Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$29.3M | +174,745 | $227M | $256M | 833,417 | 1,008,162 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$22.5M | +179,014 | $134M | $156M | 717,523 | 896,537 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$7.7M | +85,569 | $104M | $111M | 448,837 | 534,406 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$12.1M | +24,663 | $85.5M | $97.6M | 125,038 | 149,701 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$2.7M | +17,927 | $96.7M | $94.0M | 309,050 | 326,977 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | trim | −$14.3M | −14,511 | $98.7M | $84.3M | 160,611 | 146,100 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | +$6.3M | +46,424 | $63.4M | $69.7M | 141,018 | 187,442 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | +$5.6M | +53,327 | $60.2M | $65.8M | 124,447 | 177,774 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$21.0M | +35,131 | $41.8M | $62.8M | 60,965 | 96,096 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$2.2M | +17,709 | $59.3M | $61.6M | 89,902 | 107,611 | |
ISHARES TR CORE UNIVRSL USDposition key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V | trim | −$504K | −2,618 | $50.9M | $50.4M | 1,093,577 | 1,090,959 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$8.1M | +49,840 | $40.2M | $48.3M | 187,802 | 237,642 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$9.9M | +20,118 | $37.9M | $47.8M | 115,728 | 135,846 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$18.3M | +233,799 | $21.4M | $39.7M | 278,238 | 512,037 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$4.1M | +1,224 | $42.5M | $38.4M | 122,887 | 124,111 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$6.2M | +56,811 | $30.6M | $36.9M | 326,616 | 383,427 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 VAL ETFposition key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$8.5M | −39,153 | $43.5M | $35.0M | 205,014 | 165,861 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$18.5M | +38,831 | $15.8M | $34.3M | 61,411 | 100,242 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | −$11.6M | −58,209 | $44.2M | $32.7M | 154,849 | 96,640 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | add | +$12.4M | +194,295 | $19.8M | $32.2M | 535,929 | 730,224 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 CALL · PRN | add | +$30.5M | +82,200 | $540K | $31.0M | 1,200 | 83,400 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$6.2M | −71,821 | $37.0M | $30.8M | 215,827 | 144,006 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$4.5M | −14,851 | $34.6M | $30.0M | 280,519 | 265,668 | |
STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1position key pos:18365 · issuer key iss:1902 | add | +$470K | +3,293 | $29.2M | $29.6M | 60,576 | 63,869 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US EQUITposition key pos:12126 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | −$11.5M | −166,917 | $40.8M | $29.3M | 670,419 | 503,502 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | trim | −$4.5M | −83,149 | $33.8M | $29.3M | 503,129 | 419,980 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$10.5M | −25,552 | $38.1M | $27.6M | 214,084 | 188,532 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | +$20.0M | +45,777 | $5.7M | $25.8M | 10,129 | 55,906 | |
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$4.9M | +19,256 | $19.6M | $24.5M | 79,550 | 98,806 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE VALUE ETFposition key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$1.7M | −36,879 | $26.0M | $24.4M | 364,453 | 327,574 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$5.0M | −8,447 | $18.9M | $23.9M | 123,783 | 115,336 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$2.2M | +14,013 | $21.6M | $23.8M | 68,828 | 82,841 | |
ISHARES TR US TREAS BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | +$17.7M | +775,299 | $5.1M | $22.9M | 222,909 | 998,208 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$4.7M | +14,017 | $17.4M | $22.1M | 426,820 | 440,837 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | +$4.6M | +20,412 | $16.2M | $20.8M | 50,174 | 70,586 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$1.3M | −2,918 | $20.8M | $19.5M | 104,802 | 101,884 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$1.7M | −5,818 | $17.4M | $19.1M | 84,071 | 78,253 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MMENTMposition key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$1.6M | −3,095 | $20.2M | $18.6M | 80,579 | 77,484 | |
RIO TINTO PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:13734 · issuer key iss:1849 | trim | +$2.5M | −6,595 | $15.8M | $18.3M | 197,790 | 191,195 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$4.5M | +45,009 | $13.7M | $18.2M | 142,771 | 187,780 | |
ISHARES TR MBS ETFposition key pos:15759 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.4M | +14,833 | $16.7M | $18.1M | 175,721 | 190,554 | |
GRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET SHS NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:62a2ff7b2ad44c6883d016344e34872b · issuer key cusip6:389930 | add | −$5.2M | +175 | $23.2M | $18.0M | 599,356 | 599,531 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET TECposition key pos:11738 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$6.7M | +57,040 | $11.2M | $17.9M | 77,891 | 134,931 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | new | +$17.4M | +125,203 | $0 | $17.4M | — | 125,203 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$3.5M | +447 | $13.4M | $16.9M | 23,456 | 23,903 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 PUT · PRN | new | +$16.8M | +45,300 | $0 | $16.8M | — | 45,300 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | −$3.7M | −54,538 | $20.2M | $16.5M | 190,521 | 135,983 | |
ISHARES TR 10-20 YR TRS ETFposition key pos:17879 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$760K | +8,977 | $15.4M | $16.2M | 151,742 | 160,719 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES FLEXIBLEposition key pos:12491 · issuer key iss:393 | trim | −$2.9M | −50,817 | $18.8M | $15.9M | 356,646 | 305,829 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | trim | +$2.0M | −2,072 | $13.6M | $15.6M | 159,608 | 157,536 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$785K | −1,781 | $14.8M | $15.6M | 102,071 | 100,290 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$3.4M | +1,554 | $12.0M | $15.4M | 13,886 | 15,440 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$15.0M | +135,111 | $240K | $15.3M | 2,103 | 137,214 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFposition key pos:14032 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$3.1M | +46,479 | $12.1M | $15.2M | 221,925 | 268,404 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$4.3M | +6,587 | $19.3M | $15.0M | 120,095 | 126,682 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$14.1M | −53,782 | $29.0M | $14.9M | 169,354 | 115,572 | |
NIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:d58cc1cb84f728200d5057f0fe904ce5 · issuer key cusip6:171077 | new | +$14.9M | +3,373,000 | $0 | $14.9M | — | 3,373,000 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$5.3M | +17,708 | $9.5M | $14.7M | 28,224 | 45,932 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$12.6M | +64,082 | $1.7M | $14.4M | 10,053 | 74,135 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$7.7M | +93,132 | $6.3M | $14.0M | 89,812 | 182,944 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | +$3.5M | +8,316 | $10.5M | $14.0M | 20,884 | 29,200 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES A I INNOposition key pos:18714 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | −$704K | −16,710 | $14.6M | $13.9M | 438,293 | 421,583 | |
ASTRANA HEALTH INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:0b4b0603087b4edaa0f7ce0efd7fb349 · issuer key cusip6:03763A | trim | −$659K | −20,000 | $14.4M | $13.7M | 579,937 | 559,937 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | +$607K | +1,283 | $12.8M | $13.4M | 14,514 | 15,797 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US THEMAposition key pos:16968 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | −$1.9M | −26,327 | $15.0M | $13.2M | 389,865 | 363,538 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | trim | −$3.5M | −19,490 | $15.9M | $12.4M | 78,407 | 58,917 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | −$2.8M | −10,683 | $15.0M | $12.2M | 35,272 | 24,589 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | add | −$2.1M | +1,511 | $14.1M | $12.0M | 42,727 | 44,238 | |
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | add | −$6.4M | +2,449 | $18.0M | $11.6M | 26,737 | 29,186 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET UTIposition key pos:18210 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | new | +$11.6M | +252,056 | $0 | $11.6M | — | 252,056 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$4.1M | +6,207 | $7.4M | $11.5M | 61,533 | 67,740 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$1.4M | +5,468 | $10.1M | $11.5M | 29,399 | 34,867 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD INF TECH ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A | add | +$9.2M | +13,449 | $2.0M | $11.2M | 2,636 | 16,085 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$3.6M | +11,058 | $7.6M | $11.2M | 25,006 | 36,064 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$8.9M | +81,104 | $2.1M | $11.0M | 18,243 | 99,347 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET INDposition key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$6.8M | +41,036 | $4.2M | $11.0M | 26,796 | 67,832 | |
ISHARES TR CORE INTL AGGRposition key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G | add | +$925K | +18,368 | $9.7M | $10.6M | 193,211 | 211,579 | |
PGIM HIGH YIELD BOND FUND IN COMposition key pos:16525 · issuer key cusip6:69346H | add | −$321K | +55,132 | $10.8M | $10.5M | 739,654 | 794,786 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES DEFENSEposition key pos:14223 · issuer key iss:400 | new | +$10.3M | +315,470 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 315,470 | |
