The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: MSCI EAFE ETF · position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$13.5M
+69,780
$591M
$604M
6,152,935
6,222,715
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P TTL STK · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$3.9M
+148,477
$409M
$413M
2,752,284
2,900,761
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
+$16.3M
+48,278
$366M
$383M
536,109
584,387
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602
TRIM
−$5.7M
−162,085
$173M
$167M
2,985,544
2,823,459
—
share class as filed: AKRE FOCUS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P
TRIM
−$222M
−2,777,241
$387M
$165M
5,904,874
3,127,633
—
share class as filed: TOTAL STK MKT · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
−$4.4M
+8,132
$165M
$161M
492,560
500,692
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601
ADD
+$12.6M
+106
$143M
$155M
360,495
360,601
—
share class as filed: ENERGY INM PARTN · position key sid:sec:prov:6f68c431256ba410d84fc78d5f783127 · issuer key iss:2383
ADD
+$32.2M
+213,373
$117M
$149M
4,423,773
4,637,146
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ISHARES NEW · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011
TRIM
+$9.2M
−21,255
$129M
$138M
1,588,244
1,566,989
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711
TRIM
+$19.7M
−164,618
$116M
$136M
964,894
800,276
—
share class as filed: NO AMER ENERGY · position key sid:sec:prov:f35bddf030a6dfbadd581061c9aa8705 · issuer key cusip6:33738D
TRIM
+$13.8M
−63,436
$109M
$123M
2,869,696
2,806,260
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P MCP ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$3.8M
+20,713
$106M
$109M
1,600,683
1,621,396
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
+$6.7M
−25,478
$94.0M
$101M
175,457
149,979
—
share class as filed: PACIFIC NOS GLOB · position key sid:sec:prov:94a8502237ce834cb3c9e2cb1aa7ea82 · issuer key cusip6:900934
ADD
+$90.6M
+2,601,110
$430K
$91.1M
13,366
2,614,476
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$4.5M
+6,052
$78.3M
$73.9M
250,320
256,372
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$5.4M
−788
$78.8M
$73.4M
289,981
289,193
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHARES REPRESENT · position key pos:10312 · issuer key iss:1017
TRIM
+$5.1M
−20,951
$58.5M
$63.5M
1,360,000
1,339,049
—
share class as filed: 0-5 YR TIPS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B
TRIM
−$753K
−12,492
$53.0M
$52.3M
517,838
505,346
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$3.2M
−1,154
$53.2M
$50.0M
84,859
83,705
—
share class as filed: 20 YR TR BD ETF · position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$3.6M
+44,300
$45.4M
$48.9M
520,685
564,985
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 417 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 70
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16454 · issuer key iss:498
NO CHANGE
−$1.8M
0
$15.6M
$13.8M
807,557
807,557
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ 100 ETF · position key pos:13208 · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
−$351K
0
$10.7M
$10.3M
42,200
42,200
—
share class as filed: FLOATNG RAT TREA · position key pos:10189 · issuer key iss:1983
NO CHANGE
+$3.3K
0
$8.3M
$8.3M
165,095
165,095
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447
NO CHANGE
+$1.8M
0
$5.5M
$7.3M
42,629
42,629
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EURO · position key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$61.5K
0
$6.2M
$6.1M
86,675
86,675
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:27e1d5524af9c2d7aa6d5ec2e560c465 · issuer key cusip6:76134H
NO CHANGE
−$1.4M
0
$6.4M
$5.0M
31,019
31,019
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL REAL EST · position key sid:sec:prov:c45649a8c91f638a36919a815fe2cc9e · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$28.7K
0
$4.7M
$4.8M
179,651
179,651
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15502 · issuer key iss:616
NO CHANGE
+$11.7K
0
$4.3M
$4.3M
12,771
12,771
—
share class as filed: INTER TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key iss:2482
NO CHANGE
−$26.9K
0
$4.2M
$4.2M
70,679
70,679
—
share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$474K
0
$4.5M
$4.1M
9,285
9,285
—
share class as filed: AVANTIS RESPON U · position key sid:sec:prov:dfffdfc1cd29b9e542d03f5011b04c3c · issuer key cusip6:025072
NO CHANGE
−$120K
0
$3.9M
$3.7M
50,529
50,529
—
share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
+$18.1K
0
$3.3M
$3.4M
62,304
62,304
—
share class as filed: EMGR CRE EQT MNG · position key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$120K
0
$3.0M
$3.1M
92,800
92,800
—
