Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEDEX CORP COMposition key pos:18589 · issuer key iss:903 | add | +$156M | +214,048 | $343M | $499M | 1,188,140 | 1,402,188 | |
GLOBAL X FDS US INFR DEV ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:58c5537198ddc1f7386eaaf94c8d6db4 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | add | +$8.4M | +50,926 | $91.6M | $100M | 1,917,540 | 1,968,466 | |
PACER FDS TR GLOBL CASH ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:f9333ab5d6f12835e9803cb2a05559a3 · issuer key cusip6:69374H | new | +$95.7M | +2,068,689 | $0 | $95.7M | — | 2,068,689 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 UTSER1 S&PDCRPposition key pos:18675 · issuer key iss:1903 | add | +$4.0M | +3,271 | $90.7M | $94.7M | 150,332 | 153,603 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR FUNDAMENTAL US Sposition key pos:13497 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$4.7M | +63,332 | $89.0M | $93.6M | 2,823,762 | 2,887,094 | |
WISDOMTREE TR US QTLY DIV GRTposition key pos:18335 · issuer key iss:2347 | add | +$1.5M | +35,461 | $88.6M | $90.2M | 990,996 | 1,026,457 | |
GLOBAL X FDS ADAPTIVE USposition key sid:sec:prov:2ad79f2cedda13b1ae775da0da9279bb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | add | +$7.6M | +91,708 | $73.9M | $81.5M | 1,593,001 | 1,684,709 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR 1000 INDEX ETFposition key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | −$855K | +69,887 | $67.9M | $67.1M | 2,071,165 | 2,141,052 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$2.9M | +24,595 | $55.7M | $58.6M | 622,821 | 647,416 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II NASDAQ 100 ETFposition key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:1217 | add | −$1.9M | +4,549 | $49.8M | $47.9M | 197,090 | 201,639 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AVANTIS EMGMKTposition key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 | add | +$3.2M | +15,455 | $42.7M | $46.0M | 554,945 | 570,400 | |
DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST NASDAQ 100 EQ WTposition key sid:sec:prov:ce2cc81e1acee5600d9def01bcd1b646 · issuer key cusip6:25459Y | add | +$40.2K | +16,223 | $42.2M | $42.2M | 412,249 | 428,472 | |
ABRDN FDS EMERGING MKTS DIposition key sid:sec:prov:dfd0aa38963616c97c090557b0dfad9d · issuer key cusip6:00384X | new | +$37.9M | +933,510 | $0 | $37.9M | — | 933,510 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$238K | +3,479 | $16.9M | $16.6M | 62,029 | 65,508 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$1.5M | +12,239 | $10.3M | $11.8M | 55,178 | 67,417 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | +$1.0M | +8,718 | $9.3M | $10.4M | 19,296 | 28,014 | |
DOUBLELINE ETF TRUST SHILLER CAPE U Sposition key sid:sec:prov:5ca088e5b88c4bca739815e6b469116c · issuer key cusip6:25861R | trim | −$57.3M | −1,763,388 | $67.6M | $10.3M | 2,097,338 | 333,950 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | −$436K | +5 | $9.5M | $9.1M | 13,917 | 13,922 | |
DOUBLELINE ETF TRUST OPPORTUNISTIC COposition key sid:sec:prov:47dc060064beb18a027dd24e7d15e81f · issuer key cusip6:25861R | trim | −$202K | −2,412 | $7.6M | $7.4M | 164,566 | 162,154 | |
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL SILVERposition key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K | trim | −$864K | −45,613 | $7.9M | $7.1M | 335,445 | 289,832 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | −$335K | +15 | $7.3M | $7.0M | 14,606 | 14,621 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$766K | +550 | $6.0M | $6.8M | 54,173 | 54,723 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$184K | +2,568 | $6.4M | $6.6M | 20,487 | 23,055 | |
TWO RDS SHARED TR CONDCTR GBL EQTYposition key sid:sec:prov:914a8d3a758a2956033712e10f06fbe0 · issuer key cusip6:90214Q | trim | +$216K | −4,770 | $6.0M | $6.2M | 404,304 | 399,534 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA VALUEposition key sid:sec:prov:85bbd3b28857c8988aa9b3717f950d84 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$345K | +828 | $5.7M | $6.0M | 41,683 | 42,511 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$1.1M | −195 | $6.1M | $5.0M | 5,646 | 5,451 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | +$31.9K | −447 | $4.4M | $4.4M | 22,944 | 22,497 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$24.4K | −255 | $4.3M | $4.3M | 44,704 | 44,449 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$52.6K | +1,047 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 12,854 | 13,901 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$419K | +2,474 | $3.6M | $4.0M | 11,478 | 13,952 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$1.4M | +2,803 | $2.3M | $3.8M | 19,385 | 22,188 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:ea869f1fa62b9234ad90405e9395f158 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | trim | −$39.0M | −593,866 | $42.5M | $3.5M | 647,449 | 53,583 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$145K | +2,223 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 14,101 | 16,324 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$169K | −3 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 5,665 | 5,662 | |
VANGUARD STAR FDS VG TL INTL STK Fposition key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | trim | +$69.2K | −48 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 43,666 | 43,618 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$1.0M | +3,925 | $2.0M | $3.0M | 5,777 | 9,702 | |
