Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$13.9M | +99,937 | $483M | $469M | 2,587,188 | 2,687,125 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$34.9M | −20,415 | $447M | $412M | 1,644,851 | 1,624,436 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$88.1M | +1,976 | $379M | $291M | 783,132 | 785,108 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$14.5M | +40,384 | $234M | $220M | 1,013,897 | 1,054,281 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II SR LN ETFposition key pos:16788 · issuer key iss:1217 | trim | −$60.7M | −2,598,746 | $274M | $214M | 13,064,723 | 10,465,977 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$240K | +54,630 | $196M | $196M | 626,925 | 681,555 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$16.1M | −4,973 | $170M | $154M | 543,018 | 538,045 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$19.3M | −6,922 | $163M | $143M | 470,058 | 463,136 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$9.1M | −3,585 | $147M | $138M | 214,291 | 210,706 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$19.5M | +2,437 | $157M | $137M | 237,858 | 240,295 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$40.7M | −30,016 | $170M | $130M | 379,045 | 349,029 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$12.6M | −8,833 | $115M | $102M | 356,550 | 347,717 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$6.8M | +5,416 | $81.5M | $74.7M | 75,834 | 81,250 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | add | +$55.2M | +568,058 | $15.8M | $71.0M | 196,404 | 764,462 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | +$1.4M | +8,982 | $62.4M | $63.8M | 124,139 | 133,121 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$16.9M | −11,659 | $46.1M | $63.1M | 383,290 | 371,631 | |
HEICO CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:11904 · issuer key iss:1101 | add | −$11.6M | +491 | $71.2M | $59.6M | 282,088 | 282,579 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | add | +$48.4M | +491,887 | $8.3M | $56.7M | 95,045 | 586,932 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$9.5M | −2,391 | $63.5M | $54.0M | 181,097 | 178,706 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$6.8M | −6,924 | $46.7M | $53.5M | 225,879 | 218,955 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$6.3M | +8,413 | $45.3M | $51.6M | 406,494 | 414,907 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | add | +$42.7M | +318,339 | $8.7M | $51.4M | 74,461 | 392,800 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$24.2M | +72,265 | $25.7M | $49.9M | 168,839 | 241,104 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$6.7M | +40,037 | $41.4M | $48.2M | 181,359 | 221,396 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$5.1M | +2,880 | $52.2M | $47.1M | 91,438 | 94,318 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | add | +$2.4M | +1,500 | $44.7M | $47.1M | 203,302 | 204,802 | |
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457 | new | +$45.1M | +1,013,902 | $0 | $45.1M | — | 1,013,902 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | +$2.0M | +62,897 | $40.8M | $42.8M | 229,375 | 292,272 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$14.1M | +26,341 | $28.5M | $42.6M | 99,728 | 126,069 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$7.5M | +235,709 | $34.9M | $42.4M | 634,088 | 869,797 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | trim | −$2.8M | −3,346 | $45.0M | $42.2M | 263,963 | 260,617 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$4.0M | −1,600 | $36.1M | $40.1M | 41,857 | 40,257 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | +$17.2K | −10,450 | $40.1M | $40.1M | 427,582 | 417,132 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | trim | +$2.0M | −11,600 | $38.0M | $40.0M | 185,187 | 173,587 | |
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648 | add | +$29.2M | +112,143 | $10.0M | $39.2M | 28,181 | 140,324 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$13.9M | +11,172 | $25.1M | $39.0M | 43,855 | 55,027 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$10.5M | +107,745 | $25.8M | $36.3M | 369,608 | 477,353 | |
COREWEAVE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14741 · issuer key iss:657 | trim | −$20.0M | −316,780 | $55.7M | $35.8M | 778,518 | 461,738 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$13.4M | +6,859 | $22.2M | $35.6M | 33,942 | 40,801 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$10.7M | +48,870 | $24.2M | $34.8M | 131,753 | 180,623 | |
CRH PLC ORDposition key pos:11863 · issuer key iss:2482 | trim | −$8.0M | −12,246 | $42.7M | $34.6M | 341,788 | 329,542 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$2.1M | +18,209 | $31.4M | $33.6M | 146,726 | 164,935 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$3.3M | −24,781 | $36.5M | $33.2M | 254,674 | 229,893 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$7.8M | +24,700 | $41.0M | $33.1M | 254,488 | 279,188 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$15.0M | +415,910 | $17.9M | $32.9M | 719,659 | 1,135,569 | |
DOMINION ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751 | add | +$27.6M | +442,296 | $4.4M | $32.0M | 75,532 | 517,828 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$11.3M | +29,260 | $20.5M | $31.9M | 119,818 | 149,078 | |
EDISON INTL COMposition key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:797 | add | +$28.3M | +378,559 | $2.6M | $30.9M | 43,180 | 421,739 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | +$1.3M | +2,854 | $29.4M | $30.7M | 33,475 | 36,329 | |
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | trim | −$2.3M | −15,462 | $33.1M | $30.7M | 86,276 | 70,814 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$7.9M | +24,204 | $22.6M | $30.5M | 74,090 | 98,294 | |
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645 | add | +$24.3M | +209,513 | $4.4M | $28.7M | 43,944 | 253,457 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | trim | −$6.7M | −1,338 | $35.2M | $28.5M | 52,069 | 50,731 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$10.0M | +12,139 | $17.9M | $27.9M | 69,510 | 81,649 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | add | −$328K | +35,823 | $28.2M | $27.9M | 648,123 | 683,946 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$4.1M | −5,516 | $31.8M | $27.7M | 103,299 | 97,783 | |
EQUIFAX INC COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837 | trim | −$6.1M | −1,889 | $33.8M | $27.7M | 155,629 | 153,740 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | add | +$5.3M | +43,400 | $22.1M | $27.4M | 462,647 | 506,047 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | add | +$3.0M | +14,230 | $24.1M | $27.0M | 185,538 | 199,768 | |
