Quilter Plc

$5.7B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0001770632 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$5.7B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
236
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
10
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
15
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$95.8M+72,259$522M$426M1,079,9091,152,168
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$6.2M+184,383$399M$406M2,141,3902,325,773
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add−$20.3M+81,937$382M$362M1,656,9031,738,840
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152add+$7.5M+111,976$304M$311M971,1891,083,165
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add−$20.0M+6,604$327M$307M1,201,2571,207,861
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add−$37.0M+6,372$281M$244M802,495808,867
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247add−$15.7M+13,973$227M$211M704,389718,362
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85add−$7.0M+9,341$177M$170M827,599836,940
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670add−$5.9M+102,705$173M$167M938,2721,040,977
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546add+$18.2M+155,950$126M$144M1,343,8381,499,788
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim+$17.4M−4,589$125M$143M1,191,3091,186,720
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132add−$20.4M+8,511$162M$142M279,531288,042
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891trim−$26.4M−7,584$166M$139M251,297243,713
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861add−$8.9M+5,042$138M$130M355,804360,846
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360add−$1.8M+7,949$120M$118M239,074247,023
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838trim+$24.1M−515$88.1M$112M115,050114,535
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572add+$43.8M+95,532$67.4M$111M441,946537,478
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076add+$14.9M+55,219$94.6M$109M465,838521,057
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510add+$41.1M+75,666$67.4M$109M915,756991,422
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811add+$1.0M+18,356$107M$108M804,338822,694
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606trim+$7.8M−11,647$99.3M$107M1,420,1451,408,498
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879trim+$29.6M−5,434$74.5M$104M619,086613,652
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION CL A COM STKposition key pos:17601 · issuer key iss:239add−$16.6M+186,815$114M$97.2M704,069890,884
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212add−$23.6M+40,853$119M$95.3M179,556220,409
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426add+$7.0M+72,349$84.8M$91.8M456,857529,206
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568add+$13.0M+19,863$71.3M$84.4M888,695908,558
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887add−$2.9M+30,939$86.2M$83.3M164,867195,806
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427trim+$3.2M−2,775$76.3M$79.5M245,886243,111
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321add−$4.2M+108,684$83.4M$79.2M1,516,5561,625,240
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123add+$43.9M+170,555$34.0M$77.9M174,110344,665
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add+$9.2M+52,745$67.9M$77.0M196,091248,836
MARKEL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1422add−$4.1M+2,348$78.1M$74.0M36,32238,670
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380add+$5.1M+74,216$61.3M$66.4M487,241561,457
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496add+$4.1M+2,257$55.9M$60.0M1,037,9391,040,196
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200trim+$302K−5,835$35.2M$35.5M152,033146,198
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208trim−$48.6M−55,383$83.2M$34.5M102,77047,387
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049trim−$3.3M−3,356$33.1M$29.9M94,24890,892
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHSposition key pos:18700 · issuer key iss:2054new+$26.8M+411,581$0$26.8M411,581
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476trim−$2.9M−24,776$29.5M$26.6M103,53078,754
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168trim−$6.1M−1,195$31.5M$25.4M85,08183,886
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537trim+$2.2M−4,276$22.0M$24.1M38,35834,082
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749add+$4.2M+52,842$19.8M$23.9M148,866201,708
AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW COMposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184trim−$253K−9,398$24.0M$23.7M183,554174,156
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152trim−$2.9M−2,138$26.4M$23.5M84,17182,033
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709trim+$343K−76,553$19.5M$19.9M783,815707,262
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add−$2.3M+807$20.9M$18.6M19,44320,250
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904trim+$176K−2,981$18.3M$18.4M81,98679,005
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364trim−$2.8M−2,335$20.2M$17.5M148,385146,050
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307trim−$528K−5,562$16.4M$15.8M74,41868,856
ECOLAB INC COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793trim−$1.9M−7,952$15.1M$13.2M57,45349,501
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308add−$1.9M+2,930$13.0M$11.1M34,34237,272
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711trim+$153K−869$9.6M$9.8M59,95859,089
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837add+$830K+2,528$8.3M$9.1M38,94341,471
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709trim−$1.9M−278$10.6M$8.7M46,09745,819
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122trim−$1.0M−2,029$8.4M$7.3M24,32022,291
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920trim−$3.8M−3,107$10.9M$7.1M41,25538,148
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119trim−$1.9M−1,033$8.9M$7.0M19,73918,706
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742trim−$2.3M−9,048$9.1M$6.8M79,66770,619
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133add+$1.9M+20,147$4.1M$6.0M27,90148,048
ESSEX PPTY TR INC COMposition key pos:17501 · issuer key iss:856trim−$639K−580$6.6M$6.0M25,31424,734
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:19168 · issuer key iss:2310trim−$1.3M−5,820$6.8M$5.5M24,60918,789
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872trim+$803K−2,800$4.5M$5.3M26,33723,537
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72add−$1.5M+863$5.5M$4.1M15,80216,665
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997trim−$557K−709$4.5M$4.0M14,65613,947
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008trim+$364K−867$3.6M$3.9M29,15128,284
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571trim−$2.2M−22,812$5.6M$3.4M88,02965,217
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758trim+$14.5K−83$3.4M$3.4M23,46623,383
