Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$9.9M | +174,696 | $317M | $327M | 1,700,072 | 1,874,768 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$196M | −705,194 | $502M | $306M | 2,173,996 | 1,468,802 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$30.4M | −24,018 | $289M | $258M | 921,848 | 897,830 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$172M | +1,530,449 | $68.5M | $240M | 586,757 | 2,117,206 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$21.2M | +140,191 | $216M | $237M | 793,123 | 933,314 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$582M | −1,054,116 | $818M | $236M | 1,691,966 | 637,850 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$20.7M | +1,160 | $160M | $140M | 242,730 | 243,890 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$19.3M | +13,440 | $77.9M | $97.3M | 182,795 | 196,235 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$12.6M | +68,102 | $80.2M | $92.8M | 231,716 | 299,818 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$1.7M | +17,520 | $84.0M | $82.2M | 147,067 | 164,587 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$6.7M | +17,920 | $88.0M | $81.2M | 250,798 | 268,718 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | trim | +$2.1M | −6,090 | $75.6M | $77.7M | 243,798 | 237,708 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$101M | −674,289 | $172M | $70.9M | 1,005,927 | 331,638 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | +$84.0K | +120,850 | $68.3M | $68.3M | 544,814 | 665,664 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$1.1M | +7,600 | $66.4M | $67.4M | 861,427 | 869,027 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | +$30.8M | +115,305 | $36.4M | $67.1M | 112,883 | 228,188 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | −$6.6M | +9,320 | $73.4M | $66.8M | 126,612 | 135,932 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$7.7M | −95,400 | $53.6M | $61.2M | 1,314,891 | 1,219,491 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | −$9.2M | −159,100 | $69.4M | $60.1M | 658,905 | 499,805 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | −$4.7M | +59,880 | $63.2M | $58.4M | 180,561 | 240,441 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$5.5M | +4,040 | $63.9M | $58.4M | 59,424 | 63,464 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$11.3M | +4,160 | $46.0M | $57.3M | 53,298 | 57,458 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$5.3M | −18,800 | $51.8M | $57.1M | 959,809 | 941,009 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | +$13.1M | +139,700 | $43.9M | $57.0M | 165,704 | 305,404 | |
AUTOZONE INC COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281 | add | +$8.7M | +2,639 | $48.2M | $57.0M | 14,224 | 16,863 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | add | −$173K | +6,000 | $56.3M | $56.1M | 98,135 | 104,135 | |
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | add | −$5.1M | +8,800 | $61.1M | $56.0M | 119,507 | 128,307 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | trim | −$5.4M | −105,300 | $61.0M | $55.6M | 2,040,546 | 1,935,246 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$8.1M | +6,500 | $47.1M | $55.2M | 1,895,960 | 1,902,460 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$54.7M | −376,763 | $109M | $54.0M | 804,101 | 427,338 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | trim | −$106K | −1,720 | $51.8M | $51.7M | 110,977 | 109,257 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | −$4.3M | −84,700 | $55.2M | $50.9M | 450,096 | 365,396 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$7.3M | +7,520 | $57.9M | $50.6M | 102,154 | 109,674 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | add | +$4.8M | +15,300 | $43.9M | $48.7M | 207,272 | 222,572 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$7.8M | +26,500 | $39.2M | $47.0M | 351,491 | 377,991 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | −$14.2M | +6,800 | $60.9M | $46.7M | 355,822 | 362,622 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$232K | +14,700 | $46.4M | $46.6M | 147,916 | 162,616 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | add | +$3.2M | +71,200 | $41.8M | $45.0M | 155,981 | 227,181 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$7.6M | −3,400 | $50.1M | $42.5M | 537,715 | 534,315 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$9.9M | −53,177 | $52.0M | $42.2M | 321,306 | 268,129 | |
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632 | add | −$2.1M | +5,900 | $41.3M | $39.1M | 181,326 | 187,226 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | add | +$4.8M | +17,400 | $34.2M | $38.9M | 342,367 | 359,767 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | −$190M | −1,119,454 | $228M | $38.2M | 1,315,992 | 196,538 | |
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799 | add | +$317K | +32,200 | $37.3M | $37.6M | 437,403 | 469,603 | |
FEDEX CORP COMposition key pos:18589 · issuer key iss:903 | add | +$7.5M | +2,200 | $29.0M | $36.5M | 100,289 | 102,489 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | add | +$6.4M | +20,901 | $28.2M | $34.6M | 86,951 | 107,852 | |
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | trim | +$3.1M | −58,000 | $30.5M | $33.6M | 290,456 | 232,456 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | −$141M | −579,897 | $174M | $32.9M | 676,245 | 96,348 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | +$20.4M | +381,683 | $10.3M | $30.7M | 107,888 | 489,571 | |
