Y.D. More Investments Ltd
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.6B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 574
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 54
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 50
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD · position key pos:14239 · issuer key iss:2272 | TRIM | +$103M | −67,308 | $356M | $459M | 618,325 | 551,017 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:6fc5e5f58bb37da6ca97c38eb7ef5331 · issuer key cusip6:M4056D | TRIM | +$99.8M | −322,270 | $265M | $365M | 5,837,263 | 5,514,993 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 | ADD | +$52.5M | +50,154 | $109M | $162M | 327,425 | 377,579 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 | TRIM | +$40.4M | −79,156 | $118M | $158M | 1,009,846 | 930,690 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD · position key sid:sec:prov:56bae275e7c8ff6b3019599a71e87dec · issuer key cusip6:M20791 | ADD | +$45.3M | +134,791 | $69.6M | $115M | 648,574 | 783,365 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:bdca9bf1967726e3b0f03b02e238be07 · issuer key cusip6:M53213 | ADD | −$7.1M | +877,644 | $107M | $100M | 18,738,939 | 19,616,583 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 | ADD | +$27.0M | +237,239 | $70.7M | $97.7M | 643,191 | 880,430 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 | ADD | +$76.0M | +485,464 | $14.3M | $90.3M | 77,889 | 563,353 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 | ADD | +$14.2M | +28,890 | $40.3M | $54.5M | 132,513 | 161,403 |
| — | share class as filed: ISHARES SEMICDTR · position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$51.1M | +155,277 | $1.1M | $52.2M | 3,719 | 158,996 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 | ADD | −$1.7M | +1,900 | $50.4M | $48.7M | 1,615,900 | 1,617,800 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:2c991eb77e06ea5577ee92f9125b4704 · issuer key cusip6:M7S750 | ADD | +$6.0M | +25,694 | $42.4M | $48.4M | 839,477 | 865,171 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:17933 · issuer key iss:2276 | ADD | +$6.4M | +33,000 | $37.2M | $43.7M | 858,274 | 891,274 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | TRIM | −$24.2M | −35,226 | $63.2M | $39.0M | 102,920 | 67,694 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | +$1.4M | +21,260 | $30.7M | $32.1M | 133,048 | 154,308 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:96dab6e57bd7b9c28c649b39a8fb65d1 · issuer key cusip6:M8740S | TRIM | −$8.3M | −90,146 | $40.4M | $32.1M | 900,147 | 810,001 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 | ADD | +$29.2M | +84,495 | $281K | $29.5M | 956 | 85,451 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:16192 · issuer key iss:2282 | TRIM | −$53.4M | −2,762,872 | $80.3M | $26.9M | 3,782,745 | 1,019,873 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | +$1.3M | +12,271 | $25.6M | $26.8M | 81,499 | 93,770 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12247 · issuer key iss:1686 | ADD | +$15.3M | +142,650 | $10.4M | $25.7M | 360,460 | 503,110 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 97
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 7/1 · position key pos:15138 · issuer key iss:1377 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $27.8M | $26.1M | 20,150,000 | 20,150,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:95d66f84c75f4d14c3128f57e87da46d · issuer key cusip6:M25133 | NO CHANGE | −$2.4M | 0 | $17.4M | $15.0M | 1,854,798 | 1,854,798 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1112 | NO CHANGE | +$3.1M | 0 | $10.2M | $13.3M | 298,000 | 298,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 | NO CHANGE | +$594K | 0 | $2.4M | $3.0M | 14,023 | 14,023 |
| — | share class as filed: ORDINARY SHARES · position key sid:sec:prov:9f22e88b35479eabe31a7db383feb0f2 · issuer key cusip6:M1R95N | NO CHANGE | +$25.8K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 2,844,422 | 2,844,422 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: NAMEN AKT A · position key pos:18239 · issuer key iss:2262 | NO CHANGE | −$835K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 67,050 | 67,050 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI JAPAN ETF · position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$72.1K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 19,503 | 19,503 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$72.5K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 12,500 | 12,500 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET TEC · position key pos:10892 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$185K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 12,222 | 12,222 |
| — | share class as filed: CSI CHI INTERNET · position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 | NO CHANGE | −$281K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI CHINA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | −$97.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:10692 · issuer key iss:2279 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:17529 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$48.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 11,000 | 11,000 |
| — | share class as filed: TT WRLD ST ETF · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | −$19.4K | 0 | $999K | $980K | 7,085 | 7,085 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 | NO CHANGE | +$268K | 0 | $503K | $771K | 2,600 | 2,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 | NO CHANGE | −$49.6K | 0 | $673K | $623K | 3,837 | 3,837 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 | NO CHANGE | −$274K | 0 | $877K | $603K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14287 · issuer key iss:1357 | NO CHANGE | −$96.6K | 0 | $603K | $506K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:68c104bddb203e846f6a4df9abb64455 · issuer key cusip6:876511 | NO CHANGE | +$60.7K | 0 | $424K | $485K | 75,000 | 75,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 12/21/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:ad0481216f8438cd2f5de1acade8d882 · issuer key cusip6:008940 | NO CHANGE | −$61.2K | 0 | $540K | $479K | 675,000 | 675,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SP DWJNS SUKUK · position key sid:sec:prov:47dbfb5eeb9cba8a6fed7bac16dbe998 · issuer key iss:2469 | NO CHANGE | −$8.6K | 0 | $441K | $433K | 24,180 | 24,180 |
| — | share class as filed: SP FDS S&P 500 · position key sid:sec:prov:48003960bab2c875e73a076f309ae8a2 · issuer key iss:2469 | NO CHANGE | −$23.0K | 0 | $403K | $380K | 7,900 | 7,900 |
