CreativeOne Wealth, LLC

$4.1B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2025-12-31 · CIK 0001739728 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$4.1B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2025-12-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
1,903
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
133
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2025-12-31
108
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2025-12-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2025-12-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2025-12-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
pos:18321add+$7.2M+53,849$91.3M$98.5M1,522,9591,576,808
pos:14088add+$7.6M+5,996$88.3M$95.9M346,899352,895
pos:11832add+$7.5M+27,976$87.7M$95.2M470,223498,199
pos:12058add+$2.1M+1,167$91.1M$93.2M189,898191,065
pos:16535add+$2.3M+12,780$86.2M$88.6M462,190474,970
pos:12022add+$17.1M+25,415$66.1M$83.3M110,146135,561
pos:15054add+$4.2M+1,826$73.0M$77.2M332,657334,483
sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fdadd+$6.0M+66,696$65.8M$71.9M705,324772,020
sid:sec:prov:1735d642381c8a9c66114adcb088e2f3add+$1.3M+14,307$67.4M$68.7M1,385,7321,400,039
pos:12126add+$8.5M+112,913$59.9M$68.4M1,012,2401,125,153
pos:12680add−$3.1M+3,107$69.8M$66.7M134,853137,960
pos:14782add+$21.9M+97,583$43.7M$65.5M211,410308,993
pos:12423add+$3.1M+2,637$55.2M$58.3M82,85185,488
pos:14621add+$2.0M+6,669$55.9M$57.9M463,167469,836
sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1baadd+$1.5M+54,503$50.3M$51.8M1,017,4881,071,991
sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5add+$14.7M+21,975$36.5M$51.2M59,61881,593
sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1cadd+$12.5M+150,160$34.9M$47.3M464,357614,517
sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038fadd−$63.3K+2,189$45.4M$45.3M971,984974,173
pos:11149add+$1.3M+359$43.3M$44.5M64,64165,000
sid:sec:prov:2e0494c8d8fde66b3941fd07ea8ec7e1add+$2.8M+28,211$41.7M$44.5M661,552689,763
pos:16029add+$10.1M+2,309$32.6M$42.7M134,087136,396
pos:17965add+$3.1M+5,727$36.7M$39.8M110,239115,966
pos:13695trim+$1.2M−1,823$37.1M$38.3M112,542110,719
pos:11830add+$1.8M+23,443$31.7M$33.5M401,206424,649
sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4trim−$20.6M−109,318$52.1M$31.5M267,839158,521
pos:13416trim−$3.8M−79,318$34.7M$30.8M510,962431,644
sid:sec:prov:95caecb10a7abec270bf281c9b0a78detrim−$176K−4,212$30.9M$30.7M613,270609,058
pos:18141add+$3.6M+12,490$26.5M$30.1M104,314116,804
sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949add+$1.8M+37,231$28.3M$30.1M522,558559,789
pos:12241add−$1.3M+2,754$30.8M$29.5M41,92744,681
pos:12420trim+$214K−14,749$28.6M$28.8M856,131841,382
pos:11199add+$1.4M+2,479$26.4M$27.9M59,45361,932
sid:sec:prov:ba231223eae87a926ec75ddfbf293661add+$3.0M+49,864$24.1M$27.1M460,701510,565
pos:18714add+$1.3M+57,357$23.7M$25.1M695,187752,544
pos:12728trim+$705K−25,321$23.9M$24.6M328,559303,238
pos:16968add+$1.2M+19,759$21.5M$22.6M567,118586,877
pos:12491add+$112K+5,704$21.4M$21.5M401,920407,624
pos:17149add+$521K+621$20.8M$21.3M96,47697,097
sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05add+$5.7M+49,819$14.6M$20.3M120,346170,165
pos:17879trim−$5.5M−51,353$25.5M$19.9M247,248195,895
pos:13815add+$2.1M+5,074$17.5M$19.6M53,30758,381
pos:12054add+$192K+388$18.4M$18.6M36,62237,010
sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3add+$1.0M+17,897$17.4M$18.4M190,370208,267
sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cdadd+$978K+13,141$17.0M$18.0M218,111231,252
sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61add+$1.1M+22,793$16.8M$17.9M358,241381,034
sid:sec:prov:04d811a9ffe96532fa6ecae4bda575eaadd+$820K+8,232$15.7M$16.6M468,449476,681
