Prime Capital Investment Advisors, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $8.6B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 1,056
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 86
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 77
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$125M | −1,225,933 | $490M | $365M | 4,905,406 | 3,679,473 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$25.7M | −30,013 | $373M | $348M | 1,113,796 | 1,083,783 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$143M | +230,806 | $162M | $305M | 236,187 | 466,993 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$98.0K | +68,712 | $230M | $230M | 1,547,706 | 1,616,418 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 | TRIM | −$41.0M | −1,105,166 | $269M | $228M | 10,005,831 | 8,900,665 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$20.4M | −23,140 | $218M | $198M | 803,181 | 780,041 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$11.9M | +9,816 | $209M | $197M | 1,121,227 | 1,131,043 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key iss:2480 | TRIM | −$11.5M | −110,724 | $170M | $159M | 2,038,194 | 1,927,470 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$336K | −20,221 | $133M | $133M | 696,914 | 676,693 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$7.4M | −2,196 | $129M | $122M | 205,731 | 203,535 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$40.3M | −7,196 | $160M | $120M | 331,452 | 324,256 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f2a61d3b384fc7aefed87cd3549c2421 · issuer key cusip6:31609A | ADD | +$104M | +2,745,327 | $13.9M | $118M | 367,737 | 3,113,064 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | ADD | −$6.1M | +2,358 | $124M | $118M | 202,044 | 204,402 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 | TRIM | −$30.6M | −1,403,120 | $140M | $110M | 5,833,417 | 4,430,297 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$15.2M | −15,500 | $122M | $107M | 529,331 | 513,831 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477 | ADD | +$5.3M | +79,661 | $98.1M | $103M | 1,324,196 | 1,403,857 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | ADD | +$2.8M | +11,393 | $99.7M | $102M | 146,138 | 157,531 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | ADD | +$3.0M | +8,383 | $97.8M | $101M | 1,155,197 | 1,163,580 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 | TRIM | −$42.5M | −456,062 | $137M | $94.8M | 1,535,309 | 1,079,247 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 | TRIM | −$1.5M | −15,240 | $96.1M | $94.6M | 1,911,373 | 1,896,133 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:109b3667bed2ce7c3e9396f31cc3bc7e · issuer key cusip6:025072 | TRIM | −$2.6M | −108,334 | $96.4M | $93.8M | 1,272,001 | 1,163,667 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | +$2.6M | −9,677 | $89.2M | $91.8M | 784,680 | 775,003 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7f6d32d94351e5b0a11c7591fba9ab2d · issuer key cusip6:09789C | ADD | +$23.3M | +519,309 | $67.8M | $91.1M | 1,467,742 | 1,987,051 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | TRIM | −$7.8M | −23,571 | $95.9M | $88.1M | 483,014 | 459,443 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | TRIM | −$13.1M | −11,065 | $91.6M | $78.5M | 264,656 | 253,591 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$9.6M | −9,391 | $84.8M | $75.2M | 270,832 | 261,441 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 | TRIM | +$6.1M | −10,095 | $63.7M | $69.8M | 571,497 | 561,402 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | −$476K | +1,348 | $69.0M | $68.6M | 644,467 | 645,815 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 | ADD | −$7.5M | +2,124 | $75.5M | $68.0M | 182,928 | 185,052 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1ba · issuer key cusip6:92203J | ADD | +$4.1M | +92,283 | $61.9M | $66.0M | 1,281,859 | 1,374,142 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key iss:2480 | TRIM | +$2.9M | −20,859 | $61.1M | $64.0M | 675,459 | 654,600 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$13.4M | +643,908 | $50.2M | $63.6M | 1,540,446 | 2,184,354 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 | ADD | +$50.0M | +710,636 | $12.6M | $62.7M | 187,738 | 898,374 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | ADD | −$2.9M | +89 | $64.1M | $61.1M | 127,473 | 127,562 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 | NEW | +$60.9M | +756,001 | $0 | $60.9M | — | 756,001 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$3.6M | +124,469 | $56.7M | $60.3M | 2,141,039 | 2,265,508 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 | TRIM | −$16.1M | −5,565 | $76.0M | $59.9M | 70,722 | 65,157 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$8.6M | +230,181 | $49.4M | $58.0M | 1,644,012 | 1,874,193 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | TRIM | −$4.6M | −58,623 | $62.3M | $57.7M | 696,351 | 637,728 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:0642809ea123953125be984c495918ab · issuer key iss:2482 | TRIM | −$911K | −8,069 | $58.3M | $57.4M | 1,044,278 | 1,036,209 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:2477 | ADD | −$35.0K | +3,239 | $56.9M | $56.9M | 722,408 | 725,647 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$1.7M | −24,136 | $57.2M | $55.5M | 595,881 | 571,745 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$14.6M | −31,034 | $66.2M | $51.6M | 210,862 | 179,828 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8c601aa56c35894c76842179ca638e53 · issuer key cusip6:696930 | NEW | +$48.9M | +2,385,079 | $0 | $48.9M | — | 2,385,079 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | TRIM | −$25.7M | −288,293 | $74.2M | $48.5M | 727,507 | 439,214 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | TRIM | +$12.2M | −14,037 | $35.6M | $47.8M | 295,703 | 281,666 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | TRIM | −$8.1M | −1,237 | $55.7M | $47.5M | 84,327 | 83,090 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17389 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$45.5M | +767,966 | $346K | $45.8M | 6,080 | 774,046 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 | ADD | +$6.1M | +1 | $39.4M | $45.6M | 45,728 | 45,729 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key iss:2436 | NEW | +$45.2M | +1,724,346 | $0 | $45.2M | — | 1,724,346 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G | ADD | +$18.1M | +360,471 | $26.8M | $44.8M | 535,598 | 896,069 