| — | share class as filed: WAHED DOW JONES · position key sid:sec:prov:28fdf9db46b4e28f13c5682d10207414 · issuer key cusip6:53656F | NO CHANGE | +$9.9K | 0 | $280K | $290K | 9,450 | 9,450 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13694 · issuer key iss:722 | NO CHANGE | −$165K | 0 | $448K | $283K | 265 | 265 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. PHARMA ETF · position key pos:13213 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $229K | $234K | 2,700 | 2,700 |
| — | share class as filed: SHARE · position key sid:sec:prov:f9763ae2dde124bf7058077be43747ce · issuer key cusip6:M2573A | NO CHANGE | −$66.1K | 0 | $295K | $229K | 721,999 | 721,999 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$17.5K | 0 | $235K | $218K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 DV ARIST · position key sid:sec:prov:2293e5cc92fd9a725cb1495d0f85f49b · issuer key cusip6:74348A | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $167K | $170K | 1,600 | 1,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 | NO CHANGE | −$7 | 0 | $166K | $166K | 350 | 350 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P500 EQL WGT · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $154K | $152K | 805 | 805 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 | NO CHANGE | −$34.1K | 0 | $184K | $150K | 650 | 650 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:11437 · issuer key iss:1345 | NO CHANGE | +$49.4K | 0 | $94.5K | $144K | 1,012 | 1,012 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/06/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:39f3bb140e5d75705b26d4f46f910c8b · issuer key cusip6:306121 | NO CHANGE | −$9.8K | 0 | $152K | $142K | 75,000 | 75,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 | NO CHANGE | +$9.4K | 0 | $118K | $127K | 350 | 350 |
| — | share class as filed: SOLAR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f8341f621e5ac91348ee96601ed02d3e · issuer key iss:2404 | NO CHANGE | +$9.5K | 0 | $106K | $115K | 2,150 | 2,150 |
| — | share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$850 | 0 | $111K | $110K | 450 | 450 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 | NO CHANGE | −$13.9K | 0 | $122K | $108K | 114 | 114 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET UTI · position key pos:17300 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$6.4K | 0 | $94.1K | $101K | 2,196 | 2,196 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 | NO CHANGE | −$17.2K | 0 | $113K | $95.8K | 195 | 195 |
| — | share class as filed: INDUSTRIAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $89.5K | $93.7K | 300 | 300 |
| — | share class as filed: HEALTH CAR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $89.2K | $84.4K | 310 | 310 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. INSRNCE ETF · position key pos:17314 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $85.8K | $80.8K | 630 | 630 |
| — | share class as filed: 500 VAL IDX FD · position key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 | NO CHANGE | −$411 | 0 | $79.5K | $79.1K | 388 | 388 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P MC 400GR ETF · position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $65.9K | $68.4K | 680 | 680 |
| — | share class as filed: ISHARES BIOTECH · position key pos:13874 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$6 | 0 | $65.0K | $65.0K | 385 | 385 |
| — | share class as filed: KBW BK ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5044747672ba7720c881622ba56684c7 · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | −$4.2K | 0 | $68.3K | $64.1K | 810 | 810 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI ISRAEL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:bd0bfa84808a4296ccef6a98e526e472 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $60.6K | $63.9K | 612 | 612 |
| — | share class as filed: US HLTHCR PR ETF · position key pos:17285 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $71.4K | $62.4K | 1,490 | 1,490 |
| — | share class as filed: EXPND TEC SC ETF · position key pos:13047 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $68.4K | $60.3K | 529 | 529 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:51013f0d7e3280ad79eea2b9d6ca7641 · issuer key cusip6:431636 | NO CHANGE | −$274 | 0 | $49.9K | $49.6K | 5,489 | 5,489 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $53.0K | $43.6K | 298 | 298 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE INTL AGGR · position key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G | NO CHANGE | −$44 | 0 | $40.1K | $40.0K | 800 | 800 |
| — | share class as filed: SHORT TRM BOND · position key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:2477 | NO CHANGE | −$203 | 0 | $40.0K | $39.8K | 508 | 508 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI USA MMENTM · position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $42.5K | $38.9K | 170 | 170 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI WORLD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $39.9K | $38.7K | 215 | 215 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 | NO CHANGE | +$7.8K | 0 | $29.4K | $37.2K | 400 | 400 |
| — | share class as filed: FT VEST NASD 100 · position key sid:sec:prov:6ee879da55fb9aded47c70d2dfafe35c · issuer key iss:2385 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $35.4K | $33.6K | 1,504 | 1,504 |
| — | share class as filed: 1 3 YR TREAS BD · position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$100 | 0 | $33.1K | $33.0K | 400 | 400 |
| — | share class as filed: AEROSPACE DEFN · position key pos:12845 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | +$714 | 0 | $32.1K | $32.8K | 205 | 205 |
| — | share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$865 | 0 | $31.7K | $32.6K | 166 | 166 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOB HLTHCRE ETF · position key pos:17268 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $33.7K | $32.2K | 346 | 346 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 | NO CHANGE | −$11.1K | 0 | $42.9K | $31.9K | 75 | 75 |
| — | share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $36.6K | $31.8K | 1,122 | 1,122 |
| — | share class as filed: DIV APP ETF · position key pos:16249 · issuer key iss:2476 | NO CHANGE | −$642 | 0 | $29.9K | $29.2K | 136 | 136 |
| — | share class as filed: CLOUD COMPUTING · position key sid:sec:prov:dc3d92b15ae7345d7d553d8453d64a59 · issuer key iss:2381 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $31.2K | $26.2K | 240 | 240 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 TOP 50 · position key pos:11838 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $27.3K | $24.5K | 460 | 460 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17062 · issuer key iss:1174 | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $16.6K | $23.7K | 750 | 750 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:17059 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $27.1K | $23.6K | 307 | 307 |
