Americana Partners, LLC

$3.9B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001797678 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$3.9B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
510
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
63
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
29
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$32.2M+54,275$223M$191M460,905515,180
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add−$2.5M+31,485$158M$156M582,088613,573
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST QUITY MANAGD FLRposition key sid:sec:prov:3532214ff65e99ba1f6ec72a1a7d5494 · issuer key cusip6:45783Yadd+$78.4M+2,225,262$9.6M$88.0M260,3232,485,585
ISHARES TR TRUST ISHARE 0-1position key pos:17590 · issuer key iss:1232add+$41.3M+373,133$45.3M$86.6M411,460784,593
ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L COMposition key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:831add+$14.4M+37,748$72.1M$86.5M2,247,4622,285,210
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879add+$26.4M+25,632$53.8M$80.2M447,042472,674
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$6.1M+62,342$74.1M$80.1M397,110459,452
ISHARES TR 1 3 YR TREAS BDposition key pos:14296 · issuer key iss:1231add+$78.1M+946,208$702K$78.8M8,475954,683
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$12.0M−7,939$87.0M$75.0M183,774175,835
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add+$2.9M+46,276$69.3M$72.2M300,422346,698
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add+$1.7M+29,391$69.7M$71.4M201,342230,733
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES FLEXIBLEposition key pos:12491 · issuer key iss:393trim−$44.6M−823,562$112M$67.6M2,124,5081,300,946
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247add−$4.5M+5,566$70.2M$65.7M217,799223,365
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152add−$3.2M+8,062$67.9M$64.7M217,091225,153
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299add+$10.3M+33,436$53.4M$63.7M478,992512,428
ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTNposition key pos:14264 · issuer key iss:820add+$9.9M+46,678$52.5M$62.4M3,186,2473,232,925
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$3.5M−2,468$61.9M$58.4M271,111268,643
ISHARES U S ETF TR SHORT DURATION Bposition key sid:sec:prov:7bcdf14911a7fd0ef5217ab7ac306d5d · issuer key cusip6:46431Wadd+$36.3M+716,172$21.5M$57.8M420,2191,136,391
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572add+$17.3M+14,089$40.2M$57.5M264,006278,095
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493add+$8.2M+6,152$48.8M$57.0M153,207159,359
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258add+$11.4M+16,296$40.8M$52.2M197,070213,366
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231add+$2.1M+6,690$43.6M$45.7M207,378214,068
MPLX LP COM UNIT REP LTDposition key pos:14976 · issuer key iss:1395add+$3.1M+5,161$40.6M$43.7M760,306765,467
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201add−$6.3M+11,084$49.7M$43.3M167,699178,783
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908add+$25.2M+43,635$18.0M$43.2M28,69372,328
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132trim−$8.1M−1,526$48.3M$40.2M83,36681,840
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815trim+$1.9M−179$37.0M$38.8M201,517201,338
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add+$1.7M+7,461$35.7M$37.4M33,24340,704
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286add+$7.0M+12,737$29.9M$36.9M1,087,3961,100,133
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123add+$7.4M+13,594$27.2M$34.6M139,627153,221
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336trim+$5.5M−3,710$27.4M$32.9M455,136451,426
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537add+$11.9M+10,110$20.2M$32.1M35,21845,328
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461add+$8.8M+45,626$23.2M$32.0M220,405266,031
BOEING CO COMposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412add+$3.8M+30,551$27.1M$30.9M124,738155,289
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$1.5M+4,578$31.0M$29.5M46,92951,507
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897trim−$3.6M−3,196$32.9M$29.3M48,19144,995
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872add−$1.5M+526$30.6M$29.1M179,519180,045
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EUROposition key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key cusip6:46434Vadd+$7.8M+114,090$20.5M$28.3M289,136403,226
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add−$750K+10,356$28.1M$27.3M80,04590,401
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711add+$1.9M+6,616$25.4M$27.3M158,553165,169
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F ACTIVE VALUE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:eaf5dbcdf90437427f512d5795dbe431 · issuer key cusip6:46641Qtrim−$11.8M−164,691$39.1M$27.3M545,212380,521
AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I COMposition key pos:17427 · issuer key iss:103add+$3.9M+12$22.3M$26.3M90,47790,489
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709add+$6.1M+128,398$19.9M$26.0M797,814926,212
ONEOK INC NEW COMposition key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1624add+$5.2M+4,809$20.6M$25.7M280,018284,827
