Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDD HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | add | +$113M | +1,189,332 | $356M | $469M | 3,403,721 | 4,593,053 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$83.9M | +391,221 | $151M | $235M | 954,553 | 1,345,774 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$71.4M | +178,146 | $110M | $182M | 537,912 | 716,058 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$133M | +329,128 | $43.5M | $176M | 191,945 | 521,073 | |
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379 | new | +$147M | +209,446 | $0 | $147M | — | 209,446 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$45.6M | −4,137 | $172M | $127M | 346,573 | 342,436 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$103M | +305,945 | $23.4M | $126M | 132,670 | 438,615 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | add | +$93.2M | +676,967 | $752K | $94.0M | 14,306 | 691,273 | |
AXT INC COMposition key pos:15883 · issuer key iss:36 | new | +$71.9M | +1,262,719 | $0 | $71.9M | — | 1,262,719 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | +$180K | −27,565 | $70.9M | $71.1M | 257,274 | 229,709 | |
TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD SHS NEWposition key pos:11104 · issuer key iss:2689 | new | +$61.0M | +347,752 | $0 | $61.0M | — | 347,752 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$41.1M | +80,853 | $7.9M | $49.0M | 64,320 | 145,173 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$960K | +7,345 | $49.1M | $48.2M | 223,856 | 231,201 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$29.7M | +64,112 | $18.3M | $48.0M | 103,184 | 167,296 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$10.8M | −8,752 | $34.5M | $45.3M | 43,038 | 34,286 | |
FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16468 · issuer key iss:970 | add | −$7.6M | +698,209 | $45.0M | $37.4M | 3,810,726 | 4,508,935 | |
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924 | new | +$36.7M | +57,747 | $0 | $36.7M | — | 57,747 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$1.7M | +12,006 | $37.9M | $36.3M | 51,384 | 63,390 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | add | +$31.3M | +613,428 | $4.3M | $35.6M | 193,806 | 807,234 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | +$12.1M | +22,026 | $23.3M | $35.4M | 73,236 | 95,262 | |
FUTU HLDGS LTD SPON ADS CL Aposition key pos:12401 · issuer key iss:972 | add | +$26.3M | +185,218 | $8.8M | $35.0M | 70,927 | 256,145 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$5.8M | −8,787 | $29.2M | $35.0M | 32,559 | 23,772 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$12.3M | +22,193 | $17.8M | $30.1M | 125,768 | 147,961 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$9.3M | +12,627 | $19.8M | $29.0M | 31,844 | 44,471 | |
TENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP SPON ADSposition key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:2111 | add | −$25.0M | +190,821 | $51.0M | $26.1M | 2,618,632 | 2,809,453 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$20.6M | +155,643 | $4.5M | $25.0M | 45,635 | 201,278 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$19.2M | +60,701 | $5.2M | $24.4M | 53,695 | 114,396 | |
TAL ED GROUP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:f9ffaa8161b614a0c9403ed024db2123 · issuer key cusip6:874080 | add | +$4.6M | +211,714 | $19.7M | $24.3M | 1,928,806 | 2,140,520 | |
KANZHUN LIMITED SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15676 · issuer key iss:1272 | trim | −$8.5M | −42,739 | $31.8M | $23.3M | 1,782,070 | 1,739,331 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | +$5.8M | +31,531 | $16.8M | $22.7M | 123,418 | 154,949 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | add | +$19.9M | +196,188 | $1.7M | $21.7M | 22,497 | 218,685 | |
VIPSHOP HLDGS LTD SPONSORED ADS Aposition key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W | trim | −$639K | −102,286 | $21.8M | $21.1M | 1,446,459 | 1,344,173 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$6.6M | +64,230 | $13.7M | $20.3M | 197,915 | 262,145 | |
INVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM OIL FDposition key sid:sec:prov:37044a389485b8cfb3156e8fcfd2efec · issuer key cusip6:46140H | add | +$8.2M | +144,263 | $11.0M | $19.3M | 835,473 | 979,736 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$4.1M | +3,981 | $14.9M | $18.9M | 15,005 | 18,986 | |
CIENA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:17041 · issuer key iss:581 | new | +$18.6M | +47,951 | $0 | $18.6M | — | 47,951 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$11.9M | +19,008 | $6.2M | $18.1M | 33,884 | 52,892 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | −$6.5M | +163,238 | $23.9M | $17.4M | 17,851 | 181,089 | |
ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c · issuer key cusip6:04965M | new | +$16.6M | +450,000 | $0 | $16.6M | — | 450,000 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:10981 · issuer key iss:1900 | new | +$16.4M | +128,500 | $0 | $16.4M | — | 128,500 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$8.1M | +44,572 | $7.9M | $16.1M | 38,149 | 82,721 | |
UNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP UNITposition key sid:sec:prov:9cbb9bae4144700d70930120e47c26be · issuer key cusip6:91167Q | new | +$15.3M | +293,412 | $0 | $15.3M | — | 293,412 | |
UNITED STS OIL FD LP UNITSposition key pos:17876 · issuer key iss:2213 | new | +$14.8M | +116,459 | $0 | $14.8M | — | 116,459 | |
ETFS GOLD TR PHYSCL GOLD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A | trim | −$10.1M | −446,401 | $23.8M | $13.7M | 753,291 | 306,890 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$13.1M | +14,775 | $368K | $13.5M | 695 | 15,470 | |
