Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$71.8M | −57,177 | $681M | $609M | 2,174,821 | 2,117,644 | |
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL COM LBTY ONE S Cposition key pos:15308 · issuer key iss:1348 | trim | −$85.5M | −133,950 | $541M | $455M | 5,491,118 | 5,357,168 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$116M | −880,168 | $559M | $443M | 5,594,948 | 4,714,780 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$22.8M | −64,535 | $438M | $415M | 2,703,907 | 2,639,372 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$23.7M | −213,302 | $432M | $408M | 1,421,721 | 1,208,419 | |
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207 | trim | −$92.3M | −34,538 | $499M | $406M | 1,422,506 | 1,387,968 | |
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514 | trim | −$133M | −50,216 | $501M | $368M | 2,068,023 | 2,017,807 | |
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHSposition key pos:18700 · issuer key iss:2054 | new | +$357M | +5,488,261 | $0 | $357M | — | 5,488,261 | |
MSA SAFETY INC COMposition key pos:11417 · issuer key iss:1396 | trim | +$1.1M | −35,353 | $290M | $291M | 1,811,635 | 1,776,282 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | new | +$287M | +2,425,010 | $0 | $287M | — | 2,425,010 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$85.8M | −191,959 | $358M | $273M | 1,142,353 | 950,394 | |
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134 | trim | +$15.9M | −15,999 | $191M | $207M | 1,222,534 | 1,206,535 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$49.2M | −17,592 | $246M | $197M | 745,999 | 728,407 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | trim | −$69.1M | −15,216 | $253M | $184M | 943,420 | 928,204 | |
ICON PLC SHSposition key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:2532 | trim | −$125M | −44,979 | $306M | $181M | 1,679,590 | 1,634,611 | |
BIO-TECHNE CORP COMposition key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:378 | add | +$91.1M | +1,926,066 | $86.2M | $177M | 1,465,935 | 3,392,001 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$10.2M | −5,718 | $159M | $149M | 316,106 | 310,388 | |
SAP SE SPON ADRposition key pos:18308 · issuer key iss:1929 | add | +$117M | +703,982 | $11.2M | $128M | 45,927 | 749,909 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$42.7M | −37,871 | $158M | $115M | 239,018 | 201,147 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$7.8M | −5 | $86.8M | $79.0M | 115 | 110 | |
CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH COMposition key pos:17476 · issuer key iss:680 | trim | −$176M | −389,929 | $238M | $61.9M | 536,132 | 146,203 | |
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP COM SER Cposition key pos:12428 · issuer key iss:1345 | trim | −$31.0M | −678,176 | $89.5M | $58.5M | 1,841,624 | 1,163,448 | |
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL COM LBTY ONE S Aposition key pos:16918 · issuer key iss:1348 | trim | −$9.5M | −15,038 | $66.0M | $56.5M | 738,880 | 723,842 | |
AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:12637 · issuer key iss:164 | trim | −$27.1M | −771,147 | $69.4M | $42.3M | 2,394,129 | 1,622,982 | |
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Aposition key pos:15361 · issuer key iss:563 | trim | −$42.6M | −209,437 | $75.6M | $32.9M | 362,000 | 152,563 | |
GCI LIBERTY INC COM SER Cposition key sid:sec:prov:4373d25b9ee004340e1d2ec753cb23dc · issuer key cusip6:36164V | trim | −$1.2M | −32,344 | $20.1M | $18.9M | 539,071 | 506,727 | |
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP COM SER Aposition key pos:18622 · issuer key iss:1345 | trim | −$20.3M | −429,020 | $31.5M | $11.2M | 652,780 | 223,760 | |
GCI LIBERTY INC COM SER Aposition key sid:sec:prov:624bdf4d0ced07d67e9a1eaab2801eaf · issuer key cusip6:36164V | trim | −$136K | −3,620 | $4.8M | $4.7M | 131,168 | 127,548 | |
EQUITABLE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:17792 · issuer key iss:843 | trim | −$435K | −177 | $1.9M | $1.5M | 40,636 | 40,459 | |
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12345 · issuer key iss:1054 | add | −$93.0K | +403 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 3,610 | 4,013 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$16.3K | +70 | $898K | $882K | 2,678 | 2,748 | |
JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:13620 · issuer key iss:1251 | trim | −$58.9K | −199 | $859K | $800K | 6,487 | 6,288 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$289K | +2,871 | $489K | $778K | 5,220 | 8,091 | |
LITHIA MTRS INC COMposition key pos:11602 · issuer key iss:1362 | trim | −$267K | −61 | $1.0M | $746K | 3,049 | 2,988 | |
GLOBUS MED INC CL Aposition key pos:17909 · issuer key iss:1017 | new | +$518K | +6,008 | $0 | $518K | — | 6,008 | |
VANGUARD STAR FDS VG TL INTL STK Fposition key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | add | +$45.6K | +474 | $410K | $456K | 5,438 | 5,912 | |
KASPI KZ JSC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11735 · issuer key iss:1273 | trim | −$18.8K | −29 | $321K | $302K | 4,112 | 4,083 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$60.4K | +48 | $333K | $273K | 689 | 737 | |
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749 | add | −$28.3K | +18 | $288K | $260K | 2,170 | 2,188 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$1.7K | +70 | $242K | $244K | 891 | 961 | |
SMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CORP COM SHS CL Aposition key pos:11171 · issuer key iss:1995 | add | −$19.3K | +2,281 | $205K | $185K | 12,209 | 14,490 | |
STELLANTIS N.V SHSposition key pos:14215 · issuer key iss:2709 | trim | −$101K | −506 | $279K | $178K | 25,581 | 25,075 | |
ATAIBECKLEY INC COM SHSposition key pos:13477 · issuer key iss:265 | new | +$149K | +42,112 | $0 | $149K | — | 42,112 | |
RIMINI STR INC DEL COMposition key pos:12247 · issuer key iss:1847 | trim | −$28.4K | −1,876 | $144K | $116K | 37,141 | 35,265 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | exit‡e | −$201K | −1,426 | $201K | $0 | 1,426 | — | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P 500A EQLposition key sid:sec:prov:3b63767453f586fda0e791f67750d8f4 · issuer key cusip6:46137Y | exit‡e | −$439K | −11,029 | $439K | $0 | 11,029 | — |
26 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | no change | +$113K | 0 | $617K | $730K | 2,162 | 2,162 | |