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447add+$2.1M+5,524$23.5M$25.6M76,91282,436
VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS DIV APP ETFposition key pos:17149 · issuer key iss:2244add−$282K+1,212$25.2M$25.0M114,868116,080
IRON MTN INC DEL COMposition key pos:11911 · issuer key iss:1228add+$4.9M+2,825$20.0M$24.9M241,349244,174
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997add+$2.3M+14,242$21.9M$24.2M71,05785,299
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152add+$2.7M+15,957$21.4M$24.2M68,33984,296
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590add−$388K+2,448$23.7M$23.3M203,005205,453
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024add+$4.1M+5,740$19.0M$23.1M21,61527,355
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873add+$4.9M+776$18.0M$22.9M244,931245,707
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30add+$3.2M+3,927$18.6M$21.8M747,956751,883
SABINE RTY TR UNIT BEN INTposition key sid:sec:prov:023e6f42af3d708eaf6fe643444b81c2 · issuer key cusip6:785688add+$2.4M+8,348$18.5M$20.9M269,933278,281
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259trim+$3.8M−782$16.6M$20.4M406,432405,650
TARGA RES CORP COMposition key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2090trim+$5.0M−249$14.2M$19.3M77,17876,929
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668add+$7.2M+63,672$11.9M$19.1M66,836130,508
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$1.9M+3,386$16.8M$18.8M117,363120,749
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669add+$4.4M+2,183$14.2M$18.6M16,45718,640
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368add+$3.9M+483$14.6M$18.6M30,22030,703
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122add+$1.0M+5,250$16.2M$17.2M47,11652,366
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F EQUITY PREMIUMposition key pos:18311 · issuer key cusip6:46641Qtrim−$170K−10$17.3M$17.1M302,296302,286
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693add+$3.7M+583$12.3M$16.0M11,50212,085
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924add+$12.3M+10,652$3.3M$15.7M14,02524,677
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$2.9M+4,452$12.4M$15.3M40,82645,278
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958add+$1.8M+55,519$12.6M$14.4M82,151137,670
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435add+$2.6M+19,536$11.4M$14.0M211,328230,864
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557add+$3.7M+4,115$10.2M$13.9M23,90428,019
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908add+$780K+2,221$12.6M$13.4M66,16768,388
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265add+$994K+2,640$12.3M$13.3M27,13329,773
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588trim−$2.9M−38,999$16.0M$13.1M208,284169,285
PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L UNIT LTD PARTNposition key pos:11303 · issuer key iss:1729add+$2.5M+507$10.4M$12.9M578,541579,048
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670add+$4.0M+31,695$8.0M$12.0M43,18974,884
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add+$1.5M+5,253$9.3M$10.7M16,24721,500
ISHARES INC MSCI JAPAN ETFposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235add+$852K+4,739$9.9M$10.7M122,234126,973
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606add+$2.3M+21,873$7.7M$10.1M110,372132,245
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212add+$2.3M+11,334$7.5M$9.8M11,38122,715
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814add+$1.1M+87$8.6M$9.7M179,922180,009
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360add+$709K+2,349$8.9M$9.6M17,77620,125
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571add+$1.1M+47,555$8.5M$9.6M133,667181,222
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11589 · issuer key iss:1317new+$9.5M+27,583$0$9.5M27,583
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207trim−$1.2M−1,001$10.6M$9.4M17,23816,237
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630add+$813K+19,707$8.5M$9.3M43,64963,356
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15876 · issuer key iss:1900trim−$3.5M−28,398$12.4M$8.8M89,01760,619
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965add+$694K+23,458$7.9M$8.6M49,30872,766
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST U.S EQTposition key sid:sec:prov:9f1c99a8a49b91aff60b5bc45f99fb18 · issuer key cusip6:33740Ftrim−$2.6M−62,431$11.2M$8.6M271,134208,703
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC COMposition key pos:15096 · issuer key iss:2035add+$72.1K+6,147$8.4M$8.5M113,260119,407
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235add+$1.3M+14,387$6.8M$8.0M100,915115,302
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197add−$543K+51$8.4M$7.9M62,48462,535
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758add+$1.7M+11,386$6.1M$7.8M42,70354,089
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193add+$2.2M+5,015$5.6M$7.8M17,08522,100
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325add+$6.1M+19,387$1.5M$7.7M8,93828,325
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933add+$1.9M+1,044$5.5M$7.5M144,246145,290
VANGUARD INDEX FDS REAL ESTATE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908add+$483K+5,268$6.8M$7.3M77,18282,450