AUTOZONE INC COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281 | add | +$179K | +56 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 750 | 806 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$524K | +536 | $2.2M | $2.7M | 10,475 | 11,011 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$914K | +1,805 | $1.7M | $2.6M | 5,798 | 7,603 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$390K | +720 | $2.1M | $2.5M | 20,212 | 20,932 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$126K | +769 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 3,567 | 4,336 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$783K | +5,332 | $1.7M | $2.4M | 11,582 | 16,914 | |
ISHARES TR U.S. TECH ETFposition key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$200K | +218 | $2.6M | $2.4M | 13,098 | 13,316 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$1.1M | +15,916 | $1.3M | $2.4M | 23,787 | 39,703 | |
RED CAT HLDGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:53cb416406683d07c7cad281969a0600 · issuer key cusip6:75644T | add | +$991K | +6,800 | $1.4M | $2.4M | 174,760 | 181,560 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | add | +$612K | +2,638 | $1.7M | $2.3M | 5,614 | 8,252 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$1.1M | +739 | $1.2M | $2.3M | 1,891 | 2,630 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | add | +$1.2M | +493 | $1.1M | $2.3M | 1,144 | 1,637 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | add | +$541K | +3,732 | $1.6M | $2.2M | 16,265 | 19,997 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | −$88.8K | +32 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 6,536 | 6,568 | |
PG&E CORP COMposition key pos:13011 · issuer key iss:1654 | add | +$957K | +48,839 | $1.1M | $2.0M | 66,171 | 115,010 | |
EDISON INTL COMposition key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:797 | add | +$748K | +6,719 | $1.2M | $1.9M | 19,476 | 26,195 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$271K | +275 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 4,791 | 5,066 | |
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO COM CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266 | add | +$944K | +1,726 | $936K | $1.9M | 5,776 | 7,502 | |
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL GOLD TRposition key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H | trim | +$96.5K | −774 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 51,216 | 50,442 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$697K | +1,499 | $1.1M | $1.8M | 7,102 | 8,601 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST EMGR CRE EQT MNGposition key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | +$52.2K | −430 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 51,788 | 51,358 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15133 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$565K | +9,101 | $1.2M | $1.7M | 20,006 | 29,107 | |
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614 | add | +$386K | +5 | $1.3M | $1.7M | 7,170 | 7,175 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | −$108K | +1 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 2,914 | 2,915 | |
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL GOLD ANposition key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R | trim | +$55.6K | −249 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 35,146 | 34,897 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | add | +$110K | +127 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 4,975 | 5,102 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | trim | +$141K | −3,485 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 40,833 | 37,348 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$189K | +1,599 | $1.4M | $1.6M | 14,783 | 16,382 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$1.4M | +1,322 | $223K | $1.6M | 258 | 1,580 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | add | −$386K | +642 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 10,047 | 10,689 | |
TECHNIPFMC PLC COMposition key pos:18979 · issuer key iss:2633 | add | +$744K | +4,177 | $825K | $1.6M | 18,512 | 22,689 | |
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | add | +$564K | +5,005 | $982K | $1.5M | 7,236 | 12,241 | |
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP COMposition key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:996 | add | +$167K | +410 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 3,966 | 4,376 | |
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | add | +$415K | +663 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 2,123 | 2,786 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | +$414K | +153 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 201 | 354 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | add | +$1.0M | +5,721 | $488K | $1.5M | 2,131 | 7,852 | |
AFLAC INC COMposition key pos:16787 · issuer key iss:17 | trim | −$85.5K | −708 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 13,939 | 13,231 | |
HUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC COMposition key pos:18983 · issuer key iss:1137 | add | +$421K | +1,547 | $1.0M | $1.4M | 5,290 | 6,837 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | add | +$810K | +1,654 | $637K | $1.4M | 3,695 | 5,349 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | add | +$568K | +600 | $823K | $1.4M | 1,701 | 2,301 | |
PHILLIPS 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714 | add | +$695K | +2,265 | $686K | $1.4M | 5,314 | 7,579 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | −$219K | −2,238 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 10,953 | 8,715 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | add | +$421K | +544 | $915K | $1.3M | 1,185 | 1,729 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | +$46.8K | +1,152 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 4,318 | 5,470 | |