T ROWE PRICE ETF INC FLOATING RATEposition key sid:sec:prov:7c0883756c0a7f5b8618d7a4c3375499 · issuer key cusip6:87283Q | trim | −$484K | −5,497 | $10.2M | $9.7M | 198,115 | 192,618 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$4.4M | +30,054 | $5.3M | $9.7M | 37,069 | 67,123 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | add | +$3.3M | +1,288 | $6.4M | $9.7M | 5,266 | 6,554 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | +$475K | +5,745 | $9.1M | $9.6M | 26,020 | 31,765 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES LARGE CAposition key pos:15692 · issuer key iss:400 | new | +$9.5M | +230,649 | $0 | $9.5M | — | 230,649 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$8.7M | +38,279 | $516K | $9.3M | 2,646 | 40,925 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$6.2M | +55,111 | $2.9M | $9.1M | 25,064 | 80,175 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET FINposition key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$4.8M | +104,951 | $4.2M | $9.0M | 77,391 | 182,342 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | −$145K | −44,123 | $8.6M | $8.4M | 344,066 | 299,943 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | +$6.5M | +28,063 | $1.8M | $8.3M | 6,104 | 34,167 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$1.4M | −4,312 | $9.4M | $8.0M | 40,949 | 36,637 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$20.5K | +572 | $7.7M | $7.7M | 12,240 | 12,812 | |
KROGER CO COMposition key pos:11105 · issuer key iss:1305 | add | +$3.2M | +35,102 | $4.3M | $7.5M | 68,184 | 103,286 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | add | +$6.9M | +74,414 | $227K | $7.2M | 2,824 | 77,238 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | add | +$5.2M | +22,019 | $1.9M | $7.1M | 8,080 | 30,099 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$1.7M | +29,336 | $5.3M | $7.1M | 214,215 | 243,551 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | +$1.7M | +4,675 | $5.3M | $7.0M | 9,328 | 14,003 | |
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | add | −$875K | +1,090 | $7.8M | $6.9M | 16,595 | 17,685 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 CALL · PRN | add | +$6.7M | +18,100 | $145K | $6.8M | 300 | 18,400 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$2.8M | +20,619 | $4.0M | $6.7M | 27,978 | 48,597 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | −$157K | +9,176 | $6.8M | $6.7M | 83,580 | 92,756 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 PUT · PRN | no change | −$242K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.5M | 20,000 | 20,000 | |
PROSHARES TR ULTRAPRO QQQposition key sid:sec:prov:1aed9ca78d3df286f4f6c0e3c6564c86 · issuer key cusip6:74347X | no change | −$790K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.0M | 71,575 | 71,575 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 CALL · PRN | no change | −$272K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.9M | 10,100 | 10,100 | |
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | no change | −$163K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 2,015 | 2,015 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$73.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 2 | 2 | |
RADNET INC COMposition key pos:11987 · issuer key iss:1799 | no change | −$388K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 25,100 | 25,100 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 UTSER1 S&PDCRPposition key pos:18675 · issuer key iss:1903 | no change | +$21.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 1,687 | 1,687 | |
PROSHARES TR PSHS ULT S&P 500position key sid:sec:prov:18ea04035f24d72d8a0800d3c5640996 · issuer key cusip6:74347R | no change | −$107K | 0 | $1.0M | $921K | 17,760 | 17,760 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 PUT · PRN | no change | −$63.2K | 0 | $952K | $888K | 3,500 | 3,500 | |
CREDICORP LTD COMposition key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:2479 | no change | +$126K | 0 | $694K | $820K | 2,419 | 2,419 | |
FIDELITY NATL FINL INC COM SHSposition key pos:16319 · issuer key iss:908 | no change | −$137K | 0 | $912K | $775K | 16,708 | 16,708 | |
BOYD GAMING CORP COMposition key pos:13810 · issuer key iss:425 | no change | −$25.2K | 0 | $709K | $684K | 8,300 | 8,300 | |
BROADSTONE NET LEASE INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:7aa9129848a3e7fa8a19bd4ed3e5f99b · issuer key cusip6:11135E | no change | +$28.0K | 0 | $549K | $577K | 31,072 | 31,072 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 CALL · PRN | no change | +$196K | 0 | $345K | $541K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
EA SERIES TRUST ALPHA ARCH 1-3position key sid:sec:prov:5ae7875d2a13cb0a8efe11633c29839c · issuer key cusip6:02072L | no change | +$4.6K | 0 | $449K | $453K | 3,897 | 3,897 | |
ISHARES TR GL CLEAN ENE ETFposition key pos:11606 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | +$43.7K | 0 | $386K | $429K | 23,475 | 23,475 | |
ISHARES TR GLB INFRASTR ETFposition key pos:17593 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | +$36.0K | 0 | $392K | $428K | 6,390 | 6,390 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II S&P INTL LOWposition key sid:sec:prov:4e253a8384209fa5305b832891abd345 · issuer key cusip6:46138E | no change | +$6.6K | 0 | $403K | $409K | 11,885 | 11,885 | |
GLAUKOS CORP COMposition key pos:16702 · issuer key iss:1012 | no change | −$16.0K | 0 | $343K | $327K | 3,039 | 3,039 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:c2e207e2709d747800b0bca3551786c0 · issuer key cusip6:78470E | no change | −$4.6K | 0 | $329K | $325K | 6,524 | 6,524 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 PUT · PRN | no change | −$106K | 0 | $402K | $297K | 2,500 | 2,500 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD BLOOMBERG PRICINposition key sid:sec:prov:f0826b706706965ae3bc4b47a648ae1c · issuer key cusip6:46138J | no change | −$12.5K | 0 | $296K | $283K | 3,289 | 3,289 | |
