CastleKnight Management LP
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $6.0B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 451
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 149
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 49
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 PUT | ADD | +$645M | +1,030,000 | $546M | $1.2B | 800,000 | 1,830,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 CALL | ADD | +$146M | +245,000 | $283M | $429M | 415,000 | 660,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 CALL | TRIM | −$300M | −445,000 | $722M | $421M | 1,175,000 | 730,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 PUT | ADD | +$10.4M | +30,000 | $399M | $409M | 1,620,000 | 1,650,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 CALL | ADD | +$108M | +430,000 | $236M | $345M | 960,000 | 1,390,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 CALL | ADD | +$40.3M | +52,500 | $123M | $163M | 430,000 | 482,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 CALL | ADD | +$112M | +163,000 | $4.7M | $116M | 20,000 | 183,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 PUT | TRIM | −$140M | −220,000 | $215M | $75.0M | 350,000 | 130,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 CALL | NEW | +$75.0M | +430,000 | $0 | $75.0M | — | 430,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15856 · issuer key iss:1389 CALL | NEW | +$59.0M | +1,240,000 | $0 | $59.0M | — | 1,240,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 CALL | ADD | +$38.6M | +140,000 | $17.7M | $56.3M | 60,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 | ADD | +$28.0M | +103,447 | $24.2M | $52.2M | 81,968 | 185,415 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | +$13.2M | +89,600 | $37.5M | $50.7M | 201,100 | 290,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 | TRIM | +$3.4M | −43,100 | $46.1M | $49.5M | 542,800 | 499,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15856 · issuer key iss:1389 | NEW | +$49.4M | +1,038,306 | $0 | $49.4M | — | 1,038,306 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 | TRIM | −$17.5M | −87,900 | $66.4M | $48.9M | 232,621 | 144,721 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17870 · issuer key iss:493 | ADD | +$6.8M | +2,919,050 | $30.4M | $37.2M | 9,748,536 | 12,667,586 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:a74e38bfd7e93554eeff15850e62a61f · issuer key cusip6:82706C | ADD | +$28.7M | +241,239 | $7.6M | $36.3M | 82,236 | 323,475 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 CALL | TRIM | +$7.5M | −30,000 | $27.5M | $35.1M | 170,000 | 140,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12488 · issuer key iss:1621 | ADD | +$24.4M | +197,900 | $9.2M | $33.6M | 61,200 | 259,100 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 90
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 | NO CHANGE | −$4.5M | 0 | $14.8M | $10.3M | 2,405,200 | 2,405,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 | NO CHANGE | −$636K | 0 | $6.4M | $5.8M | 56,700 | 56,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17130 · issuer key iss:1776 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$300K | 0 | $6.0M | $5.7M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2M | 0 | $7.7M | $5.4M | 296,515 | 296,515 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 | NO CHANGE | −$739K | 0 | $6.2M | $5.4M | 75,600 | 75,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:1165 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $6.4M | $5.3M | 291,740 | 291,740 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14030 · issuer key iss:1816 | NO CHANGE | −$98.8K | 0 | $5.2M | $5.1M | 73,700 | 73,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14096 · issuer key iss:793 | NO CHANGE | −$225K | 0 | $5.2M | $4.9M | 178,442 | 178,442 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:10233 · issuer key iss:2090 | NO CHANGE | −$236K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.8M | 336,500 | 336,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13585 · issuer key iss:634 | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $3.6M | $4.7M | 367,148 | 367,148 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4b38bfc4977fc0afc25d0dccb73e4ddd · issuer key cusip6:866082 | NO CHANGE | −$441K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.3M | 980,725 | 980,725 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14971 · issuer key iss:1153 | NO CHANGE | +$56.1K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.0M | 107,800 | 107,800 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15405 · issuer key iss:1985 | NO CHANGE | −$251K | 0 | $4.0M | $3.8M | 229,846 | 229,846 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:15383 · issuer key iss:606 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $5.3M | $3.4M | 155,000 | 155,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11440 · issuer key iss:207 | NO CHANGE | +$699K | 0 | $2.5M | $3.2M | 51,600 | 51,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10207 · issuer key iss:609 | NO CHANGE | −$547K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.1M | 247,600 | 247,600 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2af47961e444667326d7ab9f2fc32a9e · issuer key cusip6:72815L | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $4.4M | $3.1M | 1,113,338 | 1,113,338 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4d48b92196e8027946009d76f4b23153 · issuer key cusip6:L72967 | NO CHANGE | +$576K | 0 | $2.5M | $3.1M | 471,941 | 471,941 |