| — | share class as filed: DJ INTERNT IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key iss:2380 | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $26.9K | $23.4K | 100 | 100 |
| — | share class as filed: FST LOW OPPT EFT · position key pos:11794 · issuer key iss:2383 | NO CHANGE | −$81 | 0 | $22.5K | $22.4K | 450 | 450 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $22.7K | $20.5K | 48 | 48 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10809 · issuer key iss:1858 | NO CHANGE | −$4.2K | 0 | $24.0K | $19.8K | 215 | 215 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16916 · issuer key iss:1062 | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $19.8K | $17.1K | 50 | 50 |
| — | share class as filed: NATIONAL MUN ETF · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$154 | 0 | $17.1K | $17.0K | 160 | 160 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $16.8K | $15.8K | 386 | 386 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE DIV GRWTH · position key pos:18043 · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$152 | 0 | $13.9K | $14.0K | 200 | 200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14215 · issuer key iss:1733 | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $18.4K | $13.6K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
| — | share class as filed: IBDS DEC28 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:36a0da3023e53ab7ca1edd24166747ff · issuer key cusip6:46435U | NO CHANGE | −$63 | 0 | $12.7K | $12.7K | 500 | 500 |
| — | share class as filed: DEFIANCE QUANTUM · position key sid:sec:prov:7916dbc6e8f00d5f5f4fe14e7699b2fe · issuer key iss:2377 | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $13.2K | $12.1K | 120 | 120 |
| — | share class as filed: LG-TERM COR BD · position key sid:sec:prov:7202fea486129d5c8347b02887ba22e3 · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$257 | 0 | $11.4K | $11.1K | 150 | 150 |
| — | share class as filed: ENHAN SHRT MA AC · position key pos:13378 · issuer key iss:2436 | NO CHANGE | +$22 | 0 | $9.9K | $10.0K | 99 | 99 |
| — | share class as filed: 7-10 YR TRSY BD · position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$89 | 0 | $9.6K | $9.5K | 100 | 100 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13957 · issuer key iss:1876 | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $16.6K | $9.5K | 370 | 370 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17136 · issuer key iss:613 | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $17.8K | $9.3K | 400 | 400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:14291 · issuer key iss:1796 | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $15.2K | $9.1K | 400 | 400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $10.0K | $8.2K | 80 | 80 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17692 · issuer key iss:1359 | NO CHANGE | −$89 | 0 | $7.5K | $7.4K | 170 | 170 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOBAL ENERG ETF · position key pos:11909 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$1.9K | 0 | $4.8K | $6.7K | 115 | 115 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 | NO CHANGE | −$751 | 0 | $7.3K | $6.5K | 75 | 75 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $14.7K | $6.1K | 90 | 90 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P500 HDL VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:532f2de2070bbebd9eacb6790bc593fa · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$193 | 0 | $5.8K | $6.0K | 120 | 120 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI USA QLT FCT · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | NO CHANGE | −$461 | 0 | $6.4K | $5.9K | 32 | 32 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key pos:10707 · issuer key iss:2279 | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $3.8K | $800 | 80,000 | 80,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 | NO CHANGE | −$167 | 0 | $951 | $784 | 12 | 12 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:03d9ae0ef5b2be2f9e1373fc569a6708 · issuer key cusip6:74365A | NO CHANGE | +$94 | 0 | $383 | $477 | 220 | 220 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL C · position key sid:sec:prov:3b6c450c94b0758fbbc866002762462a · issuer key cusip6:G9001E | NO CHANGE | +$4 | 0 | $22 | $26 | 3 | 3 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:cd76b1d0504c361157013f558d333f9c · issuer key cusip6:G9001E | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $7 | $8 | 1 | 1 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
398 issuers · 574 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELBIT SYS LTD | $459M | 551,017 | 18.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $365M | 5,514,993 | 14.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD | $162M | 377,579 | 6.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | $158M | 930,690 | 6.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $124M | 21,030,430 | 4.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAMTEK LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $115M | 783,365 | 4.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICL GROUP LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $100M | 19,616,583 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $90.3M | 563,353 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR17 positions · 21 reported rows
| $78.7M | 357,001 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | $54.5M | 161,403 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $48.7M | 1,617,800 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NAYAX LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $48.4M | 865,171 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROL | $43.7M | 891,274 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $39.0M | 67,694 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $36.0M | 125,505 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $32.1M | 154,308 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $32.1M | 810,001 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC | $29.5M | 85,451 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.9M | 1,019,873 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC | $25.7M | 503,110 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $24.9M | 41,758 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $21.3M | 37,328 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $20.5M | 55,364 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $18.6M | 106,987 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $17.8M | 13,591 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENON HLDGS LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $17.3M | 211,353 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T1 position · 3 reported rows