PACER FDS TR US CASH COWS 100position key sid:sec:prov:8ffd8920e6e0488aef7958c82490aaf2 · issuer key cusip6:69374Hadd+$293K+514$6.6M$6.9M109,266109,780
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP COMposition key pos:11506 · issuer key iss:2018add+$1.3M+819$5.6M$6.8M38,82839,647
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433new+$6.8M+34,660$0$6.8M34,660
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168add+$1.4M+7,899$5.2M$6.7M14,16822,067
WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L COM UNIT LP INTposition key pos:13217 · issuer key iss:2326add+$311K+1,012$6.4M$6.7M161,047162,059
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938trim−$5.0M−45,537$11.5M$6.5M115,10669,569

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 480 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 59

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301no change+$3.2M0$9.1M$12.3M262,644262,644
TOTALENERGIES SE ACTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412no change+$2.2M0$5.7M$7.9M86,36786,367
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618no change+$509K0$6.5M$7.0M82,00082,000
HESS MIDSTREAM LP CL A SHSposition key pos:14204 · issuer key iss:1110no change+$778K0$6.1M$6.9M178,028178,028
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C COMposition key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:327no change−$410K0$6.9M$6.5M93,60093,600
PLAINS GP HLDGS L P LTD PARTNR INT Aposition key pos:14667 · issuer key iss:1730no change+$1.2M0$4.4M$5.6M228,717228,717
KRAFT HEINZ CO COMposition key pos:16731 · issuer key iss:1301no change−$402K0$5.5M$5.1M228,388228,388
FORD MTR CO COMposition key pos:16741 · issuer key iss:938no change−$585K0$4.9M$4.3M370,125370,125
VIPER ENERGY INC CL Aposition key pos:11440 · issuer key iss:1553no change+$714K0$3.3M$4.0M85,44685,446
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP COMMON SHARESposition key pos:16345 · issuer key iss:1061no change+$51.7K0$3.0M$3.1M14,44614,446
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568no change+$366K0$2.3M$2.7M29,01129,011
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360no change−$110K0$2.3M$2.2M33
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$23.9K0$2.1M$2.1M21,74621,746
ISHARES TR RUS MID CAP ETFposition key pos:16961 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$19.9K0$2.0M$2.0M20,76020,760
VANGUARD INDEX FDS MCAP GR IDXVIPposition key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908no change−$169K0$2.2M$2.0M7,7557,755
ISHARES TR U.S. REAL ES ETFposition key pos:18003 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$13.8K0$1.9M$2.0M20,64420,644
DORCHESTER MINERALS L P COM UNITposition key sid:sec:prov:a04aaeb27e349a597164f36b98c17a06 · issuer key cusip6:25820Rno change+$266K0$1.3M$1.5M56,12656,126
IDT CORP CL B NEWposition key pos:16986 · issuer key iss:1144no change−$61.5K0$1.5M$1.4M29,16629,166
WISDOMTREE TR US HIGH DIVIDENDposition key pos:16819 · issuer key iss:2346no change+$89.9K0$1.2M$1.3M12,15012,150
VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC 500 GRTH IDX Fposition key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932no change−$120K0$1.4M$1.3M3,2513,251
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427no change+$66.0K0$1.2M$1.3M3,9223,922
VANGUARD WORLD FD MEGA CAP VAL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:6f9dc5decf4c0d4690493bc1e0555f7c · issuer key cusip6:921910no change+$28.8K0$1.1M$1.1M7,5947,594
PIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME OPRNTS COM BEN SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:ae4afb1639666bcbd43103a1a89ca1c6 · issuer key cusip6:69355Mno change−$72.2K0$1.1M$1.0M79,31779,317
VANGUARD WORLD FD MEGA GRWTH INDposition key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910no change−$112K0$1.0M$906K2,4672,467
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:13447 · issuer key iss:1900no change−$74.0K0$898K$824K8,4158,415
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC SHSposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639no change+$52.1K0$736K$788K1,8911,891
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I COMposition key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1400no change+$178K0$599K$777K3,5003,500
STELLAR BANCORP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d37cd84cdc3d3f283899fc5c135dc0ff · issuer key cusip6:858927no change+$112K0$611K$724K19,76319,763
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR COMposition key sid:sec:prov:6af0203b6527b5555258ee54ac626a0a · issuer key cusip6:19248Ano change+$44.3K0$603K$647K25,01025,010
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15133 · issuer key iss:1900no change+$11.3K0$500K$511K8,6328,632
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET INDposition key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Yno change+$20.6K0$483K$504K3,1153,115
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US MKTWIDE VALUEposition key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434Vno change+$19.1K0$476K$495K10,22310,223
HERCULES CAPITAL INC COMposition key pos:16435 · issuer key iss:1107no change−$131K0$607K$476K32,25032,250