WORLD GOLD TR SPDR GLD MINISposition key pos:15463 · issuer key iss:2357 | trim | −$10.3M | −216,390 | $23.6M | $13.4M | 360,915 | 144,525 | |
ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEWposition key pos:12728 · issuer key iss:1230 | trim | −$10.6M | −232,264 | $23.8M | $13.2M | 382,228 | 149,964 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | trim | −$10.7M | −47,513 | $23.6M | $12.9M | 77,546 | 30,033 | |
BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:19173 · issuer key iss:403 | new | +$11.2M | +82,649 | $0 | $11.2M | — | 82,649 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$929K | +618 | $10.0M | $10.9M | 16,209 | 16,827 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$5.1M | +13,682 | $4.8M | $9.9M | 44,887 | 58,569 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$2.2M | +3,616 | $7.5M | $9.7M | 15,962 | 19,578 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$4.4M | +8,523 | $5.0M | $9.3M | 20,858 | 29,381 | |
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614 | add | +$8.5M | +31,118 | $624K | $9.1M | 7,000 | 38,118 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$2.8M | +11,275 | $6.1M | $9.0M | 46,399 | 57,674 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$5.2M | −4,484 | $13.9M | $8.7M | 63,784 | 59,300 | |
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245 | add | +$6.4M | +43,077 | $2.2M | $8.5M | 13,367 | 56,444 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$176K | −1,016 | $8.4M | $8.2M | 28,999 | 27,983 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | −$556K | +8,661 | $8.7M | $8.2M | 54,819 | 63,480 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | +$1.1M | −77 | $6.7M | $7.9M | 8,649 | 8,572 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | add | +$1.1M | +9,009 | $6.6M | $7.7M | 27,845 | 36,854 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | +$2.0M | +20,241 | $5.7M | $7.7M | 27,928 | 48,169 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | +$484K | +7,295 | $7.2M | $7.7M | 24,512 | 31,807 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | +$246K | +721 | $7.4M | $7.6M | 15,159 | 15,880 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$2.4M | +2,959 | $5.2M | $7.6M | 18,569 | 21,528 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | add | −$3.9M | +2,518 | $11.0M | $7.1M | 13,920 | 16,438 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | add | +$2.1M | +5,891 | $4.9M | $7.0M | 44,567 | 50,458 | |
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | add | +$3.4M | +7,218 | $3.6M | $7.0M | 10,368 | 17,586 | |
YUM CHINA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373 | trim | +$2.2K | −13,754 | $6.8M | $6.8M | 152,454 | 138,700 | |
JOYY INC ADS REPSTG COM Aposition key sid:sec:prov:a681c1c89139e362890f6742ec991e0b · issuer key cusip6:46591M | trim | +$223K | −12,655 | $6.5M | $6.8M | 128,626 | 115,971 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$2.3M | −523 | $4.1M | $6.4M | 26,722 | 26,199 | |
QFIN HOLDINGS INC AMERICAN DEPposition key sid:sec:prov:ef3223506f77ce3fbe6337a6ff20e113 · issuer key cusip6:88557W | trim | −$16.9M | −54,894 | $23.1M | $6.2M | 532,709 | 477,815 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$747K | +637 | $6.9M | $6.1M | 12,628 | 13,265 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | −$2.3M | +3,111 | $8.2M | $5.9M | 21,238 | 24,349 | |
SUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:13224 · issuer key iss:2051 | add | +$5.4M | +289,629 | $472K | $5.9M | 22,196 | 311,825 | |
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | add | +$513K | +4,497 | $5.3M | $5.8M | 10,450 | 14,947 | |
EVOMMUNE INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:adbff6ad799c41f5a1fe4cddc6ffc42b · issuer key cusip6:30054Y | new | +$5.6M | +243,700 | $0 | $5.6M | — | 243,700 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | add | +$5.1M | +13,908 | $426K | $5.6M | 6,662 | 20,570 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | add | +$1.5M | +2,267 | $3.9M | $5.4M | 14,179 | 16,446 | |
CELCUITY INC COMposition key pos:11232 · issuer key iss:542 | new | +$5.3M | +46,337 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 46,337 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$1.1M | −501 | $6.3M | $5.2M | 17,868 | 17,367 | |
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A -position key pos:18220 · issuer key iss:2701 | new | +$5.2M | +64,818 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 64,818 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$1.2M | +5,882 | $3.9M | $5.1M | 16,690 | 22,572 | |
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSposition key pos:16471 · issuer key iss:2609 | add | +$4.5M | +8,824 | $590K | $5.1M | 4,088 | 12,912 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$543K | +1,188 | $4.3M | $4.8M | 9,628 | 10,816 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | +$103K | −3,249 | $4.7M | $4.8M | 25,392 | 22,143 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | new | +$4.8M | +44,427 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 44,427 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$2.1M | +403 | $6.9M | $4.8M | 25,340 | 25,743 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | −$140K | +284 | $4.9M | $4.8M | 846 | 1,130 | |
