Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$23.0M | +239,124 | $116M | $139M | 1,297,594 | 1,536,718 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VNG RUS1000VALposition key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | +$21.0M | +210,367 | $80.9M | $102M | 876,547 | 1,086,914 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VNG RUS1000GRWposition key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | +$6.8M | +141,741 | $87.8M | $94.7M | 721,331 | 863,072 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$13.7M | −41,897 | $98.1M | $84.4M | 526,042 | 484,145 | |
ISHARES TR 0-3 MNTH TREASRYposition key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E | trim | −$51.1M | −510,753 | $116M | $65.2M | 1,158,134 | 647,381 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$7.2M | +8,894 | $54.3M | $61.5M | 165,841 | 174,735 | |
FLEXSHARES TR MORNSTAR UPSTRposition key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L | add | +$15.7M | +125,132 | $43.2M | $58.9M | 941,998 | 1,067,130 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$12.6M | −32,944 | $63.6M | $51.0M | 234,058 | 201,114 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$8.6M | +103,115 | $36.2M | $44.8M | 539,058 | 642,173 | |
MBX BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1910147dd0682cb840152de5838d5484 · issuer key cusip6:55287L | add | +$32.7M | +1,098,176 | $2.2M | $34.9M | 70,000 | 1,168,176 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$17.3M | −13,791 | $51.8M | $34.5M | 107,077 | 93,286 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SM CP VAL ETFposition key pos:17464 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$3.5M | +12,726 | $29.3M | $32.8M | 138,251 | 150,977 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD FST LOW OPPT EFTposition key pos:12647 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q | add | +$7.5M | +151,890 | $22.9M | $30.4M | 458,338 | 610,228 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SML CP GRW ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$2.9M | +9,674 | $26.4M | $29.4M | 87,472 | 97,146 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$4.2M | −7,239 | $26.5M | $22.3M | 84,645 | 77,406 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$8.1M | −25,042 | $30.0M | $21.8M | 129,910 | 104,868 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$7.3M | +18,077 | $10.2M | $17.4M | 33,522 | 51,599 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$3.8M | −7,231 | $20.1M | $16.3M | 64,111 | 56,880 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$790K | −53 | $16.3M | $15.5M | 23,918 | 23,865 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$4.8M | −9,120 | $18.4M | $13.6M | 53,214 | 44,094 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$3.2M | −5,156 | $15.9M | $12.7M | 31,586 | 26,430 | |
PROSHARES TR DJ BRKFLD GLBposition key sid:sec:prov:eb11957556eab0cacc746a859a95bc41 · issuer key cusip6:74347B | add | +$1.8M | +11,493 | $10.6M | $12.4M | 194,850 | 206,343 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | −$49.9K | −11,410 | $11.8M | $11.8M | 106,306 | 94,896 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$7.1M | −8,089 | $18.6M | $11.5M | 28,108 | 20,019 | |
ISHARES TR SHRT NAT MUN ETFposition key pos:18513 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$381K | +3,757 | $10.4M | $10.8M | 97,296 | 101,053 | |
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | trim | −$1.4M | −55,860 | $12.1M | $10.7M | 238,094 | 182,234 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$4.9M | −6,072 | $15.5M | $10.6M | 34,526 | 28,454 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$2.8M | −943 | $13.1M | $10.4M | 12,196 | 11,253 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$2.7M | −5,277 | $13.0M | $10.3M | 40,218 | 34,941 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$1.4M | −591 | $8.5M | $10.0M | 41,305 | 40,714 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$2.8M | −373 | $7.1M | $9.9M | 58,996 | 58,623 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$1.5M | −247 | $7.1M | $8.6M | 12,320 | 12,073 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$3.2M | −6,188 | $9.7M | $6.5M | 27,605 | 21,417 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$50.9K | −193 | $6.1M | $6.1M | 63,299 | 63,106 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$678K | +288 | $5.3M | $6.0M | 98,409 | 98,697 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | add | +$2.1M | +936 | $3.7M | $5.9M | 3,497 | 4,433 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$864K | +134 | $4.7M | $5.6M | 5,449 | 5,583 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VNG RUS1000IDXposition key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C | trim | −$2.5M | −7,431 | $7.9M | $5.3M | 25,517 | 18,086 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$1.3M | −192 | $4.0M | $5.3M | 15,562 | 15,370 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | −$478K | −6,697 | $5.7M | $5.2M | 73,857 | 67,160 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$776K | +133 | $4.0M | $4.8M | 13,953 | 14,086 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$438K | −325 | $5.2M | $4.7M | 8,244 | 7,919 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$1.2M | −4,342 | $5.8M | $4.6M | 25,340 | 20,998 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$6.1K | −5,285 | $4.5M | $4.5M | 26,438 | 21,153 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$39.4K | +44 | $4.2M | $4.2M | 29,342 | 29,386 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$491K | −51 | $4.7M | $4.2M | 10,002 | 9,951 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | −$9.8K | −1,174 | $4.2M | $4.2M | 22,807 | 21,633 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$1.0M | −9,230 | $5.0M | $4.0M | 90,932 | 81,702 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$677K | +573 | $3.3M | $4.0M | 4,026 | 4,599 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$2.9M | −4,063 | $6.9M | $4.0M | 12,027 | 7,964 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$254K | +1,670 | $3.7M | $3.9M | 38,981 | 40,651 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$828K | −1,292 | $3.1M | $3.9M | 20,103 | 18,811 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | trim | +$141K | −126 | $3.7M | $3.8M | 16,820 | 16,694 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$503K | −113 | $4.3M | $3.8M | 8,885 | 8,772 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$26.4K | −156 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 17,929 | 17,773 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$368K | −272 | $4.1M | $3.7M | 6,004 | 5,732 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$602K | −1,155 | $4.3M | $3.7M | 53,060 | 51,905 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$2.3M | −8,282 | $6.0M | $3.7M | 33,578 | 25,296 | |