| — | share class as filed: COM UNIT PART IN · position key sid:sec:prov:bc3c31fe978eb22879d8603625d5e3d2 · issuer key cusip6:65341B | NO CHANGE | +$177K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 285,300 | 285,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14993 · issuer key iss:1196 | NO CHANGE | −$148K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 93,840 | 93,840 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fc354d0d59f264b5ab4c4deba3326043 · issuer key cusip6:60646V | NO CHANGE | +$526K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.6M | 373,074 | 373,074 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD · position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 | NO CHANGE | +$196K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.5M | 38,800 | 38,800 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10198 · issuer key iss:184 | NO CHANGE | −$183K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.5M | 42,200 | 42,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17600 · issuer key iss:1735 | NO CHANGE | −$708K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.4M | 200,700 | 200,700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:2aee5b2ec6aa67c1ec6aa2ec838b97f8 · issuer key cusip6:98422X | NO CHANGE | −$843K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 381,500 | 381,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6baeac96f8e53f3a66ba5e4bae818a50 · issuer key cusip6:88338K | NO CHANGE | +$38.6K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 1,286,991 | 1,286,991 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14754 · issuer key iss:683 | NO CHANGE | −$138K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 85,000 | 85,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS USD · position key pos:14655 · issuer key iss:2143 | NO CHANGE | +$227K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 11,900 | 11,900 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b3b8b1a221008c7aba0c18f4efb7b973 · issuer key cusip6:96524V | NO CHANGE | +$132K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 292,456 | 292,456 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 3.750% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:8d816934cb585c2bd7223684a8382444 · issuer key cusip6:98421M PRN | NO CHANGE | −$250K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 8,435,000 | 8,435,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13981 · issuer key iss:1658 | NO CHANGE | −$85.4K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 54,400 | 54,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:12214 · issuer key iss:2108 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2M | 0 | $4.2M | $2.0M | 19,600 | 19,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18167 · issuer key iss:1494 | NO CHANGE | +$652K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.9M | 133,100 | 133,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:99c6c850cf0be84f9f29483e82855151 · issuer key cusip6:55939A | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $2.8M | $1.7M | 183,495 | 183,495 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c109864b2e8b0c2ff5108b7b367c3f24 · issuer key cusip6:30219Q | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $2.6M | $1.5M | 1,730,062 | 1,730,062 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 | NO CHANGE | +$106K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 27,500 | 27,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c8ee7cb56888f36d125e565fa72abd7c · issuer key cusip6:12685J | NO CHANGE | −$335K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 15,500 | 15,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:1a2ed1162bac56b5df3913421e9726db · issuer key cusip6:67073D | NO CHANGE | −$40.8K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 272,300 | 272,300 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:505e1f59a036fe1d46a62701e8851b6e · issuer key cusip6:030371 | NO CHANGE | −$671K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.3M | 504,333 | 504,333 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:ccf3eb42d1d627002804f4dd0c518b0e · issuer key cusip6:85256A | NO CHANGE | +$279K | 0 | $975K | $1.3M | 199,400 | 199,400 |
| — | share class as filed: SPON ADR REP ORD · position key sid:sec:prov:e3f7ea1a55e7c96f9188fcda633c0f53 · issuer key cusip6:40049J | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 425,000 | 425,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:ce52b94107fe047427dbfcdec9ea0d1b · issuer key cusip6:G5784H | NO CHANGE | +$66.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 73,500 | 73,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 | NO CHANGE | −$203K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 85,600 | 85,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13183 · issuer key iss:2002 | NO CHANGE | −$240K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 31,700 | 31,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15631 · issuer key iss:1841 | NO CHANGE | −$31.