CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong

$2.9B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001745907 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$2.9B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
56
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
32
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
34
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 PUTadd+$315M+561,000$153M$467M248,500809,500
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 PUTnew+$423M+650,000$0$423M650,000
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 CALLnew+$295M+797,600$0$295M797,600
ISHARES TR ISHARES SEMICDTRposition key pos:18431 · issuer key iss:1231 PUTadd+$98.7M+281,000$69.7M$168M231,500512,500
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379add+$66.5M+575$72.9M$139M197,781198,356
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 PUTnew+$128M+515,000$0$128M515,000
CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:585add+$60.3M+515,982$54.7M$115M689,6281,205,610
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 CALLnew+$113M+830,000$0$113M830,000
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 PUTnew+$101M+581,000$0$101M581,000
MODINE MFG CO COMposition key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:1491new+$92.6M+427,256$0$92.6M427,256
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614new+$67.2M+281,910$0$67.2M281,910
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473new+$65.5M+176,910$0$65.5M176,910
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 CALLnew+$57.8M+195,000$0$57.8M195,000
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$42.0M−119,890$92.2M$50.2M294,600174,710
MODINE MFG CO COMposition key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:1491 CALLnew+$50.2M+231,500$0$50.2M231,500
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 PUTnew+$45.1M+133,500$0$45.1M133,500
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924trim−$23.1M−215,649$67.9M$44.8M286,21970,570
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924 CALLtrim+$23.5M−1,500$14.6M$38.1M61,50060,000
CIENA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:17041 · issuer key iss:581trim+$5.0M−36,700$29.2M$34.2M124,81088,110
VANECK ETF TRUST BDC INCOME ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:a18eb5b701053ca2e09e0efb784144c4 · issuer key cusip6:92189F PUTnew+$32.0M+2,500,000$0$32.0M2,500,000
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 CALLtrim−$5.1M−34,500$35.7M$30.6M125,00090,500
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119trim−$129M−272,549$159M$30.2M353,65981,110
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add+$10.4M+22,800$19.7M$30.1M29,81052,610
FUNDRISE INNOVATION FD LLC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:bab2d888642c7589bebb058212c022d4 · issuer key cusip6:360852new+$26.6M+203,104$0$26.6M203,104
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790new+$26.1M+47,600$0$26.1M47,600
ROCKET LAB CORP COMposition key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:1859add+$7.0M+130,066$16.8M$23.9M241,334371,400
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:16871 · issuer key iss:1329 CALLnew+$23.2M+250,000$0$23.2M250,000
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113new+$19.8M+66,662$0$19.8M66,662
AXT INC COMposition key pos:15883 · issuer key iss:36trim−$3.7M−1,056,328$22.7M$19.1M1,390,730334,402
MASTEC INC COMposition key pos:16503 · issuer key iss:1431new+$18.5M+57,400$0$18.5M57,400
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I COMposition key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1400new+$17.1M+77,214$0$17.1M77,214
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC COMposition key pos:18677 · issuer key iss:227new+$15.0M+177,410$0$15.0M177,410