NOVARTIS AG SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:1585 | add | +$962K | +4,376 | $2.7M | $3.7M | 19,719 | 24,095 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$263K | −138 | $3.9M | $3.6M | 4,438 | 4,300 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$202K | −1,303 | $3.4M | $3.6M | 49,088 | 47,785 | |
HSBC HLDGS PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:1067 | add | +$994K | +10,538 | $2.6M | $3.6M | 32,564 | 43,102 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | −$400K | −717 | $3.9M | $3.5M | 21,730 | 21,013 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI EX USposition key pos:15809 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | +$52.7K | −214 | $3.4M | $3.4M | 50,245 | 50,031 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | −$51.2K | +305 | $3.4M | $3.4M | 9,958 | 10,263 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$1.5M | −4,010 | $4.9M | $3.3M | 15,757 | 11,747 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$279K | −1,232 | $3.0M | $3.3M | 28,421 | 27,189 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$1.2M | −835 | $4.5M | $3.3M | 22,990 | 22,155 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$268K | −1,055 | $3.5M | $3.3M | 11,524 | 10,469 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$276K | −1,561 | $3.5M | $3.2M | 30,218 | 28,657 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | add | +$1.4M | +10,078 | $1.8M | $3.2M | 24,393 | 34,471 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$1.1M | +458 | $2.1M | $3.2M | 3,200 | 3,658 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$391K | −1,042 | $3.6M | $3.2M | 16,648 | 15,606 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | −$255K | −2,169 | $3.4M | $3.1M | 20,918 | 18,749 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$614K | −4,206 | $3.7M | $3.1M | 36,896 | 32,690 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$819K | −3,303 | $3.8M | $3.0M | 40,917 | 37,614 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | trim | +$227K | −310 | $2.7M | $3.0M | 8,622 | 8,312 | |
ROYAL GOLD INC COMposition key pos:11026 · issuer key iss:1874 | trim | +$317K | −234 | $2.6M | $2.9M | 11,705 | 11,471 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$43.5K | −436 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 18,574 | 18,138 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | add | +$759K | +8,461 | $2.1M | $2.9M | 14,301 | 22,762 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$189K | +1,467 | $3.0M | $2.8M | 10,112 | 11,579 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$470K | +188 | $2.3M | $2.8M | 5,431 | 5,619 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$187K | −1,089 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 20,367 | 19,278 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$225K | −191 | $2.4M | $2.6M | 1,968 | 1,777 | |
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837 | add | +$233K | +15,119 | $2.3M | $2.5M | 82,641 | 97,760 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$975K | −1,339 | $3.4M | $2.4M | 10,286 | 8,947 | |
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:54feb8f2a0a7a78d5aa43db032dd571f · issuer key cusip6:892331 | add | +$336K | +2,002 | $2.1M | $2.4M | 9,605 | 11,607 | |
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:12519 · issuer key iss:1488 | add | +$668K | +32,364 | $1.7M | $2.4M | 107,170 | 139,534 | |
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11172 · issuer key iss:1501 | trim | −$556K | −5,471 | $2.9M | $2.4M | 38,001 | 32,530 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | trim | −$2.0K | −2,173 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 29,499 | 27,326 | |
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | trim | +$117K | −3 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 4,302 | 4,299 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | trim | +$118K | −8,551 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 88,266 | 79,715 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | +$300K | −147 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 7,386 | 7,239 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$779K | −643 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 5,268 | 4,625 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$1.3M | −1,377 | $3.6M | $2.3M | 6,280 | 4,903 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$18.7K | +117 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 4,925 | 5,042 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | trim | −$905K | −1,206 | $3.1M | $2.2M | 12,208 | 11,002 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | add | +$809K | +182 | $1.4M | $2.2M | 16,193 | 16,375 | |
BANCO SANTANDER SA ADRposition key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:317 | add | +$510K | +50,967 | $1.7M | $2.2M | 145,198 | 196,165 | |
BHP BILLITON LIMITED SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11465 · issuer key iss:366 | add | +$942K | +9,483 | $1.2M | $2.2M | 20,424 | 29,907 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 PUT | no change | −$2.1M | 0 | $32.6M | $30.5M | 175,000 | 175,000 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$183K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 5 | 5 | |
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$16.6K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 9,010 | 9,010 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | no change | −$86.7K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 2,334 | 2,334 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$56.9K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 3,934 | 3,934 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$91.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 9,003 | 9,003 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | no change | +$4.2K | 0 | $782K | $786K | 14,542 | 14,542 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$16.7K | 0 | $759K | $742K | 5,366 | 5,366 | |