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719 | add | +$7.3M | +1,200 | $23.3M | $30.6M | 185,354 | 186,554 | |
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN COM CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196 | add | +$11.4M | +159,240 | $17.0M | $28.4M | 263,581 | 422,821 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | +$7.2M | +134,935 | $20.8M | $28.0M | 253,993 | 388,928 | |
GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985 | add | −$3.1M | +8,600 | $30.3M | $27.2M | 116,985 | 125,585 | |
INGERSOLL RAND INC COMposition key pos:15655 · issuer key iss:1173 | add | +$2.1M | +23,200 | $25.0M | $27.1M | 315,264 | 338,464 | |
TARGET CORP COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089 | trim | −$549K | −58,900 | $27.5M | $26.9M | 281,020 | 222,120 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | add | −$1.9M | +9,300 | $28.8M | $26.9M | 126,374 | 135,674 | |
EBAY INC. COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791 | trim | −$1.1M | −23,800 | $24.7M | $23.6M | 283,215 | 259,415 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | new | +$23.5M | +26,969 | $0 | $23.5M | — | 26,969 | |
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428 | add | +$3.8M | +8,220 | $19.3M | $23.1M | 30,954 | 39,174 | |
FAIR ISAAC CORP COMposition key pos:14569 · issuer key iss:893 | add | +$441K | +8,156 | $22.4M | $22.9M | 13,266 | 21,422 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$589K | +280 | $22.0M | $22.6M | 235,120 | 235,400 | |
JABIL INC COMposition key pos:13532 · issuer key iss:1248 | trim | +$2.6M | −1,000 | $17.3M | $19.9M | 75,976 | 74,976 | |
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO CL Aposition key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:612 | add | −$6.1M | +7,900 | $25.3M | $19.2M | 304,878 | 312,778 | |
EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:18819 · issuer key iss:873 | add | −$3.7M | +1,000 | $21.4M | $17.7M | 75,602 | 76,602 | |
NRG ENERGY INC COM NEWposition key pos:12435 · issuer key iss:1523 | trim | −$3.7M | −13,000 | $21.3M | $17.7M | 133,921 | 120,921 | |
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:16473 · issuer key iss:1827 | new | +$17.4M | +664,500 | $0 | $17.4M | — | 664,500 | |
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171 | trim | −$4.9M | −31,000 | $21.4M | $16.5M | 250,143 | 219,143 | |
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL COMposition key pos:16721 · issuer key iss:2069 | add | −$3.4M | +2,600 | $19.6M | $16.2M | 234,986 | 237,586 | |
CF INDUSTRIES HOLD COMposition key pos:11886 · issuer key iss:471 | trim | +$4.6M | −16,700 | $10.0M | $14.6M | 128,872 | 112,172 | |
ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Aposition key pos:18866 · issuer key iss:2383 | add | −$98.3K | +10,100 | $13.3M | $13.2M | 154,272 | 164,372 | |
NETAPP INC COMposition key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1545 | add | −$132K | +4,400 | $13.3M | $13.1M | 123,924 | 128,324 | |
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13288 · issuer key iss:1337 | trim | −$3.4M | −7,500 | $16.2M | $12.8M | 89,631 | 82,131 | |
PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13020 · issuer key iss:1751 | new | +$12.7M | +141,400 | $0 | $12.7M | — | 141,400 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | new | +$12.0M | +266,400 | $0 | $12.0M | — | 266,400 | |
WILLIAMS SONOMA INC COMposition key pos:12627 · issuer key iss:2337 | trim | −$1.8M | −11,500 | $13.4M | $11.6M | 75,064 | 63,564 | |
HP INC COMposition key pos:18066 · issuer key iss:1068 | add | −$1.5M | +14,000 | $12.9M | $11.4M | 580,928 | 594,928 | |
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354 | new | +$10.7M | +82,400 | $0 | $10.7M | — | 82,400 | |
FOX CORP CL A COMposition key pos:17948 · issuer key iss:959 | add | −$1.8M | +12,400 | $12.4M | $10.6M | 169,698 | 182,098 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$345M | −761,543 | $355M | $10.6M | 790,135 | 28,592 | |
PRUDENTIAL FINL INC COMposition key pos:16914 · issuer key iss:1775 | new | +$10.4M | +106,400 | $0 | $10.4M | — | 106,400 | |
GLOBAL PMTS INC COMposition key pos:11753 · issuer key iss:1016 | add | −$1.3M | +2,900 | $11.7M | $10.4M | 151,370 | 154,270 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | trim | −$1.7M | −8,000 | $12.0M | $10.3M | 151,486 | 143,486 | |
MASCO CORP COMposition key pos:17211 · issuer key iss:1430 | add | −$497K | +300 | $10.6M | $10.1M | 166,822 | 167,122 | |
TEXTRON INC COMposition key pos:15338 · issuer key iss:2128 | add | +$454K | +4,700 | $9.5M | $10.0M | 109,490 | 114,190 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | trim | −$9.7M | −18,560 | $19.4M | $9.7M | 31,676 | 13,116 | |
SS&C TECH HLDGS COMposition key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:1901 | add | −$2.8M | +400 | $12.4M | $9.6M | 141,902 | 142,302 | |
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN COM NEWposition key pos:14067 · issuer key iss:205 | add | +$969K | +67,300 | $8.4M | $9.4M | 375,367 | 442,667 | |
EVEREST GROUP LTD COMposition key pos:15330 · issuer key iss:2500 | new | +$8.9M | +27,200 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 27,200 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$1.6M | +720 | $10.0M | $8.4M | 33,891 | 34,611 | |
BEST BUY INC COMposition key pos:11565 · issuer key iss:363 | add | −$30.9K | +4,800 | $8.3M | $8.3M | 124,180 | 128,980 | |
KROGER CO COMposition key pos:11105 · issuer key iss:1305 | trim | −$16.0M | −274,800 | $24.3M | $8.2M | 388,471 | 113,671 | |
