CERTUITY, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $1.5B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 659
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 117
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 45
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 | ADD | −$2.5M | +2,087 | $98.6M | $96.0M | 844,600 | 846,687 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 | ADD | +$14.5M | +919 | $77.0M | $91.4M | 269,749 | 270,668 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$3.7M | −530 | $70.9M | $67.2M | 113,015 | 112,485 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$2.2M | −946,479 | $56.8M | $54.5M | 1,161,622 | 215,143 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 | ADD | −$4.4M | +485 | $57.0M | $52.6M | 185,039 | 185,524 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15767 · issuer key iss:1365 | TRIM | −$80.6M | −999,076 | $130M | $49.8M | 1,930,764 | 931,688 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$2.3M | −675,146 | $50.4M | $48.1M | 951,652 | 276,506 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$535K | +4,493 | $45.4M | $45.9M | 66,260 | 70,753 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 | ADD | −$2.5M | +644 | $36.3M | $33.8M | 204,438 | 205,082 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$3.5M | +209,858 | $24.2M | $27.7M | 740,884 | 950,742 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 | ADD | −$4.2M | +663 | $29.1M | $24.9M | 312,131 | 312,794 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 | ADD | −$3.0M | +2,613 | $27.6M | $24.6M | 502,163 | 504,776 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | −$2.1M | +118 | $25.1M | $23.0M | 80,296 | 80,414 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 | ADD | −$15.6K | +239 | $21.3M | $21.3M | 102,083 | 102,322 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$6.2M | +429 | $26.9M | $20.7M | 55,659 | 56,088 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | TRIM | −$6.0M | −7,525 | $26.0M | $20.0M | 42,250 | 34,725 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | −$1.6M | +2,608 | $20.7M | $19.1M | 89,542 | 92,150 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | ADD | +$5.3M | +1,245 | $12.4M | $17.8M | 103,371 | 104,616 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 | TRIM | +$3.0M | −819 | $13.1M | $16.2M | 322,694 | 321,875 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 | ADD | −$2.1M | +405 | $17.8M | $15.6M | 1,354,491 | 1,354,896 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 48
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:16694 · issuer key iss:1302 | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $26.7M | $28.0M | 2,124,280 | 2,124,280 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a3f668ddd140d4fd2bd9749f5188e5a9 · issuer key cusip6:33939L | NO CHANGE | +$934K | 0 | $16.4M | $17.4M | 271,415 | 271,415 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6dd0e97c8c19baf24a8126891c30a928 · issuer key cusip6:06738C | NO CHANGE | +$2.2M | 0 | $7.7M | $9.8M | 204,390 | 204,390 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H | NO CHANGE | +$476K | 0 | $6.5M | $7.0M | 196,585 | 196,585 |
share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 | NO CHANGE | +$2.2M | 0 | $3.0M | $5.2M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
share class as filed: REIT · position key pos:16236 · issuer key iss:155 | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 600,000 | 600,000 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:d278d7ba11111066ac43cbf6ad140156 · issuer key cusip6:89147L | NO CHANGE | +$761K | 0 | $3.5M | $4.2M | 85,000 | 85,000 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$73.2K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.7M | 54,638 | 54,638 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17707 · issuer key iss:271 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $4.9M | $3.6M | 180,707 | 180,707 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | +$75.6K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.6M | 106,494 | 106,494 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:586606a2c8dda1c7ed00015ce76e69ae · issuer key cusip6:233051 | NO CHANGE | +$149K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 23,485 | 23,485 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:30f84c0ee62f8646aa03b6ea1d69a5ac · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$36.6K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 56,286 | 56,286 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:5b319770dd455e56eb71c76d1290785b · issuer key cusip6:87043Q | NO CHANGE | −$475K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 302,500 | 302,500 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | −$16.1K | 0 | $871K | $855K | 21,994 | 21,994 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17231 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$11.5K | 0 | $747K | $759K | 2,897 | 2,897 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$17.1K | 0 | $701K | $683K | 7,276 | 7,276 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8ecf65dacacc11c10d104b59c104c1ae · issuer key iss:2339 | NO CHANGE | −$56.3K | 0 | $702K | $646K | 8,739 | 8,739 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$14.1K | 0 | $639K | $625K | 4,514 | 4,514 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:182898a1ab28fd521108b2457b00f5e9 · issuer key iss:2382 | NO CHANGE | −$74.0K | 0 | $672K | $598K | 12,964 | 12,964 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$30.3K | 0 | $597K | $567K | 1,897 | 1,897 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:17e9a5b6fe9ebb420a298196c399ff37 · issuer key iss:2406 | NO CHANGE | −$46.2K | 0 | $521K | $474K | 8,552 | 8,552 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c69edb96da8f1517a5132665e6f0ec8c · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | −$13.5K | 0 | $402K | $388K | 1,743 | 1,743 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12465 · issuer key iss:548 | NO CHANGE | +$14.0K | 0 | $374K | $388K | 5,889 | 5,889 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:306a1219dc3e80453ba2cb392e4281b0 · issuer key cusip6:697947 | NO CHANGE | +$59.9K | 0 | $314K | $374K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b58722e7e3948a9a3b174f7e18eec43a · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $375K | $368K | 8,530 | 8,530 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:1c61fe33dadfef5c8bf4ee288d6ecb40 · issuer key cusip6:68989M | NO CHANGE | −$62.1K | 0 | $411K | $349K | 18,992 | 18,992 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:38c6dce405f44b79982533f14ade5f2f · issuer key iss:2339 | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $336K | $333K | 5,785 | 5,785 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15122 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $341K | $326K | 2,057 | 2,057 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:720a66551ecfbc7a81ffa1cda024465f · issuer key cusip6:33939L | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $303K | $305K | 12,600 | 12,600 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16734 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $301K | $298K | 13,124 | 13,124 |