COPA HOLDINGS SA CL Aposition key pos:15644 · issuer key iss:2713 | no change | −$17.9K | 0 | $308K | $290K | 2,555 | 2,555 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | no change | −$62.9K | 0 | $345K | $282K | 932 | 932 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | no change | +$10.6K | 0 | $223K | $233K | 1,000 | 1,000 | |
SINCLAIR INC CL Aposition key pos:11815 · issuer key iss:1978 | no change | −$42.4K | 0 | $275K | $232K | 17,959 | 17,959 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | no change | −$51.6K | 0 | $277K | $226K | 531 | 531 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 99.2% · HHI (bps) ·§: 559integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 52
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $882M | 3,068,038 | — | 14.6% | — | |
| — | FWONKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) FWONAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL | $512M | 6,081,010 | — | 8.5% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $443M | 4,714,780 | — | 7.4% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $415M | 2,639,372 | — | 6.9% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $408M | 1,208,419 | — | 6.8% | — | |
| — | ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $406M | 1,387,968 | — | 6.7% | — | |
| — | COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $368M | 2,017,807 | — | 6.1% | — | |
| — | SUNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $357M | 5,488,261 | — | 5.9% | — | |
| — | MSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSA SAFETY INC MSA SAFETY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $291M | 1,776,282 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $287M | 2,425,010 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $228M | 310,498 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | ALGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $207M | 1,206,535 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $197M | 728,407 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $184M | 928,204 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | ICLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICON PLC ICON PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $181M | 1,634,611 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | TECHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO-TECHNE CORP BIO-TECHNE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $177M | 3,392,001 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | SAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 749,909 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $115M | 201,147 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | LBRDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) LBRDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP | $69.8M | 1,387,208 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | CACCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.9M | 146,203 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | AMTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.3M | 1,622,982 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CHTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.9M | 152,563 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | GCI LIBERTY INC | $23.6M | 634,275 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EQHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITABLE HLDGS INC EQUITABLE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 40,459 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | GPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 4,013 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · TOTAL STK MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $882K | 2,748 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | Jverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $800K | 6,288 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $778K | 8,091 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | LADverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LITHIA MTRS INC LITHIA MTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $746K | 2,988 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $730K | 2,162 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | GMEDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBUS MED INC GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $518K | 6,008 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | VANGUARD STAR FDS VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $456K | 5,912 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | KSPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI KZ JSC KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $302K | 4,083 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | CPAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPA HOLDINGS SA COPA HOLDINGS SA · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $290K | 2,555 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $282K | 932 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $273K | 737 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $260K | 2,188 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $244K | 961 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $233K | 1,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SBGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SINCLAIR INC SINCLAIR INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $232K | 17,959 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $226K | 531 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SDHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CORP SMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CORP · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $185K | 14,490 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | STLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STELLANTIS N.V STELLANTIS N.V · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $178K | 25,075 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ATAIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATAIBECKLEY INC ATAIBECKLEY INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $149K | 42,112 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | RMNIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIMINI STR INC DEL RIMINI STR INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $116K | 35,265 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).