Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$53.5M | +63,022 | $327M | $274M | 676,907 | 739,929 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$28.4M | −8,153 | $273M | $245M | 1,184,621 | 1,176,468 | |
ARAMARK COMposition key pos:18740 · issuer key iss:230 | add | +$63.6M | +1,122,429 | $181M | $245M | 4,916,002 | 6,038,431 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFA COMposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$67.1M | +149,028 | $150M | $217M | 492,795 | 641,823 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$71.0M | +459,851 | $142M | $213M | 762,396 | 1,222,247 | |
SHELL PLC COMposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | add | +$134M | +1,239,193 | $71.3M | $205M | 970,303 | 2,209,496 | |
ALPHABET INC COMposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$125M | −343,512 | $304M | $179M | 967,441 | 623,929 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | add | +$52.3M | +211,051 | $112M | $165M | 169,427 | 380,478 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$73.2M | −967,425 | $229M | $156M | 4,158,897 | 3,191,472 | |
NATIONAL GRID PLC COMposition key pos:17710 · issuer key iss:1533 | trim | −$33.2M | −594,898 | $183M | $150M | 2,368,561 | 1,773,663 | |
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686 | trim | −$21.6M | −89,158 | $169M | $147M | 1,898,900 | 1,809,742 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | +$61.0M | +1,394,942 | $77.7M | $139M | 815,279 | 2,210,221 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$30.5M | −76,105 | $168M | $137M | 617,499 | 541,394 | |
META PLATFORMS INC COMposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$34.5M | +82,410 | $94.6M | $129M | 143,270 | 225,680 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | trim | −$8.4M | −37,259 | $116M | $107M | 658,277 | 621,018 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$48.6M | −37,033 | $141M | $92.6M | 533,015 | 495,982 | |
API GROUP CORP COMposition key pos:11914 · issuer key iss:28 | trim | −$36.0M | −1,069,245 | $124M | $88.5M | 3,253,697 | 2,184,452 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$672K | −45,722 | $87.7M | $88.4M | 307,426 | 261,704 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$27.9M | +274,398 | $59.7M | $87.6M | 636,427 | 910,825 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | new | +$86.8M | +657,947 | $0 | $86.8M | — | 657,947 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC IN COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | +$32.7M | +81,527 | $48.5M | $81.2M | 83,717 | 165,244 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$21.3M | +88,193 | $57.1M | $78.4M | 164,969 | 253,162 | |
GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985 | trim | −$34.2M | −73,511 | $112M | $77.7M | 432,088 | 358,577 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | add | +$23.9M | +49,052 | $52.6M | $76.5M | 112,646 | 161,698 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | trim | −$25.5M | −282,000 | $97.9M | $72.4M | 835,293 | 553,293 | |
RIO TINTO PLC COMposition key pos:13734 · issuer key iss:1849 | trim | −$30.5M | −492,515 | $93.1M | $62.6M | 1,163,854 | 671,339 | |
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC COMposition key pos:11627 · issuer key iss:1881 | add | +$18.9M | +462,103 | $39.4M | $58.2M | 545,491 | 1,007,594 | |
PULTE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778 | trim | −$10.7M | −92,833 | $68.4M | $57.7M | 583,141 | 490,308 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$38.3M | −102,460 | $93.8M | $55.5M | 290,975 | 188,515 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | −$7.7M | −43,937 | $60.7M | $53.0M | 262,220 | 218,283 | |
GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED COMposition key pos:15706 · issuer key iss:979 | add | +$8.6M | +178,435 | $43.3M | $51.9M | 821,627 | 1,000,062 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | add | +$37.4M | +279,526 | $11.9M | $49.2M | 93,046 | 372,572 | |
TOLL BROTHERS INC COMposition key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:2142 | add | +$33.6M | +245,324 | $14.8M | $48.4M | 109,663 | 354,987 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | trim | −$54.7M | −584,007 | $102M | $47.1M | 1,019,021 | 435,014 | |
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15050 · issuer key iss:2151 | add | +$2.2M | +6,569 | $41.9M | $44.1M | 31,514 | 38,083 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | add | −$8.4M | +10,000 | $52.3M | $43.9M | 269,491 | 279,491 | |
JONES LANG LASALLE INC COMposition key pos:18786 · issuer key iss:1259 | trim | −$42.3M | −111,944 | $86.1M | $43.8M | 255,944 | 144,000 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$19.3M | −22,936 | $62.7M | $43.4M | 109,848 | 86,912 | |
BP PLC COMposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301 | add | +$33.0M | +640,000 | $8.3M | $41.4M | 240,000 | 880,000 | |
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838 | add | +$5.2M | +32,000 | $28.4M | $33.7M | 118,000 | 150,000 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CIT COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | new | +$32.8M | +299,834 | $0 | $32.8M | — | 299,834 | |
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924 | trim | −$8.0M | −20,215 | $40.9M | $32.8M | 608,215 | 588,000 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE I COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | add | +$5.9M | +41,979 | $25.1M | $31.0M | 155,075 | 197,054 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | new | +$27.2M | +79,545 | $0 | $27.2M | — | 79,545 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$35.9M | −133,331 | $61.7M | $25.8M | 269,420 | 136,089 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$12.4M | −7,985 | $35.2M | $22.8M | 32,746 | 24,761 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$61.2M | −107,297 | $83.7M | $22.5M | 160,134 | 52,837 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$7.0M | +21,738 | $15.1M | $22.1M | 49,252 | 70,990 | |
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | new | +$19.9M | +66,669 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 66,669 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | −$2.9M | −43,640 | $22.2M | $19.3M | 199,263 | 155,623 | |