share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:15965 · issuer key iss:175 | NO CHANGE | +$18.1K | 0 | $249K | $268K | 1,170 | 1,170 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16180 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$14.6K | 0 | $274K | $260K | 4,215 | 4,215 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16309 · issuer key iss:2395 | NO CHANGE | −$73.2K | 0 | $321K | $248K | 4,695 | 4,695 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:c366cceccf44fb1bd9d20bb30e614996 · issuer key cusip6:70806A | NO CHANGE | −$32.8K | 0 | $247K | $214K | 26,658 | 26,658 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:0ed8dbaef5f8eb78bcecc707966478e8 · issuer key cusip6:714254 | NO CHANGE | +$28.1K | 0 | $153K | $182K | 55,000 | 55,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:16296 · issuer key iss:851 | NO CHANGE | −$23.3K | 0 | $187K | $164K | 14,624 | 14,624 |
share class as filed: ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:9f4594dc9abb9befc08269925f3add14 · issuer key cusip6:134748 | NO CHANGE | −$58.1K | 0 | $155K | $97.2K | 225,000 | 225,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$18.0K | 0 | $75.3K | $93.4K | 900 | 900 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699 | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $102K | $86.1K | 14,233 | 14,233 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:69653feca5b2d53ca3b638c897ecb49a · issuer key cusip6:092524 | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $61.3K | $56.4K | 10,422 | 10,422 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $39.3K | $36.8K | 300 | 300 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:c2aae366223358edba55e5b921fb8cd7 · issuer key cusip6:45174J | NO CHANGE | −$14.4K | 0 | $44.2K | $29.7K | 10,619 | 10,619 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14291 · issuer key iss:1796 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$15.3K | 0 | $38.0K | $22.7K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:1c35c2ad268dfe3b9d12f907bd594221 · issuer key cusip6:676206 | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $23.1K | $22.0K | 11,060 | 11,060 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:d5cf3f0722e4aef1c81c04f19247608b · issuer key cusip6:374275 | NO CHANGE | −$13.6K | 0 | $33.5K | $19.8K | 24,967 | 24,967 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:b8c786653b026e22c790c6ce2c014925 · issuer key cusip6:95075A | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $9.5K | $12.5K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:060697531e9c53e67bf64794eebce39e · issuer key cusip6:78471E | NO CHANGE | −$11.2K | 0 | $23.1K | $11.9K | 10,659 | 10,659 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:fa33c1d1b75c35b9ad3c2b3e66974b46 · issuer key cusip6:054748 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $7.7K | $7.7K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
582 issuers · 659 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $107M | 440,012 | 7.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CITIGROUP INC COM NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $96.0M | 846,687 | 6.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $91.4M | 270,668 | 6.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $83.8M | 170,567 | 5.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLE INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $54.5M | 215,143 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $52.6M | 185,524 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ONEMAIN HLDGS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $49.8M | 931,688 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $48.1M | 276,506 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB U.S. LARGE-CAP GROWTH ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $39.5M | 1,364,538 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A | $34.2M | 119,444 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MORGAN STANLEY COM NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $33.8M | 205,082 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEW YORK CMNTY BANCORP INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $28.0M | 2,124,280 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WELLS FARGO CO NEW COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $24.9M | 312,794 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BK OF AMERICA CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $24.6M | 504,776 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $21.3M | 102,322 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.7M | 56,088 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 34,725 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMAZON.COM INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $19.1M | 92,150 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $17.8M | 104,616 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLEXSHARES STOXX GLOBAL BROAD INFRASTRUCTURE INDEX FUND2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $17.7M | 284,015 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $16.2M | 321,875 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FORD MTR CO DEL COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $15.6M | 1,354,896 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.0M | 23,130 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC CL B · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $15.0M | 254,546 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTEL CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $14.4M | 326,158 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE U.S. QUALITY DIVIDEND GROWTH FUND3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $12.8M | 180,301 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $12.3M | 21,609 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE DEVELOPED MARKETS ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 184,068 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE EMERGING MARKETS ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.7M | 180,310 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HEALTH CARE SELECT SECTOR SPDR FUND5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.9M | 99,156 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IPATH BLOOMBERG COMMODITY INDEX TOTAL RETURN ETN · ETF CUSIP 06738C778 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 204,390 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOEING CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 44,408 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE US VALUE FUND OF BENEF INTEREST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 92,290 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AT&T INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 294,329 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES MSCI ACWI EX US INDEX FUND8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $8.3M | 95,381 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR BLOOMBERG BARCLAYS 1-3 MONTH T-BILL ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.1M | 76,539 