FORD MTR CO COMposition key pos:16741 · issuer key iss:938 | trim | −$9.9M | −671,300 | $17.9M | $8.0M | 1,363,539 | 692,239 | |
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT ORDposition key pos:18305 · issuer key iss:2679 | add | +$337K | +14,300 | $7.4M | $7.7M | 39,948 | 54,248 | |
GODADDY INC CL Aposition key pos:13745 · issuer key iss:1021 | add | −$3.1M | +3,900 | $10.4M | $7.2M | 83,684 | 87,584 | |
GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17257 · issuer key iss:981 | add | +$1.8M | +35,153 | $5.1M | $7.0M | 62,681 | 97,834 | |
GEN DIGITAL INC COMposition key pos:13157 · issuer key iss:1583 | add | −$2.3M | +26,200 | $9.1M | $6.8M | 334,164 | 360,364 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | new | +$6.5M | +134,200 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 134,200 | |
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11557 · issuer key iss:726 | new | +$6.5M | +129,600 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 129,600 | |
UNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:14517 · issuer key iss:2223 | trim | −$1.7M | −1,200 | $8.1M | $6.4M | 36,996 | 35,796 | |
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207 | new | +$6.1M | +61,500 | $0 | $6.1M | — | 61,500 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKSTONE INC COMposition key pos:16515 · issuer key iss:396 | no change | −$14.7M | 0 | $58.0M | $43.3M | 376,390 | 376,390 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $34.1M | $33.0M | 123,888 | 123,888 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | no change | −$2.0M | 0 | $33.1M | $31.1M | 263,349 | 263,349 | |
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999 | no change | −$2.2M | 0 | $26.3M | $24.1M | 323,505 | 323,505 | |
STATE STR CORP COMposition key pos:12497 · issuer key iss:2038 | no change | −$433K | 0 | $22.8M | $22.4M | 176,896 | 176,896 | |
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924 | no change | −$3.9M | 0 | $23.1M | $19.2M | 343,943 | 343,943 | |
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112 | no change | −$169K | 0 | $19.3M | $19.1M | 802,575 | 802,575 | |
CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:592 | no change | +$414K | 0 | $15.5M | $15.9M | 265,671 | 265,671 | |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217 | no change | +$2.8M | 0 | $13.0M | $15.8M | 26,583 | 26,583 | |
PULTE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778 | no change | +$43.5K | 0 | $14.6M | $14.6M | 124,335 | 124,335 | |
GENERAL MILLS INC COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998 | no change | −$3.1M | 0 | $15.5M | $12.4M | 332,808 | 332,808 | |
SNAP ON INC COMposition key pos:17012 · issuer key iss:1998 | no change | +$606K | 0 | $11.2M | $11.8M | 32,549 | 32,549 | |
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18949 · issuer key iss:2606 | no change | +$2.2M | 0 | $9.1M | $11.3M | 234,551 | 234,551 | |
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378 | no change | +$61.4K | 0 | $11.0M | $11.1M | 122,735 | 122,735 | |
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMposition key pos:12912 · issuer key iss:1377 | no change | −$3.7M | 0 | $14.0M | $10.3M | 67,316 | 67,316 | |
F5 INC COMposition key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:906 | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $9.1M | $10.3M | 35,557 | 35,557 | |
APTIV PLC COM SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502 | no change | −$896K | 0 | $10.2M | $9.4M | 134,664 | 134,664 | |
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMposition key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:715 | no change | −$332K | 0 | $9.6M | $9.3M | 92,702 | 92,702 | |
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705 | no change | −$928K | 0 | $10.0M | $9.0M | 45,928 | 45,928 | |
OMNICOM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13700 · issuer key iss:1618 | no change | −$652K | 0 | $9.7M | $9.0M | 119,879 | 119,879 | |
CARLISLE COS INC COMposition key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:521 | no change | +$369K | 0 | $8.6M | $9.0M | 26,832 | 26,832 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $7.8M | $8.9M | 143,485 | 143,485 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $8.1M | $7.0M | 4,023 | 4,023 | |
DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720 | no change | −$296K | 0 | $7.0M | $6.7M | 101,207 | 101,207 | |
BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC COMposition key pos:11795 · issuer key iss:458 | no change | −$1.4M | 0 | $7.1M | $5.7M | 68,839 | 68,839 | |
CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:16209 · issuer key iss:516 | no change | +$152K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.5M | 26,131 | 26,131 | |
UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11655 · issuer key iss:2203 | no change | −$997K | 0 | $5.6M | $4.6M | 50,500 | 50,500 | |
FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D CL Aposition key pos:12138 · issuer key iss:913 | no change | −$637K | 0 | $5.2M | $4.6M | 2,435 | 2,435 | |
COREBRIDGE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17760 · issuer key iss:655 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $5.4M | $4.2M | 177,588 | 177,588 | |
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Aposition key pos:15361 · issuer key iss:563 | no change | +$139K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.2M | 19,493 | 19,493 | |