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC COMposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579 | add | +$2.8M | +800 | $24.0M | $26.8M | 286,424 | 287,224 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | trim | −$5.6M | −56,783 | $32.3M | $26.7M | 343,412 | 286,629 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$7.2M | +8,201 | $19.3M | $26.5M | 45,170 | 53,371 | |
EXELON CORP COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869 | add | +$19.9M | +391,020 | $6.2M | $26.1M | 142,435 | 533,455 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$312K | +9,833 | $26.0M | $25.7M | 45,976 | 55,809 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | add | +$14.1M | +95,795 | $11.3M | $25.4M | 98,156 | 193,951 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | +$3.1M | +1,873 | $22.3M | $25.4M | 4,163 | 6,036 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$2.7M | −51,720 | $22.7M | $25.4M | 557,256 | 505,536 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$6.7M | −16,195 | $31.5M | $24.8M | 91,578 | 75,383 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | −$6.9M | −92,224 | $31.5M | $24.6M | 409,573 | 317,349 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | −$6.0M | −86,374 | $30.5M | $24.5M | 290,226 | 203,852 | |
VISTRA CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283 | add | +$18.7M | +126,715 | $4.9M | $23.6M | 30,133 | 156,848 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$4.1M | −748 | $27.6M | $23.5M | 296,357 | 295,609 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | add | −$1.4M | +120 | $24.9M | $23.5M | 43,448 | 43,568 | |
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506 | trim | −$3.8M | −52,413 | $26.3M | $22.6M | 290,749 | 238,336 | |
PPL CORP COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659 | add | +$20.8M | +540,630 | $1.8M | $22.6M | 50,038 | 590,668 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$2.8M | +7,247 | $25.1M | $22.3M | 84,796 | 92,043 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | add | +$5.9M | +42,309 | $15.8M | $21.7M | 158,437 | 200,746 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$7.6M | −8,460 | $29.2M | $21.6M | 88,444 | 79,984 | |
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C COMposition key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:327 | add | −$939K | +5,425 | $22.1M | $21.2M | 300,178 | 305,603 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$5.7M | +5,579 | $15.4M | $21.1M | 18,799 | 24,378 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | add | +$7.7M | +214,674 | $13.0M | $20.7M | 522,258 | 736,932 | |
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | add | −$2.2M | +9,061 | $22.8M | $20.6M | 59,956 | 69,017 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | add | +$17.4M | +149,257 | $2.8M | $20.2M | 30,178 | 179,435 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | +$1.8M | +30,563 | $18.3M | $20.1M | 52,246 | 82,809 | |
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326 | add | +$5.3M | +42,016 | $14.7M | $20.0M | 126,829 | 168,845 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | add | +$3.9M | +40,085 | $16.1M | $20.0M | 122,661 | 162,746 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$1.1M | −4,325 | $20.5M | $19.5M | 175,929 | 171,604 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$2.8M | +11,666 | $16.6M | $19.4M | 308,364 | 320,030 | |
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC SHSposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639 | add | +$8.7M | +18,942 | $10.7M | $19.4M | 27,501 | 46,443 | |
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508 | add | +$7.4M | +44,839 | $11.9M | $19.3M | 352,189 | 397,028 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | add | +$4.1M | +5,246 | $15.2M | $19.3M | 89,814 | 95,060 | |
EVERGY INC COMposition key pos:13467 · issuer key iss:861 | add | +$18.1M | +219,710 | $1.1M | $19.3M | 15,576 | 235,286 | |
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COMposition key pos:16081 · issuer key iss:1776 | add | +$16.0M | +197,336 | $3.2M | $19.2M | 40,442 | 237,778 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | add | +$4.2M | +27,897 | $14.9M | $19.1M | 404,029 | 431,926 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$1.5M | +6,100 | $16.9M | $18.4M | 105,311 | 111,411 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$11.6M | −29,216 | $29.7M | $18.1M | 152,533 | 123,317 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | trim | +$3.3M | −878 | $14.8M | $18.1M | 19,297 | 18,419 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | trim | −$4.5M | −5,726 | $22.4M | $17.9M | 99,983 | 94,257 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$3.7K | −9,320 | $17.7M | $17.7M | 123,281 | 113,961 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$3.3M | +15,149 | $20.9M | $17.6M | 78,950 | 94,099 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR FRANKLIN INDIAposition key sid:sec:prov:d4aec03702ae9dccbcbba86ef908518f · issuer key cusip6:35473P | no change | −$3.1M | 0 | $22.0M | $18.9M | 569,954 | 569,954 | |
BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:438 | no change | +$577K | 0 | $5.9M | $6.4M | 223,645 | 223,645 | |
FIRST INDL RLTY TR INC COMposition key pos:19130 · issuer key iss:917 | no change | +$62.5K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.2M | 107,778 | 107,778 | |
CUBESMART COMposition key pos:12228 · issuer key iss:691 | no change | +$61.8K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.8M | 102,972 | 102,972 | |
NETSTREIT CORP COMposition key pos:13609 · issuer key iss:1551 | no change | +$219K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.5M | 184,096 | 184,096 | |
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC COMposition key pos:15724 · issuer key iss:187 | no change | −$374K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.1M | 266,863 | 266,863 | |
HOLOGIC INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 | no change | +$12.2K | 0 | $828K | $840K | 11,114 | 11,114 | |
ALLY FINL INC COMposition key pos:14229 · issuer key iss:148 | no change | −$49.1K | 0 | $367K | $318K | 8,095 | 8,095 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 43.2% · HHI (bps) ·§: 139integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 688
