Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$24.4M | +140,683 | $481M | $505M | 1,433,710 | 1,574,393 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$22.6M | −8,604 | $366M | $344M | 535,002 | 526,398 | |
ISHARES TR 0-5 YR TIPS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | +$18.3M | +153,948 | $231M | $249M | 2,255,855 | 2,409,803 | |
FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR TOTAL BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 | add | +$5.2M | +150,495 | $177M | $183M | 3,855,303 | 4,005,798 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | trim | −$62.4M | −83,175 | $238M | $176M | 387,575 | 304,400 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$6.5M | +67,172 | $159M | $165M | 583,607 | 650,779 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS TOTAL BND MRKTposition key pos:18883 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | add | +$15.1M | +216,798 | $141M | $156M | 1,905,207 | 2,122,005 | |
VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD US MOMENTUMposition key sid:sec:prov:22bce2a4b67af2a036c8f2952873e10f · issuer key cusip6:921935 | add | +$14.9M | +56,191 | $125M | $139M | 651,008 | 707,199 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US SMALL CAP VALposition key sid:sec:prov:8108cd22ab74b7bfb1b4928808818384 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$16.2M | +239,097 | $119M | $135M | 3,618,411 | 3,857,508 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$3.9M | +46,615 | $120M | $123M | 1,196,503 | 1,243,118 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$6.9M | +61,359 | $115M | $122M | 1,281,137 | 1,342,496 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$6.2M | +11,055 | $125M | $119M | 669,410 | 680,465 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL SMALL CAP Vposition key sid:sec:prov:88a5487570f894ad8990619d506905d9 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$8.0M | +124,205 | $82.0M | $90.0M | 2,157,319 | 2,281,524 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI INTL MOMENTposition key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$6.3M | +129,644 | $76.4M | $82.7M | 1,593,085 | 1,722,729 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | add | +$73.2M | +799,191 | $2.9M | $76.1M | 31,293 | 830,484 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MIN VOLposition key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | new | +$74.2M | +800,500 | $0 | $74.2M | — | 800,500 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$19.0M | +4,103 | $87.3M | $68.4M | 180,578 | 184,681 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$4.0M | +25,224 | $59.0M | $63.0M | 878,174 | 903,398 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$1.7M | +18,717 | $57.8M | $56.0M | 250,366 | 269,083 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST EMERGING MKTS VAposition key sid:sec:prov:954148ed177a3b523dd77d983eb22ba2 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$5.7M | +83,306 | $45.2M | $51.0M | 1,341,125 | 1,424,431 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$1.3M | +9,291 | $48.9M | $47.6M | 156,290 | 165,581 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$328K | +11,983 | $43.9M | $43.5M | 139,786 | 151,769 | |
ISHARES TR ISHS 1-5YR INVSposition key pos:15112 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.9M | +41,367 | $41.2M | $43.2M | 779,683 | 821,050 | |
ISHARES TR IBOXX INV CP ETFposition key pos:15726 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$1.0M | +13,308 | $37.8M | $38.8M | 343,073 | 356,381 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$1.3M | +7,108 | $33.1M | $31.8M | 95,540 | 102,648 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$4.0M | +7,086 | $26.9M | $30.9M | 241,330 | 248,416 | |
ISHARES TR SHRT NAT MUN ETFposition key pos:18513 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$994K | +9,826 | $27.9M | $28.9M | 261,430 | 271,256 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$101M | −145,982 | $130M | $28.6M | 190,000 | 44,018 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$2.8M | −155 | $31.3M | $28.5M | 97,163 | 97,008 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$3.4M | +3,203 | $21.1M | $24.5M | 69,402 | 72,605 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$5.2M | +7,116 | $19.1M | $24.3M | 92,429 | 99,545 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | −$763K | +793 | $24.5M | $23.7M | 48,721 | 49,514 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$688K | +4,424 | $24.2M | $23.5M | 36,602 | 41,026 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$5.1M | +2,256 | $18.3M | $23.4M | 21,231 | 23,487 | |
OLD REP INTL CORP COMposition key pos:17802 · issuer key iss:1614 | trim | −$3.6M | −5,291 | $26.7M | $23.2M | 585,542 | 580,251 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$11.9M | +20,744 | $11.1M | $22.9M | 17,624 | 38,368 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$4.3M | +938 | $26.6M | $22.3M | 59,116 | 60,054 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$3.3M | −109 | $23.8M | $20.5M | 67,977 | 67,868 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$3.5M | −34 | $23.8M | $20.4M | 22,183 | 22,149 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | add | +$2.8M | +3,925 | $16.6M | $19.4M | 135,318 | 139,243 | |
