Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBC BEARINGS INC COMposition key pos:13907 · issuer key iss:1817 | trim | +$20.9M | −26,022 | $166M | $187M | 369,853 | 343,831 | |
HEICO CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:11904 · issuer key iss:1101 | trim | −$42.8M | −34,070 | $217M | $174M | 860,156 | 826,086 | |
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17762 · issuer key iss:2099 | add | +$31.0M | +14,357 | $121M | $152M | 236,474 | 250,831 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$22.8M | −116,074 | $126M | $103M | 928,678 | 812,604 | |
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192 | trim | −$83.1K | −19,458 | $92.7M | $92.7M | 451,704 | 432,246 | |
SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13102 · issuer key iss:1906 | trim | −$322K | −1,335 | $92.4M | $92.0M | 461,624 | 460,289 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | trim | −$1.9M | −32,607 | $88.9M | $87.0M | 975,177 | 942,570 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | +$9.4M | −5,826 | $75.4M | $84.7M | 176,745 | 170,919 | |
RLI CORP COMposition key pos:13540 · issuer key iss:1795 | trim | −$10.8M | −17,656 | $89.9M | $79.1M | 1,405,163 | 1,387,507 | |
GRACO INC COMposition key pos:14574 · issuer key iss:1034 | add | +$6.5M | +49,340 | $71.1M | $77.6M | 867,057 | 916,397 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | trim | −$2.2M | −4,112 | $78.0M | $75.8M | 88,750 | 84,638 | |
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:19168 · issuer key iss:2310 | add | +$3.7M | +135 | $71.0M | $74.7M | 257,271 | 257,406 | |
SIMPSON MFG INC COMposition key pos:10978 · issuer key iss:1977 | trim | +$4.0M | −636 | $66.0M | $70.0M | 408,705 | 408,069 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$4.2M | −15,098 | $61.8M | $57.6M | 381,331 | 366,233 | |
CACI INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:13733 · issuer key iss:491 | add | +$1.2M | +110 | $54.6M | $55.7M | 102,392 | 102,502 | |
ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:15536 · issuer key iss:270 | add | +$6.1M | +31,960 | $45.5M | $51.6M | 876,720 | 908,680 | |
COPART INC COMposition key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:651 | add | −$6.9M | +51,351 | $56.6M | $49.7M | 1,445,358 | 1,496,709 | |
UL SOLUTIONS INC CLASS A COM SHSposition key pos:13132 · issuer key iss:2191 | trim | +$3.8M | −1,875 | $45.9M | $49.7M | 581,550 | 579,675 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$13.9M | −12,037 | $63.3M | $49.4M | 110,904 | 98,867 | |
ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ORDposition key pos:17810 · issuer key iss:2429 | trim | −$6.1M | −64,140 | $54.9M | $48.8M | 572,792 | 508,652 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | trim | −$12.4M | −22,705 | $60.8M | $48.4M | 267,040 | 244,335 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | add | +$5.1M | +33,395 | $39.1M | $44.2M | 530,479 | 563,874 | |
WINMARK CORP COMposition key pos:18204 · issuer key iss:2341 | trim | +$2.2M | −2 | $39.8M | $42.0M | 98,188 | 98,186 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | add | +$10.9M | +21,144 | $27.5M | $38.4M | 86,309 | 107,453 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | add | +$3.6M | +12,314 | $34.8M | $38.3M | 107,273 | 119,587 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$6.9M | −3,500 | $42.2M | $35.3M | 120,432 | 116,932 | |
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC COMposition key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:1771 | add | −$870K | +1,702 | $35.3M | $34.4M | 510,153 | 511,855 | |
KINSALE CAP GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1288 | add | −$4.8M | +75 | $38.1M | $33.3M | 97,508 | 97,583 | |
OLD REP INTL CORP COMposition key pos:17802 · issuer key iss:1614 | add | +$2.5M | +150,085 | $28.1M | $30.5M | 614,804 | 764,889 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | +$16.6M | +62,145 | $12.1M | $28.7M | 32,755 | 94,900 | |
GLACIER BANCORP INC NEW COMposition key pos:13126 · issuer key iss:1011 | add | +$474K | +3,401 | $22.9M | $23.4M | 520,198 | 523,599 | |
IDEX CORP COMposition key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:1160 | add | +$1.6M | +1,570 | $19.4M | $21.0M | 109,158 | 110,728 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TR S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216 | trim | −$4.9M | −25,690 | $21.6M | $16.7M | 112,775 | 87,085 | |
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457 | new | +$13.3M | +298,800 | $0 | $13.3M | — | 298,800 | |
DIGI INTL INC COMposition key pos:13534 · issuer key iss:734 | new | +$12.4M | +257,832 | $0 | $12.4M | — | 257,832 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$28.6M | −49,463 | $40.6M | $12.0M | 77,735 | 28,272 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$1.4M | −2,024 | $13.2M | $11.8M | 48,672 | 46,648 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | −$257K | +150 | $7.6M | $7.4M | 11,205 | 11,355 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | add | +$413K | +26 | $5.2M | $5.6M | 66,089 | 66,115 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$492K | −192 | $5.1M | $4.6M | 16,201 | 16,009 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$1.6M | −948 | $5.4M | $3.8M | 11,245 | 10,297 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR INTL EQTY ETFposition key pos:13342 · issuer key iss:1940 | trim | +$99.3K | −200 | $3.5M | $3.6M | 146,892 | 146,692 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$171K | −57 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 7,050 | 6,993 | |
CSW INDUSTRIALS INC COMposition key pos:11891 · issuer key iss:483 | trim | −$403K | −800 | $1.7M | $1.3M | 5,900 | 5,100 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$121K | +642 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 10,013 | 10,655 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$178K | −43 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 5,034 | 4,991 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$129K | −91 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 3,627 | 3,536 | |
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A SP ADR NON VTGposition key pos:13236 · issuer key iss:1708 | trim | +$301K | −8,867 | $704K | $1.0M | 62,467 | 53,600 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | trim | +$43.7K | −14 | $890K | $934K | 2,870 | 2,856 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$105K | −75 | $798K | $903K | 7,583 | 7,508 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$19.7K | −438 | $880K | $900K | 5,073 | 4,635 | |
