James Hambro & Partners LLP

$2.6B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0001731152 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$2.6B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
57
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
6
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
4
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152trim−$40.3M−66,351$247M$207M787,570721,219
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$27.2M−26,393$223M$196M691,262664,869
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197trim−$31.9M−143,713$211M$179M1,564,0981,420,385
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add−$9.0M+37,711$173M$164M748,881786,592
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$44.6M+7,818$203M$158M418,899426,717
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$1.1M+58,496$139M$140M745,120803,616
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278trim−$25.6M−9,932$163M$137M463,888453,956
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192trim+$50.8K−25,356$125M$125M608,755583,399
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132trim−$21.5M−630$140M$118M241,339240,709
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450add+$13.6M+9,493$99.2M$113M120,915130,408
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198trim−$8.9M−34,807$117M$108M721,288686,481
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213trim−$27.9M−5,817$135M$108M239,066233,249
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764trim−$20.2M−23,920$119M$98.8M522,219498,299
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606trim+$1.8M−87,922$96.7M$98.5M1,382,4481,294,526
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125add+$10.9M+3,781$85.2M$96.0M490,948494,729
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445add−$7.5M+79,582$91.1M$83.6M1,985,3542,064,936
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887trim−$29.2M−22,427$106M$76.5M202,269179,842
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHSposition key pos:18700 · issuer key iss:2054new+$73.1M+1,165,325$0$73.1M1,165,325
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073trim−$35.1M−245,819$105M$70.1M684,826439,007
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811add+$35.9M+276,840$27.4M$63.4M206,591483,431
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347new+$30.4M+193,698$0$30.4M193,698
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458trim−$62.5M−28,631$91.7M$29.2M45,51016,879
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899trim−$1.1M−7,248$24.0M$22.9M60,43853,190
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$1.5M−1,924$11.5M$10.0M36,74734,823
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201trim−$6.3M−14,932$15.0M$8.6M50,61835,686
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$607K+36$5.3M$5.9M17,43117,467
ISHARES TR MSCI AC ASIA ETFposition key pos:17860 · issuer key iss:1232add+$1.1M+9,706$4.4M$5.5M47,55957,265
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572add+$1.5M+500$3.8M$5.2M24,80025,300
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767add+$369K+2,266$2.0M$2.3M15,36417,630
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add−$251K+133$2.5M$2.3M4,4624,595
ISHARES TR GLOBAL TECH ETFposition key pos:11037 · issuer key iss:1231add+$140K+1,975$1.2M$1.3M11,45013,425
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904add+$82.6K+109$1.2M$1.3M5,3575,466
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709trim−$18.0M−77,452$19.2M$1.2M83,7686,316
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360add+$185K+454$701K$886K1,3951,849
ISHARES TR TIPS BD ETFposition key pos:17031 · issuer key iss:1231new+$881K+7,985$0$881K7,985
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP COMposition key pos:18845 · issuer key iss:1580add+$201K+147$511K$712K8971,044
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426trim−$60.2K−72$729K$669K3,9283,856
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add−$25.3K+70$644K$619K2,3702,440
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add+$76.3K+435$378K$454K1,6552,090
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258add+$114K+243$303K$418K1,4661,709
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add+$85.7K+144$325K$410K302446
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368new+$286K+474$0$286K474
XCEL ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:14473 · issuer key iss:2361trim−$103K−1,650$375K$272K5,0753,425
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$60.7K+284$202K$263K1,4071,691
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614new+$262K+1,100$0$262K1,100
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897trim−$456K−650$709K$254K1,040390
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38add−$32.1K+140$257K$225K2,0502,190
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879new+$224K+1,318$0$224K1,318
pos:12889exit‡e−$241K−280$241K$0280
pos:16970exit‡e−$747K−3,833$747K$03,833
pos:18004exit‡e−$1.1M−9,486$1.1M$09,486
pos:18144exit‡e−$260K−915$260K$0915

32 more changes below.

Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 9

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
SEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDS DBI MULTI-STRGYposition key sid:sec:prov:92544340b76e3ced362a044e7f29f940 · issuer key cusip6:81589Ano change+$20.1K0$1.3M$1.3M52,28352,283
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299no change+$121K0$1.0M$1.2M9,3729,372
VANGUARD WORLD FD HEALTH CAR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204Ano change−$29.6K0$555K$526K1,9301,930
SYSCO CORP COMposition key pos:16712 · issuer key iss:2070no change−$16.7K0$516K$499K7,0007,000
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317no change−$54.8K0$375K$320K4,0194,019
IRON MTN INC DEL COMposition key pos:11911 · issuer key iss:1228no change+$57.2K0$246K$304K2,9722,972
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321no change−$33.5K0$295K$261K5,3575,357
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122no change−$11.6K0$258K$247K750750
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15043 · issuer key iss:1366no change−$3.8K0$71.3K$67.6K13,47313,473
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
98.6%above median 80.0%
Concentration index
503 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
57 / 57median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 98.6%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 503integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 61

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open James Hambro & Partners LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–55 of 55 issuers · $2.6B disclosed value over 57 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions James Hambro & Partners LLP reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows James Hambro & Partners LLP reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $207M721,219
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $10.0M34,823
$217M756,0428.5%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$196M664,8697.7%
APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$179M1,420,3857.0%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$164M786,5926.4%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$158M426,7176.2%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$140M803,6165.5%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$137M453,9565.4%
AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMETEK INC AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$125M583,3994.9%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$118M240,7094.6%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$113M130,4084.4%
ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$108M686,4814.2%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$108M233,2494.2%
PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$98.8M498,2993.9%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$98.5M1,294,5263.9%
TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$96.0M494,7293.8%
BNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROOKFIELD CORP BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$83.6M2,064,9363.3%
SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$76.5M179,8423.0%
SUNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$73.1M1,165,3252.9%
TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$70.1M439,0072.7%
EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$63.4M483,4312.5%
BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$30.4M193,6981.2%
MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$29.2M16,8791.1%
GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$22.9M53,1900.9%
IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$8.6M35,6860.3%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$5.9M17,4670.2%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI AC ASIA ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$5.5M57,2650.2%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$5.2M25,3000.2%
PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$2.3M17,6300.1%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$2.3M4,5950.1%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows James Hambro & Partners LLP reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · GLOBAL TECH ETF CUSIP — $1.3M13,425
ISHARES TR · TIPS BD ETF CUSIP — $881K7,985
$2.2M21,4100.1%
SEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDS SEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDS · DBI MULTI-STRGY CUSIP 81589A809
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$1.3M52,2830.1%
FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$1.3M5,4660.0%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$1.2M6,3160.0%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$1.2M9,3720.0%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$886K1,8490.0%
NOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$712K1,0440.0%
MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$669K3,8560.0%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$619K2,4400.0%
VANGUARD WORLD FD VANGUARD WORLD FD · HEALTH CAR ETF CUSIP 92204A504
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$526K1,9300.0%
SYYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$499K7,0000.0%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$454K2,0900.0%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$418K1,7090.0%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$410K4460.0%
WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$320K4,0190.0%
IRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IRON MTN INC DEL IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$304K2,9720.0%
LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$286K4740.0%
XELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$272K3,4250.0%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$263K1,6910.0%
COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$262K1,1000.0%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$261K5,3570.0%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$254K3900.0%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$247K7500.0%
ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$225K2,1900.0%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$224K1,3180.0%
LYGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d
$67.6K13,4730.0%
1–55 of 55 issuers · page 1 of 1
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).