Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC CL Aposition key pos:16623 · issuer key iss:2074 | trim | −$217M | −971,430 | $599M | $382M | 2,866,943 | 1,895,513 | |
SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC COM SHSposition key pos:13382 · issuer key iss:2006 | add | +$168M | +1,953,594 | $34.6M | $203M | 711,674 | 2,665,268 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$54.3M | −242,788 | $247M | $193M | 813,866 | 571,078 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | trim | −$30.6M | −88,451 | $214M | $183M | 659,729 | 571,278 | |
TOAST INC CL Aposition key pos:11997 · issuer key iss:2141 | trim | −$147M | −2,478,462 | $319M | $173M | 8,988,386 | 6,509,924 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$78.6M | +146,340 | $86.6M | $165M | 336,900 | 483,240 | |
MODINE MFG CO COMposition key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:1491 | new | +$140M | +646,333 | $0 | $140M | — | 646,333 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | new | +$137M | +1,010,411 | $0 | $137M | — | 1,010,411 | |
PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17796 · issuer key iss:1759 | trim | −$42.5M | −105,005 | $169M | $126M | 2,323,031 | 2,218,026 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$16.3M | −15,526 | $134M | $118M | 580,754 | 565,228 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | trim | −$66.8M | −77,631 | $177M | $110M | 304,602 | 226,971 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$18.6M | −65,579 | $111M | $92.4M | 595,149 | 529,570 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$15.3M | −23,481 | $99.3M | $84.0M | 316,285 | 292,804 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | new | +$74.5M | +275,482 | $0 | $74.5M | — | 275,482 | |
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP COMposition key pos:16638 · issuer key iss:527 | new | +$74.4M | +188,797 | $0 | $74.4M | — | 188,797 | |
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC COM SER Aposition key pos:14337 · issuer key iss:2302 | trim | −$30.2M | −946,231 | $88.9M | $58.7M | 3,084,372 | 2,138,141 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | add | +$9.9M | +32,911 | $47.3M | $57.2M | 212,510 | 245,421 | |
CBRE GROUP INC CL Aposition key pos:15108 · issuer key iss:467 | trim | −$92.9M | −514,846 | $147M | $54.2M | 915,067 | 400,221 | |
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547 | trim | −$31.9M | −281,655 | $53.5M | $21.6M | 446,441 | 164,786 | |
BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:19173 · issuer key iss:403 | new | +$12.2M | +90,257 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 90,257 | |
FIGMA INC CLASS A COM STKposition key pos:13175 · issuer key iss:910 | trim | −$12.8M | −184,529 | $20.4M | $7.6M | 546,308 | 361,779 | |
| pos:11728 | exit‡e | −$158M | −686,301 | $158M | $0 | 686,301 | — | |
| pos:12241 | exit‡e | −$33.9M | −51,313 | $33.9M | $0 | 51,313 | — | |
| pos:12680 | exit‡e | −$27.4M | −56,689 | $27.4M | $0 | 56,689 | — | |
| pos:13593 | exit‡e | −$107M | −403,232 | $107M | $0 | 403,232 | — | |
| pos:14359 | exit‡e | −$36.3M | −698,200 | $36.3M | $0 | 698,200 | — | |
| pos:15071 | exit‡e | −$160M | −691,658 | $160M | $0 | 691,658 | — | |
| pos:16301 | exit‡e | −$63.1M | −1,502,000 | $63.1M | $0 | 1,502,000 | — | |
| pos:16717 | exit‡e | −$150M | −1,748,965 | $150M | $0 | 1,748,965 | — |
9 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | no change | −$13.8M | 0 | $175M | $162M | 569,227 | 569,227 | |
CRH PLC ORDposition key pos:11863 · issuer key iss:2482 | no change | −$17.3M | 0 | $110M | $92.5M | 879,676 | 879,676 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 100.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 630integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 31
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open XN LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TKOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $382M | 1,895,513 | — | 14.0% | — | |
| — | SOLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $203M | 2,665,268 | — | 7.5% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $193M | 571,078 | — | 7.1% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $183M | 571,278 | — | 6.7% | — | |
| — | TOSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOAST INC TOAST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $173M | 6,509,924 | — | 6.3% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $165M | 483,240 | — | 6.1% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $162M | 569,227 | — | 5.9% | — | |
| — | MODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODINE MFG CO MODINE MFG CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $140M | 646,333 | — | 5.1% | — | |
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 1,010,411 | — | 5.0% | — | |
| — | PCORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $126M | 2,218,026 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 565,228 | — | 4.3% | — | |
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $110M | 226,971 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | CRHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.5M | 879,676 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.4M | 529,570 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.0M | 292,804 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.5M | 275,482 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | CRSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.4M | 188,797 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | WBDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.7M | 2,138,141 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.2M | 245,421 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | CBREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.2M | 400,221 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | JCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.6M | 164,786 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | BEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 90,257 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGMA INC FIGMA INC · CLASS A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.6M | 361,779 | — | 0.3% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).