pos:16757trim+$4.2M−343$11.2M$15.4M14,63114,288
sid:sec:prov:a5f70fc4bbad86fd6918db803b561ccbadd+$336K+12,915$14.7M$15.0M392,680405,595
sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5add+$2.5M+96,813$12.4M$14.9M462,200559,013
pos:15901add−$575K+22,977$14.9M$14.4M226,184249,161
sid:sec:prov:899cd9314d422490901f016c19436749add+$648K+12,848$13.1M$13.7M184,356197,204
sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93add+$499K+3,787$13.2M$13.7M342,125345,912
pos:16835add+$1.7M+1,342$12.0M$13.7M36,63637,978
pos:13276add+$1.5M+8,774$12.0M$13.5M85,17193,945
sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536trim−$609K−4,925$14.1M$13.5M148,101143,176
sid:sec:prov:3a4fe7c30bdf8b8bd43bf5a8cf07a2betrim+$199K−1,368$13.2M$13.4M202,679201,311
pos:12087trim−$290K−4,608$13.4M$13.1M37,62133,013
sid:sec:prov:4573af69d5c6ef46d60a2b205f388fe3add+$2.3M+25,356$10.7M$13.0M112,073137,429
pos:13447trim−$311K−5,493$13.1M$12.8M125,527120,034
sid:sec:prov:f2cacfb949148378552d569c1e181dc5add+$675K+3,332$12.0M$12.7M99,781103,113
sid:sec:prov:7555a3502d14480cbcdc0e8467fc6393add+$1.1M+30,217$11.5M$12.6M163,844194,061
pos:13311trim−$5.9M−30,572$18.4M$12.5M100,97870,406
pos:18311trim−$588K−10,834$12.9M$12.3M226,257215,423
sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593add+$7.2M+95,695$4.5M$11.7M59,067154,762
sid:sec:prov:49c3e2b2968677b442fad3c05ebe0a04add−$703K+79,116$12.3M$11.6M820,049899,165
pos:15102add+$328K+806$11.0M$11.3M139,909140,715
pos:12316add+$898K+4,589$10.4M$11.3M71,11775,706
pos:16326add−$4.7M+105,703$15.8M$11.1M13,180118,883
sid:sec:prov:b058eb8ae00a9b90aca8057d6931e98eadd+$4.1M+81,030$7.0M$11.0M137,058218,088
sid:sec:prov:562fba1b5020edb2d0b8d70706ee0532trim−$2.6M−11,944$13.5M$10.9M55,49743,553
pos:16464add+$267K+1,521$10.5M$10.8M110,646112,167
pos:11781trim−$1.1M−5,038$11.6M$10.5M262,953257,915
pos:16392trim−$177K−161$10.7M$10.5M46,00545,844
pos:18958trim+$94.8K−396$10.3M$10.4M32,76132,365
pos:14560add+$9.1M+396,195$1.2M$10.3M52,230448,425
pos:18738trim+$1.8M−1,850$8.4M$10.3M34,52932,679
pos:14365add+$1.3M+5,305$8.9M$10.2M86,53991,844
pos:10976add+$937K+1,656$9.0M$9.9M31,76333,419
sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecbadd+$403K+7,188$9.4M$9.8M158,965166,153
sid:sec:prov:f98b2ca00fdc520c43ef10fb79f53789trim−$2.2M−55,567$11.5M$9.4M290,178234,611
pos:13359trim−$1.3M−5,114$10.5M$9.2M34,96729,853
pos:13179add+$613K+15,153$8.5M$9.1M307,782322,935
sid:sec:prov:5a7fcb3dee6c4561333e06d370e28221trim−$152K−2,182$9.3M$9.1M181,250179,068
pos:15463add+$2.1M+14,794$7.0M$9.1M91,498106,292
sid:sec:prov:d8a7917e2170f2aef87647230151904dadd+$291K+5,153$8.7M$9.0M296,103301,256
pos:15533add+$1.3M+11,058$7.6M$8.9M81,85092,908
sid:sec:prov:06bf1b4324f0fbb3a0561a45daf0f2e3add+$1.4M+45,676$7.4M$8.8M285,333331,009
sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bdadd+$1.1M+22,426$7.4M$8.5M145,668168,094
pos:15878trim−$834K−1,453$9.3M$8.5M60,56359,110
pos:11561trim−$1.5M−156$9.4M$8.0M23,28623,130
pos:11738add+$764K+29,448$7.1M$7.9M25,20454,652
pos:13716add+$388K+530$7.4M$7.8M21,72022,250
sid:sec:prov:cd00bbf7501bf664eae5ffb7d6564412add+$804K+10,904$6.9M$7.7M87,93498,838
sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232add+$4.5M+49,145$3.2M$7.7M35,08084,225
sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521add+$3.1M+119,061$4.5M$7.6M50,727169,788
sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297eadd+$1.9M+38,210$5.7M$7.6M132,512170,722
pos:14709add+$230K+484$7.3M$7.5M51,97752,461
pos:11871trim+$2.2M−7,781$5.2M$7.4M123,330115,549
sid:sec:prov:3965d84952050dba373df10abf904db0add+$624K+27,530$6.8M$7.4M286,895314,425
sid:sec:prov:8b57560043266bcb6e19f900348f25bbtrim−$140K−4,435$7.5M$7.4M257,009252,574

