Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15751 · issuer key iss:2120 | trim | −$50.6M | −651,911 | $887M | $836M | 28,422,768 | 27,770,857 | |
CARVANA CO CL Aposition key pos:16852 · issuer key iss:532 | trim | −$404M | −307,063 | $1.2B | $801M | 2,855,140 | 2,548,077 | |
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bposition key pos:17850 · issuer key iss:1674 | trim | −$215M | −1,132,470 | $632M | $417M | 47,193,833 | 46,061,363 | |
VALARIS LTD CL Aposition key pos:13897 · issuer key iss:2647 | trim | +$176M | −12,310 | $187M | $363M | 3,719,176 | 3,706,866 | |
NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC COM NEWposition key pos:17677 · issuer key iss:1584 | add | +$2.8M | +1,645,225 | $328M | $331M | 35,196,788 | 36,842,013 | |
RANGE RES CORP COMposition key pos:17522 · issuer key iss:1805 | trim | +$70.6M | −22,975 | $254M | $325M | 7,216,694 | 7,193,719 | |
VEON LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:fdb82eeced308591c00ee4fe515b30eb · issuer key cusip6:91822M | trim | −$38.9M | −18,791 | $319M | $280M | 6,060,852 | 6,042,061 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | add | +$119M | +1,248,404 | $160M | $279M | 4,158,163 | 5,406,567 | |
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1967 | trim | −$159M | −8,854,473 | $405M | $246M | 28,430,409 | 19,575,936 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST JUNIOR GOLD MINEposition key sid:sec:prov:dd676697d130da0e1356866e9897d09a · issuer key cusip6:92189F | trim | −$57.2M | −612,322 | $296M | $239M | 2,602,894 | 1,990,572 | |
FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP COMposition key pos:16483 · issuer key iss:918 | trim | +$47.8M | −30,863 | $167M | $215M | 10,046,918 | 10,016,055 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$11.1M | +99,390 | $96.0M | $107M | 514,967 | 614,357 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$10.2M | +2,349 | $83.5M | $93.7M | 274,878 | 277,227 | |
TEMPUS AI INC CL Aposition key pos:13648 · issuer key iss:2103 | add | −$3.5M | +272,240 | $67.5M | $64.0M | 1,143,526 | 1,415,766 | |
CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COMposition key pos:11342 · issuer key iss:604 | add | +$27.3M | +124,388 | $34.6M | $61.9M | 175,635 | 300,023 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$398K | +23,766 | $61.0M | $60.6M | 107,756 | 131,522 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | +$974K | +3,888 | $40.6M | $41.6M | 20,152 | 24,040 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | −$2.9M | +104,561 | $43.7M | $40.8M | 285,325 | 389,886 | |
AURORA INNOVATION INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:274 | add | +$8.7M | +1,568,622 | $31.3M | $40.1M | 8,153,945 | 9,722,567 | |
MODERNA INC COMposition key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:1490 | add | +$24.1M | +265,214 | $14.7M | $38.8M | 498,693 | 763,907 | |
PONY AI INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15502 · issuer key iss:1738 | trim | −$28.2M | −783,444 | $59.6M | $31.4M | 4,107,512 | 3,324,068 | |
JOBY AVIATION INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18837 · issuer key iss:2576 | add | −$10.5M | +604,978 | $41.4M | $30.9M | 3,138,240 | 3,743,218 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$408K | +11,235 | $26.4M | $26.0M | 58,804 | 70,039 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 CALL | trim | −$48.1M | −1,391,770 | $69.2M | $21.1M | 1,801,770 | 410,000 | |
RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:4e949bdce30e40446d74e49862946096 · issuer key cusip6:75629V | add | −$2.1M | +950,681 | $20.2M | $18.1M | 4,931,057 | 5,881,738 | |
NEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:2711 | new | +$13.4M | +128,945 | $0 | $13.4M | — | 128,945 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$38.3M | −76,320 | $43.0M | $4.6M | 88,837 | 12,517 | |
DUOLINGO INC CL A COMposition key pos:15843 · issuer key iss:770 | add | −$1.9M | +6,482 | $5.9M | $3.9M | 33,563 | 40,045 | |
ROCKET COS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12666 · issuer key iss:1858 | trim | −$3.3M | −121,681 | $5.8M | $2.5M | 299,900 | 178,219 | |
HARMONY GOLD MNG LTD SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1084 | trim | −$95.0M | −4,735,499 | $97.5M | $2.5M | 4,897,286 | 161,787 | |
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | new | +$2.5M | +26,624 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 26,624 | |
BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14151 · issuer key iss:408 | new | +$2.2M | +239,234 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 239,234 | |
| pos:11863 | exit‡e | −$7.5M | −59,761 | $7.5M | $0 | 59,761 | — | |
| pos:12589 | exit‡e | −$1.4M | −96,900 | $1.4M | $0 | 96,900 | — | |
| pos:12685 | exit‡e | −$10.1M | −62,923 | $10.1M | $0 | 62,923 | — | |
| pos:13576 | exit‡e | −$2.9M | −179,200 | $2.9M | $0 | 179,200 | — | |
| pos:15095 | exit‡e | −$4.5M | −243,500 | $4.5M | $0 | 243,500 | — | |
| pos:16573 | exit‡e | −$2.1M | −250,282 | $2.1M | $0 | 250,282 | — | |
| pos:17092 | exit‡e | −$2.6M | −16,300 | $2.6M | $0 | 16,300 | — |
19 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