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429new+$13.8M+139,292$0$13.8M139,292
GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:13639 · issuer key iss:2519 CALLnew+$13.3M+300,000$0$13.3M300,000
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838new+$13.0M+13,300$0$13.0M13,300
SILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:a74e38bfd7e93554eeff15850e62a61f · issuer key cusip6:82706C CALLnew+$12.4M+110,000$0$12.4M110,000
ARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETF INNOVATION ETFposition key pos:15437 · issuer key cusip6:00214Q PUTtrim−$23.3M−284,000$33.8M$10.5M439,000155,000
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610new+$10.5M+133,000$0$10.5M133,000
TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:16364 · issuer key iss:2079trim−$3.7M−92,073$12.7M$9.0M184,54892,475
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662new+$6.3M+46,500$0$6.3M46,500
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 PUTnew+$5.2M+15,500$0$5.2M15,500
SATELLOGIC INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:614acaa009e2b8498314af70ee376d1e · issuer key cusip6:80401Cnew+$5.0M+920,000$0$5.0M920,000
CENTRUS ENERGY CORP CL Aposition key pos:12880 · issuer key iss:554trim−$37.1M−145,164$41.8M$4.7M172,30027,136
ASTERA LABS INC COMposition key pos:15418 · issuer key iss:262 CALLnew+$3.6M+32,500$0$3.6M32,500
ADVANCED ENERGY INDS COMposition key pos:11223 · issuer key iss:88new+$1.5M+4,783$0$1.5M4,783
NUSCALE PWR CORP CL A COMposition key pos:17465 · issuer key iss:1596add+$307K+41,426$604K$911K42,61084,036
BUTTERFLY NETWORK INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16307 · issuer key iss:461new+$881K+218,000$0$881K218,000
DOORDASH INC CL Aposition key pos:18852 · issuer key iss:755new+$706K+4,700$0$706K4,700
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476trim−$3.0M−10,500$3.0M$3.4K10,51010
ASTERA LABS INC COMposition key pos:15418 · issuer key iss:262new+$1.1K+10$0$1.1K10
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 CALLexit‡e−$392M−871,600$392M$0871,600
pos:11298exit‡e−$32.6M−190,615$32.6M$0190,615
pos:11550exit‡e−$11.8M−164,299$11.8M$0164,299
pos:11871 PUTexit‡e−$21.3M−330,000$21.3M$0330,000
pos:12478 CALLexit‡e−$45.5M−42,500$45.5M$042,500
pos:12478exit‡e−$86.9M−81,210$86.9M$081,210
pos:12696exit‡e−$63.1M−754,000$63.1M$0754,000
pos:13524exit‡e−$4.9M−486,000$4.9M$0486,000
pos:13695 CALLexit‡e−$5.0M−14,500$5.0M$014,500
pos:13695exit‡e−$33.9M−98,080$33.9M$098,080
pos:14775exit‡e−$5.9M−51,862$5.9M$051,862
pos:15036exit‡e−$36.2M−140,773$36.2M$0140,773
pos:15054exit‡e−$19.9M−86,110$19.9M$086,110
ASTERA LABS INC COMposition key pos:15418 · issuer key iss:262 PUTexit‡e−$16.6M−100,000$16.6M$0100,000
pos:15891exit‡e−$10.1M−34,110$10.1M$034,110
pos:16242 CALLexit‡e−$23.6M−120,000$23.6M$0120,000
pos:16242exit‡e−$6.0M−30,300$6.0M$030,300
pos:16441exit‡e−$4.5M−97,387$4.5M$097,387
pos:16491exit‡e−$20.9M−121,259$20.9M$0121,259
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593exit‡e−$99.2M−532,010$99.2M$0532,010
pos:16616 PUTexit‡e−$75.5M−600,000$75.5M$0600,000
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:16871 · issuer key iss:1329exit‡e−$8.3M−113,400$8.3M$0113,400
pos:16970 CALLexit‡e−$52.6M−270,000$52.6M$0270,000
pos:16970exit‡e−$19.7M−101,110$19.7M$0101,110
pos:18066 PUTexit‡e−$64.6M−2,900,000$64.6M$02,900,000
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080exit‡e−$2.1M−6,850$2.1M$06,850
pos:18650exit‡e−$8.8M−43,112$8.8M$043,112
pos:18738 CALLexit‡e−$7.4M−23,500$7.4M$023,500
pos:18738exit‡e−$345K−1,100$345K$01,100
pos:18797exit‡e−$5.0M−133,500$5.0M$0133,500
pos:19173exit‡e−$9.8M−113,100$9.8M$0113,100
sid:sec:prov:67c3b7d898afc5a25ca2818147f656cbexit‡e−$8.1M−513,592$8.1M$0513,592
sid:sec:prov:a1f8681eccd91f5b4f542eba9d48b925exit‡e−$3.8M−1,631,964$3.8M$01,631,964
sid:sec:prov:b083963910c9fa9a6f80dfeb7abe291fexit‡e−$6.7M−690,000$6.7M$0690,000

