The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: MONARCH PROCAP I · position key sid:sec:prov:a99a0dc89ff50493f333584ca3b59b8e · issuer key iss:2428
ADD
+$11.0M
+222,438
$219M
$230M
7,140,337
7,362,775
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$883K
+47,497
$195M
$194M
715,940
763,437
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$9.0M
+118,607
$180M
$189M
966,956
1,085,563
—
share class as filed: MONARCH AMBASSAD · position key sid:sec:prov:565cd38a5ad18e63c592168ab93b0612 · issuer key iss:2428
ADD
+$19.8M
+772,468
$150M
$170M
6,278,529
7,050,997
—
share class as filed: CORE US AGGBD ET · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$36.9M
+379,769
$129M
$166M
1,288,980
1,668,749
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
−$3.4M
+100,494
$161M
$157M
1,507,349
1,607,843
—
share class as filed: MONARCH VOL FACT · position key sid:sec:prov:2d37d22321df9f58262e56e0e9a1b1f5 · issuer key cusip6:66537J
ADD
+$17.6M
+406,048
$122M
$140M
3,942,453
4,348,501
—
share class as filed: MONARCH BLUE CH · position key sid:sec:prov:14f639424533892415a92f086c011b06 · issuer key iss:2428
ADD
+$8.5M
+485,142
$125M
$133M
3,374,521
3,859,663
—
share class as filed: MONARCH SEL SUBS · position key sid:sec:prov:da5029d4a5b725ae1c5b1e1bf46c0bac · issuer key cusip6:66537J
ADD
+$517K
+62,979
$114M
$115M
3,778,191
3,841,170
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$12.0M
+26,903
$86.0M
$98.0M
137,067
163,970
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:13453 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$911K
+52,880
$96.9M
$97.8M
3,358,644
3,411,524
—
share class as filed: MONARCH VOL FACT · position key sid:sec:prov:52f5deeec28602eb8fc29e63d61dd8eb · issuer key cusip6:66537J
ADD
+$14.2M
+372,845
$81.7M
$95.9M
2,897,902
3,270,747
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
+$53.5M
+187,076
$41.2M
$94.7M
119,011
306,087
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$18.6M
+20,524
$112M
$93.0M
230,733
251,257
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$128K
+41,191
$89.1M
$89.0M
386,101
427,292
—
share class as filed: QUITY MANAGD FLR · position key sid:sec:prov:3532214ff65e99ba1f6ec72a1a7d5494 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
ADD
+$7.2M
+280,861
$69.5M
$76.8M
1,886,697
2,167,558
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
ADD
−$6.5M
+4,868
$75.9M
$69.4M
70,603
75,471
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939
ADD
+$7.9M
+6,824
$61.2M
$69.1M
549,008
555,832
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$5.1M
+213,315
$63.9M
$69.1M
2,482,110
2,695,425
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995
ADD
−$1.2M
+4,705
$64.1M
$63.0M
104,397
109,102
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,386 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 46
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:a091a0065245a2220b3a7ceed94c89d8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$26.5K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
28,806
28,806
—
share class as filed: EQUITY DEF PROTN · position key sid:sec:prov:8d5af90ec699230c1bdb29930fd72a71 · issuer key cusip6:45784N
NO CHANGE
+$394
0
$999K
$1000K
39,366
39,366
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16991 · issuer key iss:1542
NO CHANGE
+$46.6K
0
$894K
$941K
3,096
3,096
—
share class as filed: COM UNITS · position key sid:sec:prov:c58e96c85f4503f8642ac51cdf0b516b · issuer key cusip6:37946R
NO CHANGE
+$4.5K
0
$753K
$758K
18,000
18,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$36.7K
0
$755K
$718K
1
1
—
share class as filed: INTL EQUITY FD · position key pos:14776 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$10.4K
0
$635K
$645K
9,228
9,228
—
share class as filed: RETAIL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fc0cecf56a2b6f0a77781051f2932e0d · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$2.4K
0
$431K
$433K
1,726
1,726
—
share class as filed: SHORT DURATION H · position key sid:sec:prov:5a3cf16b7faa22587f3f76dc78a439fc · issuer key cusip6:00039J
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$435K
$430K
12,106
12,106
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:c04f4a709587ee3b6f4517de7c078629 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$9.4K
0
$437K
$428K
7,821
7,821
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11226 · issuer key iss:1762
NO CHANGE
−$4.3K
0
$401K
$397K
6,810
6,810
—
share class as filed: US EQTY BUF OCT · position key sid:sec:prov:7c851da0dd0417551bd6fb2077c41631 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$10.7K
0
$368K
$357K
7,449
7,449
—
share class as filed: AMERICAN CONSER · position key sid:sec:prov:7322c376d5c4b77e309a8d2ac42294a5 · issuer key cusip6:26923N
NO CHANGE
−$13.3K
0
$369K
$356K
7,473
7,473
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0992367e567612123edfc4f6f6da9b9d · issuer key cusip6:780915
NO CHANGE
+$27.7K
0
$328K
$356K
31,438
31,438
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73
NO CHANGE
+$31.7K
0
$324K
$355K
2,072
2,072
—
share class as filed: US MIDCAP FUND · position key pos:17814 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$2.2K
0
$344K
$346K
5,149
5,149
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:30799386a5beaf606cf1228c86d453a8 · issuer key cusip6:634865
NO CHANGE
