The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$954M
−1,138,655
$4.5B
$3.6B
6,616,070
5,477,415
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995PUT
TRIM
−$1.1B
−1,581,500
$3.0B
$1.9B
4,837,500
3,256,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
+$899M
+1,393,628
$165M
$1.1B
242,524
1,636,152
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
+$219M
+1,199,352
$312M
$532M
1,352,898
2,552,250
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS BEN INT · position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018
ADD
+$110M
+3,188,515
$56.1M
$166M
1,129,040
4,317,555
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
+$104M
+424,676
$53.8M
$158M
197,824
622,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
+$27.1M
+73,358
$112M
$139M
169,408
242,766
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57
ADD
+$46.9M
+420,068
$89.0M
$136M
656,034
1,076,102
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$85.9M
−412,170
$217M
$131M
1,161,650
749,480
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 6/0 · position key pos:14009 · issuer key iss:72PRN
ADD
+$11.2M
+17,103,000
$117M
$128M
75,000,000
92,103,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.875%11/3 · position key pos:15957 · issuer key iss:632PRN
ADD
+$66.5M
+18,000,000
$31.8M
$98.3M
9,500,000
27,500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
TRIM
+$4.1M
−74,994
$90.1M
$94.2M
350,580
275,586
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334PUT
TRIM
−$12.7M
−33,000
$107M
$94.1M
572,500
539,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269
ADD
+$4.4M
+38,268
$85.8M
$90.2M
147,697
185,965
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.125% 4/1 · position key pos:11599 · issuer key iss:610PRN
ADD
+$55.0M
+48,158,000
$26.9M
$81.9M
26,104,000
74,262,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751
TRIM
−$16.5M
−80,688
$96.0M
$79.5M
316,016
235,328
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995
ADD
+$14.3M
+31,352
$63.5M
$77.8M
103,378
134,730
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230
TRIM
−$39.2M
−533,918
$116M
$77.1M
2,114,486
1,580,568
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206
ADD
+$12.0M
+35,192
$62.2M
$74.2M
203,445
238,637
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786PUT
ADD
−$8.8M
+14,700
$82.5M
$73.7M
183,500
198,200
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 5,075 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 97
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: NOTE 6.750% 7/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:fbf11f256e057cd971f1d31e1c046e51 · issuer key cusip6:85571BPRN
NO CHANGE
−$660K
0
$41.5M
$40.8M
40,000,000
40,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212
NO CHANGE
+$1.0M
0
$17.0M
$18.0M
405,273
405,273
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471CALL
NO CHANGE
+$1.3M
0
$15.1M
$16.4M
215,600
215,600
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.875%11/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:adce6c62faf911cd8ac8c2bbc5668741 · issuer key cusip6:55303JPRN
NO CHANGE
−$66.5K
0
$12.1M
$12.1M
12,500,000
12,500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:e40e4bba291a4c5e0e2b5429181fff16 · issuer key cusip6:53802LPRN
NO CHANGE
+$56.0K
0
$8.1M
$8.2M
7,000,000
7,000,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET FIN · position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key iss:2454PUT
NO CHANGE
−$859K
0
$8.7M
$7.8M
159,000
159,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 2/1 · position key pos:12957 · issuer key iss:483PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.6M
0
$9.2M
$7.6M
6,498,000
6,498,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.875% 9/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:0231d4f614781f4dd19cf40672b8b0f8 · issuer key iss:2361PRN
NO CHANGE
+$152K
0
$5.4M
$5.6M
4,564,000
4,564,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.500% 6/1 · position key pos:15517 · issuer key iss:1698PRN
NO CHANGE
+$213K
0
$5.3M
$5.6M
5,000,000
5,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.250% 3/0 · position key pos:13516 · issuer key iss:1424PRN
NO CHANGE
+$482K
0
$5.0M
$5.5M
3,000,000
3,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 5/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:70d3b882f490eede31bc42fd35a1857e · issuer key cusip6:50202MPRN
NO CHANGE
−$43.1K
0
$3.8M
$3.8M
3,750,000
3,750,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.875%12/0 · position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845PRN
NO CHANGE
−$286K
0
$3.9M
$3.6M
3,000,000
