Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 PUT | add | +$315M | +561,000 | $153M | $467M | 248,500 | 809,500 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 PUT | new | +$423M | +650,000 | $0 | $423M | — | 650,000 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 CALL | new | +$295M | +797,600 | $0 | $295M | — | 797,600 | |
ISHARES TR ISHARES SEMICDTRposition key pos:18431 · issuer key iss:1231 PUT | add | +$98.7M | +281,000 | $69.7M | $168M | 231,500 | 512,500 | |
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379 | add | +$66.5M | +575 | $72.9M | $139M | 197,781 | 198,356 | |
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 PUT | new | +$128M | +515,000 | $0 | $128M | — | 515,000 | |
CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:585 | add | +$60.3M | +515,982 | $54.7M | $115M | 689,628 | 1,205,610 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 CALL | new | +$113M | +830,000 | $0 | $113M | — | 830,000 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 PUT | new | +$101M | +581,000 | $0 | $101M | — | 581,000 | |
MODINE MFG CO COMposition key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:1491 | new | +$92.6M | +427,256 | $0 | $92.6M | — | 427,256 | |
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614 | new | +$67.2M | +281,910 | $0 | $67.2M | — | 281,910 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | new | +$65.5M | +176,910 | $0 | $65.5M | — | 176,910 | |
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 CALL | new | +$57.8M | +195,000 | $0 | $57.8M | — | 195,000 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$42.0M | −119,890 | $92.2M | $50.2M | 294,600 | 174,710 | |
MODINE MFG CO COMposition key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:1491 CALL | new | +$50.2M | +231,500 | $0 | $50.2M | — | 231,500 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 PUT | new | +$45.1M | +133,500 | $0 | $45.1M | — | 133,500 | |
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924 | trim | −$23.1M | −215,649 | $67.9M | $44.8M | 286,219 | 70,570 | |
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924 CALL | trim | +$23.5M | −1,500 | $14.6M | $38.1M | 61,500 | 60,000 | |
CIENA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:17041 · issuer key iss:581 | trim | +$5.0M | −36,700 | $29.2M | $34.2M | 124,810 | 88,110 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST BDC INCOME ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:a18eb5b701053ca2e09e0efb784144c4 · issuer key cusip6:92189F PUT | new | +$32.0M | +2,500,000 | $0 | $32.0M | — | 2,500,000 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 CALL | trim | −$5.1M | −34,500 | $35.7M | $30.6M | 125,000 | 90,500 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$129M | −272,549 | $159M | $30.2M | 353,659 | 81,110 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$10.4M | +22,800 | $19.7M | $30.1M | 29,810 | 52,610 | |
FUNDRISE INNOVATION FD LLC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:bab2d888642c7589bebb058212c022d4 · issuer key cusip6:360852 | new | +$26.6M | +203,104 | $0 | $26.6M | — | 203,104 | |
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | new | +$26.1M | +47,600 | $0 | $26.1M | — | 47,600 | |
ROCKET LAB CORP COMposition key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:1859 | add | +$7.0M | +130,066 | $16.8M | $23.9M | 241,334 | 371,400 | |
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:16871 · issuer key iss:1329 CALL | new | +$23.2M | +250,000 | $0 | $23.2M | — | 250,000 | |
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 | new | +$19.8M | +66,662 | $0 | $19.8M | — | 66,662 | |
AXT INC COMposition key pos:15883 · issuer key iss:36 | trim | −$3.7M | −1,056,328 | $22.7M | $19.1M | 1,390,730 | 334,402 | |
MASTEC INC COMposition key pos:16503 · issuer key iss:1431 | new | +$18.5M | +57,400 | $0 | $18.5M | — | 57,400 | |
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I COMposition key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1400 | new | +$17.1M | +77,214 | $0 | $17.1M | — | 77,214 | |
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC COMposition key pos:18677 · issuer key iss:227 | new | +$15.0M | +177,410 | $0 | $15.0M | — | 177,410 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | new | +$13.8M | +139,292 | $0 | $13.8M | — | 139,292 | |
GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:13639 · issuer key iss:2519 CALL | new | +$13.3M | +300,000 | $0 | $13.3M | — | 300,000 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | new | +$13.0M | +13,300 | $0 | $13.0M | — | 13,300 | |
SILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:a74e38bfd7e93554eeff15850e62a61f · issuer key cusip6:82706C CALL | new | +$12.4M | +110,000 | $0 | $12.4M | — | 110,000 | |
ARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETF INNOVATION ETFposition key pos:15437 · issuer key cusip6:00214Q PUT | trim | −$23.3M | −284,000 | $33.8M | $10.5M | 439,000 | 155,000 | |
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610 | new | +$10.5M | +133,000 | $0 | $10.5M | — | 133,000 | |
TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:16364 · issuer key iss:2079 | trim | −$3.7M | −92,073 | $12.7M | $9.0M | 184,548 | 92,475 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | new | +$6.3M | +46,500 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 46,500 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 PUT | new | +$5.2M | +15,500 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 15,500 | |
SATELLOGIC INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:614acaa009e2b8498314af70ee376d1e · issuer key cusip6:80401C | new | +$5.0M | +920,000 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 920,000 | |