TRANSFORCE INC COMposition key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:2072no change+$21.7K0$426K$447K4,1194,119
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET REAposition key sid:sec:prov:3c7254bf686fe138e5a2df2aa1be5a39 · issuer key cusip6:81369Yno change+$4.0K0$340K$344K8,4328,432
GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS REP COM UTposition key pos:17210 · issuer key cusip6:389637no change−$95.5K0$419K$323K6,1246,124
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD HLTH CARE ALPHposition key sid:sec:prov:8d6f60ceff21208e7ea66ac70f1ebba8 · issuer key cusip6:33734Xno change−$11.8K0$332K$320K2,9182,918
TEXAS CAPITAL FUNDS TRUST TEXAS CAP TEX EQposition key sid:sec:prov:9074dc8eadca73fbb6514f6405a91d65 · issuer key cusip6:88224Ano change+$16.2K0$300K$317K8,4508,450
ISHARES TR ISHS 1-5YR INVSposition key pos:15112 · issuer key iss:1232no change−$1.8K0$303K$301K5,7295,729
WATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE L CL A SHS REPSTGposition key sid:sec:prov:49742cb02fd6ccf1ff08481bf072a881 · issuer key cusip6:940923no change+$73.6K0$217K$291K10,86110,861
ISHARES TR 0-5YR HI YL CPposition key pos:17997 · issuer key cusip6:46434Vno change−$3.5K0$267K$264K6,2336,233
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VNG RUS2000GRWposition key sid:sec:prov:6a5a78d8b0e1d0da17b0c6f17f04c959 · issuer key cusip6:92206Cno change−$7.9K0$267K$259K1,1321,132
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656no change−$7900$258K$257K1,2341,234
ISHARES TR GLOBAL 100 ETFposition key pos:12523 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$11.9K0$265K$253K2,0942,094
DBX ETF TR XTRACK MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051no change+$6.6K0$246K$252K5,1055,105
ISHARES TR PFD AND INCM SECposition key pos:14536 · issuer key iss:1232no change−$5.3K0$257K$252K8,3058,305
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD TECH ALPHADEXposition key sid:sec:prov:72e2a7e5708adcd3be1e7f0ff54d834b · issuer key cusip6:33734Xno change−$14.6K0$262K$247K1,5541,554
BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12797 · issuer key iss:1649no change−$29.2K0$265K$236K21,33621,336
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US TARGETED VLUposition key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vno change+$10.6K0$217K$227K3,6403,640
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463Xno change+$6.1K0$219K$225K4,9354,935
REDWIRE CORPORATION COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d82afe8b217f1f58d70d6f67341b8973 · issuer key cusip6:75776Wno change+$22.5K0$190K$213K25,00025,000
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767no change+$7.2K0$202K$210K1,5851,585
NEW YORK LIFE INVTS ACTIVE E NYLI MACKAY MUNIposition key sid:sec:prov:16e0aa9716a0c65288910b9afd5cf420 · issuer key cusip6:45409Fno change−$2.0K0$204K$202K8,5408,540
MIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT CO COM NEWposition key pos:16603 · issuer key iss:214no change−$3.4K0$194K$191K16,95216,952
LEGGETT & PLATT INC COMposition key pos:16867 · issuer key iss:1334no change−$17.9K0$176K$158K15,99915,999
INSTIL BIO INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:900b6c288410f358bba42974626cb202 · issuer key cusip6:45783Cno change−$44.6K0$178K$133K16,17616,176
FS KKR CAP CORP COMposition key pos:13209 · issuer key iss:889no change−$50.4K0$161K$111K10,89510,895
RAFAEL HLDGS INC COM CL Bposition key sid:sec:prov:28b605b3f47448a6b4f7928f495846d5 · issuer key cusip6:75062Eno change+$3.1K0$51.7K$54.7K43,79343,793
LUCID DIAGNOSTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1eabbea4ad52d87442fc2c9de16a9e96 · issuer key cusip6:54948Xno change+$1.6K0$28.8K$30.4K26,42726,427
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
48.0%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
132 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
510 / 510median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 48.0%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 132integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 539

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Americana Partners, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 395 issuers · $3.9B disclosed value over 510 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Americana Partners, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
ISHARES TR
20 positions · 20 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · 1 3 YR TREAS BD CUSIP — $78.8M954,683
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 GRW ETF CUSIP — $75.0M175,835
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 VAL ETF CUSIP — $45.7M214,068
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P SCP ETF CUSIP — $5.9M47,676
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — $5.3M8,062
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 ETF CUSIP — $3.9M10,961
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P US GWT CUSIP — $3.6M22,908
ISHARES TR · RUSSELL 2000 ETF CUSIP — $3.4M13,873
ISHARES TR · MSCI EAFE ETF CUSIP — $2.1M21,746
ISHARES TR · RUS MID CAP ETF CUSIP — $2.0M20,760
ISHARES TR · U.S. REAL ES ETF CUSIP — $2.0M20,644
ISHARES TR · CORE US AGGBD ET CUSIP — $1.3M13,465
ISHARES TR · U.S. TECH ETF CUSIP — $1.3M6,892