3,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 7/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:b9700585090d7673082b8fb84c8e7bba · issuer key cusip6:156727PRN
NO CHANGE
−$69.2K
0
$3.6M
$3.5M
4,000,000
4,000,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e7f112277413db78c47072ed9dcfe559 · issuer key cusip6:81211KCALL
NO CHANGE
+$47.6K
0
$3.2M
$3.2M
76,700
76,700
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5.125%11/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:a88254ef2a078a5ebe193710345185d2 · issuer key cusip6:140501PRN
NO CHANGE
+$102K
0
$3.0M
$3.1M
3,000,000
3,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:10393 · issuer key iss:2050
NO CHANGE
+$12.0K
0
$3.0M
$3.0M
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: 6.375 PREF SER A · position key pos:10406 · issuer key iss:334
NO CHANGE
−$838K
0
$3.7M
$2.8M
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:18006 · issuer key iss:2045
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$2.0M
$2.0M
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3/0 · position key pos:17334 · issuer key iss:1650PRN
NO CHANGE
+$3.8K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
2,000,000
2,000,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 10/28/2030 · position key pos:17815 · issuer key iss:2136
NO CHANGE
+$10.5K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
150,000
150,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 09/09/2030 · position key pos:16878 · issuer key iss:2073
NO CHANGE
+$11.6K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
144,955
144,955
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 06/30/205 · position key pos:16351 · issuer key iss:904
NO CHANGE
−$240K
0
$1.6M
$1.4M
599,639
599,639
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523PUT
NO CHANGE
−$37.5K
0
$1.4M
$1.3M
3,900
3,900
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.250% 2/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:ef4e9ec5804f872796f7423ad78c8e3a · issuer key cusip6:00164VPRN
NO CHANGE
−$200K
0
$1.5M
$1.3M
1,500,000
1,500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387PUT
NO CHANGE
+$85.0K
0
$1.2M
$1.3M
16,900
16,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578PUT
NO CHANGE
+$2.1K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
6,500
6,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885CALL
NO CHANGE
−$20.0K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
7,800
7,800
—
share class as filed: UNIT 07/10/2030 · position key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:2218
NO CHANGE
+$6.0K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
100,000
100,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 12/10/2030 · position key pos:16998 · issuer key iss:2075
NO CHANGE
+$4.0K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
100,000
100,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 08/18/2030 · position key pos:12437 · issuer key iss:2166
NO CHANGE
+$5.0K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
100,000
100,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 09/16/2030 · position key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:2091
NO CHANGE
+$4.0K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
100,000
100,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 12/03/2030 · position key pos:14020 · issuer key iss:2112
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
100,000
100,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:14328 · issuer key iss:2198
NO CHANGE
+$5.7K
0
$974K
$979K
95,000
95,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:13487 · issuer key iss:2183
NO CHANGE
+$8.3K
0
$758K
$767K
75,000
75,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 10/07/2030 · position key pos:10947 · issuer key iss:2032
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$754K
$757K
75,000
75,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10226 · issuer key iss:422
NO CHANGE
−$5.1K
0
$724K
$719K
30,000
30,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 11/06/2030 · position key pos:11325 · issuer key iss:2050
NO CHANGE
+$2.8K
0
$697K
$700K
70,000
70,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18064 · issuer key iss:930CALL
NO CHANGE
+$50.9K
0
$564K
$615K
2,900
2,900
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985YCALL
NO CHANGE
−$31.3K
0
$640K
$608K
24,300
24,300
—
share class as filed: UNIT 07/23/2030 · position key pos:16661 · issuer key iss:2126
NO CHANGE
+$2.5K
0
$512K
$515K
50,000
50,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 11/07/2030 · position key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:2225