| $16.8M | 25,987 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COGNYTE SOFTWARE LTD · ORD SHS CUSIP M25133105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $15.0M | 1,854,798 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $13.7M | 36,514 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.4M | 293,211 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR14 positions · 16 reported rows
| $13.3M | 151,657 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEONARDO DRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.3M | 298,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $12.1M | 39,140 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP M51474118 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 715,697 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $10.4M | 62,917 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $9.3M | 13,207 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SIMILARWEB LTD · SHS CUSIP M84137104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 1,151,298 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $7.1M | 57,015 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ODYSIGHT AI INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.7M | 973,543 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $6.2M | 18,320 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9 positions · 10 reported rows
| $5.9M | 79,757 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $5.6M | 11,767 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $5.4M | 121,204 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $5.2M | 8,695 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $5.2M | 17,679 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $4.8M | 15,733 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.7M | 21,450 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $4.7M | 22,739 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.6M | 56,137 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $4.5M | 9,066 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | $4.4M | 15,807 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $4.4M | 3,332 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC | $4.3M | 11,093 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $3.9M | 30,535 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $3.9M | 15,996 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $3.8M | 4,200 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC | $3.6M | 47,579 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRAINSWAY LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 10501L106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 272,004 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $3.5M | 13,770 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $3.3M | 13,202 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.1M | 33,144 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $3.0M | 14,023 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARBE ROBOTICS LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP M1R95N100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 2,844,422 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $2.8M | 29,205 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $2.4M | 29,203 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $2.3M | 6,417 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $2.3M | 19,468 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $2.3M | 11,007 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON HLDG AG · NAMEN AKT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $2.3M | 67,050 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.9M | 4,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZSCALER INC | $1.9M | 13,279 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 5 reported rows
| $1.9M | 58,737 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.8M | 11,275 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.8M | 10,111 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | G WILLI FOOD INTL LTD · ORD CUSIP M52523103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 68,750 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.7M | 47,172 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.7M | 3,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLUMBIA ETF TR I1 position · 2 reported rows
| $1.7M | 1,477 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.7M | 16,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $1.6M | 19,503 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.6M | 2,174 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.5M | 5,400 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CELLEBRITE DI LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP M2197Q107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 110,151 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WIX COM LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.5M | 16,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OPKO HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP 68375N103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 1,299,473 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.5M | 5,884 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST · CSI CHI INTERNET CUSIP 500767306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 50,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.4M | 3,877 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.4M | 14,342 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.4M | 11,853 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TABOOLA.COM LTD | $1.3M | 380,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.3M | 17,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $1.3M | 17,896 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.2M | 1,260 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.2M | 6,873 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.1M | 14,471 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $1.1M | 1,537 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KAMADA LTD · SHS CUSIP M6240T109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 136,438 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $1.1M | 22,192 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.0M | 7,860 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 83.0%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 706 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 574 / 574median book 97.5 positions
524 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Y.D. More Investments Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.