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b0d40bd6dbc77c31fb551d691a7f2079 · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$39.1M | +819,609 | $5.2M | $44.3M | 107,430 | 927,039 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | TRIM | −$4.6M | −1,582 | $47.1M | $42.5M | 146,075 | 144,493 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16249 · issuer key iss:2476 | ADD | +$386K | +5,936 | $41.5M | $41.9M | 188,762 | 194,698 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U | ADD | +$1.5M | +54,953 | $38.4M | $39.9M | 1,027,420 | 1,082,373 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 | TRIM | −$2.0M | −435 | $41.0M | $39.0M | 119,043 | 118,608 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 | ADD | +$37.5M | +723,248 | $1.1M | $38.6M | 19,994 | 743,242 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 | ADD | +$10.2M | +799 | $28.3M | $38.5M | 43,311 | 44,110 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 | ADD | +$13.9M | +29,614 | $21.8M | $35.7M | 142,807 | 172,421 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 | ADD | +$2.4M | +3,604 | $32.8M | $35.2M | 178,753 | 182,357 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 | TRIM | −$9.2M | −11,889 | $42.4M | $33.2M | 238,647 | 226,758 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | TRIM | −$4.0M | −167,729 | $36.5M | $32.5M | 1,584,253 | 1,416,524 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 | ADD | −$5.5M | +2,800 | $37.6M | $32.2M | 83,695 | 86,495 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 | ADD | +$14.9M | +35,803 | $16.9M | $31.7M | 52,936 | 88,739 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B | ADD | +$1.7M | +13,134 | $29.6M | $31.3M | 289,510 | 302,644 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | ADD | +$30.7M | +361,980 | $352K | $31.1M | 4,275 | 366,255 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 | ADD | +$4.8M | +42,927 | $26.3M | $31.1M | 280,025 | 322,952 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | +$73.2K | −3 | $31.0M | $31.0M | 349,943 | 349,940 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12316 · issuer key iss:2385 | ADD | +$30.4M | +1,084,588 | $376K | $30.7M | 13,299 | 1,097,887 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$587K | +14,546 | $29.3M | $29.9M | 554,652 | 569,198 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$1.7M | +14,150 | $28.2M | $29.9M | 256,364 | 270,514 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16541 · issuer key iss:1982 | NEW | +$29.4M | +675,916 | $0 | $29.4M | — | 675,916 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 | TRIM | −$5.1M | −1,376 | $34.2M | $29.1M | 97,535 | 96,159 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | TRIM | +$767K | −10,143 | $28.0M | $28.8M | 860,897 | 850,754 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | ADD | −$1.0M | +1,882 | $29.6M | $28.6M | 129,618 | 131,500 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17400 · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$17.6M | +312,018 | $10.8M | $28.4M | 188,249 | 500,267 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 | ADD | +$2.5M | +3,589 | $25.3M | $27.8M | 312,009 | 315,598 |
| — | share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 | TRIM | +$1.6M | −3,761 | $25.7M | $27.3M | 84,558 | 80,797 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 | TRIM | +$434K | −11,771 | $25.7M | $26.1M | 273,326 | 261,555 |
| — | share class as filed: Option · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 | ADD | −$994K | +1,460 | $25.8M | $24.8M | 120,313 | 121,773 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 | ADD | +$498K | +2,178 | $23.3M | $23.8M | 162,592 | 164,770 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | −$1.7M | +3,342 | $24.7M | $23.0M | 231,958 | 235,300 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | ADD | +$4.7M | +6,015 | $18.0M | $22.7M | 86,807 | 92,822 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F | ADD | +$16.3M | +68,817 | $6.3M | $22.6M | 25,183 | 94,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | ADD | +$21.3M | +102,621 | $664K | $22.0M | 2,955 | 105,576 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 | ADD | +$5.3M | +2,271 | $15.7M | $21.0M | 27,344 | 29,615 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$9.7M | +93,880 | $11.1M | $20.8M | 89,658 | 183,538 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$2.6M | +10,320 | $18.0M | $20.6M | 37,929 | 48,249 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 | TRIM | −$864K | −48,996 | $21.0M | $20.1M | 708,702 | 659,706 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 | TRIM | −$5.4M | −2,760 | $25.3M | $19.8M | 68,254 | 65,494 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key iss:2405 | TRIM | −$383K | −2,701 | $19.3M | $19.0M | 272,582 | 269,881 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13489 · issuer key iss:2409 | ADD | +$554K | +24,602 | $18.2M | $18.7M | 312,367 | 336,969 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11567 · issuer key iss:2384 | ADD | +$17.5M | +518,700 | $996K | $18.5M | 29,060 | 547,760 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$2.6M | −898 | $20.6M | $18.1M | 42,275 | 41,377 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key iss:2477 | TRIM | −$502K | −4,352 | $18.5M | $18.0M | 237,572 | 233,220 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 | ADD | +$8.0M | +176,600 | $9.9M | $17.9M | 215,677 | 392,277 |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 | TRIM | −$3.1M | −8,718 | $20.7M | $17.6M | 253,518 | 244,800 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:636a61eb37a782507288806c3d7d160f · issuer key iss:2378 | ADD | +$1.1M | +20,575 | $16.4M | $17.5M | 506,621 | 527,196 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16082 · issuer key iss:1982 | ADD | +$97.2K | +5,378 | $17.3M | $17.3M | 352,206 | 357,584 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fe5eb8b268e9feaf1eb9cb1be41aa536 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | ADD | +$15.4M | +307,402 | $1.6M | $17.0M | 32,090 | 339,492 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 45
