Shaolin Capital Management LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.7B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 491
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 178
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 92
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 4.125% 4/1 · position key pos:11599 · issuer key iss:610 PRN | TRIM | +$107M | −168,250,001 | $174M | $281M | 168,500,000 | 249,999 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 5/0 · position key pos:12034 · issuer key iss:363 PRN | TRIM | +$15.5M | −66,091,940 | $189M | $205M | 66,160,000 | 68,060 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 4.000% 5/0 · position key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:749 PRN | TRIM | +$25.9M | −132,665,892 | $136M | $162M | 132,812,000 | 146,108 |
| — | share class as filed: SER A MAND CNV · position key pos:11085 · issuer key iss:141 | TRIM | −$122M | −1,065,000 | $269M | $147M | 3,565,000 | 2,500,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 PUT | NEW | +$109M | +875,000 | $0 | $109M | — | 875,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 4.750% 6/1 · position key pos:15691 · issuer key iss:1454 PRN | TRIM | +$30.6M | −62,915,500 | $67.4M | $98.0M | 63,000,000 | 84,500 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 5.750% 6/0 · position key pos:12544 · issuer key iss:1394 PRN | TRIM | +$16.8M | −44,199,777 | $59.3M | $76.1M | 44,256,000 | 56,223 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.625% 3/1 · position key pos:14576 · issuer key iss:1226 PRN | TRIM | +$37.1M | −29,935,000 | $38.0M | $75.1M | 30,000,000 | 65,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.000% 6/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:fde876a407451a8c242c2efa6b855e1c · issuer key cusip6:472145 PRN | NEW | +$62.9M | +51,422 | $0 | $62.9M | — | 51,422 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 3.250% 3/0 · position key pos:13516 · issuer key iss:1424 PRN | TRIM | +$35.9M | −14,966,794 | $25.1M | $61.0M | 15,000,000 | 33,206 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10304 · issuer key iss:1602 PUT | TRIM | −$20.2M | −250,000 | $75.2M | $55.0M | 1,250,000 | 1,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.125%10/0 · position key pos:13042 · issuer key iss:691 PRN | NEW | +$54.0M | +55,000 | $0 | $54.0M | — | 55,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 PUT | TRIM | −$53.4M | −275,300 | $98.7M | $45.3M | 682,100 | 406,800 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 5/1 · position key pos:17714 · issuer key iss:1034 PRN | TRIM | +$14.1M | −29,955,000 | $30.7M | $44.8M | 30,000,000 | 45,000 |
| — | share class as filed: IBOXX HI YD ETF · position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 PUT | NEW | +$39.8M | +500,000 | $0 | $39.8M | — | 500,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10911 · issuer key iss:582 PUT | NEW | +$39.4M | +4,250,000 | $0 | $39.4M | — | 4,250,000 |
| — | share class as filed: DEP CONV PFD A · position key pos:18007 · issuer key iss:298 | NEW | +$36.7M | +561,116 | $0 | $36.7M | — | 561,116 |
| — | share class as filed: 7.625 MAND CONV · position key pos:11699 · issuer key iss:906 | TRIM | −$154M | −2,314,228 | $189M | $34.2M | 2,839,228 | 525,000 |
| — | share class as filed: DEBT 4.000% 2/1 · position key pos:13374 · issuer key iss:1797 PRN | TRIM | −$43.5M | −44,972,830 | $76.1M | $32.6M | 45,000,000 | 27,170 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 | NEW | +$32.6M | +352,000 | $0 | $32.6M | — | 352,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 99
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:11292 · issuer key iss:2051 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $9.2M | $7.1M | 823,500 | 823,500 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:97cf90358c24fce1056497fa7b644d99 · issuer key cusip6:G24243 | NO CHANGE | +$25.5K | 0 | $5.2M | $5.3M | 510,000 | 510,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:14122 · issuer key iss:2188 | NO CHANGE | +$40.0K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.1M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:ae01be8521b70c5a794ed906414f7938 · issuer key cusip6:G7387B | NO CHANGE | +$52.8K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.9M | 480,000 | 480,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:dc30e167483af98292e714826599a3f2 · issuer key cusip6:G4791J | NO CHANGE | +$65.8K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.8M | 470,000 | 470,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:bbf2a22d9009d030583e8a9a6eb0bc63 · issuer key cusip6:G8192J | NO CHANGE | +$46.8K | 0 | $4.3M | $4.3M | 425,000 | 425,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: USD ORD SHS · position key pos:11541 · issuer key iss:2091 | NO CHANGE | +$29.8K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.2M | 425,000 | 425,000 |
