Valeo Financial Advisors, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $4.2B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 794
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 69
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 150
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | TRIM | −$35.3M | −9,003 | $635M | $600M | 931,512 | 922,509 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$4.4M | −92,124 | $244M | $239M | 2,213,376 | 2,121,252 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$4.4M | −133,028 | $214M | $210M | 3,346,008 | 3,212,980 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 | ADD | +$9.3M | +26,754 | $197M | $206M | 2,930,230 | 2,956,984 | |
| — | share class as filed: REIT · position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 | ADD | +$55.2M | +388,646 | $109M | $164M | 849,986 | 1,238,632 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$5.6M | +4,407 | $163M | $157M | 315,833 | 320,240 | |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$26.4M | −62,005 | $160M | $134M | 588,091 | 526,086 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:39ee92c086a4100560ef55ca0374666d · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$11.8M | +277,744 | $116M | $128M | 2,628,308 | 2,906,052 | |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 | TRIM | −$25.5M | −4,789 | $147M | $121M | 136,434 | 131,645 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 | TRIM | −$1.4M | −8,326 | $115M | $114M | 599,980 | 591,654 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | +$5.8M | +124,289 | $103M | $109M | 1,865,445 | 1,989,734 | |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$28.1M | −119,298 | $112M | $84.0M | 600,895 | 481,597 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 | ADD | +$7.0M | +177,017 | $76.2M | $83.2M | 1,757,004 | 1,934,021 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | ADD | +$3.4M | +38,260 | $69.1M | $72.5M | 1,094,844 | 1,133,104 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$2.1M | +8,770 | $66.9M | $69.0M | 106,623 | 115,393 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | +$1.5M | +42,052 | $67.3M | $68.8M | 882,829 | 924,881 | |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$34.3M | −29,573 | $99.5M | $65.2M | 205,646 | 176,073 | |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$4.5M | −54,174 | $63.7M | $59.2M | 663,613 | 609,439 | |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | TRIM | −$5.3M | −5,261 | $59.4M | $54.1M | 118,149 | 112,888 | |
| — | share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$14.1M | −36,296 | $67.0M | $52.9M | 290,282 | 253,986 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 56
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17478 · issuer key iss:2455 | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.2M | 123,764 | 123,764 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:18ea04035f24d72d8a0800d3c5640996 · issuer key cusip6:74347R | NO CHANGE | −$242K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 40,036 | 40,036 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$125K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 4,536 | 4,536 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 | NO CHANGE | +$20.8K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 16,623 | 16,623 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:1a1c14ff9bceb2615f369c3a0c109803 · issuer key cusip6:131428 | NO CHANGE | +$619K | 0 | $767K | $1.4M | 38,613 | 38,613 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c8e45de6b263686115eaf9d9b99abe85 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$101K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 7,313 | 7,313 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:10f464705efff050f2ff1c1f2c9419a0 · issuer key iss:2455 | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:81f16c3a097494098bf7837d528d1fa8 · issuer key cusip6:921932 | NO CHANGE | +$24.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 9,691 | 9,691 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key iss:2380 | NO CHANGE | −$152K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 4,326 | 4,326 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$42.5K | 0 | $915K | $958K | 3,068 | 3,068 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10721 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$86.8K | 0 | $914K | $827K | 6,846 | 6,846 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4510577b787671dd7e949109c9e3d588 · issuer key iss:2392 | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $808K | $810K | 8,086 | 8,086 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:91368d096dad12a583c6c8abaa80d72a · issuer key iss:2381 | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $863K | $757K | 12,080 | 12,080 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$23.4K | 0 | $756K | $732K | 4,068 | 4,068 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$72.5K | 0 | $794K | $722K | 3,977 | 3,977 |
share class as filed: Convertible Preferred · position key pos:13332 · issuer key iss:230 | NO CHANGE | −$35.7K | 0 | $739K | $703K | 590 | 590 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:29872e405193fbe218c7f647c1581ee0 · issuer key cusip6:29287L | NO CHANGE | −$33.2K | 0 | $678K | $645K | 8,451 | 8,451 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 | NO CHANGE | −$45.8K | 0 | $557K | $511K | 3,496 | 3,496 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | +$8.1K | 0 | $473K | $481K | 3,297 | 3,297 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | −$6.8K | 0 | $480K | $473K | 5,743 | 5,743 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key pos:17698 · issuer key iss:1300 | NO CHANGE | −$86.8K | 0 | $551K | $464K | 59,850 | 59,850 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$16.6K | 0 | $431K | $448K | 4,448 | 4,448 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13224 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | +$17.4K | 0 | $429K | $446K | 9,628 | 9,628 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:24b45a9a0395923b9576f40e0cb933f2 · issuer key cusip6:74347R | NO CHANGE | −$42.0K | 0 | $483K | $441K | 9,200 | 9,200 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key pos:18240 · issuer key iss:1254 | NO CHANGE | −$21.5K | 0 | $429K | $408K | 58,055 | 58,055 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:440a73e66c1320fa4df65d01b258756b · issuer key iss:2391 | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $370K | $361K | 24,152 | 24,152 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$15.6K | 0 | $328K | $344K | 2,693 | 2,693 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4951266acdb90dc377cfc6d353f87ace · issuer key cusip6:003262 | NO CHANGE | −$27.2K | 0 | $371K | $344K | 2,550 | 2,550 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17065 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$145 | 0 | $333K | $333K | 7,252 | 7,252 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $326K | $328K | 2,476 | 2,476 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $323K | $327K | 6,889 | 6,889 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13047 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$27.7K | 0 | $336K | $309K | 2,604 | 2,604 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12710 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$3.4K | 0 | $303K | $306K | 3,903 | 3,903 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f8740c50cf81ff07be8664b62270d7c7 · issuer key cusip6:74347G | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $294K | $288K | 3,399 | 3,399 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:60ffabd9670c9af8e52da3a6a1a7ffbc · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$16.8K | 0 | $266K | $282K | 1,257 | 1,257 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ec79d3d95d7a57b135e218fb6b10d772 · issuer key cusip6:389638 | NO CHANGE | −$116K | 0 | $389K | $272K | 15,955 | 15,955 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17285 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$39.5K | 0 | $311K | $272K | 6,490 | 6,490 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6a5a78d8b0e1d0da17b0c6f17f04c959 · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$7.8K | 0 | $263K | $255K | 1,115 | 1,115 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$10.8K | 0 | $236K | $246K | 2,918 | 2,918 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b98a0c4708a960409d27827c6ca6cb57 · issuer key cusip6:464289 | NO CHANGE | −$15.0K | 0 | $248K | $233K | 6,685 | 6,685 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:18103 · issuer key iss:1560 | NO CHANGE | −$5.6K | 0 | $227K | $222K | 17,949 | 17,949 |