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 1,250 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 28

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2025-12-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
pos:11867no change+$2.4K0$3.0M$3.0M44
sid:sec:prov:643555a3fe8ba52f9850eecb2440df8bno change+$31.2K0$1.3M$1.4M32,54532,545
sid:sec:prov:1d727e4dc5e37a37039ffa863be8eed7no change+$23.4K0$870K$893K20,87920,879
sid:sec:prov:f18f86128606098e67696e1e105260cano change+$15.1K0$808K$823K17,30017,300
sid:sec:prov:19fbb9131331e5c3c9fd6e4e57c38ceano change+$14.9K0$791K$805K20,60620,606
pos:12522no change+$5.8K0$610K$616K10,87510,875
sid:sec:prov:f4f04655659b2d9ec50f14052aab8963no change−$16.7K0$562K$545K14,48614,486
sid:sec:prov:3688f24d339da4b3c4143568e390bf2ano change+$6.7K0$433K$440K15,89215,892
sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0ano change−$17.5K0$408K$390K10,75010,750
sid:sec:prov:da23571c5f7bb75eb9fcee53f242d4a6no change+$7.2K0$336K$343K8,8728,872
sid:sec:prov:a61763cf05ab9e5cd8eb6487a0ba06f7no change+$6.0K0$318K$324K7,6447,644
pos:15270no change+$61.0K0$251K$312K150150
pos:12834no change−$1.5K0$310K$308K12,16512,165
sid:sec:prov:8db9374e4f91ce8b8a4640eb37037e16no change+$7.5K0$270K$278K11,68111,681
sid:sec:prov:28f654a1da720a95efd657f8a8fdbadfno change−$2.1K0$278K$276K10,00010,000
sid:sec:prov:540de7889b63d704bb03ef22a475617bno change−$13.0K0$288K$275K7,8007,800
pos:14834no change+$9.5K0$263K$273K7,6677,667
sid:sec:prov:69e87c4edf5db7efd07fa5bff2ef4aa3no change+$11.2K0$246K$257K7,9077,907
sid:sec:prov:f9847f926cc8ba822f007d2f0d0c4c8dno change+$18.0K0$239K$257K17,95017,950
sid:sec:prov:61cbf45b32c106fcaede0713dbb7bb4eno change−$14.3K0$249K$235K7,5607,560
sid:sec:prov:1e5f2d07f62d8c524fccec12efd0e4bcno change−$7.9K0$225K$217K14,16914,169
sid:sec:prov:f5216a3bdafe3c68ddd81162934f19dfno change+$5.1K0$212K$217K5,8705,870
sid:sec:prov:1ff462b0f5216bba1a9ca6e2a779c156no change+$4.2K0$156K$160K13,54413,544
pos:15461no change+$11.0K0$108K$119K10,17710,177
sid:sec:prov:2c623cd0729bf2a7e5b754af3c8dcfddno change−$24.0K0$85.6K$61.6K43,67843,678
pos:13880no change−$6.4K0$63.4K$57.0K12,00012,000
sid:sec:prov:71ef289fc9bf814205ddc5abe237216bno change−$5.0K0$24.7K$19.7K22,66722,667
sid:sec:prov:d75b25e03cc402b8298d6eb4759b0d81no change−$3.3K0$11.6K$8.3K10,00010,000
Quarter ended 2025-12-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2025-12-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
37.8%below median 80.2%
Concentration index
77 bpsbelow median 449 bps
Positions with value
1903 / 1903median book 97 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,689 tracked filers with a 2025-12-31 book; the index median over the 8,593 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 37.8%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 77integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 1,278

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2025-03-31EDGAR ↗
2025-06-30EDGAR ↗
2025-09-30EDGAR ↗
2025-12-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open CreativeOne Wealth, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

Reported positions

not published in this build

This build does not ship the holdings list, so the per-filer position list is not served here. M2-CONTRACT §3 was amended on 2026-08-02 to serve it; a build that has not published it says so rather than rendering an empty table. The primary source is the filing itself:

Open the 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗

A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).