| — | share class as filed: USD ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:2384e26f9363d8415d806af9d9449356 · issuer key cusip6:G5353S | NO CHANGE | +$44.1K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 401,232 | 401,232 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:b1f88c5c9e8f0ecc7b39913b6621835c · issuer key cusip6:G5509P | NO CHANGE | +$39.7K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 397,000 | 397,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:15729 · issuer key iss:2216 | NO CHANGE | +$48.0K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:13785 · issuer key iss:2153 | NO CHANGE | +$68.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:a0e4bfb87e2ee8dab6b4a04b8caae182 · issuer key cusip6:G2124S | NO CHANGE | +$23.9K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 397,637 | 397,637 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:14106 · issuer key iss:2097 | NO CHANGE | +$24.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:cbe7fe062b2973a822f518ac2f166650 · issuer key cusip6:G1000S | NO CHANGE | +$43.2K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A SHS · position key pos:14680 · issuer key iss:2191 | NO CHANGE | +$34.1K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 379,263 | 379,263 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:14267 · issuer key iss:2113 | NO CHANGE | +$32.5K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.6M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CLASS A · position key sid:sec:prov:f558891515d5bf80d5ee726637dd4a7b · issuer key cusip6:G5S86M | NO CHANGE | +$36.0K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.2M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:17302 · issuer key iss:2034 | NO CHANGE | +$13.5K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 270,783 | 270,783 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:10129 · issuer key iss:2126 | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:08ec155307d0709b2fb62fa44933817c · issuer key cusip6:G93Y0A | NO CHANGE | +$31.2K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 240,000 | 240,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:01f359125ec5779783e79a955026d2a0 · issuer key cusip6:G6001J | NO CHANGE | +$27.7K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 230,425 | 230,425 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10829 · issuer key iss:2236 | NO CHANGE | +$19.6K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 218,094 | 218,094 |
| — | share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:a4f21a2b64f258472be4d46ece83db9a · issuer key cusip6:G1069P | NO CHANGE | +$29.0K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 223,317 | 223,317 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:16008 · issuer key iss:2103 | NO CHANGE | +$18.0K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:2044 | NO CHANGE | +$14.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10425 · issuer key iss:2062 | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:11194 · issuer key iss:2055 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 197,246 | 197,246 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:26b930980ff54e0d9dd47669883f7a36 · issuer key cusip6:G85096 | NO CHANGE | +$20.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:e48a1865336a9a9036fad2684bacade6 · issuer key cusip6:G7314B | NO CHANGE | +$24.7K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 176,586 | 176,586 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:13734 · issuer key iss:2157 | NO CHANGE | +$19.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11495 · issuer key iss:2022 | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:45c1c05ab723ca2a7bc46703f31fe1e9 · issuer key cusip6:G8089R | NO CHANGE | +$18.0K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:10260 · issuer key iss:2194 | NO CHANGE | −$58.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A S · position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 | NO CHANGE | −$22.5K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:12930 · issuer key iss:2105 | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:a0a29186a67f6f0758d39e6f393bc0ac · issuer key cusip6:G5451A | NO CHANGE | +$11.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:13928 · issuer key iss:2127 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:71dcd8fa06f66b2b972635900b1ae40c · issuer key cusip6:G1771C | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $993K | $998K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:10432 · issuer key iss:2224 | NO CHANGE | +$8.0K | 0 | $970K | $978K | 93,552 | 93,552 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:12245 · issuer key iss:2065 | NO CHANGE | −$18.5K | 0 | $563K | $545K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:18293 · issuer key iss:2248 | NO CHANGE | −$99.5K | 0 | $632K | $533K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:15564 · issuer key iss:2088 | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $515K | $522K | 49,019 | 49,019 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 08/22/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:1dac2b1af6093a4b153a413b35e53294 · issuer key cusip6:G4R12K | NO CHANGE | +$8.5K | 0 | $289K | $297K | 121,427 | 121,427 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/15/202 · position key pos:15846 · issuer key iss:2034 | NO CHANGE | −$19.6K | 0 | $275K | $255K | 500,000 | 500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 99/99/9999 · position key sid:sec:prov:3a9d5071c1917fda5575fd9160ea69a4 · issuer key cusip6:G6001J | NO CHANGE | −$77.4K | 0 | $320K | $243K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6298dc09e56171c0480b6cc0aa78c0e3 · issuer key cusip6:00534B | NO CHANGE | +$18.8K | 0 | $178K | $197K | 171,170 | 171,170 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/10/203 · position key pos:12209 · issuer key iss:2096 | NO CHANGE | −$29.3K | 0 | $179K | $150K | 500,000 | 500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 07/23/203 · position key pos:11650 · issuer key iss:2126 | NO CHANGE | −$15.0K | 0 | $150K | $135K | 300,000 | 300,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 01/17/2030 · position key pos:16566 · issuer key iss:2127 | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $126K | $128K | 450,000 | 450,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 11/15/2028 · position key pos:10559 · issuer key iss:2164 | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $115K | $125K | 479,500 | 479,500 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/17/203 · position key pos:17651 · issuer key iss:2106 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $124K | $122K | 450,000 | 450,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 08/06/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:7eefb85b3de4d58df8c4d33e33220f6c · issuer key cusip6:G7387B | NO CHANGE | +$18.4K | 0 | $96.6K | $115K | 460,000 | 460,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 05/15/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:abf98f50154af90d6e275c58bdde3a95 · issuer key cusip6:G87890 | NO CHANGE | −$5.6K | 0 | $118K | $113K | 562,750 | 562,750 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 09/11/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:38a071a491751e370e95371c9151996c · issuer key cusip6:G1771C | NO CHANGE | +$12.9K | 0 | $97.1K | $110K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 09/15/2029 · position key pos:16226 · issuer key iss:2210 | NO CHANGE | −$15.3K | 0 | $106K | $91.0K | 425,000 | 425,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 06/26/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:0e0a3df5622f07a43756dcceeafee506 · issuer key cusip6:G8192J | NO CHANGE | +$3.5K | 0 | $84.0K | $87.5K | 350,000 | 350,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/15/202 · position key pos:16083 · issuer key iss:2224 | NO CHANGE | −$41.2K | 0 | $124K | $82.6K | 375,298 | 375,298 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 06/11/2030 · position key pos:11369 · issuer key iss:2055 | NO CHANGE | −$6.6K | 0 | $89.1K | $82.5K | 275,000 | 275,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 05/15/2030 · position key pos:12188 · issuer key iss:2062 | NO CHANGE | −$38.3K | 0 | $119K | $81.1K | 368,716 | 368,716 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 03/30/2026 · position key sid:sec:prov:3ecc9615c6f7445583e21b9ba099f737 · issuer key cusip6:G4627B | NO CHANGE | +$34.4K | 0 | $46.6K | $81.1K | 368,411 | 368,411 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/31/203 · position key pos:11084 · issuer key iss:2113 | NO CHANGE | −$56.3K | 0 | $135K | $78.8K | 300,000 | 300,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 11/26/2029 · position key pos:18166 · issuer key iss:2227 | NO CHANGE | −$54.9K | 0 | $126K | $71.5K | 550,000 | 550,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 06/20/2025 · position key sid:sec:prov:33339d698351d3a7e8f282f928bb22a2 · issuer key cusip6:G1148A | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $68.5K | $71.1K | 52,666 | 52,666 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 05/14/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:b9f20e644e69cac5a70b58c41f355452 · issuer key cusip6:G2124S | NO CHANGE | −$22.6K | 0 | $93.0K | $70.4K | 502,554 | 502,554 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 04/02/2027 · position key sid:sec:prov:d248ace1769b9a18295913a021b9ea25 · issuer key cusip6:G4791J | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $71.6K | $69.8K | 450,000 | 450,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 07/25/2030 · position key pos:12513 · issuer key iss:2160 | NO CHANGE | −$5.2K | 0 | $68.2K | $63.0K | 525,000 | 525,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 05/22/2030 · position key pos:14130 · issuer key iss:2183 | NO CHANGE | −$33.8K | 0 | $90.0K | $56.3K | 450,000 | 450,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/09/202 · position key pos:12695 · issuer key iss:2157 | NO CHANGE | −$56.4K | 0 | $112K | $55.2K | 353,486 | 353,486 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/17/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:edbfab66aad3860c78a9d6d34b4cffdb · issuer key cusip6:G3933N | NO CHANGE | +$807 | 0 | $53.4K | $54.2K | 425,000 | 425,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/17/203 · position key pos:15219 · issuer key iss:2182 | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $59.4K | $54.0K | 270,000 | 270,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 06/17/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:29510847fa738381c3e514c7bbfa7bd0 · issuer key cusip6:G3933N | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $54.6K | $53.3K | 420,000 | 420,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 99/99/9999 · position key sid:sec:prov:97e5de0e58a3fd74645f8a8ea8621f98 · issuer key cusip6:G9717M | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $53.0K | $53.0K | 353,053 | 353,053 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 10/24/2030 · position key pos:13921 · issuer key iss:2150 | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $57.4K | $51.0K | 425,000 | 425,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:11802 · issuer key iss:2193 | NO CHANGE | −$22.5K | 0 | $67.5K | $45.0K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 08/19/202 · position key pos:13228 · issuer key iss:2213 | NO CHANGE | −$11.2K | 0 | $55.9K | $44.7K | 199,555 | 199,555 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 07/07/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:c005400023cb265dea91d3415dd8d55a · issuer key cusip6:G8559L | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $49.4K | $43.7K | 230,000 | 230,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/05/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:574e010ba4ded950a145c5e0342b6c27 · issuer key cusip6:G63638 | NO CHANGE | +$19.0K | 0 | $21.5K | $40.5K | 300,000 | 300,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 09/12/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:1b93492f4df5692428037b0686c51021 · issuer key cusip6:G3037D | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $41.7K | $38.5K | 275,000 | 275,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 05/27/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:67292758bdb553c5e8b5fd071fdeb4f2 · issuer key cusip6:G1069P | NO CHANGE | +$1.9K | 0 | $34.3K | $36.2K | 227,000 | 227,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 09/09/2030 · position key sid:sec:prov:bebd2c749dd7718fe0ab55c6eeb08c7c · issuer key cusip6:G85096 | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $49.9K | $36.2K | 300,000 | 300,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 05/31/203 · position key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2123 | NO CHANGE | −$87.9K | 0 | $123K | $35.5K | 272,905 | 272,905 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 11/15/2029 · position key sid:sec:prov:91197fe0d0a6e7992d63605f55653fbd · issuer key cusip6:G8089R | NO CHANGE | −$35 | 0 | $35.0K | $35.0K | 175,000 | 175,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 08/27/203 · position key pos:11273 · issuer key iss:2226 | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $39.3K | $33.3K | 66,664 | 66,664 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 07/23/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:777da5283eb01e5dd38970aa80e3f80d · issuer key cusip6:G1000S | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $44.0K | $32.2K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 09/09/203 · position key pos:16390 · issuer key iss:2073 | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $26.0K | $31.2K | 130,000 | 130,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/01/203 · position key pos:14830 · issuer key iss:2159 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $35.0K | $30.0K | 250,081 | 250,081 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 05/01/2026 · position key sid:sec:prov:c8a367191bf411ea8733f2301622aaf1 · issuer key cusip6:G75389 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $30.0K | $30.0K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/27/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:8af64a6f390a589fbf8dda67c5cf18dc · issuer key cusip6:G67751 | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $40.9K | $28.7K | 212,888 | 212,888 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:92e0ae3283068d8d73be1583d17875b9 · issuer key cusip6:G8656L | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $31.4K | $26.0K | 12,599 | 12,599 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 07/31/202 · position key pos:13882 · issuer key iss:499 | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $24.0K | $25.0K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 09/19/2030 · position key pos:11998 · issuer key iss:2151 | NO CHANGE | −$17.1K | 0 | $41.8K | $24.6K | 21,427 | 21,427 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/26/203 · position key pos:15199 · issuer key iss:2180 | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $33.0K | $24.4K | 56,804 | 56,804 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 99/99/9999 · position key sid:sec:prov:47691005974f24d9fbf55d1df5a1ebe4 · issuer key cusip6:G1993W | NO CHANGE | −$800 | 0 | $22.8K | $22.0K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 08/17/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:1cb1d1e95a506b4a18ab6d3d0fea5d8d · issuer key cusip6:12664M | NO CHANGE | −$11.7K | 0 | $33.7K | $22.0K | 199,893 | 199,893 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/06/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:a218105f84f100de9876f5830710ad28 · issuer key cusip6:G2574S | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $34.0K | $18.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 99/99/9999 · position key sid:sec:prov:f2356790f21bec1ef4bca7f9bc0bf064 · issuer key cusip6:07323B | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $19.8K | $16.7K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 09/30/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:5b451661b1a33b514b2453ad0715af8e · issuer key cusip6:462837 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $13.5K | $13.5K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/30/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:f14123f890b2d54e32b63f0f4f181fb7 · issuer key cusip6:09174P | NO CHANGE | −$45.5K | 0 | $56.2K | $10.7K | 500,000 | 500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 03/15/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:7091fb4fcce3176d9fb6349245c90c4e · issuer key cusip6:G52443 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $4.8K | $2.8K | 94,328 | 94,328 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
299 issuers · 491 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · NOTE 4.125% 4/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $281M | 249,999 PRN | 10.4% | ||||||||||
| — | CNX RES CORP · NOTE 2.250% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $205M | 68,060 PRN | 7.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC | $200M | — | 7.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC | $193M | 2,906,800 | 7.1% | ||||||||||
| — | FIRSTENERGY CORP · NOTE 4.000% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $162M | 146,108 PRN | 6.0% | ||||||||||
| — | PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP · NOTE 4.750% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $98.0M | 84,500 PRN | 3.6% | ||||||||||
| — | TXNM ENERGY INC · NOTE 5.750% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $76.1M | 56,223 PRN | 2.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $70.0M | 960,232 | 2.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO | $66.8M | 711,987 | 2.5% | ||||||||||
| — | JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD · NOTE 2.000% 6/1 CUSIP 472145AF8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.9M | 51,422 PRN | 2.3% | ||||||||||
| — | PEABODY ENGR CORP · NOTE 3.250% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.0M | 33,206 PRN | 2.3% | ||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $56.4M | 1,025,000 | 2.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ETSY INC · NOTE 0.125%10/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $54.0M | 55,000 PRN | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| — | JBT MAREL CORPORATION · NOTE 0.250% 5/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $44.8M | 45,000 PRN | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · IBOXX HI YD ETF · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.8M | 500,000 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.4M | 4,250,000 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| — | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · 7.625 MAND CONV CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $34.2M | 525,000 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| — | THE REALREAL INC · DEBT 4.000% 2/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $32.6M | 27,170 PRN | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.6M | 352,000 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. | $31.5M | 536,712 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.5M | 295,733 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 1,016,018 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | KIMCO REALTY CORP · DP CV CL N 7.25% CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.0M | 147,274 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ART TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.0M | 1,085,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORP | $8.9M | 1,339,633 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | SC II ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.6M | 1,550,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | WOLFSPEED INC · NOTE 2.500% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 5,848 PRN | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIDDHI ACQUISITION CORP | $8.5M | 1,239,600 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.4M | 1,133,331 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ALDABRA 4 LQDTY OPP VEH INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.3M | 1,112,178 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | KPET ULTRA PACELINE CORP · UNIT 99/99/9999 CUSIP G53157122 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 800,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | X3 ACQUISITION CORP LTD | $8.0M | 1,175,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | PARSONS CORP DEL · NOTE 2.625% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 7,821 PRN | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | GSR IV ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.5M | 840,335 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | HENNESSY CAP INVTS CORP VIII · UNIT 02/02/2031 CUSIP G44055112 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 750,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | AVERIN CAP ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT 01/30/2031 CUSIP G0679A126 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 744,830 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | MOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.3M | 1,105,949 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.3M | 1,545,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP · CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 823,500 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | CROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.1M | 1,350,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | K2 CAP ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.1M | 1,352,851 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | D BORAL ACQUISITION I CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.0M | 924,998 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP · UNIT 12/23/2031 CUSIP G470AU126 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 702,425 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | XFLH CAP CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.5M | 1,399,300 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | KOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI CO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.2M | 950,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CO | $6.2M | 806,099 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | TRG LATIN AMER ACQUIS CORP · UNIT 02/20/2031 CUSIP G9037S125 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 625,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | HARVARD AVE ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.0M | 950,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ZYNGA INC · NOTE 12/1 CUSIP 98986TAD0 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 6,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | PALOMA ACQUISITION CORP I · UNIT 02/12/2031 CUSIP G6881J128 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 