Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$95.8M | +72,259 | $522M | $426M | 1,079,909 | 1,152,168 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$6.2M | +184,383 | $399M | $406M | 2,141,390 | 2,325,773 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$20.3M | +81,937 | $382M | $362M | 1,656,903 | 1,738,840 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$7.5M | +111,976 | $304M | $311M | 971,189 | 1,083,165 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$20.0M | +6,604 | $327M | $307M | 1,201,257 | 1,207,861 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$37.0M | +6,372 | $281M | $244M | 802,495 | 808,867 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$15.7M | +13,973 | $227M | $211M | 704,389 | 718,362 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | −$7.0M | +9,341 | $177M | $170M | 827,599 | 836,940 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | −$5.9M | +102,705 | $173M | $167M | 938,272 | 1,040,977 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$18.2M | +155,950 | $126M | $144M | 1,343,838 | 1,499,788 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$17.4M | −4,589 | $125M | $143M | 1,191,309 | 1,186,720 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | −$20.4M | +8,511 | $162M | $142M | 279,531 | 288,042 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$26.4M | −7,584 | $166M | $139M | 251,297 | 243,713 | |
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861 | add | −$8.9M | +5,042 | $138M | $130M | 355,804 | 360,846 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | −$1.8M | +7,949 | $120M | $118M | 239,074 | 247,023 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | trim | +$24.1M | −515 | $88.1M | $112M | 115,050 | 114,535 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$43.8M | +95,532 | $67.4M | $111M | 441,946 | 537,478 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | add | +$14.9M | +55,219 | $94.6M | $109M | 465,838 | 521,057 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | add | +$41.1M | +75,666 | $67.4M | $109M | 915,756 | 991,422 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | add | +$1.0M | +18,356 | $107M | $108M | 804,338 | 822,694 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$7.8M | −11,647 | $99.3M | $107M | 1,420,145 | 1,408,498 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$29.6M | −5,434 | $74.5M | $104M | 619,086 | 613,652 | |
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION CL A COM STKposition key pos:17601 · issuer key iss:239 | add | −$16.6M | +186,815 | $114M | $97.2M | 704,069 | 890,884 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | add | −$23.6M | +40,853 | $119M | $95.3M | 179,556 | 220,409 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | add | +$7.0M | +72,349 | $84.8M | $91.8M | 456,857 | 529,206 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | add | +$13.0M | +19,863 | $71.3M | $84.4M | 888,695 | 908,558 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | −$2.9M | +30,939 | $86.2M | $83.3M | 164,867 | 195,806 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | trim | +$3.2M | −2,775 | $76.3M | $79.5M | 245,886 | 243,111 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | −$4.2M | +108,684 | $83.4M | $79.2M | 1,516,556 | 1,625,240 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$43.9M | +170,555 | $34.0M | $77.9M | 174,110 | 344,665 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$9.2M | +52,745 | $67.9M | $77.0M | 196,091 | 248,836 | |
MARKEL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1422 | add | −$4.1M | +2,348 | $78.1M | $74.0M | 36,322 | 38,670 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | add | +$5.1M | +74,216 | $61.3M | $66.4M | 487,241 | 561,457 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | add | +$4.1M | +2,257 | $55.9M | $60.0M | 1,037,939 | 1,040,196 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | +$302K | −5,835 | $35.2M | $35.5M | 152,033 | 146,198 | |
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | trim | −$48.6M | −55,383 | $83.2M | $34.5M | 102,770 | 47,387 | |
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | trim | −$3.3M | −3,356 | $33.1M | $29.9M | 94,248 | 90,892 | |
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHSposition key pos:18700 · issuer key iss:2054 | new | +$26.8M | +411,581 | $0 | $26.8M | — | 411,581 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | −$2.9M | −24,776 | $29.5M | $26.6M | 103,530 | 78,754 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$6.1M | −1,195 | $31.5M | $25.4M | 85,081 | 83,886 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$2.2M | −4,276 | $22.0M | $24.1M | 38,358 | 34,082 | |
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749 | add | +$4.2M | +52,842 | $19.8M | $23.9M | 148,866 | 201,708 | |
AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW COMposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184 | trim | −$253K | −9,398 | $24.0M | $23.7M | 183,554 | 174,156 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$2.9M | −2,138 | $26.4M | $23.5M | 84,171 | 82,033 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | +$343K | −76,553 | $19.5M | $19.9M | 783,815 | 707,262 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$2.3M | +807 | $20.9M | $18.6M | 19,443 | 20,250 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | trim | +$176K | −2,981 | $18.3M | $18.4M | 81,986 | 79,005 | |
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364 | trim | −$2.8M | −2,335 | $20.2M | $17.5M | 148,385 | 146,050 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | trim | −$528K | −5,562 | $16.4M | $15.8M | 74,418 | 68,856 | |
ECOLAB INC COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793 | trim | −$1.9M | −7,952 | $15.1M | $13.2M | 57,453 | 49,501 | |
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | add | −$1.9M | +2,930 | $13.0M | $11.1M | 34,342 | 37,272 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | +$153K | −869 | $9.6M | $9.8M | 59,958 | 59,089 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | add | +$830K | +2,528 | $8.3M | $9.1M | 38,943 | 41,471 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$1.9M | −278 | $10.6M | $8.7M | 46,097 | 45,819 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$1.0M | −2,029 | $8.4M | $7.3M | 24,320 | 22,291 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$3.8M | −3,107 | $10.9M | $7.1M | 41,255 | 38,148 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$1.9M | −1,033 | $8.9M | $7.0M | 19,739 | 18,706 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | trim | −$2.3M | −9,048 | $9.1M | $6.8M | 79,667 | 70,619 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | add | +$1.9M | +20,147 | $4.1M | $6.0M | 27,901 | 48,048 | |
ESSEX PPTY TR INC COMposition key pos:17501 · issuer key iss:856 | trim | −$639K | −580 | $6.6M | $6.0M | 25,314 | 24,734 | |