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171trim−$527K−1,139$3.7M$3.1M42,80541,666
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618trim−$40.0K−3,310$3.1M$3.0M38,98935,679
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334add+$2.6M+42,613$465K$3.0M10,67053,283
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299trim+$212K−696$2.6M$2.8M23,17322,477
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933trim+$515K−3,840$2.1M$2.6M54,74750,907
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO COMposition key pos:18051 · issuer key iss:1204trim−$478K−6,109$2.8M$2.3M70,48764,378
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447add+$86.6K+161$2.2M$2.2M7,0777,238
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644trim+$511K−960$1.6M$2.1M16,60415,644
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815add+$159K+340$1.8M$2.0M9,84710,187
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259trim+$282K−2,105$1.7M$1.9M40,89638,791
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716trim+$11.4K−600$1.7M$1.7M3,5752,975
INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:18425 · issuer key iss:1171new+$1.6M+53,357$0$1.6M53,357
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024trim−$542K−546$2.1M$1.6M2,4281,882
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156add+$287K+1,575$1.3M$1.6M22,01823,593
CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC COMposition key pos:12031 · issuer key iss:466trim+$12.4K−600$1.5M$1.5M6,0205,420
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700trim−$165K−1,913$1.6M$1.4M11,2289,315
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435trim−$381K−9,667$1.7M$1.3M30,65220,985
VULCAN MATLS CO COMposition key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2292trim−$385K−1,140$1.6M$1.3M5,7344,594
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317trim−$232K−357$1.4M$1.2M14,97814,621
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193trim−$845−250$1.2M$1.2M3,5503,300
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207trim−$24.9K−159$1.1M$1.1M11,39911,240
LOEWS CORP COMposition key pos:18099 · issuer key iss:1369trim−$5.7K−190$1.1M$1.1M10,23010,040
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$91.4K−164$1.2M$1.1M5,0644,900
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963trim+$99.1K−869$955K$1.1M18,79917,930
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30add+$191K+2,376$731K$922K29,41231,788
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693add+$623K+460$289K$911K230690
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505add−$13.1K+311$880K$867K4,9595,270
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. COMposition key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:2053trim+$211K−115$559K$770K8,9568,841
INVESCO LTD SHSposition key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:2541trim−$118K−2,245$847K$729K32,24530,000
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804trim−$351K−1,710$1.1M$708K5,1833,473
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965add−$129K+682$799K$669K4,9625,644
KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:16339 · issuer key cusip6:489398trim−$117K−19,375$779K$662K80,52361,148
THOMSON REUTERS CORP COMposition key pos:16299 · issuer key iss:2133trim−$46.8K−140$601K$554K4,5534,413

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 132 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 7

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ACUITY INC COMposition key pos:11779 · issuer key iss:64no change−$910K0$4.1M$3.2M11,40011,400
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144no change+$372K0$983K$1.4M10,42510,425
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN COMposition key pos:12649 · issuer key iss:1364no change+$62.6K0$891K$953K6,2506,250
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324no change+$217K0$482K$699K3,7103,710
ALLSTATE CORP COMposition key pos:16338 · issuer key iss:146no change−$1.4K0$354K$352K1,7001,700
HEXCEL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:14047 · issuer key iss:1113no change+$21.1K0$222K$243K3,0003,000
FURY GOLD MINES LIMITED COMposition key sid:sec:prov:281e0379ad7c7ca596b96a74686ad30c · issuer key cusip6:36117Tno change+$7.4K0$16.8K$24.2K28,47128,471
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
78.4%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
343 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
236 / 236median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 78.4%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 343integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 139

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Quilter Plc's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 123 issuers · $5.7B disclosed value over 236 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Quilter Plc reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for MICROSOFT CORP, as it reported them
MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — $350M946,343
MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — $46.2M124,736
MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — $30.0M81,089
$426M1,152,1687.5%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for NVIDIA CORPORATION, as it reported them
NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $353M2,024,619
NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $32.9M188,497
NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $19.6M112,657
$406M2,325,7737.1%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for AMAZON COM INC, as it reported them
AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — $280M1,343,014
AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — $56.6M271,559
AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — $25.9M124,267
$362M1,738,8406.4%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 5 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $232M805,226
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $60.3M209,837
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $19.6M68,102
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $15.6M54,241
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $8.0M27,792
$335M1,165,1985.9%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for APPLE INC, as it reported them
APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — $264M1,041,022
APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — $23.0M90,669
APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — $19.3M76,170
$307M1,207,8615.4%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for VISA INC, as it reported them
VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — $195M646,807
VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — $31.5M104,111
VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — $17.5M57,949
$244M808,8674.3%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO, as it reported them
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — $164M556,194
