Williams Jones Wealth Management, LLC.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $8.1B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 540
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 39
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 43
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | −$29.3M | +31,515 | $562M | $532M | 2,066,525 | 2,098,040 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$44.1M | −12,907 | $497M | $453M | 1,587,009 | 1,574,102 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 | TRIM | +$54.6M | −3,093 | $371M | $425M | 429,956 | 426,863 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$124M | −28,520 | $485M | $361M | 1,002,840 | 974,320 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$22.6M | +4,576 | $361M | $339M | 1,936,622 | 1,941,198 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 | TRIM | −$56.4M | −12,090 | $382M | $325M | 1,088,147 | 1,076,057 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$26.4M | −4,171 | $261M | $235M | 1,130,858 | 1,126,687 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 | TRIM | +$1.6M | −3,564 | $191M | $192M | 726,578 | 723,014 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 | TRIM | +$4.9M | −14,396 | $182M | $187M | 1,186,076 | 1,171,680 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 | ADD | +$20.5M | +1,319 | $163M | $183M | 511,327 | 512,646 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | TRIM | −$21.5M | −1,267 | $200M | $178M | 577,104 | 575,837 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | ADD | −$12.7M | +11,226 | $184M | $171M | 569,662 | 580,888 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 | TRIM | −$33.1M | −4,252 | $181M | $148M | 267,765 | 263,513 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$19.6M | −18,843 | $166M | $146M | 527,742 | 508,899 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 | ADD | −$11.2M | +2,223 | $147M | $136M | 105,265 | 107,488 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | TRIM | −$8.4M | −4,643 | $133M | $124M | 263,921 | 259,278 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 | TRIM | −$111M | −70,110 | $234M | $122M | 352,707 | 282,597 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 | TRIM | +$911K | −5,343 | $116M | $117M | 1,276,769 | 1,271,426 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 | TRIM | −$31.5M | −9,079 | $141M | $110M | 548,704 | 539,625 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 | TRIM | +$5.0M | −9,862 | $105M | $110M | 535,753 | 525,891 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 | TRIM | −$9.4M | −16,117 | $113M | $103M | 834,317 | 818,200 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,764 | $102M | $100M | 314,528 | 312,764 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 | ADD | −$20.6M | +3,489 | $119M | $98.8M | 210,838 | 214,327 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | TRIM | +$13.6M | −3,312 | $79.4M | $92.9M | 383,442 | 380,130 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | −$106K | +8,591 | $92.1M | $92.0M | 1,741,769 | 1,750,360 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 | ADD | −$16.1M | +9,669 | $104M | $88.2M | 455,771 | 465,440 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 | TRIM | −$12.6M | −1,284 | $96.4M | $83.8M | 380,061 | 378,777 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 | TRIM | +$29.1M | −17,312 | $54.3M | $83.4M | 232,005 | 214,693 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 | TRIM | −$15.6M | −52,503 | $98.6M | $83.0M | 1,206,700 | 1,154,197 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 | TRIM | +$18.1M | −1,755 | $63.3M | $81.4M | 150,044 | 148,289 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 | ADD | −$11.9M | +1,353 | $90.9M | $79.1M | 84,596 | 85,949 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17471 · issuer key iss:152 | TRIM | +$373K | −16,495 | $73.6M | $74.0M | 603,831 | 587,336 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 | TRIM | −$49.6M | −197,545 | $120M | $70.3M | 828,381 | 630,836 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 | TRIM | +$17.9M | −39,085 | $50.7M | $68.6M | 313,035 | 273,950 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 | ADD | −$5.6M | +8,102 | $69.5M | $63.8M | 369,351 | 377,453 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 | TRIM | −$3.5M | −9,201 | $64.9M | $61.3M | 823,101 | 813,900 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 | TRIM | −$22.3M | −56,694 | $82.6M | $60.3M | 240,182 | 183,488 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 | TRIM | +$10.5M | −6,871 | $48.1M | $58.6M | 280,940 | 274,069 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 | ADD | +$6.4M | +22,503 | $51.4M | $57.9M | 633,852 | 656,355 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | ADD | +$7.7M | +24,901 | $49.4M | $57.1M | 74,908 | 99,809 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 | TRIM | +$7.5M | −36,808 | $49.2M | $56.7M | 1,535,778 | 1,498,970 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 | TRIM | −$25.9M | −45,180 | $81.4M | $55.5M | 527,947 | 482,767 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 | TRIM | −$2.6M | −602 | $56.9M | $54.2M | 64,720 | 64,118 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 | ADD | +$15.9M | +94,284 | $38.0M | $53.9M | 128,278 | 222,562 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | TRIM | +$14.8M | −5,231 | $38.2M | $53.0M | 317,659 | 312,428 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 | TRIM | −$14.8M | −95,876 | $57.9M | $43.1M | 460,534 | 364,658 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 | TRIM | +$2.7M | −2,976 | $39.1M | $41.8M | 272,399 | 269,423 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 | TRIM | +$2.5M | −690 | $36.6M | $39.1M | 111,727 | 111,037 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 | TRIM | −$8.6M | −627 | $46.3M | $37.7M | 125,129 | 124,502 |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:68272K103 · issuer key cusip6:68272K | TRIM | −$4.8M | −2,030 | $40.8M | $36.0M | 495,244 | 493,214 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 | TRIM | −$1.2M | −800 | $36.6M | $35.3M | 496,308 | 495,508 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 | TRIM | −$17.2M | −73,052 | $51.9M | $34.8M | 762,636 | 689,584 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 | TRIM | −$5.1M | −1,115 | $37.8M | $32.7M | 166,030 | 164,915 |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$2.9M | −2,189 | $33.7M | $30.8M | 53,699 | 51,510 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 | TRIM | −$15.5M | −17,679 | $45.1M | $29.5M | 77,752 | 60,073 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 | ADD | +$16.9M | +199,260 | $11.5M | $28.4M | 190,699 | 389,959 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 | TRIM | −$30.6M | −4,284 | $58.7M | $28.1M | 10,963 | 6,679 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | +$8.0M | +56,340 | $17.5M | $25.5M | 143,236 | 199,576 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 | ADD | +$1.4M | +862 | $23.1M | $24.5M | 126,157 | 127,019 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | ADD | −$949K | +307 | $24.8M | $23.9M | 36,391 | 36,698 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 | ADD | +$4.8M | +11 | $18.0M | $22.8M | 313,848 | 313,859 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 | ADD | +$5.9M | +902 | $16.1M | $22.1M | 105,712 | 106,614 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 | TRIM | −$4.1M | −24,733 | $24.9M | $20.8M | 187,995 | 163,262 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 | ADD | −$1.4M | +14 | $22.1M | $20.6M | 62,806 | 62,820 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11941 · issuer key iss:1573 | ADD | −$1.7M | +11,635 | $20.8M | $19.2M | 346,918 | 358,553 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:155b339528014bd3c5ad66a0771061d4 · issuer key cusip6:69346N | TRIM | +$2.6M | −10,039 | $16.2M | $18.8M | 863,569 | 853,530 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 | ADD | +$1.2M | +7,013 | $17.5M | $18.7M | 44,963 | 51,976 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 | TRIM | −$43.8M | −138,885 | $62.4M | $18.6M | 232,547 | 93,662 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 | ADD | −$3.9M | +522 | $22.1M | $18.2M | 176,593 | 177,115 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 | TRIM | +$82.7K | −254 | $16.7M | $16.8M | 19,049 | 18,795 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 | ADD | +$1.6M | +1,089 | $15.1M | $16.7M | 44,911 | 46,000 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 | ADD | −$132K | +518 | $15.6M | $15.5M | 117,806 | 118,324 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 | TRIM | +$2.1M | −3,770 | $12.7M | $14.8M | 769,931 | 766,161 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 | ADD | +$2.1M | +3,424 | $12.2M | $14.3M | 70,129 | 73,553 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 | TRIM | −$851K | −15,563 | $14.5M | $13.6M | 182,344 | 166,781 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 | ADD | +$736K | +59 | $12.7M | $13.4M | 51,489 | 51,548 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 | TRIM | −$4.4M | −762 | $17.4M | $13.0M | 89,410 | 88,648 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 | TRIM | +$2.1M | −593 | $10.7M | $12.8M | 18,720 | 18,127 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 | TRIM | −$802K | −132 | $13.3M | $12.5M | 21,330 | 21,198 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$573K | +47 | $13.0M | $12.5M | 19,021 | 19,068 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 | TRIM | −$3.0M | −12,217 | $15.4M | $12.3M | 96,433 | 84,216 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 | ADD | +$4.8M | +4,582 | $7.5M | $12.3M | 85,577 | 90,159 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 | TRIM | +$1.6M | −157 | $10.4M | $12.0M | 53,100 | 52,943 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 | TRIM | −$91.3K | −1,041 | $11.9M | $11.8M | 123,759 | 122,718 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 | TRIM | −$2.4M | −15,032 | $14.2M | $11.8M | 159,755 | 144,723 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14389 · issuer key iss:2246 | ADD | +$620K | +1 | $10.8M | $11.4M | 5,193 | 5,194 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 | TRIM | −$620K | −9,109 | $12.0M | $11.4M | 155,667 | 146,558 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 | ADD | +$1.4M | +28,125 | $9.9M | $11.2M | 98,748 | 126,873 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | TRIM | −$1.7M | −5,152 | $12.7M | $10.9M | 55,398 | 50,246 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 | ADD | +$2.8M | +150 | $7.9M | $10.7M | 12,160 | 12,310 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 | ADD | +$1.1M | +5,157 | $9.5M | $10.6M | 129,125 | 134,282 |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q | ADD | +$2.0M | +19,255 | $8.5M | $10.5M | 180,905 | 200,160 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 | ADD | +$1.1M | +721 | $9.0M | $10.1M | 22,818 | 23,539 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 | TRIM | −$1.8M | −4,359 | $11.4M | $9.6M | 111,086 | 106,727 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16495 · issuer key iss:1005 | NEW | +$9.6M | +56,382 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 56,382 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 | TRIM | −$585K | −2,425 | $9.8M | $9.2M | 55,757 | 53,332 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 | ADD | −$682K | +329 | $9.8M | $9.2M | 31,955 | 32,284 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17106 · issuer key iss:557 | ADD | +$550K | +3 | $8.4M | $9.0M | 45,695 | 45,698 |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 | TRIM | +$1.5M | −19 | $7.3M | $8.8M | 15,591 | 15,572 |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:67667eaf27245189c15eb2fa01e062fd · issuer key iss:2378 | ADD | +$5.0M | +186,900 | $3.7M | $8.7M | 153,250 | 340,150 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 134
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$344K | 0 | $26.0M | $25.6M | 321,855 | 321,855 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 | NO CHANGE | −$512K | 0 | $25.3M | $24.8M | 104,889 | 104,889 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $22.6M | $21.5M | 30 | 30 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $13.6M | $14.7M | 13,493 | 13,493 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 | NO CHANGE | +$143K | 0 | $10.3M | $10.4M | 161,041 | 161,041 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $6.5M | $5.2M | 139,060 | 139,060 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 | NO CHANGE | −$791K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.1M | 158,600 | 158,600 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:18256 · issuer key iss:1701 | NO CHANGE | −$470K | 0 | $5.2M | $4.7M | 124,966 | 124,966 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16657 · issuer key iss:446 | NO CHANGE | +$461K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.5M | 48,725 | 48,725 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14548 · issuer key iss:754 | NO CHANGE | −$822K | 0 | $3.3M | $2.5M | 301,132 | 301,132 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 | NO CHANGE | −$470K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.4M | 21,297 | 21,297 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:316200104 · issuer key cusip6:316200 | NO CHANGE | −$60.7K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 47,049 | 47,049 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10246 · issuer key iss:906 | NO CHANGE | −$19.1K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 90,957 | 90,957 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14055 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$18.7K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 6,148 | 6,148 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$179K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 33,093 | 33,093 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$96.6K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 14,075 | 14,075 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13642 · issuer key iss:1873 | NO CHANGE | −$313K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 8,019 | 8,019 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 | NO CHANGE | −$64.0K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 14,475 | 14,475 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 | NO CHANGE | +$67.1K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 4,700 | 4,700 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:025083882 · issuer key cusip6:025083 | NO CHANGE | −$131K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 15,820 | 15,820 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:fe4ef53ae5a2c78a2fe7262106790372 · issuer key cusip6:81725T | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 15,682 | 15,682 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 | NO CHANGE | −$9.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 28,022 | 28,022 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:922908579 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$69.2K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 8,614 | 8,614 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284 | NO CHANGE | −$143K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 54,167 | 54,167 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:519902191eab5520c75b9ee010e71ebf · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$119K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 3,409 | 3,409 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$50.5K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 3,647 | 3,647 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11357 · issuer key iss:969 | NO CHANGE | +$24.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 10,010 | 10,010 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:316389303 · issuer key cusip6:316389 | NO CHANGE | −$85.3K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 4,491 | 4,491 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$25.