Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$40.3M | −66,351 | $247M | $207M | 787,570 | 721,219 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$27.2M | −26,393 | $223M | $196M | 691,262 | 664,869 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$31.9M | −143,713 | $211M | $179M | 1,564,098 | 1,420,385 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$9.0M | +37,711 | $173M | $164M | 748,881 | 786,592 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$44.6M | +7,818 | $203M | $158M | 418,899 | 426,717 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$1.1M | +58,496 | $139M | $140M | 745,120 | 803,616 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$25.6M | −9,932 | $163M | $137M | 463,888 | 453,956 | |
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192 | trim | +$50.8K | −25,356 | $125M | $125M | 608,755 | 583,399 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$21.5M | −630 | $140M | $118M | 241,339 | 240,709 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$13.6M | +9,493 | $99.2M | $113M | 120,915 | 130,408 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$8.9M | −34,807 | $117M | $108M | 721,288 | 686,481 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$27.9M | −5,817 | $135M | $108M | 239,066 | 233,249 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | trim | −$20.2M | −23,920 | $119M | $98.8M | 522,219 | 498,299 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$1.8M | −87,922 | $96.7M | $98.5M | 1,382,448 | 1,294,526 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$10.9M | +3,781 | $85.2M | $96.0M | 490,948 | 494,729 | |
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445 | add | −$7.5M | +79,582 | $91.1M | $83.6M | 1,985,354 | 2,064,936 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$29.2M | −22,427 | $106M | $76.5M | 202,269 | 179,842 | |
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHSposition key pos:18700 · issuer key iss:2054 | new | +$73.1M | +1,165,325 | $0 | $73.1M | — | 1,165,325 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | −$35.1M | −245,819 | $105M | $70.1M | 684,826 | 439,007 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | add | +$35.9M | +276,840 | $27.4M | $63.4M | 206,591 | 483,431 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | new | +$30.4M | +193,698 | $0 | $30.4M | — | 193,698 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | trim | −$62.5M | −28,631 | $91.7M | $29.2M | 45,510 | 16,879 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | trim | −$1.1M | −7,248 | $24.0M | $22.9M | 60,438 | 53,190 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$1.5M | −1,924 | $11.5M | $10.0M | 36,747 | 34,823 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$6.3M | −14,932 | $15.0M | $8.6M | 50,618 | 35,686 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$607K | +36 | $5.3M | $5.9M | 17,431 | 17,467 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI AC ASIA ETFposition key pos:17860 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.1M | +9,706 | $4.4M | $5.5M | 47,559 | 57,265 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$1.5M | +500 | $3.8M | $5.2M | 24,800 | 25,300 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | add | +$369K | +2,266 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 15,364 | 17,630 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$251K | +133 | $2.5M | $2.3M | 4,462 | 4,595 | |
ISHARES TR GLOBAL TECH ETFposition key pos:11037 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$140K | +1,975 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 11,450 | 13,425 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | add | +$82.6K | +109 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 5,357 | 5,466 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$18.0M | −77,452 | $19.2M | $1.2M | 83,768 | 6,316 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | +$185K | +454 | $701K | $886K | 1,395 | 1,849 | |
ISHARES TR TIPS BD ETFposition key pos:17031 · issuer key iss:1231 | new | +$881K | +7,985 | $0 | $881K | — | 7,985 | |
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP COMposition key pos:18845 · issuer key iss:1580 | add | +$201K | +147 | $511K | $712K | 897 | 1,044 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$60.2K | −72 | $729K | $669K | 3,928 | 3,856 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$25.3K | +70 | $644K | $619K | 2,370 | 2,440 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$76.3K | +435 | $378K | $454K | 1,655 | 2,090 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$114K | +243 | $303K | $418K | 1,466 | 1,709 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$85.7K | +144 | $325K | $410K | 302 | 446 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | new | +$286K | +474 | $0 | $286K | — | 474 | |
XCEL ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:14473 · issuer key iss:2361 | trim | −$103K | −1,650 | $375K | $272K | 5,075 | 3,425 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$60.7K | +284 | $202K | $263K | 1,407 | 1,691 | |
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614 | new | +$262K | +1,100 | $0 | $262K | — | 1,100 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$456K | −650 | $709K | $254K | 1,040 | 390 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$32.1K | +140 | $257K | $225K | 2,050 | 2,190 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | new | +$224K | +1,318 | $0 | $224K | — | 1,318 | |
| pos:12889 | exit‡e | −$241K | −280 | $241K | $0 | 280 | — | |
| pos:16970 | exit‡e | −$747K | −3,833 | $747K | $0 | 3,833 | — | |
| pos:18004 | exit‡e | −$1.1M | −9,486 | $1.1M | $0 | 9,486 | — | |
| pos:18144 | exit‡e | −$260K | −915 | $260K | $0 | 915 | — |