share class as filed: ESG AWR MSCI EM · position key pos:16400 · issuer key iss:1016
NO CHANGE
+$84.1K
0
$2.9M
$2.9M
64,723
64,723
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17412 · issuer key iss:1077
NO CHANGE
−$472K
0
$3.0M
$2.5M
748,666
748,666
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15590 · issuer key iss:743
NO CHANGE
+$350K
0
$1.8M
$2.1M
106,955
106,955
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UTSER1 S&PDCRP · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605
NO CHANGE
+$41.6K
0
$2.0M
$2.0M
3,247
3,247
—
share class as filed: AEROSPACE DEFN · position key pos:12845 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$102K
0
$1.8M
$1.9M
11,239
11,239
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 27 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4cb6a3f06761d13528088c4eb3d37c8e · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$2.5K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
63,500
63,500
—
share class as filed: IBONDS DEC2026 · position key sid:sec:prov:18b24b40b9b042d1996f48cc2c275a28 · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$634
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
63,400
63,400
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET BLA · position key sid:sec:prov:77668419380bed17ea4491c88ed3126e · issuer key cusip6:78467V
NO CHANGE
−$39.1K
0
$1.4M
$1.4M
34,563
34,563
—
share class as filed: AUTNMUS TECHNLGY · position key sid:sec:prov:9093858b0015b5f9ab949185bca31087 · issuer key iss:2316
NO CHANGE
−$26.9K
0
$1.4M
$1.4M
12,192
12,192
—
share class as filed: IBOXX INV CP ETF · position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$14.7K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
12,220
12,220
—
share class as filed: IBDS DEC28 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:36a0da3023e53ab7ca1edd24166747ff · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$6.2K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
49,825
49,825
—
share class as filed: RUS MD CP GR ETF · position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$83.3K
0
$1.3M
$1.2M
9,445
9,445
—
share class as filed: 10-20 YR TRS ETF · position key pos:16971 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$11.4K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
11,964
11,964
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14962 · issuer key iss:2431
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
132,210
132,210
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$54.3K
0
$1.1M
$1.2M
8,002
8,002
—
share class as filed: MSCI WORLD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
−$35.3K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
6,131
6,131
—
share class as filed: FT ENERGY INCOME · position key sid:sec:prov:01d24a611de71c14966f9e6f67002842 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
+$126K
0
$954K
$1.1M
47,998
47,998
—
share class as filed: SHRT TRM CORP BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key iss:2482
NO CHANGE
−$6.1K
0
$1.1M
$1.0M
13,240
13,240
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7aa9129848a3e7fa8a19bd4ed3e5f99b · issuer key cusip6:11135E
NO CHANGE
+$50.8K
0
$995K
$1.0M
56,338
56,338
—
share class as filed: IBOXX HI YD ETF · position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$13.9K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
12,990
12,990
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968
NO CHANGE
+$106K
0
$906K
$1.0M
7,710
7,710
—
share class as filed: ESG AWR US AGRGT · position key sid:sec:prov:dc75c9764218133658da2251c207ddb8 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$5.7K
0
$907K
$901K
18,945
18,945
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:180
NO CHANGE
−$442K
0
$1.3M
$853K
7,780
7,780
—
share class as filed: MSCI CDA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$13.2K
0
$829K
$843K
15,378
15,378
—
share class as filed: ESG US STK ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
−$61.6K
0
$857K
$795K
7,083
7,083
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI TOTAL · position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
NO CHANGE
+$17.6K
0
$746K
$764K
8,817
8,817
—
share class as filed: DIV APP ETF · position key pos:16249 · issuer key iss:2476
NO CHANGE
−$16.1K
0
$748K
$732K
3,401
3,401
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:140b3b40fc6199e47a7a8a3839cd0da9 · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$6.0K
0
$713K
$719K
18,200
18,200
—
share class as filed: MSCI NORWAY ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7105f033ce971d496bc3c0755f40b4a7 · issuer key iss:2390
NO CHANGE
+$141K
0
$556K
$697K
18,232
18,232
—