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS HIGH DIV YLDposition key pos:13276 · issuer key iss:2245 | no change | +$22.4K | 0 | $702K | $724K | 4,888 | 4,888 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS MID CAP ETFposition key pos:14933 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$6.9K | 0 | $661K | $654K | 2,278 | 2,278 | |
GLOBAL X FDS GLB X MLP ENRG Iposition key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | no change | +$110K | 0 | $497K | $608K | 8,219 | 8,219 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD INF TECH ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A | no change | −$42.6K | 0 | $573K | $530K | 760 | 760 | |
STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1position key pos:18365 · issuer key iss:1902 | no change | −$18.3K | 0 | $506K | $487K | 1,052 | 1,052 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE VALUE ETFposition key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | +$18.1K | 0 | $440K | $459K | 6,167 | 6,167 | |
VIRTUS ETF TR II NEWFLEET ABS MBSposition key sid:sec:prov:289fd77cff0bea4df9fd29b502d34b12 · issuer key cusip6:92790A | no change | −$1.4K | 0 | $444K | $442K | 18,295 | 18,295 | |
JANUS DETROIT STR TR HENDRSON AAA CLposition key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key cusip6:47103U | no change | −$1.8K | 0 | $432K | $430K | 8,541 | 8,541 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS MCAP GR IDXVIPposition key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$36.0K | 0 | $461K | $425K | 1,651 | 1,651 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE PACIFIC ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | no change | +$27.4K | 0 | $338K | $366K | 3,743 | 3,743 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLD UNITposition key sid:sec:prov:1045414298c87b527364349cd08f87a9 · issuer key cusip6:38150K | no change | +$24.4K | 0 | $285K | $309K | 6,700 | 6,700 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:12322 · issuer key iss:1900 | no change | +$1.6K | 0 | $304K | $305K | 4,688 | 4,688 | |
MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST CALVERT US LARCPposition key sid:sec:prov:844aafb4b5660c83a1161d6698446521 · issuer key cusip6:61774R | no change | −$14.7K | 0 | $296K | $282K | 3,517 | 3,517 | |
NUSHARES ETF TR NUVEEN ESG USposition key sid:sec:prov:86389c4200f754b017d2158be1c9a4c1 · issuer key cusip6:67092P | no change | −$1.7K | 0 | $268K | $267K | 12,003 | 12,003 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15102 · issuer key iss:1900 | no change | −$11.2K | 0 | $245K | $234K | 3,055 | 3,055 | |
ISHARES TR CORE DIV GRWTHposition key pos:18962 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | no change | +$2.5K | 0 | $224K | $226K | 3,224 | 3,224 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 GRW ETFposition key pos:17418 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$6.1K | 0 | $215K | $209K | 667 | 667 | |
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC COMposition key pos:17549 · issuer key iss:1693 | no change | +$3.6K | 0 | $188K | $192K | 12,778 | 12,778 | |
LISTED FDS TR ROUNDHILL BALLposition key sid:sec:prov:7610d7ded9aa2dbb317b32e64a65a2f4 · issuer key cusip6:53656F | no change | −$30.1K | 0 | $198K | $168K | 10,563 | 10,563 | |
HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I COMposition key pos:17702 · issuer key iss:1103 | no change | +$42.9K | 0 | $74.2K | $117K | 11,842 | 11,842 | |
OVID THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:05937aba4ce92b128af1dbba8d10131b · issuer key cusip6:690469 | no change | +$6.6K | 0 | $18.3K | $24.9K | 11,234 | 11,234 | |
JELD-WEN HLDG INC COMposition key pos:15537 · issuer key iss:1255 | no change | −$17.8K | 0 | $35.9K | $18.1K | 14,574 | 14,574 | |
ALIGHT INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17718 · issuer key iss:136 | no change | −$37.8K | 0 | $53.9K | $16.1K | 27,632 | 27,632 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 59.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 234integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 772
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Aaron Wealth Advisors LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $202M | 1,968,072 | — | 11.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $139M | 1,539,310 | — | 7.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $115M | 659,145 | — | 6.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $75.0M | 280,509 | — | 4.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $65.2M | 647,381 | — | 3.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $61.5M | 174,735 | — | 3.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FLEXSHARES TR FLEXSHARES TR · MORNSTAR UPSTR CUSIP 33939L407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $58.9M | 1,067,130 | — | 3.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $51.0M | 201,114 | — | 2.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $45.1M | 648,796 | — | 2.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $38.6M | 134,286 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | MBX BIOSCIENCES INC MBX BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 55287L101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $34.9M | 1,168,176 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $34.5M | 93,286 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · FST LOW OPPT EFT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $30.4M | 610,228 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $26.0M | 154,738 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $21.8M | 104,868 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $17.4M | 51,599 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $16.3M | 26,435 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $15.5M | 23,865 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $15.4M | 162,617 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.6M | 44,094 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PROSHARES TR PROSHARES TR · DJ BRKFLD GLB CUSIP 74347B508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.4M | 206,343 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $11.8M | 94,896 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $11.5M | 20,019 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.7M | 182,234 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.6M | 28,454 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.4M | 11,253 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.3M | 34,941 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.0M | 40,714 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.9M | 58,623 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $8.6M | 12,073 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $6.5M | 21,417 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $6.0M | 98,697 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.9M | 4,433 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.6M | 5,583 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.3M | 15,370 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.2M | 67,160 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.8M | 14,086 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.6M | 20,998 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.5M | 21,153 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.2M | 29,386 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.2M | 21,633 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.0M | 81,702 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.0M | 4,599 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.0M | 7,964 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.9M | 40,651 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.9M | 18,811 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.8M | 16,694 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.7M | 51,905 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.7M | 25,296 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG NOVARTIS AG · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.7M | 24,095 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.6M | 4,300 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.6M | 47,785 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HSBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HSBC HLDGS PLC HSBC HLDGS PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.6M | 43,102 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.5M | 21,013 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.4M | 10,263 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.3M | 11,747 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.3M | 27,189 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.3M | 22,155 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.3M | 10,469 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.2M | 28,657 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.2M | 34,471 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.2M | 3,658 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.2M | 15,606 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.1M | 18,749 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.1M | 32,690 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.0M | 37,614 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.0M | 8,312 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RGLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL GOLD INC ROYAL GOLD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.9M | 11,471 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.9M | 18,138 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.9M | 22,762 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.8M | 11,579 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.8M | 5,619 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.7M | 19,278 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.6M | 1,777 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ING GROEP N.V. ING GROEP N.V. · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 456837103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.5M | 97,760 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.4M | 8,947 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TOYOTA MOTOR CORP TOYOTA MOTOR CORP · ADS CUSIP 892331307 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.4M | 11,607 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.4M | 139,534 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MNSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.4M | 32,530 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 27,326 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 4,299 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 79,715 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 7,239 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DBX ETF TR | $2.3M | 51,234 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 4,625 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 4,903 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 5,042 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 11,002 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 16,375 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANCO SANTANDER SA BANCO SANTANDER SA · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 196,165 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BHPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BHP BILLITON LIMITED BHP BILLITON LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 29,907 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 6,336 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 3,817 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.1M | 42,011 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.1M | 12,165 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.1M | 18,397 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.1M | 9,825 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $2.1M | 46,726 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.1M | 8,769 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.1M | 15,733 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).