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 16,410 | 16,410 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:18138 · issuer key iss:1390 | NO CHANGE | +$134K | 0 | $913K | $1.0M | 32,000 | 32,000 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 | NO CHANGE | +$160K | 0 | $874K | $1.0M | 5,057 | 5,057 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 | NO CHANGE | −$366K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.0M | 8,643 | 8,643 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 | NO CHANGE | +$27.5K | 0 | $948K | $976K | 4,598 | 4,598 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$259K | 0 | $699K | $958K | 15,642 | 15,642 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10865 · issuer key iss:1198 | NO CHANGE | +$228K | 0 | $696K | $924K | 5,635 | 5,635 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:746745108 · issuer key cusip6:746745 | NO CHANGE | +$6.7K | 0 | $906K | $913K | 23,079 | 23,079 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 | NO CHANGE | +$54.3K | 0 | $856K | $910K | 3,410 | 3,410 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$84.1K | 0 | $962K | $878K | 8,060 | 8,060 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10438 · issuer key iss:333 | NO CHANGE | +$15.5K | 0 | $850K | $865K | 32,300 | 32,300 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:67b21944302e27e04909ebe77fb217b9 · issuer key cusip6:71535D | NO CHANGE | −$213K | 0 | $1.1M | $854K | 134,072 | 134,072 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 | NO CHANGE | −$150K | 0 | $991K | $841K | 18,921 | 18,921 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 | NO CHANGE | −$72.9K | 0 | $897K | $824K | 3,944 | 3,944 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:D5S93D120 · issuer key cusip6:D5S93D | NO CHANGE | −$232K | 0 | $1.0M | $814K | 21,350 | 21,350 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10453 · issuer key iss:919 | NO CHANGE | −$37.6K | 0 | $848K | $811K | 35,787 | 35,787 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 | NO CHANGE | −$38.7K | 0 | $819K | $781K | 5,689 | 5,689 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 | NO CHANGE | +$191K | 0 | $571K | $762K | 21,691 | 21,691 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 | NO CHANGE | +$16.0K | 0 | $732K | $748K | 6,305 | 6,305 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17453 · issuer key iss:83 | NO CHANGE | +$121K | 0 | $620K | $741K | 6,334 | 6,334 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:665162772 · issuer key cusip6:665162 | NO CHANGE | −$35.6K | 0 | $777K | $741K | 11,403 | 11,403 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$64.3K | 0 | $781K | $717K | 6,338 | 6,338 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:3271ac53005e7502d840d2258bf88484 · issuer key cusip6:637372 | NO CHANGE | −$74.8K | 0 | $785K | $710K | 41,800 | 41,800 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 | NO CHANGE | −$29.5K | 0 | $650K | $621K | 2,280 | 2,280 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258 | NO CHANGE | −$22.1K | 0 | $634K | $612K | 5,524 | 5,524 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16107 · issuer key iss:830 | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $602K | $599K | 4,306 | 4,306 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:922908645 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $600K | $594K | 1,671 | 1,671 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:936793504 · issuer key cusip6:936793 | NO CHANGE | −$15.7K | 0 | $586K | $570K | 142,593 | 142,593 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 | NO CHANGE | +$177K | 0 | $385K | $562K | 1,979 | 1,979 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:77954Q106 · issuer key cusip6:77954Q | NO CHANGE | −$69.3K | 0 | $617K | $547K | 2,933 | 2,933 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12958 · issuer key iss:660 | NO CHANGE | +$77.9K | 0 | $457K | $535K | 2,133 | 2,133 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 | NO CHANGE | +$59.1K | 0 | $448K | $507K | 9,373 | 9,373 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:936793793 · issuer key cusip6:936793 | NO CHANGE | −$29.4K | 0 | $533K | $503K | 7,000 | 7,000 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:4812C0530 · issuer key cusip6:4812C0 | NO CHANGE | −$45.2K | 0 | $529K | $483K | 6,462 | 6,462 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10721 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$48.9K | 0 | $515K | $466K | 3,856 | 3,856 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12941 · issuer key iss:1993 | NO CHANGE | +$136K | 0 | $316K | $452K | 2,325 | 2,325 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:W4R590115 · issuer key cusip6:W4R590 | NO CHANGE | −$48.4K | 0 | $491K | $443K | 31,500 | 31,500 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:921943866 · issuer key iss:2478 | NO CHANGE | −$19.6K | 0 | $457K | $438K | 1,300 | 1,300 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:741479109 · issuer key cusip6:741479 | NO CHANGE | −$54.2K | 0 | $482K | $428K | 4,483 | 4,483 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$18.6K | 0 | $445K | $426K | 1,150 | 1,150 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13420 · issuer key iss:778 | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $431K | $426K | 18,025 | 18,025 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:921931200 · issuer key cusip6:921931 | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $437K | $421K | 8,444 | 8,444 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 | NO CHANGE | +$66.2K | 0 | $345K | $411K | 1,665 | 1,665 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14143 · issuer key iss:748 | NO CHANGE | −$83.0K | 0 | $490K | $407K | 7,302 | 7,302 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16309 · issuer key iss:2395 | NO CHANGE | −$120K | 0 | $527K | $407K | 7,705 | 7,705 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:11045 · issuer key iss:947 | NO CHANGE | +$35.7K | 0 | $364K | $399K | 2,096 | 2,096 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:14716 · issuer key iss:1597 | NO CHANGE | −$104K | 0 | $500K | $396K | 18,487 | 18,487 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:22eb797766bbf091505946eb7eb29954 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $379K | $376K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17875 · issuer key iss:1093 | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $361K | $364K | 8,621 | 8,621 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:524686623 · issuer key cusip6:524686 | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $356K | $360K | 3,778 | 3,778 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:91859939e16a0166c4178147e23615e4 · issuer key cusip6:31609A | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $354K | $360K | 9,664 | 9,664 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 | NO CHANGE | −$18.7K | 0 | $369K | $351K | 2,031 | 2,031 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:303901102 · issuer key cusip6:303901 | NO CHANGE | −$41.2K | 0 | $382K | $340K | 200 | 200 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477 | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $336K | $334K | 4,533 | 4,533 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 | NO CHANGE | +$58.9K | 0 | $265K | $324K | 4,288 | 4,288 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:779546100 · issuer key cusip6:779546 | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $321K | $318K | 3,933 | 3,933 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17461 · issuer key iss:1157 | NO CHANGE | −$14.7K | 0 | $328K | $314K | 6,500 | 6,500 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 | NO CHANGE | +$22.3K | 0 | $291K | $313K | 4,318 | 4,318 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $313K | $312K | 1,478 | 1,478 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:162aed932748a7744c26fc1170a37120 · issuer key cusip6:890516 | NO CHANGE | +$43.8K | 0 | $264K | $307K | 7,197 | 7,197 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:J92676113 · issuer key cusip6:J92676 | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $319K | $298K | 15,000 | 15,000 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12093 · issuer key iss:775 | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $290K | $298K | 12,585 | 12,585 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10809 · issuer key iss:1858 | NO CHANGE | −$60.2K | 0 | $341K | $281K | 3,050 | 3,050 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$15.6K | 0 | $295K | $279K | 1,903 | 1,903 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15594 · issuer key iss:574 | NO CHANGE | −$42.4K | 0 | $309K | $267K | 3,585 | 3,585 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:01d2ffdc9d9f6942aea9ddb1ad168f36 · issuer key cusip6:33737J | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $255K | $252K | 5,000 | 5,000 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:2477 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $246K | $245K | 3,123 | 3,123 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:ca11044044ffdef73864119b9879be03 · issuer key cusip6:852312 | NO CHANGE | −$56.6K | 0 | $298K | $241K | 12,900 | 12,900 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:8976 · issuer key iss:1982 | NO CHANGE | +$94 | 0 | $235K | $235K | 4,673 | 4,673 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:936772409 · issuer key cusip6:936772 | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $256K | $235K | 7,674 | 7,674 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1afe3c889e4b4befe3a1c8ce4654966b · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$761 | 0 | $226K | $227K | 4,478 | 4,478 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key iss:2452 | NO CHANGE | +$627 | 0 | $220K | $221K | 2,409 | 2,409 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:3c0a10d13168d0b0053c39866797d509 · issuer key cusip6:155123 | NO CHANGE | −$4.6K | 0 | $222K | $217K | 4,376 | 4,376 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:808517106 · issuer key cusip6:808517 | NO CHANGE | −$9.5K | 0 | $226K | $216K | 15,528 | 15,528 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:921937710 · issuer key iss:2477 | NO CHANGE | +$321 | 0 | $213K | $213K | 2,005 | 2,005 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:42588P882 · issuer key cusip6:42588P | NO CHANGE | −$27.5K | 0 | $240K | $213K | 7,228 | 7,228 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:68a323ec7ae3c6d8b16ce23550c4aa64 · issuer key cusip6:04014F | NO CHANGE | −$17.6K | 0 | $205K | $188K | 15,435 | 15,435 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12870 · issuer key iss:1283 | NO CHANGE | −$102K | 0 | $275K | $173K | 21,181 | 21,181 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:25069772e926adaa39170c7437125734 · issuer key cusip6:53566P | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $169K | $160K | 101,300 | 101,300 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10954 · issuer key iss:836 | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $159K | $148K | 11,717 | 11,717 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:693390403 · issuer key cusip6:693390 | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $155K | $146K | 12,201 | 12,201 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:780905840 · issuer key cusip6:780905 | NO CHANGE | +$5.4K | 0 | $139K | $144K | 15,040 | 15,040 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:936793207 · issuer key cusip6:936793 | NO CHANGE | +$960 | 0 | $143K | $144K | 16,000 | 16,000 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:316184100 · issuer key cusip6:316184 | NO CHANGE | −$11.3K | 0 | $150K | $138K | 10,007 | 10,007 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e17ad9699ae47f2a2fd2fe3f6c802186 · issuer key cusip6:46132E | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $137K | $130K | 15,000 | 15,000 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2236a86bd63a9d8d6cddc5878e8d441e · issuer key cusip6:258622 | NO CHANGE | −$5.2K | 0 | $133K | $128K | 11,822 | 11,822 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:15710 · issuer key iss:139 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $125K | $123K | 10,901 | 10,901 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17597 · issuer key iss:1957 | NO CHANGE | −$23.5K | 0 | $142K | $118K | 17,000 | 17,000 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2b5be2787851928504559889c9612753 · issuer key cusip6:09254L | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $109K | $107K | 10,275 | 10,275 | |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a0a3e2db4f1ad10a427a8e39b007ff6d · issuer key cusip6:722014 | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $103K | $98.3K | 21,240 | 21,240 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key sid:sec:prov:15651cc14200588c5866abc5804abfd6 · issuer key cusip6:808541 | NO CHANGE | −$34.5K | 0 | $122K | $87.0K | 10,000 | 10,000 | |
share class as filed: MF · position key cusip:425067634 · issuer key cusip6:425067 | NO CHANGE | +$3.7K | 0 | $82.7K | $86.4K | 11,291 | 11,291 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:17698 · issuer key iss:1300 | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $101K | $85.4K | 11,000 | 11,000 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:10422 · issuer key iss:1144 | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $85.6K | $76.6K | 11,019 | 11,019 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:879382208 · issuer key cusip6:879382‡r | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $46.1K | $49.4K | 11,377 | 11,377 | cusip-reconciled |
share class as filed: CS · position key pos:12610 · issuer key iss:183‡r | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $40.9K | $35.4K | 10,000 | 10,000 | cusip-reconciled |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:41150R102 · issuer key cusip6:41150R | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $33.0K | $30.6K | 20,000 | 20,000 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:23283M101 · issuer key cusip6:23283M | NO CHANGE | −$270 | 0 | $12.6K | $12.3K | 45,001 | 45,001 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:26210W605 · issuer key cusip6:26210W | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $4.4K | $5.8K | 11,120 | 11,120 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:43110A104 · issuer key cusip6:43110A | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $3.2K | $3.2K | 10,253 | 10,253 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:46467R109 · issuer key cusip6:46467R | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1.3K | $1.3K | 101,582 | 101,582 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:98422N103 · issuer key cusip6:98422N | NO CHANGE | −$466 | 0 | $1.5K | $1.0K | 150,288 | 150,288 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:03823M100 · issuer key cusip6:03823M | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $401 | $401 | 4,008,601 | 4,008,601 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:743722100 · issuer key cusip6:743722 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $200 | $200 | 20,000 | 20,000 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:35104T107 · issuer key cusip6:35104T | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $60 | $60 | 30,000 | 30,000 | |
share class as filed: CS · position key cusip:75887Q102 · issuer key cusip6:75887Q | NO CHANGE | −$23 | 0 | $23 | $0 | 75,000 | 75,000 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
