Ruane Cunniff & Goldfarb

Sequoia Fund adviser · Asset managers · notable · $6.0B reported 13(f) long value · filed as Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P. · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001720792 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$6.0B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
50
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
4
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
2
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$71.8M−57,177$681M$609M2,174,8212,117,644
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL COM LBTY ONE S Cposition key pos:15308 · issuer key iss:1348trim−$85.5M−133,950$541M$455M5,491,1185,357,168
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938trim−$116M−880,168$559M$443M5,594,9484,714,780
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198trim−$22.8M−64,535$438M$415M2,703,9072,639,372
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080trim−$23.7M−213,302$432M$408M1,421,7211,208,419
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207trim−$92.3M−34,538$499M$406M1,422,5061,387,968
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514trim−$133M−50,216$501M$368M2,068,0232,017,807
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHSposition key pos:18700 · issuer key iss:2054new+$357M+5,488,261$0$357M5,488,261
MSA SAFETY INC COMposition key pos:11417 · issuer key iss:1396trim+$1.1M−35,353$290M$291M1,811,6351,776,282
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380new+$287M+2,425,010$0$287M2,425,010
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152trim−$85.8M−191,959$358M$273M1,142,353950,394
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134trim+$15.9M−15,999$191M$207M1,222,5341,206,535
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218trim−$49.2M−17,592$246M$197M745,999728,407
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450trim−$69.1M−15,216$253M$184M943,420928,204
ICON PLC SHSposition key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:2532trim−$125M−44,979$306M$181M1,679,5901,634,611
BIO-TECHNE CORP COMposition key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:378add+$91.1M+1,926,066$86.2M$177M1,465,9353,392,001
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$10.2M−5,718$159M$149M316,106310,388
SAP SE SPON ADRposition key pos:18308 · issuer key iss:1929add+$117M+703,982$11.2M$128M45,927749,909
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891trim−$42.7M−37,871$158M$115M239,018201,147
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360trim−$7.8M−5$86.8M$79.0M115110
CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH COMposition key pos:17476 · issuer key iss:680trim−$176M−389,929$238M$61.9M536,132146,203
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP COM SER Cposition key pos:12428 · issuer key iss:1345trim−$31.0M−678,176$89.5M$58.5M1,841,6241,163,448
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL COM LBTY ONE S Aposition key pos:16918 · issuer key iss:1348trim−$9.5M−15,038$66.0M$56.5M738,880723,842
AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:12637 · issuer key iss:164trim−$27.1M−771,147$69.4M$42.3M2,394,1291,622,982
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Aposition key pos:15361 · issuer key iss:563trim−$42.6M−209,437$75.6M$32.9M362,000152,563
GCI LIBERTY INC COM SER Cposition key sid:sec:prov:4373d25b9ee004340e1d2ec753cb23dc · issuer key cusip6:36164Vtrim−$1.2M−32,344$20.1M$18.9M539,071506,727
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP COM SER Aposition key pos:18622 · issuer key iss:1345trim−$20.3M−429,020$31.5M$11.2M652,780223,760
GCI LIBERTY INC COM SER Aposition key sid:sec:prov:624bdf4d0ced07d67e9a1eaab2801eaf · issuer key cusip6:36164Vtrim−$136K−3,620$4.8M$4.7M131,168127,548
EQUITABLE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:17792 · issuer key iss:843trim−$435K−177$1.9M$1.5M40,63640,459
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12345 · issuer key iss:1054add−$93.0K+403$1.4M$1.3M3,6104,013
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908add−$16.3K+70$898K$882K2,6782,748
JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:13620 · issuer key iss:1251trim−$58.9K−199$859K$800K6,4876,288
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546add+$289K+2,871$489K$778K5,2208,091
LITHIA MTRS INC COMposition key pos:11602 · issuer key iss:1362trim−$267K−61$1.0M$746K3,0492,988
GLOBUS MED INC CL Aposition key pos:17909 · issuer key iss:1017new+$518K+6,008$0$518K6,008
VANGUARD STAR FDS VG TL INTL STK Fposition key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909add+$45.6K+474$410K$456K5,4385,912
KASPI KZ JSC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11735 · issuer key iss:1273trim−$18.8K−29$321K$302K4,1124,083
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$60.4K+48$333K$273K689737
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749add−$28.3K+18$288K$260K2,1702,188
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add+$1.7K+70$242K$244K891961
SMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CORP COM SHS CL Aposition key pos:11171 · issuer key iss:1995add−$19.3K+2,281$205K$185K12,20914,490
STELLANTIS N.V SHSposition key pos:14215 · issuer key iss:2709trim−$101K−506$279K$178K25,58125,075
ATAIBECKLEY INC COM SHSposition key pos:13477 · issuer key iss:265new+$149K+42,112$0$149K42,112
RIMINI STR INC DEL COMposition key pos:12247 · issuer key iss:1847trim−$28.4K−1,876$144K$116K37,14135,265
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042exit‡e−$201K−1,426$201K$01,426
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P 500A EQLposition key sid:sec:prov:3b63767453f586fda0e791f67750d8f4 · issuer key cusip6:46137Yexit‡e−$439K−11,029$439K$011,029

26 more changes below.

Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 6

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476no change+$113K0$617K$730K2,1622,162
COPA HOLDINGS SA CL Aposition key pos:15644 · issuer key iss:2713no change−$17.9K0$308K$290K2,5552,555
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168no change−$62.9K0$345K$282K932932
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904no change+$10.6K0$223K$233K1,0001,000
SINCLAIR INC CL Aposition key pos:11815 · issuer key iss:1978no change−$42.4K0$275K$232K17,95917,959
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887no change−$51.6K0$277K$226K531531
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
99.2%above median 80.0%
Concentration index
559 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
50 / 50median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 99.2%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 559integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 52

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2025-09-30EDGAR ↗
2025-12-31EDGAR ↗
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
this build publishes the selected quarter and the one before it, so a displayed change can be inspected on both sides

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–45 of 45 issuers · $6.0B disclosed value over 50 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $609M2,117,644
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $273M950,394
$882M3,068,03814.6%
FWONKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) FWONAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P. reported for LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL, as it reported them
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL · COM LBTY ONE S C CUSIP — $455M5,357,168
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL · COM LBTY ONE S A CUSIP — $56.5M723,842
$512M6,081,0108.5%
SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$443M4,714,7807.4%
ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$415M2,639,3726.9%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$408M1,208,4196.8%
ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$406M1,387,9686.7%
COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$368M2,017,8076.1%
SUNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$357M5,488,2615.9%
MSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MSA SAFETY INC MSA SAFETY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$291M1,776,2824.8%
ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$287M2,425,0104.8%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P. reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $149M310,388
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A CUSIP — $79.0M110
$228M310,4983.8%
ALGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$207M1,206,5353.4%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$197M728,4073.3%
ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$184M928,2043.1%
ICLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ICON PLC ICON PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$181M1,634,6113.0%
TECHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BIO-TECHNE CORP BIO-TECHNE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$177M3,392,0012.9%
SAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SAP SE SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$128M749,9092.1%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$115M201,1471.9%
LBRDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) LBRDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P. reported for LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP, as it reported them
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP · COM SER C CUSIP — $58.5M1,163,448
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP · COM SER A CUSIP — $11.2M223,760
$69.8M1,387,2081.2%
CACCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$61.9M146,2031.0%
AMTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$42.3M1,622,9820.7%
CHTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$32.9M152,5630.5%
GCI LIBERTY INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P. reported for GCI LIBERTY INC, as it reported them
GCI LIBERTY INC · COM SER C CUSIP 36164V800 $18.9M506,727
GCI LIBERTY INC · COM SER A CUSIP 36164V602 $4.7M127,548
$23.6M634,2750.4%
EQHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUITABLE HLDGS INC EQUITABLE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.5M40,4590.0%
GPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.3M4,0130.0%
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · TOTAL STK MKT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$882K2,7480.0%
Jverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$800K6,2880.0%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$778K8,0910.0%
LADverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LITHIA MTRS INC LITHIA MTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$746K2,9880.0%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$730K2,1620.0%
GMEDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GLOBUS MED INC GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$518K6,0080.0%
VANGUARD STAR FDS VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$456K5,9120.0%
KSPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KASPI KZ JSC KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$302K4,0830.0%
CPAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COPA HOLDINGS SA COPA HOLDINGS SA · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$290K2,5550.0%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$282K9320.0%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$273K7370.0%
DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$260K2,1880.0%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$244K9610.0%
FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$233K1,0000.0%
SBGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SINCLAIR INC SINCLAIR INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$232K17,9590.0%
SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$226K5310.0%
SDHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CORP SMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CORP · COM SHS CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$185K14,4900.0%
STLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STELLANTIS N.V STELLANTIS N.V · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$178K25,0750.0%
ATAIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ATAIBECKLEY INC ATAIBECKLEY INC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$149K42,1120.0%
RMNIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RIMINI STR INC DEL RIMINI STR INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$116K35,2650.0%
1–45 of 45 issuers · page 1 of 1
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).