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VAN FTSE DEV MKTposition key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | add | +$4.0M | +56,223 | $14.9M | $18.9M | 238,965 | 295,188 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$6.0M | +7,248 | $11.6M | $17.6M | 96,269 | 103,517 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$486K | −8,608 | $17.0M | $16.5M | 141,550 | 132,942 | |
NOVARTIS AG SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:1585 | add | +$2.1M | +4,312 | $13.8M | $15.9M | 99,834 | 104,146 | |
ISHARES TR 7-10 YR TRSY BDposition key pos:17228 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$999K | −9,159 | $16.7M | $15.7M | 174,054 | 164,895 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$675K | −2,118 | $15.5M | $14.8M | 132,679 | 130,561 | |
HSBC HLDGS PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:1067 | add | +$1.8M | +14,013 | $12.6M | $14.4M | 160,760 | 174,773 | |
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS BEN INTposition key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:1237 | add | −$3.5M | +11,600 | $17.3M | $13.8M | 347,702 | 359,302 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | add | +$2.7M | +16,791 | $10.8M | $13.4M | 186,718 | 203,509 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | +$882K | +4,808 | $12.2M | $13.1M | 21,355 | 26,163 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | add | +$7.7M | +17,471 | $5.2M | $12.8M | 29,916 | 47,387 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | trim | +$610K | −14 | $11.3M | $11.9M | 13,818 | 13,804 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$742K | +2,408 | $11.2M | $11.9M | 69,526 | 71,934 | |
TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC COMposition key pos:13634 · issuer key iss:2157 | add | +$122K | +196 | $11.5M | $11.6M | 39,675 | 39,871 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$2.7M | +781 | $8.9M | $11.5M | 15,506 | 16,287 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | trim | +$1.0M | −1,563 | $10.5M | $11.5M | 17,115 | 15,552 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$202K | −2,032 | $11.7M | $11.5M | 81,394 | 79,362 | |
VODAFONE GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16186 · issuer key iss:2287 | add | +$2.0M | +48,076 | $9.2M | $11.2M | 697,352 | 745,428 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$3.7M | +38,530 | $7.5M | $11.2M | 184,351 | 222,881 | |
PULTE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778 | add | +$355K | +2,749 | $10.7M | $11.1M | 91,473 | 94,222 | |
TAPESTRY INC COMposition key pos:15106 · issuer key iss:2087 | add | +$1.7M | +4,898 | $9.2M | $10.9M | 72,218 | 77,116 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$1.8M | −8,029 | $12.7M | $10.9M | 231,018 | 222,989 | |
CELESTICA INC COMposition key pos:15891 · issuer key iss:541 | trim | −$1.8M | −4,376 | $12.6M | $10.7M | 42,484 | 38,108 | |
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSposition key pos:16471 · issuer key iss:2609 | add | +$4.8M | +5,876 | $5.9M | $10.7M | 21,321 | 27,197 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$4.1M | +8,455 | $6.6M | $10.6M | 23,013 | 31,468 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$713K | +1,065 | $11.3M | $10.5M | 23,071 | 24,136 | |
HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1087 | add | +$394K | +4,300 | $10.1M | $10.5M | 73,005 | 77,305 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$416K | +487 | $10.8M | $10.4M | 47,448 | 47,935 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$2.2M | +21,260 | $8.0M | $10.2M | 85,191 | 106,451 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$4.4M | −5,737 | $14.7M | $10.2M | 75,221 | 69,484 | |
ISHARES TR 3 7 YR TREAS BDposition key pos:18963 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$510K | +4,809 | $9.6M | $10.1M | 80,128 | 84,937 | |
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:28aa181b6d7eb8f2a02c1f64e598413e · issuer key cusip6:05946K | trim | −$1.8M | −46,130 | $11.7M | $9.9M | 501,337 | 455,207 | |
MUELLER INDS INC COMposition key pos:11487 · issuer key iss:1512 | add | +$269K | +5,394 | $9.4M | $9.7M | 82,271 | 87,665 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | +$101K | +538 | $9.4M | $9.5M | 10,719 | 11,257 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | add | +$2.8M | +890 | $6.7M | $9.5M | 6,280 | 7,170 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$511K | +336 | $8.6M | $9.1M | 47,008 | 47,344 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$3.7M | +10,939 | $5.4M | $9.1M | 31,667 | 42,606 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | −$260K | +466 | $9.3M | $9.1M | 27,167 | 27,633 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$360K | +3,826 | $8.7M | $9.1M | 112,910 | 116,736 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$161K | −1,439 | $9.2M | $9.1M | 43,827 | 42,388 | |