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:f9847f926cc8ba822f007d2f0d0c4c8d · issuer key cusip6:48662X | NO CHANGE | −$7.3K | 0 | $173K | $166K | 12,090 | 12,090 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:22b723f52f71593881ef80163fb7daf8 · issuer key cusip6:59935V | NO CHANGE | −$108K | 0 | $264K | $156K | 130,699 | 130,699 |
share class as filed: REIT · position key sid:sec:prov:cde0cca0f6a2f009a21ddb0cb918d756 · issuer key cusip6:376536 | NO CHANGE | +$9.0K | 0 | $126K | $135K | 11,828 | 11,828 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:99c6c850cf0be84f9f29483e82855151 · issuer key cusip6:55939A | NO CHANGE | −$56.3K | 0 | $151K | $95.1K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:5711131a8a8c4581cddf830a945bb403 · issuer key cusip6:24477E | NO CHANGE | −$84.6K | 0 | $148K | $63.4K | 51,582 | 51,582 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12888 · issuer key iss:658 | NO CHANGE | −$20.5K | 0 | $72.2K | $51.7K | 15,663 | 15,663 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:ef3369125f9d78b6a44321a03543ef44 · issuer key cusip6:594960 | NO CHANGE | −$11.4K | 0 | $50.7K | $39.3K | 61,239 | 61,239 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17870 · issuer key iss:493 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $38.7K | $36.4K | 12,396 | 12,396 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $34.9K | $32.1K | 500 | 500 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11755 · issuer key iss:819 | NO CHANGE | +$7.3K | 0 | $20.0K | $27.3K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
share class as filed: ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:3b52b797fd952cc971ea80b9bcdb305f · issuer key cusip6:30050E | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $31.5K | $25.6K | 10,241 | 10,241 |
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $16.2K | $17.6K | 200 | 200 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $15.4K | $17.6K | 7,800 | 7,800 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $10.3K | $11.8K | 5,231 | 5,231 |
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:6f521418d77132828e142c579ec1a34c · issuer key cusip6:44486Q | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $14.3K | $9.0K | 14,900 | 14,900 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
571 issuers · 794 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES S&P SMALLCAP 600 ETF36 positions · 36 reported rows
| $783M | 7,068,887 | 18.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $601M | 924,509 | 14.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGING MKTS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $213M | 3,051,257 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTERMEDIATE-TERM TREASURY ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $182M | 2,969,173 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROLOGIS SHARE BENEFICIAL INT · REIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $164M | 1,238,632 | 3.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CORE PLUS BOND ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $136M | 3,069,764 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLE INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $134M | 527,586 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $129M | 356,826 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELI LILLY & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $121M | 131,645 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $115M | 615,912 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLE INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $85.6M | 297,856 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVIDIA CORP2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $84.0M | 481,797 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY TOTAL BOND ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $83.4M | 1,939,290 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $74.5M | 1,144,308 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MICROSOFT2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $65.4M | 176,773 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $63.4M | 112,901 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMAZON.COM INC2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $52.9M | 254,586 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE EMERGING MARKETS ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $43.3M | 714,170 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $38.6M | 131,299 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE DEVELOPED MARKETS ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $35.9M | 559,702 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGIM ULTRA SHORT BOND ETF · ETF CUSIP 69344A107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $30.5M | 616,909 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB US LARGE CAP GROWTH ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $28.9M | 1,063,927 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC CL A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $25.4M | 44,422 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | POWERSHARES QQQ TR · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $24.7M | 42,807 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TESLA MOTORS INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 53,821 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TECHNOLOGY SELECT SECTOR SPDR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $19.2M | 232,980 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $17.2M | 101,468 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC COM3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $16.0M | 52,426 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $15.7M | 22,104 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $15.4M | 51,006 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $15.2M | 62,296 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO S&P 600 SMALL CAP ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $14.3M | 309,007 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WALMART INC COM2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.9M | 111,883 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES AMT-FREE MUNI BOND ETF13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $12.5M | 132,614 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $12.1M | 83,813 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.9M | 35,117 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORACLE CORPORATION · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 77,102 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $10.8M | 42,312 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MERCHANTS BANCORP IND COM · Stock CUSIP 58844R108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 235,100 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVIE INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 45,507 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 19,507 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK OF AMER CORP COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.4M | 179,364 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTX CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 48,811 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 9,306 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEVRON CORPORATION COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 44,332 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TOTAL BOND MARKET ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.6M | 158,205 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 13,340 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-EXEMPT BOND ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.0M | 114,237 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPSICO INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 45,139 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDONALDS CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 21,379 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XPENG INC ADS · ADR CUSIP 98422D105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 386,178 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGEN INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 18,747 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 44,997 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 7,780 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NETFLIX COM INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.5M | 67,348 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL INTERNATIONAL VALUE ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $6.4M | 125,694 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MERCK & CO INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 53,223 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CITIGROUP INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 54,916 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISNEY WALT CO COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.9M | 61,862 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO S&P 500 GROWTH ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $5.9M | 73,174 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOEING CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 27,966 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CISCO SYS INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 70,637 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COCA COLA CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 71,802 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 16,460 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 31,427 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CUMMINS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 9,635 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AT&T INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 176,783 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 16,039 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEERE & CO COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 8,485 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL STOCK ETF · ETF CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 60,941 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE VERNOVA INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 5,200 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 89,927 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES GOLD TRUST ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.5M | 50,869 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFIZER INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 159,003 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELDRIDGE BBB-B CLO ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.5M | 173,764 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FEDEX CORP · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 12,341 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 16,171 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE AEROSPACE COM NEW · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 14,760 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 25,855 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTL BUSINESS MACHINES · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 16,540 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK SHORT MUNI ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.0M | 160,973 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENERGY TRANSFER EQUITY L P COM UNIT LTD PARTNERSHIP · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 204,610 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WELLS FARGO & CO COM2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.9M | 46,095 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR HIGH DIVID EQUITY FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $3.9M | 51,091 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD ETF2 positions · 9 reported rows
| $3.8M | 8,890 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SALESFORCE COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 20,461 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL A · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 9,768 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONEYWELL INTL INC · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 16,040 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 94,734 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.4M | 87,330 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON CORP PLC SHS · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 9,170 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTEL CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 74,077 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COM2 positions · 11 reported rows
| $3.2M | 15,759 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHS · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 2,400 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES ULTRA S&P 5003 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.1M | 63,519 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJX COS INC NEW COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 18,712 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLIED MATLS INC COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 8,231 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CONOCOPHILLIPS COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 21,278 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNION PAC CORP COM · Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 11,542 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS HENDERSON AAA CLO ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.7M | 54,618 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 71.3%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 393 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 794 / 794median book 97.5 positions
905 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Valeo Financial Advisors, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.