The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$259M
+1,604,090
$325M
$584M
1,745,265
3,349,355
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$50.8M
+86,777
$353M
$303M
730,883
817,660
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
+$15.6M
+121,515
$238M
$254M
761,010
882,525
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$5.8M
+89,940
$251M
$245M
1,088,723
1,178,663
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
+$24.0M
+150,573
$213M
$237M
784,348
934,921
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405
ADD
−$5.5M
+246,085
$234M
$229M
1,317,808
1,563,893
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406
ADD
+$65.1M
+516,106
$136M
$201M
739,628
1,255,734
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454
ADD
+$13.1M
+151,501
$179M
$192M
2,324,710
2,476,211
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$14.2M
+23,037
$206M
$191M
311,455
334,492
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786
ADD
+$108M
+326,531
$75.7M
$184M
168,385
494,916
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
+$957K
+61,060
$170M
$171M
490,348
551,408
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537
ADD
+$383K
+73,109
$168M
$169M
359,407
432,516
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138
TRIM
+$25.8M
−13,383
$136M
$162M
280,825
267,442
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751
TRIM
+$9.1M
−22,753
$149M
$159M
491,802
469,049
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322
ADD
+$29.5M
+6,173
$129M
$158M
225,559
231,732
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529
ADD
+$9.5M
+9,511
$148M
$157M
806,137
815,648
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809
ADD
+$10.9M
+24,302
$132M
$143M
391,460
415,762
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921
ADD
−$14.9M
+16,683
$144M
$129M
410,871
427,554
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088
ADD
+$20.7M
+6,106
$106M
$127M
360,502
366,608
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL B NEW · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255
ADD
+$9.5M
+29,297
$98.1M
$108M
195,184
224,481
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,939 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 17
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
share class as filed: US MIDCAP DIVID · position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$48.3K
0
$2.7M
$2.7M
51,428
51,428
share class as filed: THE FRONTIER ECO · position key sid:sec:prov:7e5b8d5309f00f92d245db0336efdaab · issuer key cusip6:268961
NO CHANGE
+$134K
0
$2.2M
$2.3M
75,782
75,782
share class as filed: MID CAP ETF · position key pos:14055 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$18.1K
0
$1.7M
$1.7M
5,941
5,941
share class as filed: IBONDS DEC2026 · position key sid:sec:prov:18b24b40b9b042d1996f48cc2c275a28 · issuer key cusip6:46435GPRN
NO CHANGE
+$310
0
$753K
$753K
31,072
31,072
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EURO · position key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$5.9K
0
$594K
$588K
8,363
8,363
share class as filed: S&P 100 ETF · position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$40.3K
0
$556K
$515K
1,620
1,620
share class as filed: CORE DIV GRWTH · position key pos:18043 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$4.3K
0
$396K
$400K
5,703
5,703
share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL US L · position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$9.1K
0
$388K
$397K
14,243
14,243
share class as filed: 500 GRTH IDX F · position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
−$33.0K
0
$398K
$365K
895
895
share class as filed: S&P 500 DV ARIST · position key sid:sec:prov:2293e5cc92fd9a725cb1495d0f85f49b · issuer key cusip6:74348A
NO CHANGE
+$6.4K
0
$341K
$347K
3,275
3,275
share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$10.7K
0
$266K
$277K
5,707
5,707
share class as filed: US TARGETED VLU · position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$12.5K
0
$256K
$268K
4,296
4,296
share class as filed: ARTIFICIAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:09905b7bff9f24486abff48663cfa7e8 · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$21.8K
0
$265K
$243K
5,204
5,204
share class as filed: ACTIVEBETA US LG · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392
NO CHANGE
−$13.1K
0
$239K
$226K
1,803
1,803
share class as filed: EUROPE ETF · position key pos:16608 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$208K
$206K
3,030
3,030
share class as filed: RUS MID CAP ETF · position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$204K
$206K
2,115
2,115
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:e0bf7b26a42df0ad2b36471cd468c443 · issuer key cusip6:23292B
NO CHANGE
+$1.8K
0
$31.4K
$33.2K
12,669
12,669
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,761 issuers · 4,845 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Vident Advisory, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
NVIDIA CORPORATION1 position · 11 reported rows
Rows Vident Advisory, LLC reported for NVIDIA CORPORATION, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 12 reported rows
Rows Vident Advisory, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
38.9%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
90 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.