Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$1.8M | +231,634 | $842M | $840M | 2,690,000 | 2,921,634 | |
PDD HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | add | +$71.5M | +1,135,534 | $450M | $522M | 3,968,270 | 5,103,804 | |
NETEASE COM INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:1547 | trim | −$85.0M | −22,200 | $442M | $357M | 3,212,200 | 3,190,000 | |
FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16468 · issuer key iss:970 | add | +$33.1M | +12,359,640 | $307M | $340M | 28,597,879 | 40,957,519 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$348M | −455,219 | $658M | $310M | 996,908 | 541,689 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | add | +$210M | +4,332,836 | $95.6M | $306M | 2,590,400 | 6,923,236 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | new | +$209M | +1,004,700 | $0 | $209M | — | 1,004,700 | |
FUTU HLDGS LTD SPON ADS CL Aposition key pos:12401 · issuer key iss:972 | trim | −$50.3M | −139,473 | $187M | $136M | 1,135,821 | 996,348 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$23.2M | −75,159 | $156M | $133M | 837,907 | 762,748 | |
TRIP COM GROUP LTD ADSposition key pos:17888 · issuer key iss:2166 | new | +$130M | +2,604,281 | $0 | $130M | — | 2,604,281 | |
ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c · issuer key cusip6:04965M | add | +$5.1M | +301,000 | $90.2M | $95.4M | 2,290,136 | 2,591,136 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | trim | −$35.4M | −140,400 | $124M | $88.2M | 843,409 | 703,009 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$5.1M | +35,264 | $57.9M | $63.0M | 213,104 | 248,368 | |
H WORLD GROUP LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:14132 · issuer key iss:1132 | add | +$13.8M | +220,359 | $39.7M | $53.5M | 842,822 | 1,063,181 | |
SEA LTD SPONSORD ADSposition key pos:13898 · issuer key iss:1945 | add | −$936K | +163,901 | $41.4M | $40.4M | 324,147 | 488,048 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | +$770K | −6,774 | $27.3M | $28.1M | 89,826 | 83,052 | |
TAL ED GROUP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:f9ffaa8161b614a0c9403ed024db2123 · issuer key cusip6:874080 | trim | −$492K | −148,363 | $28.3M | $27.8M | 2,597,180 | 2,448,817 | |
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:98708b6123f38d2ff57483572ee45be4 · issuer key cusip6:V5633W | add | −$6.6M | +131,657 | $21.1M | $14.5M | 256,900 | 388,557 | |
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379 | new | +$7.6M | +10,822 | $0 | $7.6M | — | 10,822 | |
| pos:10981 | exit‡e | −$8.3M | −68,265 | $8.3M | $0 | 68,265 | — | |
| pos:12696 | exit‡e | −$53.4M | −638,103 | $53.4M | $0 | 638,103 | — | |
| pos:13695 | exit‡e | −$85.1M | −245,800 | $85.1M | $0 | 245,800 | — | |
| pos:19140 | exit‡e | −$76.9M | −163,661 | $76.9M | $0 | 163,661 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:6edbf6852959319e3a64ab0da816a95c | exit‡e | −$20.2M | −780,933 | $20.2M | $0 | 780,933 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:de1e3b0f18c7c31000f29081a3c41234 | exit‡e | −$28.3M | −1,793,195 | $28.3M | $0 | 1,793,195 | — |
5 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY SPON ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:75fda3ed23c32f13e4e79ddd14f8d627 · issuer key cusip6:647581 | no change | +$2.1M | 0 | $73.1M | $75.2M | 1,328,218 | 1,328,218 | |
QFIN HOLDINGS INC AMERICAN DEPposition key sid:sec:prov:ef3223506f77ce3fbe6337a6ff20e113 · issuer key cusip6:88557W | no change | −$21.0M | 0 | $63.5M | $42.5M | 3,295,438 | 3,295,438 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | no change | −$7.8M | 0 | $43.0M | $35.3M | 130,310 | 130,310 | |
WERIDE INC SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:ba32367c9f51a0841841c2ddaf166614 · issuer key cusip6:950915 | no change | −$1.3M | 0 | $19.1M | $17.8M | 2,201,800 | 2,201,800 | |
SUPER HI INTL HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:13761f56a9eb8b9962b23c4a4d125d50 · issuer key cusip6:86803S | no change | −$403K | 0 | $4.3M | $3.9M | 268,341 | 268,341 | |
ATRENEW INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:12520 · issuer key iss:22 | no change | −$320K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.5M | 525,000 | 525,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 100.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,026integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 31
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Greenwoods Asset Management Hong Kong Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $840M | 2,921,634 | — | 21.7% | — | |
| — | PDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC | $522M | 5,103,804 | — | 13.4% | — | |
| — | NTESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETEASE COM INC | $357M | 3,190,000 | — | 9.2% | — | |
| — | YMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD | $340M | 40,957,519 | — | 8.8% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $310M | 541,689 | — | 8.0% | — | |
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $306M | 6,923,236 | — | 7.9% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $209M | 1,004,700 | — | 5.4% | — | |
| — | FUTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FUTU HLDGS LTD FUTU HLDGS LTD · SPON ADS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $136M | 996,348 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $133M | 762,748 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | TCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIP COM GROUP LTD | $130M | 2,604,281 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | — | ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD | $95.4M | 2,591,136 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD | $88.2M | 703,009 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | — | NEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY | $75.2M | 1,328,218 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $63.0M | 248,368 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | HTHTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | H WORLD GROUP LTD | $53.5M | 1,063,181 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | — | QFIN HOLDINGS INC | $42.5M | 3,295,438 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | SEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $40.4M | 488,048 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $35.3M | 130,310 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $28.1M | 83,052 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | TAL ED GROUP | $27.8M | 2,448,817 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | WERIDE INC WERIDE INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 950915108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $17.8M | 2,201,800 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS · SHS CUSIP V5633W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $14.5M | 388,557 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $7.6M | 10,822 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | SUPER HI INTL HLDG LTD SUPER HI INTL HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 86803S106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.9M | 268,341 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | REREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATRENEW INC ATRENEW INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.5M | 525,000 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).