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — $33.7M114,491
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — $14.0M47,677
$211M718,3623.7%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC, as it reported them
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — $132M649,962
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — $26.0M128,003
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — $12.0M58,975
$170M836,9403.0%
PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC, as it reported them
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — $136M845,724
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — $18.5M115,542
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — $12.8M79,711
$167M1,040,9772.9%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC.
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for NETFLIX INC., as it reported them
NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — $118M1,227,794
NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — $15.4M160,179
NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — $10.8M111,815
$144M1,499,7882.5%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for MERCK & CO INC, as it reported them
MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — $120M994,120
MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — $13.3M110,521
MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — $9.9M82,079
$143M1,186,7202.5%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC, as it reported them
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — $126M257,183
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — $9.1M18,590
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — $6.0M12,269
$142M288,0422.5%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for META PLATFORMS INC, as it reported them
META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — $115M201,759
META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — $12.8M22,458
META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — $11.2M19,496
$139M243,7132.4%
ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC, as it reported them
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — $104M290,673
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — $15.7M43,861
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — $9.4M26,312
$130M360,8462.3%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL
1 position · 4 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $102M212,625
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $11.2M23,428
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $4.7M9,912
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $507K1,058
$118M247,0232.1%
EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUINIX INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for EQUINIX INC, as it reported them
EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — $98.8M100,807
EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — $7.7M7,823
EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — $5.8M5,905
$112M114,5352.0%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORPORATION
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for CHEVRON CORPORATION, as it reported them
CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $98.8M477,306
CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $9.3M45,152
CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $3.1M15,020
$111M537,4782.0%
TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)T-MOBILE US INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for T-MOBILE US INC, as it reported them
T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — $97.1M462,346
T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — $6.7M31,792
T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — $5.7M26,919
$109M521,0571.9%
CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY, as it reported them
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — $98.8M902,633
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — $9.0M81,918
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — $752K6,871
$109M991,4221.9%
EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EMERSON ELEC CO
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for EMERSON ELEC CO, as it reported them
EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — $99.9M762,272
EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — $7.7M58,645
EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — $233K1,777
$108M822,6941.9%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA COLA CO
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for COCA COLA CO, as it reported them
COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — $91.3M1,200,043
COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — $9.3M121,951
COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — $6.6M86,504
$107M1,408,4981.9%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for EXXON MOBIL CORP, as it reported them
EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — $94.7M558,110
EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — $8.9M52,505
EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — $515K3,037
$104M613,6521.8%
ARESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION, as it reported them
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION · CL A COM STK CUSIP — $82.7M758,078
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION · CL A COM STK CUSIP — $8.3M76,534
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION · CL A COM STK CUSIP — $6.1M56,272
$97.2M890,8841.7%
INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUIT
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for INTUIT, as it reported them
INTUIT · COM CUSIP — $81.5M188,531
INTUIT · COM CUSIP — $7.9M18,313
INTUIT · COM CUSIP — $5.9M13,565
$95.3M220,4091.7%
MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC, as it reported them
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — $86.6M499,233
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — $4.0M22,810
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — $1.2M7,163
$91.8M529,2061.6%
NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NEXTERA ENERGY INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for NEXTERA ENERGY INC, as it reported them
NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — $76.8M826,589
NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — $7.6M81,969
$84.4M908,5581.5%
SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)S&P GLOBAL INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for S&P GLOBAL INC, as it reported them
S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — $77.1M181,291
S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — $5.8M13,611
S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — $385K904
$83.3M195,8061.5%
MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW, as it reported them
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — $71.6M218,825
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — $7.5M22,957