454 issuers · 540 rows| a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A | $599M | 2,083,001 | 7.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| APPLE INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $532M | 2,098,040 | 6.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COM | $425M | 426,863 | 5.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MICROSOFT CORP COM | $361M | 974,320 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NVIDIA CORP COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $339M | 1,941,198 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VISA INC COM CL A | $325M | 1,076,057 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMAZON COM INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $235M | 1,126,687 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ECOLAB INC COM | $192M | 723,014 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TJX COS INC NEW COM | $187M | 1,171,680 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EATON CORP PLC SHS | $183M | 512,646 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BROADCOM INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $178M | 575,837 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $171M | 580,888 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IDEXX LABS INC COM | $148M | 263,513 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $146M | 259,308 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL C | $136M | 107,488 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| INTUIT COM | $122M | 282,597 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISHARES SHORT-TERM CORP B5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $118M | 2,080,146 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| O REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC NEW CO | $117M | 1,271,426 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC | $110M | 539,625 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DOVER CORPORATION (Special) | $110M | 525,891 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMPHENOL CORP NEW CL A | $103M | 818,200 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $100M | 312,764 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEW · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $98.8M | 214,327 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $92.9M | 380,130 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DANAHER CORP DEL COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $88.2M | 465,440 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| STERIS PLC SHS USD | $83.8M | 378,777 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIENA CORP COM NEW · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $83.4M | 214,693 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $83.0M | 1,154,197 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QUANTA SVCS INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $81.4M | 148,289 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LILLY ELI & CO COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $79.1M | 85,949 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| APTARGROUP INC COM | $74.0M | 587,336 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC COM CL · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $70.3M | 630,836 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VERTIV HOLDINGS CO-A · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $68.6M | 273,950 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CINTAS CORP COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $63.8M | 377,453 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALCON AG ORD SHS | $61.3M | 813,900 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HOME DEPOT INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $60.3M | 183,488 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LAM RESEARCH CORP COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $58.6M | 274,069 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES COMEX GOLD TR ISHARES · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $57.9M | 656,355 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $57.8M | 157,519 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| META PLATFORMS INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $57.1M | 99,809 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $56.7M | 1,498,970 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BLACKSTONE GROUP INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $55.5M | 482,767 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $54.2M | 64,118 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS C · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $53.9M | 222,562 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $53.0M | 312,428 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ZOETIS INC CL A | $43.1M | 364,658 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PEPSICO INC COM | $41.8M | 269,423 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMGEN INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $39.1M | 111,037 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $37.7M | 124,502 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ONEX CORP SUB VTG | $36.0M | 493,214 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SYSCO CORP COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.3M | 495,508 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MCCORMICK & CO INC COM NON VTG | $34.8M | 689,584 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.7M | 164,915 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETF16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $30.1M | 125,754 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC C · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.5M | 60,073 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WILLIAMS COS INC DEL COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.4M | 389,959 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.1M | 6,679 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPDR S&P BIOTECHNOLOGY ETF · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.5M | 199,576 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LOWES COS INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.8M | 104,889 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.5M | 127,019 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.9M | 36,698 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.8M | 313,859 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHEVRON CORP NEW COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.1M | 106,614 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.8M | 163,262 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| STRYKER CORP COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.6M | 62,820 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ROLLINS INC COM | $19.2M | 358,553 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PIMCO DYNM INC STRGY-USD INC · ETF CUSIP 69346N107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.8M | 853,530 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.7M | 51,976 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLAS | $18.6M | 93,662 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABBOTT LABS COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.2M | 177,115 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PARKER HANNIFIN CORP · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $16.8M | 18,795 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WATSCO INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $16.7M | 46,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EMERSON ELEC CO COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $15.5M | 118,324 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ENERGY TRANSFER LP · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.8M | 766,161 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GRAINGER W W INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.7M | 13,493 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TEXAS INSTRS INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.3M | 73,553 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FORTINET INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $13.6M | 166,781 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $13.4M | 51,548 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ORACLE CORP COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $13.0M | 88,648 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CATERPILLAR INC DEL COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.8M | 18,127 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VANGUARD WORLD FDS INF TECH ET6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $12.5M | 30,825 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.5M | 21,198 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NRG ENERGY INC COM NEW · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.3M | 84,216 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CORNING INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.3M | 90,159 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HONEYWELL INTL INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.0M | 52,943 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ORD · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.8M | 122,718 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CROWN CASTLE INTL CORP · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.8M | 144,723 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTD COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.4M | 5,194 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CISCO SYS INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.4M | 146,558 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VERALTO CORP COM SHS · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.2M | 126,873 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABBVIE INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.9M | 50,246 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GE VERNOVA INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.7M | 12,310 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.6M | 134,282 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALPS ETF TR ALERIAN MLP · CS CUSIP 00162Q452 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.5M | 200,160 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.4M | 161,041 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR TECHNOLO6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $10.2M | 109,681 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPDR GOLD TRUST · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.1M | 23,539 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC COM | $9.6M | 106,727 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IQVIA HLDGS INC COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.6M | 56,382 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW COM · CS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.2M | 53,332 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Ticker: no reported row here maps to a reviewed ticker.
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 62.4%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 232 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 540 / 540median book 97.5 positions
557 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Williams Jones Wealth Management, LLC.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.