Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$143M | +506,522 | $29.2M | $172M | 93,211 | 599,733 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$44.7M | +31,336 | $86.7M | $131M | 100,506 | 131,842 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$107M | +421,402 | $2.8M | $110M | 10,396 | 431,798 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | −$13.6M | −819,013 | $118M | $105M | 2,907,604 | 2,088,591 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | +$20.7M | +106,763 | $80.2M | $101M | 165,879 | 272,642 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | new | +$98.4M | +275,247 | $0 | $98.4M | — | 275,247 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$69.5M | +405,990 | $20.3M | $89.8M | 108,691 | 514,681 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | add | +$42.2M | +1,301,657 | $44.0M | $86.2M | 1,768,652 | 3,070,309 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$995K | +18,220 | $85.7M | $84.7M | 129,824 | 148,044 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | new | +$78.1M | +135,377 | $0 | $78.1M | — | 135,377 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$57.0M | −131,331 | $125M | $68.3M | 357,317 | 225,986 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F | new | +$53.8M | +586,380 | $0 | $53.8M | — | 586,380 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$38.2M | +188,632 | $11.2M | $49.4M | 48,623 | 237,255 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | +$40.8M | +140,939 | $7.5M | $48.3M | 23,414 | 164,353 | |
APTIV PLC COM SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502 | trim | −$4.6M | −180 | $52.3M | $47.7M | 687,642 | 687,462 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$28.6M | +98,309 | $16.9M | $45.6M | 48,862 | 147,171 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | new | +$40.9M | +68,445 | $0 | $40.9M | — | 68,445 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | trim | −$3.5M | −106,277 | $42.2M | $38.7M | 496,646 | 390,369 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | trim | −$7.7M | −3,106 | $43.9M | $36.2M | 689,052 | 685,946 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | +$14.9M | +40,681 | $20.8M | $35.7M | 36,800 | 77,481 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD NASDQ CLN EDGEposition key sid:sec:prov:d58ffec9597871c428b68dd3f9c3d934 · issuer key cusip6:33737A | new | +$35.6M | +217,775 | $0 | $35.6M | — | 217,775 | |
BLOCK INC CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030 | trim | −$2.9M | −2,640 | $36.1M | $33.3M | 555,340 | 552,700 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | new | +$33.1M | +305,814 | $0 | $33.1M | — | 305,814 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | new | +$31.8M | +456,506 | $0 | $31.8M | — | 456,506 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$7.6M | −1,834 | $39.4M | $31.8M | 119,477 | 117,643 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | new | +$30.3M | +102,540 | $0 | $30.3M | — | 102,540 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET HEAposition key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$16.1M | +114,277 | $12.5M | $28.6M | 81,000 | 195,277 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | new | +$27.6M | +565,955 | $0 | $27.6M | — | 565,955 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$11.4M | −2,456 | $37.2M | $25.7M | 140,250 | 137,794 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$14.7M | −103,800 | $39.6M | $25.0M | 276,626 | 172,826 | |
ISHARES TR EXPANDED TECHposition key pos:16067 · issuer key iss:1231 | new | +$24.6M | +306,916 | $0 | $24.6M | — | 306,916 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | new | +$24.6M | +341,325 | $0 | $24.6M | — | 341,325 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | −$21.5M | −137,608 | $44.2M | $22.8M | 254,809 | 117,201 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620 | trim | +$2.8M | −818 | $19.5M | $22.3M | 360,831 | 360,013 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD UTILITIES ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b00f08276bb93613a202dd40306a3c2a · issuer key cusip6:92204A | new | +$21.0M | +105,964 | $0 | $21.0M | — | 105,964 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$31.8M | −52,037 | $52.1M | $20.3M | 99,701 | 47,664 | |
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301 | trim | −$1.4M | −188,425 | $21.0M | $19.6M | 605,197 | 416,772 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | trim | −$5.8M | −1,439 | $25.3M | $19.5M | 432,781 | 431,342 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | trim | −$911K | −159,954 | $20.3M | $19.4M | 737,197 | 577,243 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$9.4M | −3,416 | $28.1M | $18.7M | 80,181 | 76,765 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:10981 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$10.4M | +78,347 | $7.3M | $17.7M | 60,264 | 138,611 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | trim | −$32.5M | −957,622 | $49.8M | $17.3M | 1,349,500 | 391,878 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | new | +$14.4M | +15,686 | $0 | $14.4M | — | 15,686 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST SEMICONDUCTR ETFposition key pos:16835 · issuer key cusip6:92189F | new | +$14.0M | +36,387 | $0 | $14.0M | — | 36,387 | |
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP COMposition key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:2722 | new | +$12.3M | +44,584 | $0 | $12.3M | — | 44,584 | |
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240 | new | +$12.2M | +49,332 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 49,332 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD DJ INTERNT IDXposition key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key cusip6:33733E | new | +$10.3M | +44,000 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 44,000 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | new | +$10.0M | +46,575 | $0 | $10.0M | — | 46,575 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:12322 · issuer key iss:1900 | trim | −$5.4M | −83,647 | $15.0M | $9.6M | 231,686 | 148,039 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD MATERIALS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:0efbc7d8375878c220f88f3581748a46 · issuer key cusip6:92204A | new | +$8.8M | +38,836 | $0 | $8.8M | — | 38,836 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | new | +$8.3M | +107,402 | $0 | $8.3M | — | 107,402 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET ENEposition key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | new | +$7.2M | +117,700 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 117,700 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI CHINA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | new | +$7.1M | +126,555 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 126,555 | |
