954e8cb2d6ceb8d8131a1 · issuer key cusip6:46438Gnew+$3.2M+64,121$0$3.2M64,121
ISHARES TR A RATE CP BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:d95153d174a13542d53ce051f6f2ca91 · issuer key cusip6:46429Btrim−$608K−11,942$3.8M$3.2M78,99767,055
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US LARGposition key pos:19048 · issuer key iss:400add+$374K+14,568$2.7M$3.1M85,464100,032
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COMposition key pos:18776 · issuer key iss:1138add−$244K+5,222$3.3M$3.1M191,383196,605
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347add−$581K+544$3.5M$2.9M18,08918,633
CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12437 · issuer key iss:528trim+$93.1K−1,620$2.8M$2.9M53,13051,510
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122add+$22.3K+419$2.6M$2.6M7,5828,001
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908trim−$141K−24$2.7M$2.6M4,2964,272
ISHARES TR INVESTMENT GRADEposition key sid:sec:prov:e2a500f67d9f3a733fe3f8cfa1dbc235 · issuer key cusip6:46435Gadd+$365K+8,719$2.2M$2.5M47,12355,842
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278trim−$2.1M−4,948$4.6M$2.5M13,1878,239
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$1.4M−5,633$3.9M$2.5M16,91311,280

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 267 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 12

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI COMposition key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2126no change+$1.8M0$2.8M$4.6M9,7279,727
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427no change+$45.8K0$844K$890K2,7202,720
OGE ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17499 · issuer key iss:1598no change+$59.4K0$482K$541K11,28711,287
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200no change+$18.8K0$385K$403K1,6631,663
ISHARES TR GLOBAL TECH ETFposition key pos:11037 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$18.1K0$378K$360K3,5973,597
LISTED FDS TR ROUNDHILL MAGNIFposition key sid:sec:prov:147dd63e210cd882b0d1b7c6396508d5 · issuer key cusip6:53656Gno change−$49.0K0$403K$354K6,1166,116
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR INTL EQTY ETFposition key pos:13342 · issuer key iss:1940no change+$8.9K0$301K$310K12,51212,512
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506no change+$12.1K0$265K$277K2,9262,926
PROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO AKRE FOCUS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316Pno change−$52.9K0$274K$221K4,1804,180
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432Fno change+$2.5K0$208K$211K2,3272,327
FS KKR CAP CORP COMposition key pos:13209 · issuer key iss:889no change−$72.6K0$232K$160K15,67815,678
GOLD RESOURCE CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:988d602b07d854618f0ca4508c1440ba · issuer key cusip6:38068Tno change+$8.2K0$18.2K$26.4K22,00022,000
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
74.6%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
371 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
259 / 259median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 74.6%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 371integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 279

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open JB Capital LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 208 issuers · $2.5B disclosed value over 259 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions JB Capital LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
ISHARES TR
15 positions · 15 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — $254M388,721
ISHARES TR · S&P 500 VAL ETF CUSIP — $171M808,494
ISHARES TR · S&P 500 GRWT ETF CUSIP — $151M1,338,195
ISHARES TR · 7-10 YR TRSY BD CUSIP — $1.3M13,323
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 GRW ETF CUSIP — $823K1,930
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P SCP ETF CUSIP — $710K5,709
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 ETF CUSIP — $654K1,833
ISHARES TR · U.S. TECH ETF CUSIP — $647K3,566
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P MCP ETF CUSIP — $596K8,831
ISHARES TR · SELECT DIVID ETF CUSIP — $367K2,423
ISHARES TR · GLOBAL TECH ETF CUSIP — $360K3,597
ISHARES TR · S&P 100 ETF CUSIP — $346K1,089
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 VAL ETF CUSIP — $338K1,582
ISHARES TR · ISHARES SEMICDTR CUSIP — $269K819
ISHARES TR · RUSSELL 2000 ETF CUSIP — $252K1,015
$583M2,581,12723.5%
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST
7 positions · 7 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for BLACKROCK ETF TRUST, as it reported them
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES US EQUIT CUSIP — $145M2,491,984
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES A I INNO CUSIP — $70.0M2,123,297
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES US THEMA CUSIP — $68.5M1,890,093
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES DEFENSE CUSIP — $51.9M1,585,599
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES LARGE CA CUSIP — $51.5M1,253,300
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES US LARG CUSIP — $3.1M100,032
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES US CARBO CUSIP — $453K6,453
$390M9,450,75815.8%
ISHARES TR
9 positions · 9 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · EAFE VALUE ETF CUSIP — $120M1,609,766
ISHARES TR · EAFE GRWTH ETF CUSIP — $77.9M699,395
ISHARES TR · 10-20 YR TRS ETF CUSIP — $50.1M497,532
ISHARES TR · MBS ETF CUSIP — $31.6M333,020