ISHARES TR · S&P 500 GRWT ETF CUSIP — $1.1M9,769
ISHARES TR · S&P 500 VAL ETF CUSIP — $885K4,193
ISHARES TR · 20 YR TR BD ETF CUSIP — $548K6,318
ISHARES TR · S&P 100 ETF CUSIP — $516K1,621
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P MCP ETF CUSIP — $442K6,540
ISHARES TR · U.S. FINLS ETF CUSIP — $430K3,651
ISHARES TR · GLOBAL 100 ETF CUSIP — $253K2,094
$234M1,565,7596.1%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$191M515,1805.0%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$156M613,5734.0%
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST
9 positions · 9 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST, as it reported them
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · QUITY MANAGD FLR CUSIP 45783Y673 $88.0M2,485,585
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTL DEVELOPED P CUSIP 45783Y293 $3.5M116,174
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTL DEVELOPED P CUSIP 45783Y350 $3.2M107,685
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INNOVATOR INTL D CUSIP 45783Y343 $2.7M92,179
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTL DEVELOPED CUSIP 45783Y145 $2.5M88,209
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTERNATIONAL DE CUSIP 45783Y426 $1.3M39,978
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTL DEV PWR BUF CUSIP 45783Y459 $1.3M36,504
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INNOVATOR INTL D CUSIP 45783Y285 $1.1M36,679
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INNOVATOR INTER CUSIP 45783Y533 $1.1M32,280
$105M3,035,2732.7%
ISHARES TR
11 positions · 11 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · TRUST ISHARE 0-1 CUSIP — $86.6M784,593
ISHARES TR · NATIONAL MUN ETF CUSIP — $2.8M26,363
ISHARES TR · MBS ETF CUSIP — $1.1M11,368
ISHARES TR · USD INV GRDE ETF CUSIP — $887K17,308
ISHARES TR · EAFE GRWTH ETF CUSIP — $772K6,931
ISHARES TR · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP — $598K4,323
ISHARES TR · EAFE VALUE ETF CUSIP — $440K5,914
ISHARES TR · MSCI AC ASIA ETF CUSIP — $340K3,532
ISHARES TR · JPMORGAN USD EMG CUSIP — $313K3,335
ISHARES TR · ISHS 1-5YR INVS CUSIP — $301K5,729
ISHARES TR · PFD AND INCM SEC CUSIP — $252K8,305
$94.4M877,7012.5%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $64.7M225,153
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $24.2M84,296
$88.9M309,4492.3%
EPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$86.5M2,285,2102.2%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$80.2M472,6742.1%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$80.1M459,4522.1%
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
8 positions · 8 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for VANGUARD INDEX FDS, as it reported them
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363 $43.2M72,328
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · VALUE ETF CUSIP — $13.4M68,388
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · REAL ESTATE ETF CUSIP 922908553 $7.3M82,450
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · MID CAP ETF CUSIP — $5.1M17,803
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · SMALL CP ETF CUSIP — $3.6M13,864
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · GROWTH ETF CUSIP — $2.8M6,350
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · MCAP GR IDXVIP CUSIP 922908538 $2.0M7,755
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · TOTAL STK MKT CUSIP — $1.3M3,940
$78.7M272,8782.0%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$72.2M346,6981.9%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$71.4M230,7331.9%
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II, as it reported them
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES FLEXIBLE CUSIP — $67.6M1,300,946
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES LRG CAP CUSIP — $920K28,713
$68.5M1,329,6591.8%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$65.7M223,3651.7%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$63.7M512,4281.7%
ETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENERGY TRANSFER L P ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$62.4M3,232,9251.6%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$58.4M268,6431.5%
ISHARES U S ETF TR ISHARES U S ETF TR · SHORT DURATION B CUSIP 46431W507
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$57.8M1,136,3911.5%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$57.5M278,0951.5%
ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$57.0M159,3591.5%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$52.2M213,3661.4%
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F, as it reported them
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · ACTIVE VALUE ETF CUSIP 46641Q167 $27.3M380,521
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · EQUITY PREMIUM CUSIP — $17.1M302,286
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · ULTRA SHRT ETF CUSIP 46641Q837 $1.9M36,862
$46.3M719,6691.2%
MPLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MPLX LP MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$43.7M765,4671.1%
IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$43.3M178,7831.1%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$40.2M81,8401.0%
RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$38.8M201,3381.0%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$37.4M40,7041.0%
KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$36.9M1,100,1331.0%
HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$34.6M153,2210.9%
WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$32.9M451,4260.9%
CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$32.1M45,3280.8%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$32.0M266,0310.8%
ISHARES TR
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EURO CUSIP 46434V738 $28.3M403,226
ISHARES TR · CORE UNIVRSL USD CUSIP 46434V613 $2.5M53,638
ISHARES TR · 0-5YR HI YL CP CUSIP — $264K6,233
$31.1M463,0970.8%
BAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOEING CO BOEING CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$30.9M155,2890.8%
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
13 positions · 13 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI, as it reported them
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQT CUSIP 33740U653 $6.1M157,643
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQT CUSIP 33740U661 $4.4M108,322
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST U.S EQT CUSIP 33740U687 $3.6M92,856
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST U.S EQT CUSIP 33740U711 $3.4M89,395
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQT CUSIP 33740U679 $3.2M87,479
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST EQ ENHAN CUSIP 33740U638 $2.8M80,430
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST U.S EQT CUSIP 33740U695 $2.8M71,548
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · VEST US EQUITY M CUSIP 33740U588 $1.1M30,943
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQUTY CUSIP 33740U554 $670K21,148
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQUTY CUSIP 33740U422 $418K13,784
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQUIT CUSIP 33740U497 $373K11,423
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · VEST US EQUITY M CUSIP 33740U562 $348K10,280
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQUIT CUSIP 33740U455 $229K6,986
$29.5M782,2370.8%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$29.5M51,5070.8%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$29.3M44,9950.8%
RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$29.1M180,0450.8%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$27.3M90,4010.7%
PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$27.3M165,1690.7%
APDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$26.3M90,4890.7%
PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$26.0M926,2120.7%
OKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ONEOK INC NEW ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$25.7M284,8270.7%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$25.6M82,4360.7%
VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$25.0M116,0800.6%
IRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IRON MTN INC DEL IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$24.9M244,1740.6%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$24.2M85,2990.6%
Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$23.3M205,4530.6%
GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$23.1M27,3550.6%
SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$22.9M245,7070.6%
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
6 positions · 6 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI, as it reported them
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST U.S EQT CUSIP 33740F441 $8.6M208,703
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQT CUSIP 33740F516 $4.2M99,882
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQT CUSIP 33740F458 $4.0M99,220
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST U.S EQT CUSIP 33740F433 $3.7M94,476
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQT CUSIP 33740F474 $1.0M24,889
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST US EQUIT CUSIP 33740F136 $534K16,407
$22.0M543,5770.6%
Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$21.8M751,8830.6%
SABINE RTY TR SABINE RTY TR · UNIT BEN INT CUSIP 785688102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$20.9M278,2810.5%
VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$20.4M405,6500.5%
TRGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TARGA RES CORP TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$19.3M76,9290.5%
PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$19.1M130,5080.5%
ISHARES INC
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for ISHARES INC, as it reported them
ISHARES INC · MSCI JAPAN ETF CUSIP — $10.7M126,973
ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — $8.0M115,302
ISHARES INC · MSCI EMRG CHN CUSIP — $287K3,648
$19.1M245,9230.5%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$18.8M120,7490.5%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$18.6M18,6400.5%
LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$18.6M30,7030.5%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$17.2M52,3660.4%
ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$16.0M12,0850.4%
SNDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$15.7M24,6770.4%