API GROUP CORP COM STKposition key pos:11914 · issuer key iss:28 | no change | +$694K | 0 | $11.8M | $12.4M | 307,200 | 307,200 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | no change | −$956K | 0 | $9.8M | $8.8M | 42,410 | 42,410 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | no change | −$361K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.1M | 17,100 | 17,100 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 98.9% · HHI (bps) ·§: 867integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 42
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Lingotto Investment Management LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TEVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $836M | 27,770,857 | — | 16.5% | — | |
| — | CVNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $801M | 2,548,077 | — | 15.8% | — | |
| — | PSKYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP · COM CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $417M | 46,061,363 | — | 8.2% | — | |
| — | VALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALARIS LTD VALARIS LTD · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $363M | 3,706,866 | — | 7.2% | — | |
| — | NGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $331M | 36,842,013 | — | 6.5% | — | |
| — | RRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RANGE RES CORP RANGE RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $325M | 7,193,719 | — | 6.4% | — | |
| — | SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED | $300M | 5,816,567 | — | 5.9% | — | |
| — | — | VEON LTD VEON LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 91822M502 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $280M | 6,042,061 | — | 5.5% | — | |
| — | SBSWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $246M | 19,575,936 | — | 4.9% | — | |
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST VANECK ETF TRUST · JUNIOR GOLD MINE CUSIP 92189F791 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $239M | 1,990,572 | — | 4.7% | — | |
| — | AGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $215M | 10,016,055 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $107M | 614,357 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $93.7M | 277,227 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | TEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEMPUS AI INC TEMPUS AI INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $64.0M | 1,415,766 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | NETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $61.9M | 300,023 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $60.6M | 131,522 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $41.6M | 24,040 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.8M | 389,886 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | AURverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AURORA INNOVATION INC AURORA INNOVATION INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.1M | 9,722,567 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | MRNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODERNA INC MODERNA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $38.8M | 763,907 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | PONYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PONY AI INC PONY AI INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $31.4M | 3,324,068 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | JOBYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOBY AVIATION INC JOBY AVIATION INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $30.9M | 3,743,218 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.0M | 70,039 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN · CL A CUSIP 75629V104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.1M | 5,881,738 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NBISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. NEBIUS GROUP N.V. · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $13.4M | 128,945 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | APGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | API GROUP CORP API GROUP CORP · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.4M | 307,200 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.8M | 42,410 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 12,517 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | DUOLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUOLINGO INC DUOLINGO INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 40,045 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | RKTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET COS INC ROCKET COS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 178,219 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARMONY GOLD MNG LTD HARMONY GOLD MNG LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 161,787 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | KKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 26,624 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | OWLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.2M | 239,234 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1M | 17,100 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).