CHENIERE ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:569 | add | +$6.7M | +5,000 | $11.4M | $18.1M | 58,680 | 63,680 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | new | +$17.7M | +87,015 | $0 | $17.7M | — | 87,015 | |
HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12374 · issuer key iss:1120 | new | +$16.4M | +54,000 | $0 | $16.4M | — | 54,000 | |
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP I COMposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196 | trim | −$10.7M | −177,419 | $26.8M | $16.1M | 416,730 | 239,311 | |
CBRE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15108 · issuer key iss:467 | trim | −$9.1M | −40,174 | $23.4M | $14.3M | 145,738 | 105,564 | |
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:12019 · issuer key iss:548 | add | +$6.4M | +125,000 | $7.9M | $14.2M | 204,816 | 329,816 | |
CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12437 · issuer key iss:528 | new | +$13.2M | +233,835 | $0 | $13.2M | — | 233,835 | |
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO COMposition key pos:16424 · issuer key iss:1042 | trim | −$31.6M | −1,700,000 | $43.4M | $11.7M | 2,880,110 | 1,180,110 | |
TRANSUNION COMposition key pos:16717 · issuer key iss:2153 | trim | −$31.7M | −345,310 | $40.2M | $8.6M | 469,107 | 123,797 | |
EQUIFAX INC COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837 | trim | −$18.5M | −78,904 | $25.3M | $6.8M | 116,771 | 37,867 | |
SLB LIMITED COMposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | new | +$6.6M | +127,504 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 127,504 | |
CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:592 | trim | −$8.1M | −142,000 | $13.7M | $5.6M | 235,000 | 93,000 | |
TC ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:2096 | new | +$2.5M | +29,163 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 29,163 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | trim | −$33.8M | −213,523 | $36.1M | $2.3M | 235,635 | 22,112 | |
IQVIA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1223 | trim | −$30.9M | −135,616 | $32.1M | $1.1M | 142,348 | 6,732 | |
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648 | new | +$419K | +1,500 | $0 | $419K | — | 1,500 | |
| pos:11035 | exit‡e | −$21.2M | −47,596 | $21.2M | $0 | 47,596 | — | |
| pos:12337 | exit‡e | −$15.6M | −108,000 | $15.6M | $0 | 108,000 | — | |
| pos:12674 | exit‡e | −$101M | −3,298,670 | $101M | $0 | 3,298,670 | — | |
| pos:13001 | exit‡e | −$28.4M | −99,520 | $28.4M | $0 | 99,520 | — | |
| pos:13812 | exit‡e | −$24.5M | −180,029 | $24.5M | $0 | 180,029 | — | |
| pos:15934 | exit‡e | −$46.5M | −132,628 | $46.5M | $0 | 132,628 | — | |
| pos:17343 | exit‡e | −$7.0M | −280,000 | $7.0M | $0 | 280,000 | — | |
| pos:17747 | exit‡e | −$8.0M | −156,298 | $8.0M | $0 | 156,298 | — | |
| pos:18153 | exit‡e | −$8.3M | −346,319 | $8.3M | $0 | 346,319 | — | |
| pos:19106 | exit‡e | −$1.7M | −1,424 | $1.7M | $0 | 1,424 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:deee04eb7ba65eeada490b07cf5a71db | exit‡e | −$7.6M | −66,797 | $7.6M | $0 | 66,797 | — |
57 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMEREN CORP COMposition key pos:12262 · issuer key iss:161 | no change | +$2.5M | 0 | $24.5M | $27.0M | 245,838 | 245,838 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | no change | −$382K | 0 | $18.9M | $18.5M | 78,253 | 78,253 | |
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP COMposition key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1888 | no change | −$1.5M | 0 | $13.8M | $12.2M | 71,110 | 71,110 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | no change | −$1.5M | 0 | $12.4M | $11.0M | 152,330 | 152,330 | |
VISA INC COMposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | no change | −$1.4M | 0 | $9.8M | $8.5M | 28,000 | 28,000 | |
LIFE360 INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3bd462500763a07879f20a9ed8141fe6 · issuer key cusip6:532206 | no change | −$3.5M | 0 | $9.6M | $6.1M | 149,737 | 149,737 | |
HALEON PLC COMposition key pos:15904 · issuer key iss:1072 | no change | −$18.0K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 180,000 | 180,000 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | no change | +$316K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.8M | 52,327 | 52,327 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | no change | +$181K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 14,367 | 14,367 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 74.1% · HHI (bps) ·§: 280integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 86
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open MILFORD FUNDS LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $274M | 739,929 | — | 5.7% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $245M | 1,176,468 | — | 5.1% | — | |
| — | ARMKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARAMARK ARAMARK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $245M | 6,038,431 | — | 5.1% | — | |
| — | — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFA TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $217M | 641,823 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $213M | 1,222,247 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | — | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $205M | 2,209,496 | — | 4.3% | — | |
| — | — | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $179M | 623,929 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $165M | 380,478 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $156M | 3,191,472 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | — | NATIONAL GRID PLC NATIONAL GRID PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $150M | 1,773,663 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | CCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $147M | 1,809,742 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $139M | 2,210,221 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $137M | 541,394 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $129M | 225,680 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | AMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $107M | 621,018 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $92.6M | 495,982 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | — | API GROUP CORP API GROUP CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $88.5M | 2,184,452 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $88.4M | 261,704 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $87.6M | 910,825 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $86.8M | 657,947 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | — | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC IN THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $81.2M | 165,244 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $78.4M | 253,162 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | AJGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $77.7M | 358,577 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $76.5M | 161,698 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | — | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $72.4M | 553,293 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | — | RIO TINTO PLC RIO TINTO PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $62.6M | 671,339 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | — | RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $58.2M | 1,007,594 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | PHMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $57.7M | 490,308 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $55.5M | 188,515 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $53.0M | 218,283 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $51.9M | 1,000,062 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $49.2M | 372,572 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | TOLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOLL BROTHERS INC TOLL BROTHERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $48.4M | 354,987 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $47.1M | 435,014 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | TDGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $44.1M | 38,083 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.9M | 279,491 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | JLLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JONES LANG LASALLE INC JONES LANG LASALLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.8M | 144,000 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.4M | 86,912 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | BP PLC BP PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $41.4M | 880,000 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.7M | 150,000 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CIT CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.8M | 299,834 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | FISVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.8M | 588,000 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE I INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $31.0M | 197,054 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $27.2M | 79,545 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $27.0M | 245,838 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.8M | 136,089 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.8M | 24,761 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.5M | 52,837 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.1M | 70,990 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.9M | 66,669 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.3M | 155,623 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.5M | 78,253 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.1M | 63,680 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.7M | 87,015 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | HLTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.4M | 54,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP I INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.1M | 239,311 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.3M | 105,564 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.2M | 329,816 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CARRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $13.2M | 233,835 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.2M | 71,110 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GPKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.7M | 1,180,110 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.0M | 152,330 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TRUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSUNION TRANSUNION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.6M | 123,797 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.5M | 28,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EFXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIFAX INC EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8M | 37,867 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.6M | 127,504 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | LIFE360 INC LIFE360 INC · COM CUSIP 532206109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.1M | 149,737 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.6M | 93,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TRPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 29,163 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.3M | 22,112 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | HALEON PLC HALEON PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8M | 180,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8M | 52,327 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3M | 14,367 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | IQVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IQVIA HLDGS INC IQVIA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 6,732 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $419K | 1,500 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).