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 31,600 | 31,600 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:5b319770dd455e56eb71c76d1290785b · issuer key cusip6:87043Q | NO CHANGE | −$321K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 204,747 | 204,747 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:0bc25a505749c04907ce6b8b6ebc1cce · issuer key cusip6:05637B | NO CHANGE | −$355K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.0M | 293,300 | 293,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12317 · issuer key iss:1550 | NO CHANGE | −$41.3K | 0 | $1.0M | $988K | 29,300 | 29,300 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:66199b7f9956f8347543b15baad5c608 · issuer key cusip6:22041X | NO CHANGE | −$66.8K | 0 | $1.0M | $951K | 171,400 | 171,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 | NO CHANGE | −$336K | 0 | $1.3M | $936K | 65,700 | 65,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1867 | NO CHANGE | +$226K | 0 | $668K | $894K | 95,258 | 95,258 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:df49571a93b4dd8113db62d7483b1fc6 · issuer key cusip6:18270P | NO CHANGE | −$199K | 0 | $1.1M | $859K | 315,990 | 315,990 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291 | NO CHANGE | −$185K | 0 | $991K | $806K | 7,200 | 7,200 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:8edc4fc14ca6d89d5179564fe373e139 · issuer key cusip6:37890B | NO CHANGE | −$288K | 0 | $1.1M | $775K | 138,963 | 138,963 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:4c732d79912c310575873ed71d2254a0 · issuer key cusip6:10576N | NO CHANGE | −$347K | 0 | $1.1M | $767K | 32,500 | 32,500 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:1ccabbd0e34432e3b1735c49aa4c64e8 · issuer key cusip6:811054 | NO CHANGE | −$55.0K | 0 | $813K | $758K | 203,689 | 203,689 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 | NO CHANGE | −$311K | 0 | $1.0M | $702K | 14,800 | 14,800 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4fb93042e8f09d85531fc28aa62abea0 · issuer key cusip6:67072T | NO CHANGE | −$27.1K | 0 | $684K | $657K | 87,400 | 87,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13509 · issuer key iss:1828 | NO CHANGE | −$238K | 0 | $887K | $649K | 60,900 | 60,900 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c366cceccf44fb1bd9d20bb30e614996 · issuer key cusip6:70806A | NO CHANGE | −$97.3K | 0 | $733K | $636K | 79,100 | 79,100 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15494 · issuer key iss:98 | NO CHANGE | −$260K | 0 | $869K | $609K | 56,700 | 56,700 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:9d0e436e2bf80ca3b7a5214832ac836d · issuer key cusip6:Y1968P | NO CHANGE | +$94.1K | 0 | $480K | $574K | 5,100 | 5,100 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 | NO CHANGE | +$79.0K | 0 | $479K | $558K | 2,100 | 2,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:0640b958b7782c8dae616bbcee9d0fd7 · issuer key cusip6:98421M | NO CHANGE | −$437K | 0 | $959K | $522K | 404,600 | 404,600 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:69cc71b0cdeb3887410198ddddc6edd6 · issuer key cusip6:91544A | NO CHANGE | −$594K | 0 | $1.1M | $518K | 777,201 | 777,201 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f8351e60b7b67258e46c72da6955bcd0 · issuer key cusip6:206704 | NO CHANGE | +$30.7K | 0 | $479K | $510K | 71,400 | 71,400 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:15321 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | −$21.2K | 0 | $515K | $494K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f5f4dcff4033fff46feaffc0041779a3 · issuer key cusip6:577345 | NO CHANGE | −$48.8K | 0 | $534K | $485K | 31,500 | 31,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 | NO CHANGE | −$212K | 0 | $678K | $466K | 35,000 | 35,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 | NO CHANGE | −$105K | 0 | $567K | $462K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4f6f371748bf5d1ed8d35c898832da52 · issuer key cusip6:10482B | NO CHANGE | −$95.8K | 0 | $539K | $443K | 187,920 | 187,920 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:edc30f1b35e8078b9e7ef3bf8c78b4d6 · issuer key cusip6:894650 | NO CHANGE | +$37.2K | 0 | $346K | $384K | 48,250 | 48,250 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10739 · issuer key iss:130 | NO CHANGE | +$98.6K | 0 | $282K | $380K | 5,300 | 5,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:13743 · issuer key iss:1784 | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $371K | $365K | 60,700 | 60,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10179 · issuer key iss:1766 | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $464K | $361K | 66,300 | 66,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17875 · issuer key iss:1093 | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $352K | $355K | 8,400 | 8,400 |
| — | share class as filed: DEB 4.000%11/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:0b2cc4089c3b6bab3c11a4c894c9c9e9 · issuer key cusip6:530715 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$40.0K | 0 | $387K | $347K | 6,100,000 | 6,100,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key pos:16371 · issuer key iss:1778 | NO CHANGE | −$286K | 0 | $608K | $322K | 34,700 | 34,700 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:d44c00382f23e0ecfd979d544e8514f5 · issuer key cusip6:83066P | NO CHANGE | −$361K | 0 | $670K | $309K | 72,066 | 72,066 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16412 · issuer key iss:1930 | NO CHANGE | −$34.9K | 0 | $332K | $297K | 12,700 | 12,700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:19ff006e65fd20d70a3042b4bce56fb5 · issuer key cusip6:25961D | NO CHANGE | −$129K | 0 | $420K | $290K | 177,064 | 177,064 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0a0c39552a6a226ea289d68e0079e4ae · issuer key cusip6:83125X | NO CHANGE | −$928K | 0 | $1.2M | $250K | 139,222 | 139,222 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10186 · issuer key iss:71 | NO CHANGE | −$370 | 0 | $228K | $227K | 37,000 | 37,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:31bd096d76f11be58e8f9b95ba95be3f · issuer key cusip6:644393 | NO CHANGE | −$211K | 0 | $438K | $227K | 384,000 | 384,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key pos:14982 · issuer key iss:1260 | NO CHANGE | −$343K | 0 | $556K | $212K | 13,000 | 13,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17200 · issuer key iss:1154 | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $218K | $208K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:4cf7419d4899b3ad5434c1192287aeae · issuer key cusip6:25400W | NO CHANGE | −$149K | 0 | $351K | $202K | 70,100 | 70,100 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/28/203 · position key pos:11119 · issuer key iss:1784 | NO CHANGE | +$34.4K | 0 | $155K | $190K | 73,200 | 73,200 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:84255a016ed23fb06ddf734f79715afc · issuer key cusip6:45782N | NO CHANGE | −$53.6K | 0 | $225K | $171K | 24,016 | 24,016 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0f9f6626a17270d23a13ab0db1334bb9 · issuer key cusip6:69002R | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $24.6K | $23.1K | 35,011 | 35,011 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
382 issuers · 451 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $1.6B | 2,490,000 | 27.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $754M | 3,040,000 | 12.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $496M | 860,000 | 8.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $212M | 627,221 | 3.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP | $140M | 220,600 | 2.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $126M | 720,700 | 2.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC | $109M | 385,415 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PBF ENERGY INC | $108M | 2,278,306 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC | $81.2M | 819,700 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| — | SILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $56.5M | 503,475 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVR ENERGY INC | $48.7M | 1,448,431 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $48.4M | 168,300 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CF INDUSTRIES HOLD | $45.4M | 349,300 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANMINA CORP | $44.0M | 339,100 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $43.5M | 140,600 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO | $42.5M | 169,500 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR | $38.5M | 119,839 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.2M | 12,667,586 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $35.9M | 172,190 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $35.6M | 174,920 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | $35.3M | 104,500 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI | $34.9M | 5,958,546 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $33.2M | 344,820 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED | $32.1M | 936,175 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | TSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTD · SHS CUSIP G9108L173 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $31.5M | 799,391 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | TEEKAY TANKERS LTD · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.6M | 390,336 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUT 8 CORP | $28.2M | 600,300 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | LSB INDS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $27.5M | 1,843,316 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $25.6M | 74,900 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANSIX INC | $24.8M | 1,017,081 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLYLE GROUP INC | $24.3M | 502,976 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · PSHS ULTSH 20YRS CUSIP 74347B201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.1M | 684,449 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP | $23.9M | 2,763,516 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUDBAY MINERALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 1,078,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FS KKR CAP CORP | $22.3M | 2,193,200 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $22.3M | 38,900 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC | $21.4M | 276,100 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $21.3M | 362,300 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | BITFARMS LTD · COM CUSIP 09173B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.2M | 10,894,969 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRONTLINE PLC | $21.0M | 602,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC · COM CUSIP Y41053102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.9M | 286,801 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DHT HOLDINGS INC · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.3M | 1,108,516 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC | $20.0M | 179,200 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC | $19.3M | 289,600 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORP | $19.0M | 303,900 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP | $18.9M | 59,100 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC | $18.8M | 203,700 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIFF DAVIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.7M | 422,474 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | TITAN AMER SA · COMMON SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $16.8M | 1,122,431 