Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC COMposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$144M | −323,600 | $628M | $484M | 2,005,645 | 1,682,045 | |
VISA INC COMposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$91.8M | −99,800 | $444M | $352M | 1,266,160 | 1,166,360 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$144M | −85,800 | $478M | $334M | 987,649 | 901,849 | |
HEICO CORP COMposition key pos:11904 · issuer key iss:1101 | add | −$60.6M | +149,905 | $319M | $259M | 1,264,905 | 1,414,810 | |
KLA CORP COMposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | −$1.5M | −37,500 | $254M | $252M | 208,700 | 171,200 | |
AMPHENOL CORP COMposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$56.8M | −292,900 | $303M | $247M | 2,244,600 | 1,951,700 | |
AMAZON.COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$41.4M | −63,900 | $287M | $246M | 1,243,000 | 1,179,100 | |
MOODY'S CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | trim | −$40.9M | −14,300 | $238M | $197M | 465,868 | 451,568 | |
AUTOZONE INC COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281 | trim | −$8.0M | −2,100 | $197M | $189M | 57,997 | 55,897 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | trim | −$49.7M | −84,300 | $235M | $186M | 752,800 | 668,500 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$48.4M | −129,200 | $234M | $186M | 860,880 | 731,680 | |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$2.7M | −92,200 | $174M | $176M | 1,000,281 | 908,081 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$40.6M | −18,300 | $209M | $168M | 360,005 | 341,705 | |
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17671 · issuer key iss:2180 | add | −$40.8M | +24,000 | $199M | $159M | 439,292 | 463,292 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$10.5M | −10,900 | $137M | $148M | 159,400 | 148,500 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | trim | −$5.4M | −5,000 | $45.0M | $39.6M | 78,379 | 73,379 | |
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC COMposition key pos:14438 · issuer key iss:1105 | trim | −$9.7M | −25,000 | $43.1M | $33.4M | 236,285 | 211,285 | |
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | trim | −$9.9M | −4,700 | $42.5M | $32.7M | 62,826 | 58,126 | |
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249 | add | −$2.8M | +21,000 | $30.2M | $27.5M | 135,500 | 156,500 | |
ROLLINS INC COMposition key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1866 | trim | −$11.7M | −149,000 | $33.8M | $22.2M | 563,719 | 414,719 | |
CORE & MAIN INC COMposition key pos:14359 · issuer key iss:659 | trim | −$8.3M | −140,000 | $28.2M | $19.9M | 543,000 | 403,000 |
1 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | no change | −$50.2M | 0 | $234M | $184M | 43,796 | 43,796 | |
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277 | no change | −$42.8M | 0 | $223M | $181M | 754,500 | 754,500 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | no change | −$39.0M | 0 | $186M | $147M | 721,272 | 721,272 | |
INTUIT INC COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | no change | −$68.9M | 0 | $198M | $129M | 299,281 | 299,281 | |
NIKE INC COMposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | no change | −$20.2M | 0 | $118M | $97.7M | 1,849,461 | 1,849,461 | |
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES I COMposition key pos:11159 · issuer key iss:2323 | no change | −$2.9M | 0 | $33.3M | $30.3M | 120,880 | 120,880 | |
CDW CORP/DE COMposition key pos:15447 · issuer key iss:470 | no change | −$3.8M | 0 | $33.9M | $30.2M | 249,176 | 249,176 | |
BROWN & BROWN INC COMposition key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:451 | no change | −$5.9M | 0 | $32.4M | $26.5M | 406,000 | 406,000 | |
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC COMposition key pos:18635 · issuer key iss:1412 | no change | −$5.6M | 0 | $24.0M | $18.4M | 138,500 | 138,500 | |
MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | no change | −$3.1M | 0 | $21.3M | $18.3M | 38,000 | 38,000 | |
SPS COMMERCE INC COMposition key pos:13139 · issuer key iss:1898 | no change | −$6.2M | 0 | $16.5M | $10.3M | 185,500 | 185,500 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 96.9% · HHI (bps) ·§: 510integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 32
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Local Pensions Partnership Investment Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $484M | 1,682,045 | — | 10.4% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $352M | 1,166,360 | — | 7.6% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $334M | 901,849 | — | 7.2% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP HEICO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $259M | 1,414,810 | — | 5.6% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $252M | 171,200 | — | 5.4% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $247M | 1,951,700 | — | 5.3% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $246M | 1,179,100 | — | 5.3% | — | |
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODY'S CORP MOODY'S CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $197M | 451,568 | — | 4.3% | — | |
| — | AZOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $189M | 55,897 | — | 4.1% | — | |
| — | — | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $186M | 668,500 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $186M | 731,680 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $184M | 43,796 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $181M | 754,500 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $176M | 908,081 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $168M | 341,705 | — | 3.6% | — | |
| — | TYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $159M | 463,292 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $148M | 148,500 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $147M | 721,272 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INC INTUIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $129M | 299,281 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | — | NIKE INC NIKE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $97.7M | 1,849,461 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $39.6M | 73,379 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.4M | 211,285 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDEXX LABORATORIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.7M | 58,126 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES I WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $30.3M | 120,880 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CDWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CDW CORP/DE CDW CORP/DE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $30.2M | 249,176 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | VEEVA SYSTEMS INC VEEVA SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $27.5M | 156,500 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BROverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROWN & BROWN INC BROWN & BROWN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.5M | 406,000 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ROLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROLLINS INC ROLLINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.2M | 414,719 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | CORE & MAIN INC CORE & MAIN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $19.9M | 403,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MANHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.4M | 138,500 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.3M | 38,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | SPS COMMERCE INC SPS COMMERCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.3M | 185,500 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).