WORLD GOLD TR SPDR GLD MINISposition key pos:15463 · issuer key iss:2357 | no change | +$21.4K | 0 | $249K | $271K | 2,919 | 2,919 | |
BITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR SHS BEN INTposition key sid:sec:prov:905349de83559a70d3d1f63b7f691a4f · issuer key cusip6:09174C | no change | −$73.1K | 0 | $323K | $250K | 6,800 | 6,800 | |
PROSHARES TR PSHS ULTRA INDLposition key sid:sec:prov:817b2d6e929afe465c022c57c69503c1 · issuer key cusip6:74347R | no change | +$14.3K | 0 | $223K | $237K | 4,800 | 4,800 | |
ETSY INC COMposition key pos:16557 · issuer key iss:858 | no change | −$22.4K | 0 | $227K | $205K | 4,100 | 4,100 | |
GLOBAL X FDS CLOUD COMPUTNGposition key sid:sec:prov:ccd1d1e3110e15cd3a8599ee34efdbb1 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | no change | −$31.5K | 0 | $228K | $197K | 10,096 | 10,096 | |
INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4f66cde9811c542526d44a84eec30f32 · issuer key cusip6:46132H | no change | −$10.9K | 0 | $176K | $165K | 15,800 | 15,800 | |
BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:15962 · issuer key iss:374 | no change | +$23.5K | 0 | $107K | $130K | 13,690 | 13,690 | |
COHERUS ONCOLOGY INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fb282388a58c6265f871891455dcfcbb · issuer key cusip6:19249H | no change | +$18.6K | 0 | $98.0K | $117K | 69,000 | 69,000 | |
CHICAGO ATLANTIC BDC INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5c062229be6ef5a30ae257d391e3e72d · issuer key cusip6:828174 | no change | −$10.2K | 0 | $110K | $99.5K | 10,277 | 10,277 | |
CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG NAMEN AKTposition key sid:sec:prov:68e0167561be56366c5e5fc78bb6403e · issuer key cusip6:H17182 CALL · PRN | no change | −$5.8K | 0 | $62.9K | $57.1K | 1,200 | 1,200 | |
STREAMEX CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c6a3853dc877e5567a31462eb8ce722f · issuer key cusip6:09073N | no change | −$66.3K | 0 | $106K | $39.4K | 34,900 | 34,900 | |
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS BEN INTposition key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:1237 CALL · PRN | no change | −$6.7K | 0 | $29.8K | $23.1K | 600 | 600 | |
SNAP INC CL Aposition key pos:14462 · issuer key iss:1999 CALL · PRN | no change | −$10.4K | 0 | $24.2K | $13.8K | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
KANDI TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INC USD ORD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:244669debe1921c2f4d819c2421cffe4 · issuer key cusip6:G5214E | no change | +$481 | 0 | $7.9K | $8.4K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 49.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 171integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 664
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open SteelPeak Wealth, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $258M | — | — | 7.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR21 positions · 21 reported rows
| $205M | — | — | 6.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $162M | — | — | 5.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $124M | — | — | 3.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $118M | — | — | 3.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $112M | — | — | 3.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $98.0M | — | — | 3.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $92.4M | 1,033,584 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $84.6M | — | — | 2.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $76.1M | 1,834,742 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $72.6M | — | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $64.1M | 774,809 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $63.9M | — | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $56.6M | 1,214,210 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $48.9M | 290,219 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $48.4M | — | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $47.8M | 135,846 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $39.7M | — | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $38.5M | — | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $37.0M | — | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $34.5M | — | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $33.0M | — | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $33.0M | 97,536 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.2M | 730,224 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $31.0M | — | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $30.4M | 433,649 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $29.9M | — | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $27.8M | — | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.8M | 55,906 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $24.2M | 1,022,382 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $24.1M | — | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.1M | 440,837 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.8M | 70,586 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $19.4M | — | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIO TINTO PLC RIO TINTO PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.3M | 191,195 