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3f95ee96d2dd63077fe83fbe4d1a18e6 · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$238K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.5M | 71,997 | 71,997 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | −$69.8K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 21,413 | 21,413 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | +$65.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 22,606 | 22,606 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:11c51cf085d0ae597e1b8844ff2b1428 · issuer key cusip6:85521B | NO CHANGE | −$13.8K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 73,472 | 73,472 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14388 · issuer key iss:554 | NO CHANGE | −$11.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 52,727 | 52,727 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:71e6d7a9978be392e4db6948ea1b496a · issuer key cusip6:68752L | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $1.1M | $990K | 62,408 | 62,408 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:10053205eb54cb2e57de629350233e38 · issuer key cusip6:46138B | NO CHANGE | +$142K | 0 | $480K | $622K | 21,480 | 21,480 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3e48c385f3e1ac5d18b819e0f0f7eb41 · issuer key cusip6:85521B | NO CHANGE | +$15.7K | 0 | $489K | $505K | 26,578 | 26,578 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $486K | $483K | 10,670 | 10,670 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17108 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $437K | $450K | 5,304 | 5,304 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f59145d1900be1ae863d1f8aaf41d3d8 · issuer key cusip6:14022A | NO CHANGE | −$54.9K | 0 | $486K | $431K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 | NO CHANGE | −$302K | 0 | $730K | $428K | 3,175 | 3,175 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:03f69c76fc6ed29162a1f20ccf4d9db9 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | +$13.2K | 0 | $404K | $417K | 17,651 | 17,651 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | +$6.8K | 0 | $395K | $402K | 2,757 | 2,757 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$20.8K | 0 | $411K | $391K | 1,307 | 1,307 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dd77307d4a652ef6e69a19b6b806f956 · issuer key cusip6:82889N | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $356K | $350K | 17,200 | 17,200 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dc40c36fed9067fb6ef6067adb97ae71 · issuer key cusip6:33738D | NO CHANGE | +$36.3K | 0 | $279K | $315K | 8,435 | 8,435 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $299K | $297K | 744 | 744 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10266 · issuer key iss:910 | NO CHANGE | +$15.2K | 0 | $275K | $290K | 8,091 | 8,091 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ec2c663c8f80edfad666a4d807f7c64b · issuer key cusip6:14020X | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $288K | $277K | 8,309 | 8,309 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:763c6b16ddbd2879e35ad29e94078516 · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $278K | $265K | 4,010 | 4,010 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15854 · issuer key iss:989 | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $251K | $255K | 3,784 | 3,784 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1ca2d64400ecaae8ebb48163bf36057b · issuer key cusip6:464289 | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $253K | $250K | 3,885 | 3,885 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a8503fcef18c93319c50587064c5b521 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $250K | $246K | 4,177 | 4,177 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cae3ac1b14835277e5f4bc49acb361a1 · issuer key cusip6:33739E | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $249K | $242K | 13,656 | 13,656 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:90dc25676e1e695a63ff6b9c79d0b92f · issuer key cusip6:12326C | NO CHANGE | +$7.9K | 0 | $229K | $237K | 8,752 | 8,752 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17529 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $225K | $235K | 2,173 | 2,173 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:023e6f42af3d708eaf6fe643444b81c2 · issuer key cusip6:785688 | NO CHANGE | +$20.3K | 0 | $206K | $226K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2b2e1d16fa32eec3e42d9e34bbf0630d · issuer key cusip6:46432F | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $224K | $222K | 4,590 | 4,590 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392 | NO CHANGE | −$12.8K | 0 | $234K | $221K | 1,767 | 1,767 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8c68032375d4a3612847a155f834acdc · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$7.9K | 0 | $222K | $214K | 4,937 | 4,937 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15893 · issuer key iss:2362 | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $217K | $209K | 19,183 | 19,183 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13135 · issuer key iss:2469 | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $215K | $207K | 8,664 | 8,664 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f2e51eae9d8c544593b194ae63868334 · issuer key cusip6:33733A | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $207K | $203K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:8c0c758a9ddc4ec579f18dcb87426a4c · issuer key cusip6:25065A | NO CHANGE | −$9.9K | 0 | $103K | $93.4K | 11,512 | 11,512 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:734325c9eec97d21e093fb209effeb4d · issuer key cusip6:45826T | NO CHANGE | −$25.3K | 0 | $79.2K | $53.9K | 19,748 | 19,748 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:cabbf5a883b4364fc287153e0952b2c5 · issuer key cusip6:14427M | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $25.0K | $39.3K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
share class as filed: Option · position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$8.4K | 0 | $46.8K | $38.4K | 2,400 | 2,400 |
share class as filed: Warrant/Rights · position key sid:sec:prov:a88254ef2a078a5ebe193710345185d2 · issuer key cusip6:140501 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$945 | 0 | $29.6K | $30.6K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
share class as filed: ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:0c5cfa71c671c3e0742355b3d0fa925f · issuer key cusip6:36257Y | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $23.2K | $19.6K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
share class as filed: Option · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$5.9K | 0 | $2.2K | $8.1K | 100 | 100 |
share class as filed: Option · position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$6.2K | 0 | $1.2K | $7.3K | 200 | 200 |