ISHARES TR · ISHS 5-10YR INVT CUSIP — $6.3M118,899
ISHARES TR · NATIONAL MUN ETF CUSIP — $4.2M39,461
ISHARES TR · US AER DEF ETF CUSIP — $841K3,844
ISHARES TR · GLB INFRASTR ETF CUSIP — $671K10,011
ISHARES TR · ESG MSCI KLD 400 CUSIP — $310K2,560
$292M3,314,48811.8%
ISHARES TR
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 $71.2M371,144
ISHARES TR · MSCI USA MMENTM CUSIP 46432F396 $68.6M285,999
ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 $211K2,327
$140M659,4705.7%
ISHARES INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for ISHARES INC, as it reported them
ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — $131M1,871,663
ISHARES INC · ESG AWR MSCI EM CUSIP — $259K5,688
$131M1,877,3515.3%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE UNIVRSL USD CUSIP 46434V613 $116M2,512,196
ISHARES TR · CORE DIV GRWTH CUSIP — $3.9M56,261
$120M2,568,4574.8%
ISHARES TR
4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · US TREAS BD ETF CUSIP 46429B267 $31.9M1,392,227
ISHARES TR · CORE HIGH DV ETF CUSIP 46429B663 $4.1M29,856
ISHARES TR · A RATE CP BD ETF CUSIP 46429B291 $3.2M67,055
ISHARES TR · MSCI USA MIN VOL CUSIP 46429B697 $809K8,721
$39.9M1,497,8591.6%
ISHARES TR
5 positions · 5 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE INTL AGGR CUSIP 46435G672 $29.9M597,376
ISHARES TR · INVESTMENT GRADE CUSIP 46435G219 $2.5M55,842
ISHARES TR · ESG AWR MSCI USA CUSIP 46435G425 $1.1M7,864
ISHARES TR · ESG AWRE USD ETF CUSIP 46435G193 $551K23,802
ISHARES TR · CONV BD ETF CUSIP 46435G102 $318K3,126
$34.4M688,0101.4%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$33.8M133,2021.4%
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II, as it reported them
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES FLEXIBLE CUSIP — $17.1M329,386
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES AAA CLO CUSIP — $4.5M86,557
$21.6M415,9430.9%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$21.5M72,9680.9%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$21.1M169,4990.9%
QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$20.8M161,5190.8%
TGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TARGET CORP TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$20.7M170,6390.8%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$19.8M64,0740.8%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$19.5M162,4080.8%
PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$19.3M92,5450.8%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$19.1M56,6060.8%
QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$18.8M32,5630.8%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$18.6M120,0460.8%
PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$18.1M136,7620.7%
AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$17.7M50,3010.7%
EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$17.3M132,2950.7%
MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$17.2M198,6880.7%
NXPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$16.8M85,4350.7%
RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$16.8M87,0810.7%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $13.3M46,172
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $981K3,421
$14.3M49,5930.6%
IAUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$12.0M135,9100.5%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$11.8M67,7900.5%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$11.5M31,0760.5%
EWBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EAST WEST BANCORP INC EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$8.4M79,1460.3%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$8.3M24,6590.3%
AKAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$8.2M71,4740.3%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$7.3M12,7680.3%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$7.2M34,5250.3%
LITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LUMENTUM HLDGS INC LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$6.8M9,7340.3%
DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$5.6M34,2760.2%
CRSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$5.3M13,4320.2%
TSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TYSON FOODS INC TYSON FOODS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$5.2M81,2820.2%
REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$5.1M6,6510.2%
CFRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$5.1M37,0500.2%
GTLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHART INDS INC CHART INDS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$5.0M24,3700.2%
ANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTONATION INC AUTONATION INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$5.0M25,5460.2%
FRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$5.0M46,9080.2%
MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.9M28,5300.2%
CHWYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEWY INC CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.9M182,3390.2%
ITTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ITT INC ITT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.9M25,6450.2%
BKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.9M79,7980.2%
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR, as it reported them
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · FUNDAMENTAL INTL CUSIP — $3.9M80,715
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US DIVIDEND EQ CUSIP — $346K11,281
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · INTL EQTY ETF CUSIP — $310K12,512