AUTOHOME INC SP ADS RP CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:eec71d5ef69859fa116254772a2b663d · issuer key cusip6:05278C | trim | −$3.4M | −44,837 | $8.1M | $4.7M | 315,151 | 270,314 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | +$1.4M | +11,074 | $3.2M | $4.6M | 27,992 | 39,066 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | add | +$118K | +1,981 | $4.4M | $4.5M | 14,286 | 16,267 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | add | +$1.2M | +4,856 | $3.3M | $4.5M | 6,495 | 11,351 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$3.0M | −40,414 | $7.4M | $4.4M | 75,106 | 34,692 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$450K | +155 | $4.8M | $4.3M | 8,462 | 8,617 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$1.6M | +2,427 | $2.5M | $4.1M | 17,188 | 19,615 | |
H WORLD GROUP LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:14132 · issuer key iss:1132 | trim | +$1.1M | −5,047 | $2.8M | $3.9M | 83,217 | 78,170 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | trim | +$930K | −504 | $2.8M | $3.7M | 5,329 | 4,825 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | add | +$233K | +31,694 | $3.5M | $3.7M | 96,927 | 128,621 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | add | +$933K | +11,093 | $2.7M | $3.6M | 29,591 | 40,684 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RALPH LAUREN CORP CL Aposition key pos:16024 · issuer key iss:1803 | no change | +$149K | 0 | $588K | $737K | 2,143 | 2,143 | |
TOLL BROTHERS INC COMposition key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:2142 | no change | +$106K | 0 | $543K | $649K | 4,758 | 4,758 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 68.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 394integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 530
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open E Fund Management Co., Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | PDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $469M | 4,593,053 | — | 13.9% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $235M | 1,345,774 | — | 7.0% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $182M | 716,058 | — | 5.4% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $176M | 521,073 | — | 5.2% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $174M | 605,911 | — | 5.2% | — | |
| — | LITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $147M | 209,446 | — | 4.4% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $127M | 342,436 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $94.0M | 691,273 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | AXTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXT INC AXT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $71.9M | 1,262,719 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $71.1M | 229,709 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | TSEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $61.0M | 347,752 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $49.0M | 145,173 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $48.2M | 231,201 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $45.3M | 34,286 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | YMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $37.4M | 4,508,935 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | SNDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $36.7M | 57,747 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $36.3M | 63,390 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $35.6M | 807,234 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $35.4M | 95,262 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | FUTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FUTU HLDGS LTD FUTU HLDGS LTD · SPON ADS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $35.0M | 256,145 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $35.0M | 23,772 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $30.1M | 147,961 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $29.0M | 44,471 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP TENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $26.1M | 2,809,453 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $25.0M | 201,278 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.4M | 114,396 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | TAL ED GROUP TAL ED GROUP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 874080104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.3M | 2,140,520 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KANZHUN LIMITED KANZHUN LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $23.3M | 1,739,331 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $22.7M | 154,949 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $21.7M | 218,685 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | VIPSHOP HLDGS LTD VIPSHOP HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 92763W103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $21.1M | 1,344,173 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $20.3M | 262,145 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | INVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM INVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM · OIL FD CUSIP 46140H403 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $19.3M | 979,736 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.9M | 18,986 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | CIENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.6M | 47,951 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.1M | 52,892 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $17.4M | 181,089 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 04965M106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.6M | 450,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.4M | 128,500 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.1M | 82,721 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | UNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP UNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP · UNIT CUSIP 91167Q100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $15.3M | 293,412 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | USOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED STS OIL FD LP UNITED STS OIL FD LP · UNITS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $14.8M | 116,459 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ETFS GOLD TR ETFS GOLD TR · PHYSCL GOLD SHS CUSIP 00326A104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.7M | 306,890 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.5M | 15,470 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GLDMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.4M | 144,525 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | IAUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.2M | 149,964 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $12.9M | 30,033 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $11.2M | 82,649 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $10.9M | 16,827 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.9M | 58,569 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.7M | 19,578 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.3M | 29,381 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.1M | 38,118 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.0M | 57,674 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.7M | 59,300 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ARMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.5M | 56,444 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.2M | 27,983 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.2M | 63,480 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.9M | 8,572 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.7M | 36,854 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.7M | 48,169 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.7M | 31,807 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.6M | 15,880 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.6M | 21,528 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.1M | 16,438 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.0M | 50,458 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.0M | 17,586 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | YUMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM CHINA HLDGS INC YUM CHINA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.8M | 138,700 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | JOYY INC JOYY INC · ADS REPSTG COM A CUSIP 46591M109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.8M | 115,971 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.4M | 26,199 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | QFIN HOLDINGS INC QFIN HOLDINGS INC · AMERICAN DEP CUSIP 88557W101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.2M | 477,815 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.1M | 13,265 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.9M | 24,349 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SMMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC SUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.9M | 311,825 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.8M | 14,947 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | EVOMMUNE INC EVOMMUNE INC · COM SHS CUSIP 30054Y107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.6M | 243,700 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.6M | 20,570 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.4M | 16,446 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CELCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELCUITY INC CELCUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.3M | 46,337 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.2M | 17,367 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LYBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV · SHS - A - CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.2M | 64,818 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.1M | 22,572 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | STXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.1M | 12,912 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 10,816 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 22,143 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 44,427 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 25,743 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 1,130 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | AUTOHOME INC AUTOHOME INC · SP ADS RP CL A CUSIP 05278C107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.7M | 270,314 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.6M | 39,066 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.5M | 16,267 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.5M | 11,351 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.4M | 34,692 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.3M | 8,617 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.1M | 19,615 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HTHTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | H WORLD GROUP LTD H WORLD GROUP LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.9M | 78,170 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.7M | 4,825 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.7M | 128,621 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.6M | 40,684 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.6M | 17,588 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).