32 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDS DBI MULTI-STRGYposition key sid:sec:prov:92544340b76e3ced362a044e7f29f940 · issuer key cusip6:81589A | no change | +$20.1K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 52,283 | 52,283 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | no change | +$121K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 9,372 | 9,372 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD HEALTH CAR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A | no change | −$29.6K | 0 | $555K | $526K | 1,930 | 1,930 | |
SYSCO CORP COMposition key pos:16712 · issuer key iss:2070 | no change | −$16.7K | 0 | $516K | $499K | 7,000 | 7,000 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | no change | −$54.8K | 0 | $375K | $320K | 4,019 | 4,019 | |
IRON MTN INC DEL COMposition key pos:11911 · issuer key iss:1228 | no change | +$57.2K | 0 | $246K | $304K | 2,972 | 2,972 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | no change | −$33.5K | 0 | $295K | $261K | 5,357 | 5,357 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | no change | −$11.6K | 0 | $258K | $247K | 750 | 750 | |
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15043 · issuer key iss:1366 | no change | −$3.8K | 0 | $71.3K | $67.6K | 13,473 | 13,473 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 98.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 503integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 61
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open James Hambro & Partners LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $217M | 756,042 | — | 8.5% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $196M | 664,869 | — | 7.7% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $179M | 1,420,385 | — | 7.0% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $164M | 786,592 | — | 6.4% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $158M | 426,717 | — | 6.2% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $140M | 803,616 | — | 5.5% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $137M | 453,956 | — | 5.4% | — | |
| — | AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $125M | 583,399 | — | 4.9% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $118M | 240,709 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $113M | 130,408 | — | 4.4% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $108M | 686,481 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $108M | 233,249 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $98.8M | 498,299 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $98.5M | 1,294,526 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $96.0M | 494,729 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | BNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $83.6M | 2,064,936 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $76.5M | 179,842 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | SUNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $73.1M | 1,165,325 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $70.1M | 439,007 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $63.4M | 483,431 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $30.4M | 193,698 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $29.2M | 16,879 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $22.9M | 53,190 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $8.6M | 35,686 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $5.9M | 17,467 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI AC ASIA ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $5.5M | 57,265 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $5.2M | 25,300 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.3M | 17,630 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.3M | 4,595 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $2.2M | 21,410 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | SEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDS SEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDS · DBI MULTI-STRGY CUSIP 81589A809 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.3M | 52,283 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.3M | 5,466 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.2M | 6,316 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.2M | 9,372 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $886K | 1,849 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | NOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $712K | 1,044 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $669K | 3,856 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $619K | 2,440 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD VANGUARD WORLD FD · HEALTH CAR ETF CUSIP 92204A504 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $526K | 1,930 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SYYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $499K | 7,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $454K | 2,090 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $418K | 1,709 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $410K | 446 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $320K | 4,019 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | IRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRON MTN INC DEL IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $304K | 2,972 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $286K | 474 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | XELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $272K | 3,425 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $263K | 1,691 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $262K | 1,100 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $261K | 5,357 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $254K | 390 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $247K | 750 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $225K | 2,190 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $224K | 1,318 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LYGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $67.6K | 13,473 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).