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Investment Management Corp of Ontario's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $469M | 2,687,125 | — | 6.0% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $412M | 1,624,436 | — | 5.3% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $350M | 1,219,600 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $291M | 785,108 | — | 3.7% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $220M | 1,054,281 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · SR LN ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $214M | 10,465,977 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $143M | 463,136 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $138M | 210,706 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 240,295 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $130M | 349,029 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 347,717 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.7M | 81,250 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.0M | 764,462 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.8M | 133,121 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.1M | 371,631 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW | $60.5M | 285,728 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.7M | 586,932 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.0M | 178,706 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.5M | 218,955 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.6M | 414,907 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.4M | 392,800 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.9M | 241,104 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.2M | 221,396 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.1M | 94,318 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.1M | 204,802 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.1M | 1,013,902 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.8M | 292,272 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.6M | 126,069 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.4M | 869,797 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.2M | 260,617 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.1M | 40,257 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.1M | 417,132 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.0M | 173,587 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.2M | 140,324 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.0M | 55,027 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 477,353 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CRWVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC COREWEAVE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.8M | 461,738 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.6M | 40,801 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.8M | 180,623 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CRHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.6M | 329,542 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.6M | 164,935 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.2M | 229,893 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 279,188 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.9M | 1,135,569 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | Dverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.0M | 517,828 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.9M | 149,078 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDISON INTL EDISON INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.9M | 421,739 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.7M | 36,329 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.7M | 70,814 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.5M | 98,294 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.7M | 253,457 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.5M | 50,731 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.9M | 81,649 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.9M | 683,946 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.7M | 97,783 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EFXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIFAX INC EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.7M | 153,740 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.4M | 506,047 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.0M | 199,768 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CHDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.8M | 287,224 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.7M | 286,629 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.5M | 53,371 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 533,455 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.7M | 55,809 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.4M | 193,951 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.4M | 6,036 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.4M | 505,536 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.8M | 75,383 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.6M | 317,349 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.5M | 203,852 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.6M | 156,848 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.5M | 295,609 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.5M | 43,568 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.6M | 238,336 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.6M | 590,668 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.3M | 92,043 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.7M | 200,746 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.6M | 79,984 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.2M | 305,603 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.1M | 24,378 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.7M | 736,932 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.6M | 69,017 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ETRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 179,435 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.1M | 82,809 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.0M | 168,845 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.0M | 162,746 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.5M | 171,604 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.4M | 320,030 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.4M | 46,443 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CNQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 397,028 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 95,060 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EVRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 235,286 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 237,778 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 431,926 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · FRANKLIN INDIA CUSIP 35473P769 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.9M | 569,954 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.4M | 111,411 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.1M | 123,317 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.1M | 18,419 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.9M | 94,257 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.7M | 113,961 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.6M | 94,099 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).