GLOBAL X FDS RBTCS ARTFL INTEposition key sid:sec:prov:5182f13b67a82e00e8f3f600c441d98e · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | add | +$3.6M | +116,000 | $2.9M | $6.5M | 80,000 | 196,000 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | −$303K | −48,577 | $6.5M | $6.2M | 168,577 | 120,000 | |
ISHARES TR US HOME CONS ETFposition key pos:13413 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$1.3M | −9,874 | $7.4M | $6.1M | 77,103 | 67,229 | |
TPG RE FIN TR INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:bdfbbd2b75b6b5d9251f5ed8a604e161 · issuer key cusip6:87266M | trim | −$18.7M | −2,109,486 | $24.3M | $5.6M | 2,821,091 | 711,605 | |
ILLUMINA INC COMposition key pos:15512 · issuer key iss:1163 | trim | −$305K | −73 | $4.9M | $4.6M | 37,482 | 37,409 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | new | +$4.1M | +12,143 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 12,143 | |
ISHARES TR US BR DEL SE ETFposition key pos:11293 · issuer key iss:1232 | new | +$3.4M | +20,580 | $0 | $3.4M | — | 20,580 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$1.3M | +6,800 | $1.9M | $3.2M | 9,055 | 15,855 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | new | +$3.2M | +8,595 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 8,595 | |
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | trim | −$6.5M | −136,173 | $9.4M | $2.9M | 185,615 | 49,442 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | new | +$2.2M | +6,888 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 6,888 | |
GLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X COPPERposition key sid:sec:prov:eccbebd4ae697b4cc5b742610cdbf1dd · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | new | +$2.1M | +27,871 | $0 | $2.1M | — | 27,871 | |
LAUDER ESTEE COS INC CL Aposition key pos:18543 · issuer key iss:1330 | trim | −$776K | −12 | $2.5M | $1.7M | 23,528 | 23,516 | |
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17606 · issuer key iss:1990 | trim | −$252K | −24 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 25,400 | 25,376 | |
LENNAR CORP CL Aposition key pos:16818 · issuer key iss:1340 | trim | −$82.0K | −1 | $528K | $446K | 5,132 | 5,131 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | new | +$223K | +169 | $0 | $223K | — | 169 | |
| pos:11777 | exit‡e | −$6.7M | −37,186 | $6.7M | $0 | 37,186 | — | |
| pos:12325 | exit‡e | −$2.3M | −14,611 | $2.3M | $0 | 14,611 | — | |
| pos:12339 | exit‡e | −$290M | −10,956,900 | $290M | $0 | 10,956,900 | — | |
| pos:12529 | exit‡e | −$13.3M | −210,384 | $13.3M | $0 | 210,384 | — | |
| pos:12654 | exit‡e | −$20.0M | −517,579 | $20.0M | $0 | 517,579 | — | |
| pos:13079 | exit‡e | −$107M | −1,895,302 | $107M | $0 | 1,895,302 | — | |
| pos:13632 | exit‡e | −$104M | −1,284,652 | $104M | $0 | 1,284,652 | — | |
| pos:13678 | exit‡e | −$14.0M | −791,128 | $14.0M | $0 | 791,128 | — | |
| pos:13914 | exit‡e | −$348M | −3,997,680 | $348M | $0 | 3,997,680 | — | |
| pos:14039 | exit‡e | −$16.0M | −61,489 | $16.0M | $0 | 61,489 | — | |
| pos:14365 | exit‡e | −$4.1M | −36,800 | $4.1M | $0 | 36,800 | — | |
| pos:14911 | exit‡e | −$25.6M | −213,194 | $25.6M | $0 | 213,194 | — | |
| pos:14917 | exit‡e | −$16.8M | −95,766 | $16.8M | $0 | 95,766 | — | |
| pos:15549 | exit‡e | −$28.5M | −218,563 | $28.5M | $0 | 218,563 | — | |
| pos:15724 | exit‡e | −$9.8M | −760,671 | $9.8M | $0 | 760,671 | — | |
| pos:15821 | exit‡e | −$25.2M | −3,060,384 | $25.2M | $0 | 3,060,384 | — | |
| pos:15876 | exit‡e | −$34.4M | −247,496 | $34.4M | $0 | 247,496 | — | |
| pos:16791 | exit‡e | −$12.5M | −137,180 | $12.5M | $0 | 137,180 | — | |
| pos:17061 | exit‡e | −$46.9M | −4,306,602 | $46.9M | $0 | 4,306,602 | — | |
| pos:17094 | exit‡e | −$23.8M | −186,256 | $23.8M | $0 | 186,256 | — | |
| pos:17879 | exit‡e | −$5.6M | −54,700 | $5.6M | $0 | 54,700 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:0642809ea123953125be984c495918ab | exit‡e | −$171M | −3,063,500 | $171M | $0 | 3,063,500 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c | exit‡e | −$32.8M | −337,566 | $32.8M | $0 | 337,566 | — |
72 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | no change | −$33.7M | 0 | $137M | $103M | 798,331 | 798,331 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | no change | +$1.9M | 0 | $76.0M | $77.9M | 810,170 | 810,170 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | no change | −$11.0M | 0 | $71.7M | $60.8M | 630,489 | 630,489 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | no change | +$6.3M | 0 | $50.7M | $57.0M | 939,759 | 939,759 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | no change | −$25.0M | 0 | $78.8M | $53.8M | 514,260 | 514,260 | |
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799 | no change | −$2.9M | 0 | $47.1M | $44.2M | 552,221 | 552,221 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | no change | −$3.1M | 0 | $32.6M | $29.5M | 411,050 | 411,050 | |
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC COMposition key pos:11159 · issuer key iss:2323 | no change | −$2.7M | 0 | $30.2M | $27.5M | 109,867 | 109,867 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | no change | −$526K | 0 | $15.3M | $14.8M | 77,200 | 77,200 | |
FERRARI N V COMposition key pos:17114 · issuer key iss:2698 | no change | −$1.5M | 0 | $15.2M | $13.6M | 40,716 | 40,716 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | no change | +$1.4M | 0 | $10.2M | $11.5M | 82,838 | 82,838 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | +$15.0K | 0 | $8.0M | $8.0M | 41,532 | 41,532 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $8.6M | $7.5M | 15,000 | 15,000 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | no change | −$843K | 0 | $5.4M | $4.6M | 11,514 | 11,514 | |
YUM CHINA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373 | no change | +$154K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.2M | 85,400 | 85,400 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | no change | −$575K | 0 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 6,000 | 6,000 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONposition key pos:13343 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | no change | +$72.6K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 16,888 | 16,888 | |
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | no change | +$201K | 0 | $532K | $733K | 5,069 | 5,069 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 68.1% · HHI (bps) ·§: 246integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 110