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV SPONS ADS REPposition key pos:16353 · issuer key iss:607 | no change | +$119K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 41,903 | 41,903 | |
VIPSHOP HLDGS LTD SPONSORED ADS Aposition key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W | no change | −$393K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.1M | 199,705 | 199,705 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | no change | +$53.1K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 3,260 | 3,260 | |
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546 | no change | −$330K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.3M | 39,283 | 39,283 | |
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804 | no change | −$2.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 5,900 | 5,900 | |
JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:13620 · issuer key iss:1251 | no change | −$48.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 9,400 | 9,400 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 56.2% · HHI (bps) ·§: 218integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 211
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open United Super Pty Ltd in its capacity as Trustee for the Construction & Building Unions Superannuation Fund's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $327M | 1,874,768 | — | 6.2% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $306M | 1,468,802 | — | 5.8% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $305M | 1,060,446 | — | 5.7% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $240M | 2,117,206 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $237M | 933,314 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $236M | 637,850 | — | 4.4% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $140M | 243,890 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $97.3M | 196,235 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $92.8M | 299,818 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $82.2M | 164,587 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $81.2M | 268,718 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $77.7M | 237,708 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $70.9M | 331,638 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $68.3M | 665,664 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $67.4M | 869,027 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $67.1M | 228,188 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $66.8M | 135,932 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $61.2M | 1,219,491 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $60.1M | 499,805 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $58.4M | 240,441 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $58.4M | 63,464 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $57.3M | 57,458 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $57.1M | 941,009 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $57.0M | 305,404 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | AZOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $57.0M | 16,863 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $56.1M | 104,135 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $56.0M | 128,307 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $55.6M | 1,935,246 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $55.2M | 1,902,460 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $54.0M | 427,338 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $51.7M | 109,257 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $50.9M | 365,396 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $50.6M | 109,674 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.7M | 222,572 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $47.0M | 377,991 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $46.7M | 362,622 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.0M | 227,181 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.3M | 376,390 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $42.5M | 534,315 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $42.2M | 268,129 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | TELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.1M | 187,226 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $38.9M | 359,767 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $38.2M | 196,538 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | EWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.6M | 469,603 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | FDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $36.5M | 102,489 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $34.6M | 107,852 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | EOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $33.6M | 232,456 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $33.0M | 123,888 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $32.9M | 96,348 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $31.1M | 263,349 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $30.7M | 489,571 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $30.6M | 186,554 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | IBKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.4M | 422,821 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.0M | 388,928 