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — $435K1,329
$79.5M243,1111.4%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for BANK AMERICA CORP, as it reported them
BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — $66.7M1,368,449
BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — $6.5M132,868
BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — $6.0M123,923
$79.2M1,625,2401.4%
HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HONEYWELL INTL INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for HONEYWELL INTL INC, as it reported them
HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — $65.5M290,001
HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — $7.5M33,092
HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — $4.9M21,572
$77.9M344,6651.4%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for BROADCOM INC, as it reported them
BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — $69.0M223,010
BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — $6.1M19,559
BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — $1.9M6,267
$77.0M248,8361.4%
MKLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARKEL GROUP INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for MARKEL GROUP INC, as it reported them
MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — $67.5M35,282
MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — $6.1M3,202
MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — $356K186
$74.0M38,6701.3%
ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZOETIS INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ZOETIS INC, as it reported them
ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — $63.3M535,199
ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — $2.9M24,241
ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — $238K2,017
$66.4M561,4571.2%
MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MONDELEZ INTL INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for MONDELEZ INTL INC, as it reported them
MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — $54.1M939,335
MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — $3.5M61,333
MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — $2.3M39,528
$60.0M1,040,1961.1%
UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNION PAC CORP
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for UNION PAC CORP, as it reported them
UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — $34.4M141,620
UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — $693K2,855
UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — $418K1,723
$35.5M146,1980.6%
URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITED RENTALS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for UNITED RENTALS INC, as it reported them
UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — $31.4M43,129
UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — $3.1M4,258
$34.5M47,3870.6%
SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STRYKER CORPORATION
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for STRYKER CORPORATION, as it reported them
STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $28.7M87,211
STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $961K2,926
STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $248K755
$29.9M90,8920.5%
SUNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC, as it reported them
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — $25.1M385,464
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — $1.7M26,117
$26.8M411,5810.5%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC, as it reported them
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — $20.1M59,407
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — $4.8M14,332
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — $1.7M5,015
$26.6M78,7540.5%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for AMERICAN EXPRESS CO, as it reported them
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — $24.6M81,407
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — $420K1,388
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — $330K1,091
$25.4M83,8860.4%
CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CATERPILLAR INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for CATERPILLAR INC, as it reported them
CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — $23.9M33,724
CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — $254K358
$24.1M34,0820.4%
DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOLLAR GEN CORP
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for DOLLAR GEN CORP, as it reported them
DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — $17.9M150,366
DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — $4.0M33,595
DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — $2.1M17,747
$23.9M201,7080.4%
AWKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$23.7M174,1560.4%
PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PFIZER INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for PFIZER INC, as it reported them
PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — $17.1M609,833
PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — $1.5M54,162
PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — $1.2M43,267
$19.9M707,2620.3%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ELI LILLY & CO, as it reported them
ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — $11.1M12,048
ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — $7.5M8,202
$18.6M20,2500.3%
FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC, as it reported them
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — $18.0M77,080
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — $449K1,925
$18.4M79,0050.3%
XYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)XYLEM INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for XYLEM INC, as it reported them
XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — $16.8M140,663
XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — $355K2,974
XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — $288K2,413
$17.5M146,0500.3%
WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$15.8M68,8560.3%
ECLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ECOLAB INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ECOLAB INC, as it reported them
ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — $12.1M45,463
ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — $1.1M4,038
$13.2M49,5010.2%
WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$11.1M37,2720.2%
PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC, as it reported them
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — $8.3M50,400
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — $893K5,403
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — $543K3,286
$9.8M59,0890.2%
RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REPUBLIC SVCS INC REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$9.1M41,4710.2%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$8.7M45,8190.2%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for HOME DEPOT INC, as it reported them
HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — $5.1M15,494
HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — $2.2M6,797
$7.3M22,2910.1%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for SALESFORCE INC, as it reported them
SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — $5.9M31,484
SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — $678K3,630
SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — $566K3,034
$7.1M38,1480.1%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for TESLA INC, as it reported them
TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — $5.6M14,949
TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — $1.4M3,757
$7.0M18,7060.1%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for DISNEY WALT CO, as it reported them
DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — $4.1M42,944
DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — $2.1M21,891
DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — $557K5,784
$6.8M70,6190.1%
BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD, as it reported them
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — $4.7M37,664
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — $1.3M10,384
$6.0M48,0480.1%
ESSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ESSEX PPTY TR INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ESSEX PPTY TR INC, as it reported them
ESSEX PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — $4.9M20,159
ESSEX PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — $655K2,706
ESSEX PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — $452K1,869
$6.0M24,7340.1%
WTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$5.5M18,7890.1%
RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$5.3M23,5370.1%
ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADOBE INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for ADOBE INC, as it reported them
ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — $3.8M15,790
ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — $213K875
$4.1M16,6650.1%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for GE AEROSPACE, as it reported them
GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — $2.1M7,325
GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — $1.2M4,177
GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — $694K2,445
$4.0M13,9470.1%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for GILEAD SCIENCES INC, as it reported them
GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — $3.3M23,334
GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — $690K4,950
$3.9M28,2840.1%
NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NIKE INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for NIKE INC, as it reported them
NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — $2.6M49,183
NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — $847K16,034
$3.4M65,2170.1%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER & GAMBLE CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO, as it reported them
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — $3.1M21,388
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — $288K1,995
$3.4M23,3830.1%
AYIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ACUITY INC ACUITY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$3.2M11,4000.1%
AIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC, as it reported them
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — $2.6M35,081
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — $496K6,585
$3.1M41,6660.1%
CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$3.0M35,6790.1%
Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$3.0M53,2830.1%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$2.8M22,4770.0%
SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SLB LIMITED
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for SLB LIMITED, as it reported them
SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — $2.3M43,852
SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — $363K7,055
$2.6M50,9070.0%
IPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$2.3M64,3780.0%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for MCDONALDS CORP, as it reported them
MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — $1.4M4,647
MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — $588K1,892
MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — $217K699
$2.2M7,2380.0%
COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CONOCOPHILLIPS
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Quilter Plc reported for CONOCOPHILLIPS, as it reported them
CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — $1.4M10,699
CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — $653K4,945
$2.1M15,6440.0%
RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$2.0M10,1870.0%
VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.9M38,7910.0%
DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.7M2,9750.0%
INDVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.6M53,3570.0%
GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.6M1,8820.0%
MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.6M23,5930.0%
CBOEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.5M5,4200.0%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.4M9,3150.0%
TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.4M10,4250.0%
BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.3M20,9850.0%
VMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VULCAN MATLS CO VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.3M4,5940.0%
WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.2M14,6210.0%
AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.2M3,3000.0%
UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.1M11,2400.0%
Lverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LOEWS CORP LOEWS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.1M10,0400.0%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.1M4,9000.0%
FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FREEPORT MCMORAN INC FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.1M17,9300.0%
LYVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$953K6,2500.0%
Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$922K31,7880.0%
ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$911K6900.0%
MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$867K5,2700.0%
SLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$770K8,8410.0%
IVZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INVESCO LTD INVESCO LTD · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$729K30,0000.0%
EAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$708K3,4730.0%
BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$699K3,7100.0%
1–100 of 123 issuers · page 1 of 2
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).