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Nan Shan Life Insurance Co., Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $172M | 599,733 | — | 6.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $131M | 131,842 | — | 4.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $110M | 431,798 | — | 4.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $105M | 2,088,591 | — | 3.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $103M | 798,331 | — | 3.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $101M | 272,642 | — | 3.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $98.4M | 275,247 | — | 3.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $89.8M | 514,681 | — | 3.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $86.2M | 3,070,309 | — | 3.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $84.7M | 148,044 | — | 3.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $78.1M | 135,377 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $77.9M | 810,170 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $68.3M | 225,986 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST | $67.8M | 622,767 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $60.8M | 630,489 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $57.0M | 939,759 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $53.8M | 514,260 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $49.4M | 237,255 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $48.3M | 164,353 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | APTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTIV PLC APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $47.7M | 687,462 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $45.6M | 147,171 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | EWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $44.2M | 552,221 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.9M | 68,445 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $38.7M | 390,369 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $37.2M | 329,865 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $36.2M | 685,946 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.7M | 77,481 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · NASDQ CLN EDGE CUSIP 33737A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.6M | 217,775 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | XYZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.3M | 552,700 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.1M | 305,814 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $31.8M | 456,506 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $31.8M | 117,643 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $30.3M | 102,540 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD | $29.7M | 144,800 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $29.5M | 411,050 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $27.6M | 565,955 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | WSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $27.5M | 109,867 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST | $27.3M | 286,650 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.7M | 137,794 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.0M | 172,826 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · EXPANDED TECH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $24.6M | 306,916 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $24.6M | 341,325 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.8M | 117,201 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.3M | 360,013 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $20.3M | 47,664 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.6M | 416,772 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.5M | 431,342 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.4M | 577,243 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.7M | 76,765 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.3M | 391,878 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.8M | 77,200 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.4M | 15,686 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | RACEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $13.6M | 40,716 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | RCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.3M | 44,584 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.2M | 49,332 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.5M | 82,838 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · DJ INTERNT IDX CUSIP 33733E302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.3M | 44,000 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.0M | 46,575 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $9.5M | 87,809 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS | $8.6M | 223,871 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.3M | 107,402 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.0M | 41,532 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.5M | 15,000 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI CHINA ETF CUSIP 46429B671 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.1M | 126,555 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.2M | 120,000 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | TPG RE FIN TR INC TPG RE FIN TR INC · COM CUSIP 87266M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.6M | 711,605 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ILMNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 37,409 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 11,514 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | YUMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM CHINA HLDGS INC YUM CHINA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.2M | 85,400 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.1M | 12,143 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2M | 15,855 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2M | 8,595 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.9M | 6,000 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.9M | 49,442 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.2M | 6,888 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAUDER ESTEE COS INC LAUDER ESTEE COS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 23,516 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SWKSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 25,376 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | EOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $733K | 5,069 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $446K | 5,131 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $223K | 169 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).