share class as filed: Option · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $9.0K | $7.3K | 100 | 100 |
share class as filed: Option · position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$9.7K | 0 | $12.3K | $2.6K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
share class as filed: Option · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $3.7K | $1.5K | 400 | 400 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
708 issuers · 1,056 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ET46 positions · 46 reported rows
| $1.2B | 8,739,150 | 14.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKT13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $679M | 2,471,586 | 7.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LRG CAP ETF16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $589M | 21,950,987 | 6.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR US LARGE CAP VLU6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $277M | 3,326,184 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR CORE MSCI TOTAL5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $269M | 2,359,341 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EUROPE ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $230M | 2,708,744 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETF24 positions · 24 reported rows
| $212M | 2,808,584 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLE INC COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $198M | 780,141 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVIDIA CORPORATION COM3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $197M | 1,138,443 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS TOTAL BND MRKT3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $178M | 2,362,724 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR US QTLY DIV GRT6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $151M | 2,355,522 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A | $127M | 441,269 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP COM | $120M | 328,256 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST ENHANCED SMALL2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $119M | 3,126,142 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1 · Option CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $118M | 204,402 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMAZON COM INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $107M | 513,831 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F INTL BD OPP ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $105M | 2,054,645 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNIT2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $103M | 160,331 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS TAX EXEMPT BD · ETF CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $94.6M | 1,896,133 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BONDBLOXX ETF TRUST BLOOMBERG TEN YR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $93.4M | 2,032,876 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC COM2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $78.6M | 259,591 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD MEGA GRWTH IND3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $72.5M | 205,481 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR US TREAS BD ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $71.0M | 1,813,072 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WALMART INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $69.8M | 561,402 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS LONG TERM TREAS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $67.4M | 1,171,999 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS TOTAL INT BD ETF · ETF CUSIP 92203J407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $66.0M | 1,374,142 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKT2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $63.5M | 909,324 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST EMGR CRE EQT MNG14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $62.5M | 1,642,301 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $61.1M | 127,562 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELI LILLY & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $59.9M | 65,157 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES FLEXIBLE3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $56.6M | 1,102,322 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET TEC10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $56.0M | 691,093 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR CORE INTL AGGR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $54.5M | 1,101,754 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPD18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $49.8M | 697,475 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALMER SQUARE FUNDS TR CR OPPORTUNITIES · ETF CUSIP 696930106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $48.9M | 2,385,079 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR MULTISECTOR BD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $48.6M | 1,784,663 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $47.8M | 281,666 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC CL A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $47.5M | 84,590 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EURO12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $47.4M | 846,502 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $45.6M | 45,829 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPD10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $44.7M | 1,020,471 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $42.5M | 144,493 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS DIV APP ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $41.9M | 194,698 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR BROAD USD HIGH4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $41.8M | 1,158,919 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS BAHL & GAYNOR IN6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $39.8M | 1,336,935 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST MSCI INFO TECH I4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $39.7M | 428,783 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $39.0M | 118,608 