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632 | add | −$63.8K | +23 | $844K | $780K | 3,710 | 3,733 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$242K | −240 | $1.0M | $769K | 3,414 | 3,174 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$132K | −196 | $822K | $690K | 1,636 | 1,440 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$121K | +136 | $747K | $626K | 5,959 | 6,095 | |
ISHARES TR RUS MDCP VAL ETFposition key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$9.2K | −76 | $610K | $619K | 4,325 | 4,249 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$6.3K | −54 | $623K | $617K | 2,039 | 1,985 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | −$85.2K | +25 | $643K | $557K | 1,109 | 1,134 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | +$121K | −209 | $363K | $485K | 3,880 | 3,671 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | add | +$25.5K | +13 | $389K | $414K | 1,578 | 1,591 | |
PHILLIPS 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714 | trim | +$88.6K | −233 | $318K | $407K | 2,466 | 2,233 | |
LAUDER ESTEE COS INC CL Aposition key pos:18543 · issuer key iss:1330 | add | −$158K | +254 | $560K | $402K | 5,351 | 5,605 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$18.0K | +175 | $283K | $301K | 2,000 | 2,175 | |
BLACKSTONE INC COMposition key pos:16515 · issuer key iss:396 | add | −$81.9K | +123 | $378K | $296K | 2,453 | 2,576 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | −$44.2K | −95 | $324K | $280K | 376 | 281 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | trim | +$31.5K | −21 | $229K | $260K | 1,173 | 1,152 | |
KENVUE INC COMposition key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1278 | add | +$53.3K | +3,097 | $200K | $253K | 11,588 | 14,685 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | new | +$249K | +8,859 | $0 | $249K | — | 8,859 | |
PPL CORP COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659 | new | +$219K | +5,741 | $0 | $219K | — | 5,741 | |
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591 | trim | −$1.2K | −55 | $220K | $218K | 1,346 | 1,291 | |
| pos:11639 | exit‡e | −$19.2M | −74,813 | $19.2M | $0 | 74,813 | — | |
| pos:12241 | exit‡e | −$302K | −457 | $302K | $0 | 457 | — | |
| pos:17013 | exit‡e | −$10.0M | −30,394 | $10.0M | $0 | 30,394 | — | |
| pos:17033 | exit‡e | −$21.5M | −269,547 | $21.5M | $0 | 269,547 | — |
54 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | no change | −$199K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.2M | 7,814 | 7,814 | |
ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEWposition key pos:12728 · issuer key iss:1230 | no change | +$135K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 19,250 | 19,250 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$46.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 3,186 | 3,186 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X | no change | +$22.3K | 0 | $799K | $822K | 18,000 | 18,000 | |
ARES CAPITAL CORP COMposition key pos:12521 · issuer key iss:241 | no change | −$95.0K | 0 | $870K | $775K | 43,000 | 43,000 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FDS TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | no change | −$11.8K | 0 | $609K | $597K | 4,316 | 4,316 | |
ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P COMposition key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:831 | no change | +$88.1K | 0 | $489K | $577K | 15,250 | 15,250 | |
RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC CL Aposition key pos:16221 · issuer key iss:1882 | no change | −$179K | 0 | $516K | $337K | 10,000 | 10,000 | |
UNILEVER PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:12409 · issuer key iss:2198 | no change | −$48.7K | 0 | $378K | $329K | 5,777 | 5,777 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR INTL SCEQT ETFposition key pos:17469 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | +$7.3K | 0 | $273K | $280K | 6,000 | 6,000 | |
GOLUB CAP BDC INC COMposition key pos:11800 · issuer key iss:1026 | no change | −$20.0K | 0 | $299K | $279K | 22,000 | 22,000 | |
SOLID POWER INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:14121 · issuer key iss:2005 | no change | −$24.7K | 0 | $83.9K | $59.3K | 19,750 | 19,750 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 85.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 384integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 86
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Port Capital LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | RBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $187M | 343,831 | — | 8.3% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW HEICO CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $174M | 826,086 | — | 7.8% | — | |
| — | TDYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $152M | 250,831 | — | 6.7% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $103M | 812,604 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.7M | 432,246 | — | 4.1% | — | |
| — | SPXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.0M | 460,289 | — | 4.1% | — | |
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.0M | 942,570 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.7M | 170,919 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | RLIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RLI CORP RLI CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.1M | 1,387,507 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | GGGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRACO INC GRACO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.6M | 916,397 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.8M | 84,638 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | WTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.7M | 257,406 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | SSDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMPSON MFG INC SIMPSON MFG INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.0M | 408,069 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | — | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.6M | 366,233 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | CACIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CACI INTL INC CACI INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.7M | 102,502 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | — | ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIES ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.6M | 908,680 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | CPRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC COPART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.7M | 1,496,709 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | ULSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UL