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · FUNDAMENTAL US L CUSIP — $203K7,285
$4.8M111,7930.2%
PEGAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEGASYSTEMS INC PEGASYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.8M112,2380.2%
CGNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COGNEX CORP COGNEX CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.7M96,8320.2%
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for VANGUARD INDEX FDS, as it reported them
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363 $2.6M4,272
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · TOTAL STK MKT CUSIP — $1.4M4,411
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · GROWTH ETF CUSIP — $694K1,588
$4.7M10,2710.2%
CROXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CROCS INC CROCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.6M55,8680.2%
TPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.6M9,7270.2%
GLOBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GLOBANT S A GLOBANT S A · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.6M99,3310.2%
SMTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SEMTECH CORP SEMTECH CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.5M58,6230.2%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.4M9,2580.2%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.4M45,5010.2%
TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.3M22,2630.2%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.3M25,2290.2%
Jverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.2M33,1290.2%
HPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.2M176,2170.2%
NTAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETAPP INC NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.1M40,4830.2%
HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$4.1M18,1060.2%
CLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.9M462,5930.2%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.9M19,0870.2%
LAMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAMAR ADVERTISING CO LAMAR ADVERTISING CO · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.8M30,3460.2%
FISVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FISERV INC FISERV INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.8M67,4920.2%
PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.7M81,6050.1%
DVNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.6M72,1720.1%
ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.6M12,3100.1%
UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.6M36,2030.1%
GISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.4M92,1920.1%
APTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APTIV PLC APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.4M48,4200.1%
Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.3M29,2110.1%
EGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EVEREST GROUP LTD EVEREST GROUP LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.3M9,9880.1%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · LONG TERM MUNI CUSIP 46438G448
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.2M64,1210.1%
HBANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$3.1M196,6050.1%
BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.9M18,6330.1%
CARRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.9M51,5100.1%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.6M8,0010.1%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.5M8,2390.1%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.5M11,2800.1%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.5M7,8910.1%
GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.4M6,9560.1%
CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.4M8,8190.1%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.3M8,4380.1%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.2M9,1480.1%
BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.2M2,3150.1%
VANECK ETF TRUST VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.1M5,6020.1%
ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$2.0M5,7050.1%
VANECK ETF TRUST VANECK ETF TRUST · JP MRGAN EM LOC CUSIP 92189H300
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$1.9M75,1230.1%
ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · EURO HIGH YIELD CUSIP 464286210
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$1.9M35,7590.1%
EPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$1.9M48,9100.1%
OTISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$1.8M23,1240.1%
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST, as it reported them
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US CORE EQUITY 2 CUSIP 25434V708 $1.1M28,521
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · WORLD EX US CORE CUSIP 25434V880 $645K19,001
$1.8M47,5220.1%
SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$1.7M18,5830.1%
VANGUARD WORLD FD VANGUARD WORLD FD · INF TECH ETF CUSIP 92204A702
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$1.7M2,4630.1%
ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d
$1.7M8,6130.1%
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows JB Capital LLC reported for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR, as it reported them
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET UTI CUSIP — $701K15,284
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET FIN CUSIP 81369Y605 $624K12,636
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET CON CUSIP — $321K3,919
$1.6M31,8390.1%
1–100 of 208 issuers · page 1 of 3
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).