share class as filed: PHYSCL PLATM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:30928d18614e522325bc30297f34f4a0 · issuer key cusip6:003260
NO CHANGE
+$17.0K
0
$615K
$632K
3,300
3,300
—
share class as filed: DIV RTN INT EQ · position key sid:sec:prov:6b895b82fb65dc0866da60a2178da2d0 · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
+$27.2K
0
$597K
$624K
8,758
8,758
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P US GWT · position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$50.9K
0
$667K
$616K
3,971
3,971
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10390 · issuer key iss:416
NO CHANGE
+$76.1K
0
$527K
$603K
5,287
5,287
—
share class as filed: ULTRAPRO QQQ · position key sid:sec:prov:1aed9ca78d3df286f4f6c0e3c6564c86 · issuer key cusip6:74347X
NO CHANGE
−$144K
0
$690K
$545K
13,082
13,082
—
share class as filed: 7-10 YR TRSY BD · position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$3.9K
0
$517K
$513K
5,373
5,373
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:74ea37dfd8612b4b697343c90cae9547 · issuer key cusip6:56035L
NO CHANGE
−$68.0K
0
$553K
$485K
9,150
9,150
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12165 · issuer key iss:1857
NO CHANGE
+$34.3K
0
$440K
$475K
11,355
11,355
—
share class as filed: SELECT STOXX EUR · position key sid:sec:prov:bf88c0643d7dc790ff58066578bc3ed8 · issuer key cusip6:84858T
NO CHANGE
−$15.9K
0
$482K
$466K
11,440
11,440
—
share class as filed: EAFE VALUE ETF · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$18.2K
0
$443K
$461K
6,205
6,205
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPDR GLD MINIS · position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990
NO CHANGE
+$33.1K
0
$386K
$419K
4,518
4,518
—
share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$16.0K
0
$397K
$413K
8,530
8,530
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1344
NO CHANGE
−$50.7K
0
$449K
$398K
35,210
35,210
—
share class as filed: U.S. TECH ETF · position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$39.6K
0
$433K
$393K
2,166
2,166
—
share class as filed: ROBO GLB ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:005645061ff5014070f63b2b66b29ee3 · issuer key cusip6:301505
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$393K
$388K
5,665
5,665
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15176 · issuer key iss:2458
NO CHANGE
−$8.3K
0
$388K
$380K
12,500
12,500
—
share class as filed: RARE EARTH AND S · position key sid:sec:prov:135141c508e7534abae2a0eb72df0b97 · issuer key iss:2475
NO CHANGE
+$58.4K
0
$302K
$361K
4,100
4,100
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:85bbd3b28857c8988aa9b3717f950d84 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
NO CHANGE
+$13.7K
0
$343K
$357K
2,508
2,508
—
share class as filed: ROUNDHILL VIDEO · position key sid:sec:prov:9894ba09d88ca0ac4e4168c42ecfd3c9 · issuer key cusip6:53656F
NO CHANGE
−$48.3K
0
$358K
$309K
14,800
14,800
—
share class as filed: US EQUITY MARKET · position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
−$14.0K
0
$318K
$304K
4,294
4,294
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885
NO CHANGE
−$5.1K
0
$296K
$291K
2,143
2,143
—
share class as filed: BETABUILDERS EUR · position key sid:sec:prov:94effc62a12da8789aaed208e743907e · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
−$3.4K
0
$279K
$276K
3,812
3,812
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11148 · issuer key iss:1805
NO CHANGE
−$76.7K
0
$303K
$226K
8,527
8,527
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0492e747c8d37a4dab1ade9330576c2c · issuer key cusip6:75955J
NO CHANGE
+$68.1K
0
$154K
$223K
31,975
31,975
—
share class as filed: SHORT TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key iss:2482
NO CHANGE
−$702
0
$217K
$216K
3,692
3,692
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:f2c04430b54ae04951b6db2b9f44aebc · issuer key cusip6:36870W
NO CHANGE
−$164K
0
$298K
$135K
200,288
200,288
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:cc6809bc82045f0a978d370b71daceb0 · issuer key cusip6:05453U
NO CHANGE
−$14.0K
0
$117K
$103K
20,555
20,555
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:93edbc8c872ecb8eb1338a5365e184f5 · issuer key cusip6:27826S
NO CHANGE
−$5.2K
0
$97.8K
$92.6K
18,549
18,549
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
351 issuers · 709 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions AlTi Global, Inc. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR24 positions · 36 reported rows
Rows AlTi Global, Inc. reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows AlTi Global, Inc. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
74.2%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
440 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.