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET GRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET · SHS NEW CUSIP 389930207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.0M | 599,531 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $17.6M | — | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $17.0M | — | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $16.9M | 23,903 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II | $16.1M | 310,294 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $15.6M | 157,536 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $15.6M | 100,290 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $15.4M | 29,202 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $15.4M | 15,440 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $15.3M | — | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $15.0M | 324,042 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.9M | 115,572 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | NIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INC NIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INC · COM NEW CUSIP 171077407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.9M | 3,373,000 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $14.4M | — | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.4M | 74,135 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.0M | 182,944 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ASTRANA HEALTH INC ASTRANA HEALTH INC · COM NEW CUSIP 03763A207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $13.7M | 559,937 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $13.5M | — | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $13.0M | 254,898 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.4M | 58,917 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.2M | 24,589 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.6M | 29,186 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.5M | 67,740 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.5M | 34,867 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD VANGUARD WORLD FD · INF TECH ETF CUSIP 92204A702 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.2M | 16,085 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.2M | 36,064 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PGIM HIGH YIELD BOND FUND IN PGIM HIGH YIELD BOND FUND IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.5M | 794,786 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC T ROWE PRICE ETF INC · FLOATING RATE CUSIP 87283Q883 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.7M | 192,618 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.7M | 67,123 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.7M | 6,554 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.6M | 31,765 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.3M | 40,925 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $9.2M | — | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.4M | 299,943 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.3M | 34,167 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | NEOS ETF TRUST | $8.2M | 166,540 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $8.0M | 36,637 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.5M | 103,286 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $7.5M | — | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST | $7.2M | 120,084 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.1M | 30,099 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.1M | 243,551 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $7.0M | 14,003 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $6.9M | 17,685 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $6.7M | 92,756 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.4M | 123,839 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.4M | 85,501 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.2M | 73,679 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PIMCO ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.9M | 168,367 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.6M | 28,205 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.4M | 43,449 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.2M | 107,240 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PERMIAN BASIN RTY TR | $5.1M | — | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $5.0M | 11,587 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP | $4.9M | — | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 7,075 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.8M | 19,046 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.6M | 72,263 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $4.6M | 57,891 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CTVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.6M | 54,431 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IAUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.4M | 49,904 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | $4.3M | — | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.3M | 36,987 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.2M | 22,436 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $4.2M | 9,782 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).