64 more changes below.

Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 6

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
AGORA INC ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:75554af2b8bb32cb61c94733637ac552 · issuer key cusip6:00851Lno change−$342K0$2.6M$2.3M645,700645,700
IONQ INC COMposition key pos:11376 · issuer key iss:1222no change−$868K0$2.4M$1.6M54,10254,102
CIPHER DIGITAL INC COMposition key pos:18243 · issuer key iss:584no change−$202K0$1.6M$1.4M107,000107,000
RIGETTI COMPUTING INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:619e10cd07ad0785025395f1b13b6902 · issuer key cusip6:76655Kno change−$657K0$1.8M$1.1M81,00081,000
D-WAVE QUANTUM INC COMposition key pos:16813 · issuer key iss:774no change−$789K0$1.8M$971K67,30067,300
NRG ENERGY INC COM NEWposition key pos:12435 · issuer key iss:1523no change−$52.4K0$637K$585K4,0004,000
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
91.3%above median 80.0%
Concentration index
730 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
56 / 56median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 91.3%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 730integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 90

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–47 of 47 issuers · $2.9B disclosed value over 56 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$467M809,50016.0%
STATE STR STATE STR · SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNIT · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$423M650,00014.4%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for MICROSOFT CORP, as it reported them
MICROSOFT CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — $295M797,600
MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — $65.5M176,910
$361M974,51012.3%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · ISHARES SEMICDTR · PUT CUSIP — $168M512,500
ISHARES TR · RUSSELL 2000 ETF · PUT CUSIP — $128M515,000
$296M1,027,50010.1%
MODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MODINE MFG CO
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for MODINE MFG CO, as it reported them
MODINE MFG CO · COM CUSIP — $92.6M427,256
MODINE MFG CO · COM · CALL CUSIP — $50.2M231,500
$143M658,7564.9%
LITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LUMENTUM HLDGS INC LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$139M198,3564.8%
GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CORNING INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for CORNING INC, as it reported them
CORNING INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — $113M830,000
CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — $6.3M46,500
$119M876,5004.1%
CRCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$115M1,205,6103.9%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$101M581,0003.5%
SNDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SANDISK CORP
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for SANDISK CORP, as it reported them
SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — $44.8M70,570
SANDISK CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — $38.1M60,000
$83.0M130,5702.8%
TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TERADYNE INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for TERADYNE INC, as it reported them
TERADYNE INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — $57.8M195,000
TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — $19.8M66,662
$77.6M261,6622.7%
COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$67.2M281,9102.3%
ALPHABET INC CAP STK ALPHABET INC CAP STK · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$50.2M174,7101.7%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$45.1M133,5001.5%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC, as it reported them
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — $30.6M90,500
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — $5.2M15,500
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — $3.4K10
$35.8M106,0101.2%
CIENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CIENA CORP CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$34.2M88,1101.2%
VANECK ETF TRUST BDC VANECK ETF TRUST BDC · INCOME ETF · PUT CUSIP 92189F411
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$32.0M2,500,0001.1%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$30.2M81,1101.0%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$30.1M52,6101.0%
FUNDRISE INNOVATION FD LLC FUNDRISE INNOVATION FD LLC · COM SHS CUSIP 360852107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$26.6M203,1040.9%
PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$26.1M47,6000.9%
RKLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$23.9M371,4000.8%
LSCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$23.2M250,0000.8%
AXTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AXT INC AXT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$19.1M334,4020.7%
MTZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTEC INC MASTEC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$18.5M57,4000.6%
MTSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$17.1M77,2140.6%
AAOIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$15.0M177,4100.5%
MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$13.8M139,2920.5%
GFSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES · CALL CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$13.3M300,0000.5%
EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$13.0M13,3000.4%
SILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO SILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO · SPONSORED ADR · CALL CUSIP 82706C108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$12.4M110,0000.4%
ARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETF ARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETF · INNOVATION ETF · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$10.5M155,0000.4%
OKTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OKTA INC OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$10.5M133,0000.4%
TTMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$9.0M92,4750.3%
SATELLOGIC INC SATELLOGIC INC · COM CL A CUSIP 80401C100
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$5.0M920,0000.2%
LEUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CENTRUS ENERGY CORP CENTRUS ENERGY CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$4.7M27,1360.2%
ALABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASTERA LABS INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows CloudAlpha Capital Management Limited/Hong Kong reported for ASTERA LABS INC, as it reported them
ASTERA LABS INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — $3.6M32,500
ASTERA LABS INC · COM CUSIP — $1.1K10
$3.6M32,5100.1%
AGORA INC AGORA INC · ADS CUSIP 00851L103
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$2.3M645,7000.1%
IONQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IONQ INC IONQ INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.6M54,1020.1%
AEISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED ENERGY INDS ADVANCED ENERGY INDS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.5M4,7830.1%
CIFRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CIPHER DIGITAL INC CIPHER DIGITAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.4M107,0000.0%
RIGETTI COMPUTING INC RIGETTI COMPUTING INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 76655K103
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$1.1M81,0000.0%
QBTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)D-WAVE QUANTUM INC D-WAVE QUANTUM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$971K67,3000.0%
SMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NUSCALE PWR CORP NUSCALE PWR CORP · CL A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$911K84,0360.0%
BFLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BUTTERFLY NETWORK INC BUTTERFLY NETWORK INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$881K218,0000.0%
DASHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOORDASH INC DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$706K4,7000.0%
NRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d
$585K4,0000.0%
1–47 of 47 issuers · page 1 of 1
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).