CENTRUS ENERGY CORP CL Aposition key pos:12880 · issuer key iss:554 | trim | −$37.1M | −145,164 | $41.8M | $4.7M | 172,300 | 27,136 | |
ASTERA LABS INC COMposition key pos:15418 · issuer key iss:262 CALL | new | +$3.6M | +32,500 | $0 | $3.6M | — | 32,500 | |
ADVANCED ENERGY INDS COMposition key pos:11223 · issuer key iss:88 | new | +$1.5M | +4,783 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 4,783 | |
NUSCALE PWR CORP CL A COMposition key pos:17465 · issuer key iss:1596 | add | +$307K | +41,426 | $604K | $911K | 42,610 | 84,036 | |
BUTTERFLY NETWORK INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16307 · issuer key iss:461 | new | +$881K | +218,000 | $0 | $881K | — | 218,000 | |
DOORDASH INC CL Aposition key pos:18852 · issuer key iss:755 | new | +$706K | +4,700 | $0 | $706K | — | 4,700 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | −$3.0M | −10,500 | $3.0M | $3.4K | 10,510 | 10 | |
ASTERA LABS INC COMposition key pos:15418 · issuer key iss:262 | new | +$1.1K | +10 | $0 | $1.1K | — | 10 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 CALL | exit‡e | −$392M | −871,600 | $392M | $0 | 871,600 | — | |
| pos:11298 | exit‡e | −$32.6M | −190,615 | $32.6M | $0 | 190,615 | — | |
| pos:11550 | exit‡e | −$11.8M | −164,299 | $11.8M | $0 | 164,299 | — | |
| pos:11871 PUT | exit‡e | −$21.3M | −330,000 | $21.3M | $0 | 330,000 | — | |
| pos:12478 CALL | exit‡e | −$45.5M | −42,500 | $45.5M | $0 | 42,500 | — | |
| pos:12478 | exit‡e | −$86.9M | −81,210 | $86.9M | $0 | 81,210 | — | |
| pos:12696 | exit‡e | −$63.1M | −754,000 | $63.1M | $0 | 754,000 | — | |
| pos:13524 | exit‡e | −$4.9M | −486,000 | $4.9M | $0 | 486,000 | — | |
| pos:13695 CALL | exit‡e | −$5.0M | −14,500 | $5.0M | $0 | 14,500 | — | |
| pos:13695 | exit‡e | −$33.9M | −98,080 | $33.9M | $0 | 98,080 | — | |
| pos:14775 | exit‡e | −$5.9M | −51,862 | $5.9M | $0 | 51,862 | — | |
| pos:15036 | exit‡e | −$36.2M | −140,773 | $36.2M | $0 | 140,773 | — | |
| pos:15054 | exit‡e | −$19.9M | −86,110 | $19.9M | $0 | 86,110 | — | |
ASTERA LABS INC COMposition key pos:15418 · issuer key iss:262 PUT | exit‡e | −$16.6M | −100,000 | $16.6M | $0 | 100,000 | — | |
| pos:15891 | exit‡e | −$10.1M | −34,110 | $10.1M | $0 | 34,110 | — | |
| pos:16242 CALL | exit‡e | −$23.6M | −120,000 | $23.6M | $0 | 120,000 | — | |
| pos:16242 | exit‡e | −$6.0M | −30,300 | $6.0M | $0 | 30,300 | — | |
| pos:16441 | exit‡e | −$4.5M | −97,387 | $4.5M | $0 | 97,387 | — | |
| pos:16491 | exit‡e | −$20.9M | −121,259 | $20.9M | $0 | 121,259 | — | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | exit‡e | −$99.2M | −532,010 | $99.2M | $0 | 532,010 | — | |
| pos:16616 PUT | exit‡e | −$75.5M | −600,000 | $75.5M | $0 | 600,000 | — | |
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:16871 · issuer key iss:1329 | exit‡e | −$8.3M | −113,400 | $8.3M | $0 | 113,400 | — | |
| pos:16970 CALL | exit‡e | −$52.6M | −270,000 | $52.6M | $0 | 270,000 | — | |
| pos:16970 | exit‡e | −$19.7M | −101,110 | $19.7M | $0 | 101,110 | — | |
| pos:18066 PUT | exit‡e | −$64.6M | −2,900,000 | $64.6M | $0 | 2,900,000 | — | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | exit‡e | −$2.1M | −6,850 | $2.1M | $0 | 6,850 | — | |
| pos:18650 | exit‡e | −$8.8M | −43,112 | $8.8M | $0 | 43,112 | — | |
| pos:18738 CALL | exit‡e | −$7.4M | −23,500 | $7.4M | $0 | 23,500 | — | |
| pos:18738 | exit‡e | −$345K | −1,100 | $345K | $0 | 1,100 | — | |
| pos:18797 | exit‡e | −$5.0M | −133,500 | $5.0M | $0 | 133,500 | — | |
| pos:19173 | exit‡e | −$9.8M | −113,100 | $9.8M | $0 | 113,100 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:67c3b7d898afc5a25ca2818147f656cb | exit‡e | −$8.1M | −513,592 | $8.1M | $0 | 513,592 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:a1f8681eccd91f5b4f542eba9d48b925 | exit‡e | −$3.8M | −1,631,964 | $3.8M | $0 | 1,631,964 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:b083963910c9fa9a6f80dfeb7abe291f | exit‡e | −$6.7M | −690,000 | $6.7M | $0 | 690,000 | — |
64 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGORA INC ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:75554af2b8bb32cb61c94733637ac552 · issuer key cusip6:00851L | no change | −$342K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.3M | 645,700 | 645,700 | |
IONQ INC COMposition key pos:11376 · issuer key iss:1222 | no change | −$868K | 0 | $2.4M | $1.6M | 54,102 | 54,102 | |
CIPHER DIGITAL INC COMposition key pos:18243 · issuer key iss:584 | no change | −$202K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 107,000 | 107,000 | |
RIGETTI COMPUTING INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:619e10cd07ad0785025395f1b13b6902 · issuer key cusip6:76655K | no change | −$657K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.1M | 81,000 | 81,000 | |
D-WAVE QUANTUM INC COMposition key pos:16813 · issuer key iss:774 | no change | −$789K | 0 | $1.8M | $971K | 67,300 | 67,300 | |
NRG ENERGY INC COM NEWposition key pos:12435 · issuer key iss:1523 | no change | −$52.4K | 0 | $637K | $585K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 91.3% · HHI (bps) ·§: 730integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 90