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AJGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.2M | 125,585 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | IRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.1M | 338,464 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.9M | 222,120 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.9M | 135,674 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.1M | 323,505 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | EBAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. EBAY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.6M | 259,415 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.5M | 26,969 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.1M | 39,174 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FICOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FAIR ISAAC CORP FAIR ISAAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.9M | 21,422 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.6M | 235,400 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | STTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.4M | 176,896 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | JBLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JABIL INC JABIL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.9M | 74,976 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FISVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.2M | 343,943 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CTSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.2M | 312,778 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | HPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.1M | 802,575 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EXPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.7M | 76,602 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.7M | 120,921 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.4M | 664,500 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.5M | 219,143 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SYFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.2M | 237,586 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.9M | 265,671 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | FOXAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) FOXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP | $15.9M | 281,291 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UTHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.8M | 26,583 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PHMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.6M | 124,335 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CF INDUSTRIES HOLD CF INDUSTRIES HOLD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.6M | 112,172 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ZMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.2M | 164,372 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NTAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.1M | 128,324 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LDOSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.8M | 82,131 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TROWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.7M | 141,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.4M | 332,808 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.0M | 266,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNAP ON INC SNAP ON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.8M | 32,549 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WILLIAMS SONOMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.6M | 63,564 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | HPQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HP INC HP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.4M | 594,928 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | RPRXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.3M | 234,551 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ZBHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.1M | 122,735 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WDAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.7M | 82,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.6M | 28,592 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PRUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRUDENTIAL FINL INC PRUDENTIAL FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.4M | 106,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GPNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL PMTS INC GLOBAL PMTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.4M | 154,270 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LULUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 67,316 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 143,486 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | FFIVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | F5 INC F5 INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 35,557 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASCO CORP MASCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.1M | 167,122 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TXTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXTRON INC TEXTRON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.0M | 114,190 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.7M | 13,116 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).