NO CHANGE
+$6.8K
0
$454K
$461K
45,160
45,160
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:325eed3e19d59a984be6eb2201e2d894 · issuer key cusip6:69353Y
NO CHANGE
−$3.4K
0
$420K
$416K
335,694
335,694
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13218 · issuer key iss:1952
NO CHANGE
−$174K
0
$544K
$370K
40,000
40,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12563 · issuer key iss:2187
NO CHANGE
−$1.0K
0
$359K
$358K
34,882
34,882
—
share class as filed: UNIT 05/16/2030 · position key pos:14662 · issuer key iss:2254
NO CHANGE
+$2.2K
0
$318K
$321K
31,124
31,124
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 05/13/203 · position key pos:14308 · issuer key iss:2187
NO CHANGE
−$7.2K
0
$286K
$279K
404,789
404,789
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$257K
$255K
25,000
25,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626CALL
NO CHANGE
−$6.4K
0
$257K
$251K
3,400
3,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:494CALL
NO CHANGE
−$114K
0
$301K
$187K
2,400
2,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11076 · issuer key iss:2175PUT
NO CHANGE
+$65.8K
0
$93.6K
$159K
27,200
27,200
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 09/01/203 · position key pos:14945 · issuer key iss:2179
NO CHANGE
+$6.8K
0
$120K
$127K
169,502
169,502
—
share class as filed: UNIT 06/26/2030 · position key pos:14634 · issuer key iss:2180
NO CHANGE
−$1.2K
0
$104K
$103K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:13902 · issuer key iss:2110
NO CHANGE
−$600
0
$102K
$102K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 07/01/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:4e6d02892e120c2addeef5099f06d4c7 · issuer key cusip6:G93Y09
NO CHANGE
−$46.5K
0
$144K
$97.7K
80,090
80,090
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 05/08/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:4b0d2c5a0521c3a9cfd187d8aebea413 · issuer key cusip6:G5451A
NO CHANGE
+$16.0K
0
$73.2K
$89.2K
178,464
178,464
—
share class as filed: RIGHT 10/11/2029 · position key pos:14187 · issuer key iss:2071
NO CHANGE
−$44.0K
0
$128K
$84.0K
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key pos:10500 · issuer key iss:2254
NO CHANGE
+$2.7K
0
$80.8K
$83.5K
260,447
260,447
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 10/31/203 · position key pos:14912 · issuer key iss:2201
NO CHANGE
−$141K
0
$218K
$77.3K
363,771
363,771
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 05/02/203 · position key pos:14977 · issuer key iss:2121
NO CHANGE
−$50.4K
0
$127K
$76.3K
136,304
136,304
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1168CALL
NO CHANGE
+$12.6K
0
$51.7K
$64.3K
200
200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14219 · issuer key iss:2041CALL
NO CHANGE
−$9.7K
0
$67.9K
$58.2K
2,100
2,100
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86a12a1b7950d7d28704eb2795a7ba8a · issuer key cusip6:22717LCALL
NO CHANGE
−$2.8K
0
$60.5K
$57.7K
23,000
23,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12864 · issuer key iss:369PUT
NO CHANGE
+$1.1K
0
$53.3K
$54.4K
100
100
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:20933c1bfa6479cec53caa65aff0687d · issuer key cusip6:B6S7WD
NO CHANGE
−$29.1K
0
$79.6K
$50.5K
17,296
17,296
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 05/21/203 · position key pos:11993 · issuer key iss:2044
NO CHANGE
−$21.8K
0
$66.8K
$45.0K
75,000
75,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 11/06/203 · position key pos:15391 · issuer key iss:2050
NO CHANGE
+$2.6K
0
$42.0K
$44.6K
150,000
150,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14858 · issuer key iss:2359
NO CHANGE
−$4.0K
0
$47.5K
$43.6K
39,624
39,624
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key sid:sec:prov:fbdd81c69a4b7deea3e3b93692276193 · issuer key cusip6:82003F
NO CHANGE
+$8.8K
0
$29.7K
$38.5K
1,045,368
1,045,368
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 08/19/202 · position key pos:13228 · issuer key iss:2213
NO CHANGE
−$9.2K
0
$46.1K
$36.8K
164,542
164,542
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17052 · issuer key iss:1612CALL
NO CHANGE
+$2.5K
0
$32.7K
$35.1K
100
100
—
share class as filed: SPONS ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:447b0de94670236d4612358a5d9cd784 · issuer key cusip6:226718PUT
NO CHANGE
−$4.8K
0
$37.1K
$32.3K
1,800
1,800
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 01/02/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:6bb2198a93ff3056435b88f9771811f5 · issuer key cusip6:68277K
NO CHANGE
−$12.1K
0
$43.1K
$31.0K
506,945
506,945
—