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE VERNOVA INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $38.5M | 44,110 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEVRON CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $35.7M | 172,421 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTX CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $35.2M | 182,357 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $33.2M | 229,758 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST LADDERED5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $32.4M | 1,147,582 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TESLA INC COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $32.2M | 86,695 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON CORP PLC SHS · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $31.7M | 88,739 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NETFLIX INC. COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $31.2M | 337,952 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC COM CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $29.1M | 96,159 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVIE INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $28.6M | 131,500 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEW · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $27.8M | 315,598 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADS · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $27.3M | 80,797 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD FT VEST RIS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $25.3M | 927,898 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $24.8M | 125,773 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T BUYBACK ACHIEV10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $24.1M | 211,167 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $23.8M | 164,770 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $22.7M | 92,822 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR TOTAL BD ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $22.5M | 484,876 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F NASDAQ EQT PREM4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $21.7M | 388,451 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $21.0M | 29,615 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST LADDERED6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $20.4M | 591,284 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $19.8M | 65,494 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS APTUS COLLRD INV3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $19.1M | 549,025 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $17.6M | 244,800 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTN · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $16.8M | 871,669 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD INF TECH ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $16.8M | 59,730 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $16.2M | 32,995 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $15.7M | 67,965 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $15.3M | 46,860 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE AEROSPACE COM NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 53,374 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CALAMOS ETF TR AUTOCALLABLE INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.1M | 588,905 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNION PAC CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 60,601 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $14.6M | 29,264 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHS · Option CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 115,609 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $14.1M | 88,226 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II S&P 500 REVENUE4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $14.0M | 132,681 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN HIGH YIELD ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $13.7M | 593,573 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDONALDS CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 41,876 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR RUS TP200 GR ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.0M | 55,015 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST PHARMACEUTCL ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $12.4M | 109,789 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR XTRACK MSCI EAFE5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $12.3M | 258,655 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABORATORIES COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $12.1M | 117,570 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROCKET LAB CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 186,761 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS VG TL INTL STK F · ETF CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 153,648 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR ALERIAN MLP · ETF CUSIP 00162Q452 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 220,740 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPSICO INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 74,234 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $11.4M | 123,358 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHS · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $11.4M | 29,042 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHS2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $11.2M | 26,917 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | S&P GLOBAL INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $11.1M | 26,193 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 13,916 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SERVICENOW INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $10.7M | 102,282 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COCA COLA CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 139,481 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 43.9%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 118 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 1056 / 1056median book 97.5 positions
1,123 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Prime Capital Investment Advisors, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.