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST
7 positions · 7 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST, as it reported them
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C417 $5.3M131,428
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTRNL DEV APRL CUSIP 45782C367 $4.0M126,545
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTRNL DEV JULY CUSIP 45782C722 $1.9M55,516
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTRNL DEV JAN CUSIP 45782C524 $1.7M46,884
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQTY PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C383 $1.2M27,829
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · INTERNATIONAL DV CUSIP 45782C631 $1.0M29,022
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · US EQT PWR BUF CUSIP 45782C870 $362K9,096
$15.5M426,3200.4%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$15.3M45,2780.4%
SPDR SERIES TRUST
8 positions · 8 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for SPDR SERIES TRUST, as it reported them
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $8.8M60,619
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $3.5M45,891
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $824K8,415
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $511K8,632
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $398K15,535
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $367K6,494
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $268K9,348
SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — $203K800
$14.9M155,7340.4%
NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$14.4M137,6700.4%
BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$14.0M230,8640.4%
LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$13.9M28,0190.4%
VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$13.3M29,7730.3%
CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$13.1M169,2850.3%
PAAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$12.9M579,0480.3%
BPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BP PLC BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$12.3M262,6440.3%
PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$12.0M74,8840.3%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $9.6M20,125
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A CUSIP — $2.2M3
$11.8M20,1280.3%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$10.7M21,5000.3%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$10.1M132,2450.3%
INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$9.8M22,7150.3%
ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$9.7M180,0090.3%
NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$9.6M181,2220.2%
LHXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$9.5M27,5830.2%
QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$9.4M16,2370.2%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$9.3M63,3560.2%
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
5 positions · 5 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS, as it reported them
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · VNG RUS1000GRW CUSIP 92206C680 $5.6M50,703
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · VNG RUS1000VAL CUSIP 92206C714 $1.6M16,571
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · INTER TERM TREAS CUSIP 92206C706 $1.0M17,613
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · VNG RUS2000IDX CUSIP 92206C664 $446K4,453
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · VNG RUS2000GRW CUSIP 92206C623 $259K1,132
$8.9M90,4720.2%
SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$8.6M72,7660.2%
SWKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$8.5M119,4070.2%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Americana Partners, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 $4.1M40,831
ISHARES TR · IBONDS 26 TRM TS CUSIP — $4.1M178,798
$8.2M219,6290.2%
APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$7.9M62,5350.2%
TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$7.9M86,3670.2%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$7.8M54,0890.2%
AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$7.8M22,1000.2%
WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$7.7M28,3250.2%
SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$7.5M145,2900.2%
CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$7.0M82,0000.2%
HESMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HESS MIDSTREAM LP HESS MIDSTREAM LP · CL A SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$6.9M178,0280.2%
PACER FDS TR PACER FDS TR · US CASH COWS 100 CUSIP 69374H881
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$6.9M109,7800.2%
SCCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SOUTHERN COPPER CORP SOUTHERN COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$6.8M39,6470.2%
AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$6.8M34,6600.2%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$6.7M22,0670.2%
WESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L · COM UNIT LP INT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$6.7M162,0590.2%
1–100 of 395 issuers · page 1 of 4
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).