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $467M | 809,500 | — | 16.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | STATE STR STATE STR · SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNIT · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $423M | 650,000 | — | 14.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $361M | 974,510 | — | 12.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $296M | 1,027,500 | — | 10.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODINE MFG CO | $143M | 658,756 | — | 4.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $139M | 198,356 | — | 4.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC | $119M | 876,500 | — | 4.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CRCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $115M | 1,205,610 | — | 3.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $101M | 581,000 | — | 3.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SNDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP | $83.0M | 130,570 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC | $77.6M | 261,662 | — | 2.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $67.2M | 281,910 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ALPHABET INC CAP STK ALPHABET INC CAP STK · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $50.2M | 174,710 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $45.1M | 133,500 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $35.8M | 106,010 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CIENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $34.2M | 88,110 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST BDC VANECK ETF TRUST BDC · INCOME ETF · PUT CUSIP 92189F411 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $32.0M | 2,500,000 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $30.2M | 81,110 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $30.1M | 52,610 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | FUNDRISE INNOVATION FD LLC FUNDRISE INNOVATION FD LLC · COM SHS CUSIP 360852107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.6M | 203,104 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.1M | 47,600 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | RKLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.9M | 371,400 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LSCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.2M | 250,000 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AXTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXT INC AXT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.1M | 334,402 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MTZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTEC INC MASTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.5M | 57,400 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MTSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.1M | 77,214 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AAOIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.0M | 177,410 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.8M | 139,292 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | GFSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.3M | 300,000 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.0M | 13,300 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | SILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO SILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO · SPONSORED ADR · CALL CUSIP 82706C108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.4M | 110,000 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETF ARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETF · INNOVATION ETF · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.5M | 155,000 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | OKTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.5M | 133,000 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TTMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.0M | 92,475 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | SATELLOGIC INC SATELLOGIC INC · COM CL A CUSIP 80401C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.0M | 920,000 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LEUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTRUS ENERGY CORP CENTRUS ENERGY CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.7M | 27,136 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ALABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTERA LABS INC | $3.6M | 32,510 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | AGORA INC AGORA INC · ADS CUSIP 00851L103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.3M | 645,700 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | IONQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONQ INC IONQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6M | 54,102 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AEISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED ENERGY INDS ADVANCED ENERGY INDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5M | 4,783 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CIFRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIPHER DIGITAL INC CIPHER DIGITAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4M | 107,000 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | RIGETTI COMPUTING INC RIGETTI COMPUTING INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 76655K103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 81,000 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | QBTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D-WAVE QUANTUM INC D-WAVE QUANTUM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $971K | 67,300 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUSCALE PWR CORP NUSCALE PWR CORP · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $911K | 84,036 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BFLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUTTERFLY NETWORK INC BUTTERFLY NETWORK INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $881K | 218,000 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | DASHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $706K | 4,700 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $585K | 4,000 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).