SOLUTIONS INC UL SOLUTIONS INC · CLASS A COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.7M | 579,675 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.4M | 98,867 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | ACGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.8M | 508,652 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.4M | 244,335 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.2M | 563,874 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | WINAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WINMARK CORP WINMARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.0M | 98,186 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.4M | 107,453 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.3M | 119,587 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.3M | 116,932 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | PBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.4M | 511,855 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | KNSLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINSALE CAP GROUP INC KINSALE CAP GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.3M | 97,583 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | ORIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD REP INTL CORP OLD REP INTL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.5M | 764,889 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.7M | 94,900 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | GBCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLACIER BANCORP INC NEW GLACIER BANCORP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.4M | 523,599 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | IEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEX CORP IDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.0M | 110,728 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TR INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TR · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.7M | 87,085 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.3M | 298,800 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | DGIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGI INTL INC DIGI INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.4M | 257,832 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 28,272 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 46,648 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 11,355 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $6.8M | 23,823 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.6M | 66,115 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR | $3.9M | 152,692 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.8M | 10,297 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $1.9M | 14,904 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | IAUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7M | 19,250 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 6,993 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CSWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSW INDUSTRIALS INC CSW INDUSTRIALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 5,100 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 4,991 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 3,536 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · TOTAL STK MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 3,186 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PBR-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A · SP ADR NON VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 53,600 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $934K | 2,856 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $903K | 7,508 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $900K | 4,635 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X889 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $822K | 18,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | TELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $780K | 3,733 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ARCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES CAPITAL CORP ARES CAPITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $775K | 43,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $769K | 3,174 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $690K | 1,440 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $626K | 6,095 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $617K | 1,985 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FDS VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FDS · TT WRLD ST ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $597K | 4,316 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $577K | 15,250 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $557K | 1,134 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $485K | 3,671 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $414K | 1,591 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $407K | 2,233 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAUDER ESTEE COS INC LAUDER ESTEE COS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $402K | 5,605 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | RYANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $337K | 10,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ULverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNILEVER PLC UNILEVER PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $329K | 5,777 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $301K | 2,175 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $296K | 2,576 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $280K | 281 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | GBDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLUB CAP BDC INC GOLUB CAP BDC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $279K | 22,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $260K | 1,152 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | KVUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $253K | 14,685 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $249K | 8,859 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $219K | 5,741 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | NUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $218K | 1,291 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SLDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLID POWER INC SOLID POWER INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.3K | 19,750 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).