600,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | XSOLLA SPAC 12 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.0M | 899,999 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | $5.9M | 1,546,114 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INC | $5.8M | 1,050,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP | $5.8M | 693,033 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APEX TREAS CORP | $5.8M | 1,024,356 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO | $5.8M | 1,050,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN CO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.8M | 1,000,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTRESS VALUE ACQU CORP V · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.8M | 575,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | GIGCAPITAL9 CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.5M | 933,589 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOREN ACQUISITION CORP | $5.5M | 732,398 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PTNRS I2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.4M | 650,565 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | COPLEY ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.3M | 710,705 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JENA ACQUISITION CORP II | $5.3M | 1,320,118 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | HALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION CO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.3M | 1,117,395 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCHILL CAP CORP XI | $5.3M | 567,488 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP | $5.2M | 1,098,905 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIGHVIEW MERGER CORP | $5.1M | 900,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SPARTACUS ACQUISITION CORP I · UNIT 01/30/2031 CUSIP G8303R126 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 507,864 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | WHITE PEARL ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.1M | 1,062,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILVERBOX CORP V | $5.1M | 766,665 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP I | $5.0M | 674,800 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | NMP ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.0M | 1,240,700 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | LAFAYETTE DIGITAL ACQUISITIO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.0M | 664,498 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.0M | 940,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO | $4.9M | 944,983 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWELVE SEAS INVT CO III | $4.9M | 1,007,630 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | INDIGO ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.9M | 920,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | THAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.8M | 1,021,153 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP I2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.8M | 1,546,608 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BTC DEV CORP | $4.7M | 852,989 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP | $4.7M | — | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLEICHROEDER ACQUISITI CORP | $4.7M | 600,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | LIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP V2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.5M | 690,697 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORP | $4.5M | 875,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD | $4.5M | 707,209 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | MUZERO ACQUISITION CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.5M | 600,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | KENSINGTON CAP ACQUIST CORP · UNIT 99/99/9999 CUSIP G5235S123 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 441,036 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SILVER PEGASUS ACQUISITION C2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.4M | 775,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCAP ACQUISITION CORP | $4.4M | 648,240 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL PURP ACQUISITION COR | $4.3M | 691,781 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO | $4.3M | 800,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP II | $4.2M | 566,663 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERTO ACQUISITION CORP | $4.2M | 811,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | LAKESHORE ACQUISITION III CO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.2M | 800,697 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II | $4.2M | 800,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II | $4.2M | 850,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP | $4.2M | 725,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | CHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.1M | 900,191 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEN ACQUISITION CORP | $4.1M | 625,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION COR | $4.1M | 1,199,970 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 67.4%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 321 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 491 / 491median book 97.5 positions
583 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Shaolin Capital Management LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.