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546 | add | −$8.8K | +8,013 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 32,237 | 40,250 | |
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999 | add | +$419K | +6,605 | $873K | $1.3M | 10,737 | 17,342 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$398K | +1,927 | $879K | $1.3M | 4,213 | 6,140 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | add | +$1.1M | +6,155 | $211K | $1.3M | 1,139 | 7,294 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$115K | +1,375 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 14,858 | 16,233 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216 | add | +$21.5K | +100 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 6,391 | 6,491 | |
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 | add | +$784K | +1,826 | $457K | $1.2M | 2,362 | 4,188 | |
FORTINET INC COMposition key pos:12089 · issuer key iss:945 | add | +$535K | +6,303 | $682K | $1.2M | 8,591 | 14,894 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$324K | +90 | $888K | $1.2M | 3,456 | 3,546 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | +$267K | +2,960 | $935K | $1.2M | 5,263 | 8,223 | |
BOEING CO COMposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412 | add | +$588K | +3,204 | $601K | $1.2M | 2,769 | 5,973 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | −$62.8K | +1,553 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 22,154 | 23,707 | |
ELEVATION SERIES TRUST RIVERNORTH ACTIVposition key sid:sec:prov:bee117f09cd009837e1385a0fca310d3 · issuer key cusip6:210322 | add | −$20.5K | +3,644 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 143,391 | 147,035 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | add | +$65.6K | +1,092 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 8,295 | 9,387 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$365K | +2,090 | $784K | $1.1M | 5,104 | 7,194 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | +$670K | +4,339 | $476K | $1.1M | 1,796 | 6,135 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | add | +$873K | +1,108 | $267K | $1.1M | 437 | 1,545 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | add | +$409K | +7,473 | $720K | $1.1M | 26,206 | 33,679 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$103K | +177 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 14,610 | 14,787 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$157K | +1,616 | $953K | $1.1M | 8,165 | 9,781 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$78.8K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.5M | 25,247 | 25,247 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | no change | −$36.1K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 13,183 | 13,183 | |
WISDOMTREE TR ARTIFICIAL INTELposition key pos:17914 · issuer key iss:2348 | no change | −$48.4K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 53,221 | 53,221 | |
ISHARES TR FUTURE AI & TECHposition key sid:sec:prov:b2a0c5d7912afc5e57a62993948ccbc5 · issuer key cusip6:46435U | no change | −$50.7K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 30,735 | 30,735 | |
WISDOMTREE TR EMG MKTS SMCAPposition key pos:17838 · issuer key iss:2346 | no change | +$32.0K | 0 | $640K | $672K | 11,176 | 11,176 | |
INVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I ASTORIA REALposition key sid:sec:prov:b058a14cf28f073776e43ce0fe9137ad · issuer key cusip6:46141T | no change | +$65.4K | 0 | $561K | $626K | 30,098 | 30,098 | |
WELLTOWER INC COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | no change | +$37.2K | 0 | $570K | $607K | 3,071 | 3,071 | |
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418 | no change | +$201K | 0 | $402K | $603K | 2,470 | 2,470 | |
BORGWARNER INC COMposition key pos:14338 · issuer key iss:417 | no change | +$102K | 0 | $500K | $602K | 11,096 | 11,096 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MIN VOLposition key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | no change | −$9.2K | 0 | $609K | $600K | 6,470 | 6,470 | |
GLOBAL X FDS ARTIFICIAL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:09905b7bff9f24486abff48663cfa7e8 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | no change | −$53.0K | 0 | $643K | $590K | 12,639 | 12,639 | |
HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12374 · issuer key iss:1120 | no change | +$30.3K | 0 | $517K | $547K | 1,800 | 1,800 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$23.8K | 0 | $553K | $529K | 1,648 | 1,648 | |
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240 | no change | +$170K | 0 | $328K | $497K | 2,012 | 2,012 | |
HUBBELL INC COMposition key pos:13920 · issuer key iss:1133 | no change | +$42.7K | 0 | $407K | $450K | 916 | 916 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:4883adea45acb814ff15038eda38bf0a · issuer key cusip6:78463X | no change | +$11.4K | 0 | $398K | $410K | 4,394 | 4,394 | |
US FOODS HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:16607 · issuer key iss:2212 | no change | +$65.0K | 0 | $290K | $355K | 3,847 | 3,847 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LRG CAP ETFposition key pos:12079 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | −$17.5K | 0 | $372K | $354K | 13,815 | 13,815 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | no change | +$17.7K | 0 | $327K | $344K | 1,053 | 1,053 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II CALIF AMT MUNposition key sid:sec:prov:9d6f69703d0869f1058aa251cb336ac9 · issuer key cusip6:46138E | no change | −$4.1K | 0 | $341K | $337K | 14,125 | 14,125 | |
ADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD CAMBIAR AGGRESposition key sid:sec:prov:0e3873266c82c288efbd9dcba4974810 · issuer key cusip6:0075W0 | no change | −$5.3K | 0 | $334K | $329K | 10,604 | 10,604 | |
COTERRA ENERGY INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 | no change | +$82.3K | 0 | $246K | $328K | 9,333 | 9,333 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | no change | +$56.9K | 0 | $270K | $327K | 4,490 | 4,490 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US CORE EQUITY 2position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | no change | −$5.7K | 0 | $310K | $305K | 7,840 | 7,840 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P 500 TOP 50position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | −$24.1K | 0 | $301K | $277K | 5,085 | 5,085 | |
FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III MUNI HI INCM ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:9b30353380f403282b3a8576664d58d0 · issuer key cusip6:33739P | no change | −$2.2K | 0 | $267K | $265K | 5,570 | 5,570 | |
HASBRO INC COMposition key pos:19191 · issuer key iss:1088 | no change | +$32.2K | 0 | $228K | $260K | 2,780 | 2,780 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | no change | +$26.4K | 0 | $230K | $256K | 1,954 | 1,954 | |
LISTED FDS TR CORE ALT FDposition key sid:sec:prov:ec79949bb4cc5549366dbb0c3bc198d0 · issuer key cusip6:53656F | no change | −$1.7K | 0 | $249K | $247K | 9,490 | 9,490 | |
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11172 · issuer key iss:1501 | no change | −$13.8K | 0 | $251K | $237K | 3,276 | 3,276 | |
LPL FINL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16526 · issuer key iss:1315 | no change | −$42.0K | 0 | $266K | $224K | 746 | 746 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS LARGE CAP ETFposition key pos:12548 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$11.9K | 0 | $235K | $223K | 747 | 747 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:c5bb0e19bd8faff26d7ddc1055b48552 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | no change | −$4.4K | 0 | $218K | $214K | 5,030 | 5,030 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR INTL EQTY ETFposition key pos:13342 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | +$6.1K | 0 | $205K | $211K | 8,545 | 8,545 | |
NAKAMOTO INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c48a639ebff163107e22b84d18cc34b6 · issuer key cusip6:49457M | no change | −$74.5K | 0 | $201K | $126K | 572,370 | 572,370 | |
BEELINE HOLDINGS INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:30e33b3cc3f2c051af8dcda40a035bc8 · issuer key cusip6:277802 | no change | +$19.5K | 0 | $53.3K | $72.9K | 31,000 | 31,000 | |
DATAVAULT AI INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:4330788ba9ef38fd53da2ce83b6b5632 · issuer key cusip6:86633R | no change | −$801 | 0 | $15.5K | $14.7K | 23,696 | 23,696 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 82.4% · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,012integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 492
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open WADDELL & ASSOCIATES, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | FDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $499M | 1,402,188 | — | 28.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS | $182M | 3,665,814 | — | 10.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $161M | 5,050,506 | — | 9.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PACER FDS TR | $96.1M | 2,080,259 | — | 5.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $94.7M | 153,603 | — | 5.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WISDOMTREE TR WISDOMTREE TR · US QTLY DIV GRT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $90.2M | 1,026,457 | — | 5.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $65.2M | 692,606 | — | 3.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $47.9M | 201,639 | — | 2.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR · AVANTIS EMGMKT CUSIP 025072604 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.0M | 570,400 | — | 2.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST · NASDAQ 100 EQ WT CUSIP 25459Y207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $42.2M | 428,472 | — | 2.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ABRDN FDS ABRDN FDS · EMERGING MKTS DI CUSIP 00384X301 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $37.9M | 933,510 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DOUBLELINE ETF TRUST | $17.7M | 496,104 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.6M | 65,508 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.8M | 67,417 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $10.6M | 37,007 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.4M | 28,014 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $9.7M | 82,824 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $9.2M | 14,122 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $8.8M | 31,060 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL SILVER CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.1M | 289,832 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 14,621 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.8M | 54,723 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TWO RDS SHARED TR TWO RDS SHARED TR · CONDCTR GBL EQTY CUSIP 90214Q584 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.2M | 399,534 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.0M | 5,451 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.1M | 13,901 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS | $4.0M | 57,977 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.8M | 22,188 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.5M | 25,247 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.4M | 16,324 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD STAR FDS VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.4M | 43,618 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.0M | 9,702 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AZOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 806 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 11,011 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.7M | 25,534 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 7,603 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.5M | 20,932 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.5M | 4,336 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.4M | 16,914 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.4M | 39,703 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | RED CAT HLDGS INC RED CAT HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 75644T100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.4M | 181,560 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.3M | 29,448 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 8,252 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 2,630 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 1,637 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.2M | 19,997 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.2M | 6,568 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST | $2.0M | 59,198 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PCGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 115,010 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDISON INTL EDISON INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 26,195 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 5,066 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 7,502 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD TR CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.8M | 50,442 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.8M | 8,601 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 29,107 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 7,175 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 2,915 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD AN CUSIP 85208R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 34,897 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 5,102 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 37,348 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 16,382 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 1,580 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 10,689 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECHNIPFMC PLC TECHNIPFMC PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 22,689 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 12,241 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WISDOMTREE TR WISDOMTREE TR · ARTIFICIAL INTEL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 53,221 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 4,376 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 2,786 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 354 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 7,852 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 13,231 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JBHTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC HUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 6,837 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 5,349 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · FUTURE AI & TECH CUSIP 46435U556 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 30,735 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WISDOMTREE TR | $1.4M | 25,654 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 2,301 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 7,579 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 8,715 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 1,729 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 5,470 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 40,250 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 17,342 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 6,140 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 7,294 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 16,233 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 4,188 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FTNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 14,894 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 3,546 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 8,223 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 5,973 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 23,707 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ELEVATION SERIES TRUST ELEVATION SERIES TRUST · RIVERNORTH ACTIV CUSIP 210322673 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 147,035 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 9,387 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.1M | 7,194 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.1M | 6,135 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.1M | 1,545 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.1M | 33,679 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.1M | 14,787 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.1M | 9,781 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.1M | 3,669 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.1M | 1,306 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).