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ADVANTAGE SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CL A CUSIP 00791N201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 748,323 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APA CORPORATION | $15.7M | 370,900 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REDDIT INC | $14.4M | 106,700 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 642,036 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC | $13.3M | 81,300 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHORD ENERGY CORPORATION | $13.3M | 93,329 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 69,900 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 60,300 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC | $12.7M | 281,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | $12.5M | 66,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELANESE CORP DEL | $12.3M | 187,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 66,652 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCORPIO TANKERS INC | $12.1M | 162,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | TORM PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.1M | 432,296 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | INDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS T · COM SHS BEN INT CUSIP 456237106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.7M | 1,888,199 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | PERION NETWORK LTD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.4M | 1,041,983 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATTEL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 715,376 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 2,405,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ENERGIZER HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 29272W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 618,800 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FTAI AVIATION LTD | $10.0M | 40,800 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODINE MFG CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 45,756 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC | $9.9M | 96,700 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.5M | 413,700 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | NINE ENERGY SERVICE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 65441V200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.5M | 1,157,943 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOW HLDGS INC | $9.4M | 225,700 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.3M | 496,800 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.3M | 797,234 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARDENT HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.2M | 1,076,967 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 51,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP N Y · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 626,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | STARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP. · COM CUSIP 855919106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 790,654 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | HELEN OF TROY LTD · COM CUSIP G4388N106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 629,700 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.9M | 845,222 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIPHER DIGITAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.9M | 690,200 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERRIGO CO PLC | $8.8M | 819,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.8M | 60,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MURPHY OIL CORP | $8.5M | 205,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD | $8.5M | 67,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SM ENERGY COMPANY | $8.4M | 268,533 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.3M | 591,530 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPASS MINERALS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.2M | 351,526 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY | $8.1M | 600,640 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN OIL & GAS INC | $8.1M | 276,024 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAIDU INC | $8.0M | 71,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UTZ BRANDS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.9M | 997,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DXC TECHNOLOGY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.9M | 627,100 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | $7.9M | 11,200 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGRAM MICRO HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.6M | 325,700 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 100,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | AMC NETWORKS INC · CL A CUSIP 00164V103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 1,109,416 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | DINE BRANDS GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP 254423106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 281,067 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 64.8%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 603 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 451 / 451median book 97.5 positions
500 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open CastleKnight Management LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.