+$26.2K
0
$305K
$331K
9,091
9,091
—
share class as filed: US SMALLCAP FUND · position key pos:16348 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$5.8K
0
$297K
$302K
5,210
5,210
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13776 · issuer key iss:744
NO CHANGE
+$9.7K
0
$291K
$301K
7,770
7,770
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:002e5b43fe985ace9148bfbd962ef2a0 · issuer key cusip6:27828G
NO CHANGE
−$7.2K
0
$286K
$279K
11,349
11,349
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844
NO CHANGE
+$20.7K
0
$255K
$276K
253
253
—
share class as filed: AVANTIS CORE FI · position key sid:sec:prov:8c05fcd4c3416832cf9c2ca6544be67b · issuer key cusip6:025072
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$255K
$253K
6,092
6,092
—
share class as filed: US EQT ULTRA BF · position key sid:sec:prov:36903633a16c865da7df28d51120b6d8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$3.7K
0
$255K
$252K
6,399
6,399
—
share class as filed: US EQT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:be75af0056554524224123e99ef018fb · issuer key cusip6:025072
NO CHANGE
−$1.3K
0
$245K
$244K
2,192
2,192
—
share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key pos:15739 · issuer key iss:111
NO CHANGE
+$35.5K
0
$201K
$237K
6,995
6,995
—
share class as filed: INTERNATIONAL SL · position key sid:sec:prov:7450541b648e17b2fefc6b7439eb5438 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$1.7K
0
$229K
$230K
5,511
5,511
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11762 · issuer key iss:569
NO CHANGE
+$3.3K
0
$221K
$225K
19,358
19,358
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:9ebc1cbe8df160c39415c0fdf55aa36e · issuer key cusip6:896095
NO CHANGE
+$797
0
$222K
$223K
4,687
4,687
—
share class as filed: US SMALL CAP 10 · position key sid:sec:prov:4b8bc915b44abfa01c7f05ecb11b2725 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
+$1.8K
0
$217K
$219K
7,480
7,480
—
share class as filed: BLUE CHIP GRWTH · position key sid:sec:prov:db7014fa25a03564d2951cf6ff7f9dd6 · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
−$19.5K
0
$227K
$208K
4,141
4,141
—
share class as filed: MIDCP 400 VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:abbc2f83c48149c8ea2cfe14213eb7c3 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$1.9K
0
$200K
$202K
1,984
1,984
—
share class as filed: ORD · position key sid:sec:prov:b8252ac82a295338e53b48a0dbe8bee1 · issuer key cusip6:M25722
NO CHANGE
+$49.9K
0
$127K
$177K
83,179
83,179
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d6350e95a66ff9db28f52e1bcd4dcbcd · issuer key cusip6:670663
NO CHANGE
+$5.8K
0
$170K
$176K
16,592
16,592
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:a6af43739e299357c8251501c7098abe · issuer key cusip6:27826U
NO CHANGE
−$5.5K
0
$170K
$165K
15,808
15,808
—
share class as filed: UNIT LTD PARTNR · position key sid:sec:prov:fbb4790acdf12d5c861113a0d192051f · issuer key cusip6:85512C
NO CHANGE
+$5.6K
0
$152K
$157K
12,808
12,808
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:586f59e51a160ecbae920e7374027a05 · issuer key cusip6:67066X
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$151K
$150K
13,450
13,450
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:43f1187268ebdfbf108912f67a8ac361 · issuer key cusip6:67075G
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$142K
$138K
11,255
11,255
—
share class as filed: COM SBI · position key sid:sec:prov:49c3e2b2968677b442fad3c05ebe0a04 · issuer key cusip6:40167F
NO CHANGE
−$20.8K
0
$144K
$123K
11,166
11,166
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:42b1f7c24db21f3d70989536f7deee0d · issuer key cusip6:69181V
NO CHANGE
+$654
0
$115K
$116K
65,425
65,425
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:13357 · issuer key iss:2417
NO CHANGE
+$4.4K
0
$109K
$113K
12,120
12,120
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6f6363d1cdc6cb5fc5872c124aff036a · issuer key cusip6:092501
NO CHANGE
−$7.5K
0
$118K
$110K
10,065
10,065
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b7c7abf9e0ecfc3ecd93a660566ff867 · issuer key cusip6:27829C
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$105K
$99.7K
11,359
11,359
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12682 · issuer key iss:1998
NO CHANGE
−$20.5K
0
$78.5K
$58.0K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5a11a9d95a577a0a639106cff23fa3f2 · issuer key cusip6:269808
NO CHANGE
−$20.0K
0
$57.6K
$37.6K
10,000
10,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:17987 · issuer key iss:1589
NO CHANGE
−$28.1K
0
$60.3K
$32.2K
33,505
33,505
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:5a2f43ee117a73a0d35d344f3c779653 · issuer key cusip6:682310
NO CHANGE
−$283
0
$9.8K
$9.5K
11,210
11,210
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:d01d8046ce2eeec9e6e054aa4c2d737f · issuer key cusip6:G71115
NO CHANGE
−$9.6K
0
$18.3K
$8.7K
12,254
12,254
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
815 issuers · 1,486 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
SPDR SERIES TRUST26 positions · 33 reported rows
Rows Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC reported for SPDR SERIES TRUST, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
36.9%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
78 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.