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:19168 · issuer key iss:2310 | trim | −$1.3M | −5,820 | $6.8M | $5.5M | 24,609 | 18,789 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | trim | +$803K | −2,800 | $4.5M | $5.3M | 26,337 | 23,537 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | −$1.5M | +863 | $5.5M | $4.1M | 15,802 | 16,665 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$557K | −709 | $4.5M | $4.0M | 14,656 | 13,947 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$364K | −867 | $3.6M | $3.9M | 29,151 | 28,284 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | trim | −$2.2M | −22,812 | $5.6M | $3.4M | 88,029 | 65,217 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | +$14.5K | −83 | $3.4M | $3.4M | 23,466 | 23,383 | |
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171 | trim | −$527K | −1,139 | $3.7M | $3.1M | 42,805 | 41,666 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | trim | −$40.0K | −3,310 | $3.1M | $3.0M | 38,989 | 35,679 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | add | +$2.6M | +42,613 | $465K | $3.0M | 10,670 | 53,283 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$212K | −696 | $2.6M | $2.8M | 23,173 | 22,477 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | +$515K | −3,840 | $2.1M | $2.6M | 54,747 | 50,907 | |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO COMposition key pos:18051 · issuer key iss:1204 | trim | −$478K | −6,109 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 70,487 | 64,378 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$86.6K | +161 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 7,077 | 7,238 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | +$511K | −960 | $1.6M | $2.1M | 16,604 | 15,644 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$159K | +340 | $1.8M | $2.0M | 9,847 | 10,187 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$282K | −2,105 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 40,896 | 38,791 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | trim | +$11.4K | −600 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 3,575 | 2,975 | |
INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:18425 · issuer key iss:1171 | new | +$1.6M | +53,357 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 53,357 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$542K | −546 | $2.1M | $1.6M | 2,428 | 1,882 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | add | +$287K | +1,575 | $1.3M | $1.6M | 22,018 | 23,593 | |
CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC COMposition key pos:12031 · issuer key iss:466 | trim | +$12.4K | −600 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 6,020 | 5,420 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | −$165K | −1,913 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 11,228 | 9,315 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | −$381K | −9,667 | $1.7M | $1.3M | 30,652 | 20,985 | |
VULCAN MATLS CO COMposition key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2292 | trim | −$385K | −1,140 | $1.6M | $1.3M | 5,734 | 4,594 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$232K | −357 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 14,978 | 14,621 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | −$845 | −250 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 3,550 | 3,300 | |
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207 | trim | −$24.9K | −159 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 11,399 | 11,240 | |
LOEWS CORP COMposition key pos:18099 · issuer key iss:1369 | trim | −$5.7K | −190 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 10,230 | 10,040 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$91.4K | −164 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 5,064 | 4,900 | |
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | trim | +$99.1K | −869 | $955K | $1.1M | 18,799 | 17,930 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$191K | +2,376 | $731K | $922K | 29,412 | 31,788 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | add | +$623K | +460 | $289K | $911K | 230 | 690 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | −$13.1K | +311 | $880K | $867K | 4,959 | 5,270 | |
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. COMposition key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:2053 | trim | +$211K | −115 | $559K | $770K | 8,956 | 8,841 | |
INVESCO LTD SHSposition key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:2541 | trim | −$118K | −2,245 | $847K | $729K | 32,245 | 30,000 | |
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804 | trim | −$351K | −1,710 | $1.1M | $708K | 5,183 | 3,473 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$129K | +682 | $799K | $669K | 4,962 | 5,644 | |
KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:16339 · issuer key cusip6:489398 | trim | −$117K | −19,375 | $779K | $662K | 80,523 | 61,148 | |
THOMSON REUTERS CORP COMposition key pos:16299 · issuer key iss:2133 | trim | −$46.8K | −140 | $601K | $554K | 4,553 | 4,413 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACUITY INC COMposition key pos:11779 · issuer key iss:64 | no change | −$910K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.2M | 11,400 | 11,400 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | no change | +$372K | 0 | $983K | $1.4M | 10,425 | 10,425 | |
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN COMposition key pos:12649 · issuer key iss:1364 | no change | +$62.6K | 0 | $891K | $953K | 6,250 | 6,250 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | no change | +$217K | 0 | $482K | $699K | 3,710 | 3,710 | |
ALLSTATE CORP COMposition key pos:16338 · issuer key iss:146 | no change | −$1.4K | 0 | $354K | $352K | 1,700 | 1,700 | |
HEXCEL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:14047 · issuer key iss:1113 | no change | +$21.1K | 0 | $222K | $243K | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
FURY GOLD MINES LIMITED COMposition key sid:sec:prov:281e0379ad7c7ca596b96a74686ad30c · issuer key cusip6:36117T | no change | +$7.4K | 0 | $16.8K | $24.2K | 28,471 | 28,471 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 78.4% · HHI (bps) ·§: 343integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 139
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Quilter Plc's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $426M | 1,152,168 | — | 7.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $406M | 2,325,773 | — | 7.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $362M | 1,738,840 | — | 6.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $335M | 1,165,198 | — | 5.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $307M | 1,207,861 | — | 5.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $244M | 808,867 | — | 4.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $211M | 718,362 | — | 3.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $170M | 836,940 | — | 3.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $167M | 1,040,977 | — | 2.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $144M | 1,499,788 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $143M | 1,186,720 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC | $142M | 288,042 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $139M | 243,713 | — | 2.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC | $130M | 360,846 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1 position · 4 reported rows