share class as filed: RIGHT 06/11/2030 · position key pos:11369 · issuer key iss:2055
NO CHANGE
−$2.4K
0
$32.4K
$30.0K
100,000
100,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:14374 · issuer key iss:248CALL
NO CHANGE
−$684
0
$30.4K
$29.7K
100
100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13569 · issuer key iss:975PUT
NO CHANGE
−$16.3K
0
$36.9K
$20.6K
400
400
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:e6280455dc9e45fa4652ff7c51fffaf1 · issuer key cusip6:74765KCALL
NO CHANGE
−$7.7K
0
$26.0K
$18.3K
23,600
23,600
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 07/27/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:d4376aa25ea64873df8c1e055a545a7b · issuer key cusip6:G9503X
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$15.2K
$13.7K
379,729
379,729
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key pos:12586 · issuer key iss:2198
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$12.7K
$12.7K
15,833
15,833
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 01/01/202 · position key pos:11233 · issuer key iss:2045
NO CHANGE
−$654
0
$13.1K
$12.4K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 11/19/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:61f2c7af5fe0bcc3496aa7157409d2b1 · issuer key cusip6:744413
NO CHANGE
−$8.2K
0
$19.9K
$11.8K
1,993,807
1,993,807
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM PAR · position key pos:11755 · issuer key iss:819PUT
NO CHANGE
+$2.8K
0
$7.8K
$10.6K
3,900
3,900
—
share class as filed: RIGHT 05/22/2030 · position key pos:14130 · issuer key iss:2183
NO CHANGE
−$5.6K
0
$15.0K
$9.4K
75,000
75,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 08/18/203 · position key pos:15870 · issuer key iss:2166
NO CHANGE
−$601
0
$8.9K
$8.3K
24,157
24,157
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 07/16/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:1fa898e92e43abd9848ad68788d98217 · issuer key cusip6:151190
NO CHANGE
−$5.3K
0
$13.6K
$8.3K
835,194
835,194
—
share class as filed: ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:fdd392b42e862967226c19d21a416438 · issuer key cusip6:585464PUT
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$9.1K
$6.8K
1,200
1,200
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 09/02/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:2e0b7c193ae04d1491f7555c4c197a31 · issuer key cusip6:77313F
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$6.9K
$5.9K
284,345
284,345
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985YPUT
NO CHANGE
−$258
0
$5.3K
$5.0K
200
200
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 08/26/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:fcfd8727543c3771ee59a118e9dedcc6 · issuer key cusip6:M61472
NO CHANGE
+$1.5K
0
$3.0K
$4.5K
263,591
263,591
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12393 · issuer key iss:717PUT
NO CHANGE
+$1.0K
0
$3.4K
$4.4K
300
300
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 09/24/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:030bc855a7d4be34391d431c7c5a023b · issuer key cusip6:471871
NO CHANGE
−$3.6K
0
$8.0K
$4.4K
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 09/01/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:a1055c07697b89ac68fcd59f66a46ff2 · issuer key cusip6:501506
NO CHANGE
+$1.0K
0
$3.3K
$4.3K
134,973
134,973
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:630c6b36f995d13327dcba2a3289db9d · issuer key cusip6:85209WCALL
NO CHANGE
−$557
0
$1.1K
$570
100
100
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:66199b7f9956f8347543b15baad5c608 · issuer key cusip6:22041XPUT
NO CHANGE
−$39
0
$594
$555
100
100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54
NO CHANGE
+$33
0
$170
$203
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17210 · issuer key iss:379
NO CHANGE
+$2
0
$12
$14
1
1
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0125ddaaaa5e1c48511c2f35029a2299 · issuer key cusip6:690370
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$5
$5
1
1
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0a0c39552a6a226ea289d68e0079e4ae · issuer key cusip6:83125X
NO CHANGE
−$6
0
$8
$2
1
1
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,824 issuers · 4,317 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Walleye Capital LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
Rows Walleye Capital LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
Rows Walleye Capital LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
37.8%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
315 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.