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 117,082 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT PHYSICAL GOLD TRUST UNIT · CEF CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 196,585 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 14,455 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST NORTH AMERICAN ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE FUND · ETF CUSIP 33738D101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 149,839 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OWL ROCK CAPITAL CORPORATION COM · CEF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 580,785 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TESLA INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 17,213 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOW INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.3M | 151,829 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 18,937 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETROBR SPONSORED ADR · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 250,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR PORTFOLIO S&P 500 ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.0M | 60,758 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 16,625 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 30,275 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD S&P SMALL-CAP 600 ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.8M | 38,648 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEVRON CORP NEW COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 22,749 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LAM RESEARCH CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 22,011 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 64,383 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD RUSSELL 1000 GROWTH ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.6M | 53,718 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARBOR REALTY TRUST INC COM · REIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 600,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN BETABUILDERS JAPAN ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.5M | 62,491 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 14,382 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD SHARES · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 9,975 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TORTOISE ENERGY INFRA CORP COM · CEF CUSIP 89147L886 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 85,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFIZER INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 148,045 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.1M | 33,342 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY INDEX FUND · ETF CUSIP 92204A702 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 5,646 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.9M | 42,071 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WALMART INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 31,284 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CISCO SYS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 49,605 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INC CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 7,354 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 14,888 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 180,707 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC DEL COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 4,914 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NETFLIX INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 34,952 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 214,123 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MERCK & CO. INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 25,914 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST RISING DIVIDEND ACHIEVERS ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.9M | 46,462 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHOPIFY INC CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 24,295 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVIE INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 12,749 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 105,092 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 5,929 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 17,892 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 5,474 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 11,962 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO NASDAQ 100 ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.4M | 25,122 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | X-TRACKERS MSCI JAPAN HEDGED EQUITY ETF · ETF CUSIP 233051507 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 23,485 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 34,869 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COCA COLA CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 30,744 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LILLY ELI & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 2,537 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE & TECHNOLOGY ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.3M | 55,688 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 2,102 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADS · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 6,570 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INCYTE CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 23,438 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPART INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 64,123 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAPLEBEAR INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 56,492 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 486 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 6,653 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 2,012 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STARBUCKS CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 22,245 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CINTAS CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 11,679 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADOBE INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 8,039 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FASTENAL CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 41,653 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEWMONT CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 17,880 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MACYS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 105,536 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RESMED INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 8,500 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 56.5%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 195 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 659 / 659median book 97.5 positions
704 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open CERTUITY, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.