| $118M | 247,023 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC | $112M | 114,535 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $111M | 537,478 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC | $109M | 521,057 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY | $109M | 991,422 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO | $108M | 822,694 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $107M | 1,408,498 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $104M | 613,652 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ARESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION1 position · 3 reported rows
| $97.2M | 890,884 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT | $95.3M | 220,409 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC | $91.8M | 529,206 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $84.4M | 908,558 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC | $83.3M | 195,806 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW | $79.5M | 243,111 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $79.2M | 1,625,240 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC | $77.9M | 344,665 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $77.0M | 248,836 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MKLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC | $74.0M | 38,670 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC | $66.4M | 561,457 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC | $60.0M | 1,040,196 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP | $35.5M | 146,198 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC | $34.5M | 47,387 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION | $29.9M | 90,892 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SUNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC | $26.8M | 411,581 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $26.6M | 78,754 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $25.4M | 83,886 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $24.1M | 34,082 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP | $23.9M | 201,708 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AWKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.7M | 174,156 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $19.9M | 707,262 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $18.6M | 20,250 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC | $18.4M | 79,005 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | XYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC | $17.5M | 146,050 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.8M | 68,856 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ECLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC | $13.2M | 49,501 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.1M | 37,272 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $9.8M | 59,089 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.1M | 41,471 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 45,819 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $7.3M | 22,291 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $7.1M | 38,148 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $7.0M | 18,706 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $6.8M | 70,619 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD | $6.0M | 48,048 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ESSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSEX PPTY TR INC | $6.0M | 24,734 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.5M | 18,789 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.3M | 23,537 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC | $4.1M | 16,665 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $4.0M | 13,947 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $3.9M | 28,284 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC | $3.4M | 65,217 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $3.4M | 23,383 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AYIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACUITY INC ACUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.2M | 11,400 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC | $3.1M | 41,666 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.0M | 35,679 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.0M | 53,283 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.8M | 22,477 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED | $2.6M | 50,907 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | IPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.3M | 64,378 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $2.2M | 7,238 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS | $2.1M | 15,644 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.0M | 10,187 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.9M | 38,791 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.7M | 2,975 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | INDVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6M | 53,357 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6M | 1,882 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6M | 23,593 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CBOEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5M | 5,420 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4M | 9,315 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4M | 10,425 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3M | 20,985 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | VMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3M | 4,594 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 14,621 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 3,300 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 11,240 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Lverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOEWS CORP LOEWS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 10,040 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 4,900 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 17,930 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | LYVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $953K | 6,250 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $922K | 31,788 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $911K | 690 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $867K | 5,270 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $770K | 8,841 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | IVZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO LTD INVESCO LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $729K | 30,000 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | EAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $708K | 3,473 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||
| — | BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $699K | 3,710 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).