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | add | +$231K | +8,469 | $8.3M | $8.5M | 155,491 | 163,960 | |
EQUINOR ASA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:17376 · issuer key iss:840 | trim | +$3.7M | −134 | $4.8M | $8.5M | 202,025 | 201,891 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$1.3M | +9,130 | $7.2M | $8.5M | 102,492 | 111,622 | |
BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:14326 · issuer key iss:437 | trim | +$165K | −1,813 | $8.3M | $8.5M | 146,734 | 144,921 | |
INTERDIGITAL INC COMposition key pos:17459 · issuer key iss:1199 | trim | −$781K | −1,024 | $9.2M | $8.4M | 28,823 | 27,799 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$8.2M | +41,656 | $0 | $8.2M | — | 41,656 | |
ISHARES TR 0-5YR HI YL CPposition key pos:17997 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$507K | +14,323 | $7.6M | $8.1M | 177,004 | 191,327 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$2.0M | +36,971 | $6.0M | $8.0M | 111,314 | 148,285 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | −$1.8M | +62 | $9.8M | $8.0M | 1,831 | 1,893 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | add | −$85.0K | +1,862 | $7.8M | $7.7M | 25,282 | 27,144 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | add | +$756K | +1,724 | $6.9M | $7.7M | 29,928 | 31,652 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$2.5M | +2,944 | $5.2M | $7.7M | 34,147 | 37,091 | |
POPULAR INC COM NEWposition key pos:18150 · issuer key iss:1739 | add | +$1.9M | +10,512 | $5.7M | $7.6M | 45,878 | 56,390 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | add | +$1.8M | +2,887 | $5.7M | $7.4M | 76,981 | 79,868 | |
KINROSS GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:18710 · issuer key iss:1287 | add | +$1.0M | +16,927 | $6.3M | $7.4M | 224,378 | 241,305 | |
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | add | +$1.3M | +7,732 | $6.0M | $7.3M | 149,557 | 157,289 | |
EBAY INC. COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791 | add | +$926K | +7,066 | $6.3M | $7.2M | 72,222 | 79,288 | |
IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NEWposition key pos:11143 · issuer key iss:1167 | trim | +$2.0M | −5,116 | $5.2M | $7.2M | 59,915 | 54,799 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | trim | +$109K | −1,047 | $7.0M | $7.1M | 54,774 | 53,727 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | add | +$2.6M | +344 | $4.4M | $7.0M | 4,723 | 5,067 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$403K | 0 | $8.3M | $7.9M | 11 | 11 | |
NVR INC COMposition key pos:19000 · issuer key iss:1524 | no change | −$373K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.5M | 530 | 530 | |
ISHARES TR LOW CARBON OPTIMposition key sid:sec:prov:c69edb96da8f1517a5132665e6f0ec8c · issuer key cusip6:46434V | no change | −$25.5K | 0 | $761K | $735K | 3,299 | 3,299 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST DEFINED WLT SHLDposition key sid:sec:prov:8767471c246d824a901d0509c6680b22 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y | no change | −$974 | 0 | $726K | $725K | 21,655 | 21,655 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI INTLposition key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | no change | +$9.4K | 0 | $708K | $717K | 8,578 | 8,578 | |
HUT 8 CORP COMposition key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:1142 | no change | +$11.6K | 0 | $549K | $561K | 11,954 | 11,954 | |
ISHARES TR ESG OPTIMIZEDposition key pos:11765 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$29.7K | 0 | $571K | $541K | 4,096 | 4,096 | |
CLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTREAM COMposition key sid:sec:prov:842bbdd2485fe3610aacf29a815b3aac · issuer key cusip6:18469P | no change | +$82.3K | 0 | $450K | $532K | 10,069 | 10,069 | |
VIRTUS ETF TR II VIRTUS US QLTYposition key sid:sec:prov:1e926f27c3fddf14dbf2cc907717028f · issuer key cusip6:92790A | no change | −$24.1K | 0 | $515K | $490K | 12,250 | 12,250 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD CONSUM STP ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:60ffabd9670c9af8e52da3a6a1a7ffbc · issuer key cusip6:92204A | no change | +$25.1K | 0 | $397K | $422K | 1,877 | 1,877 | |
PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L UNIT LTD PARTNposition key pos:11303 · issuer key iss:1729 | no change | +$66.0K | 0 | $271K | $337K | 15,100 | 15,100 | |
ISHARES TR S&P MC 400VL ETFposition key pos:17315 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$2.2K | 0 | $317K | $319K | 2,406 | 2,406 | |
ISHARES TR HDG MSCI JAPANposition key sid:sec:prov:8ab4a8205c32f5d1c220e2a90e7de838 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | no change | +$18.7K | 0 | $275K | $294K | 5,226 | 5,226 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR INTL EQT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | no change | +$8.7K | 0 | $284K | $293K | 3,452 | 3,452 | |
ISHARES TR S&P MC 400GR ETFposition key pos:13566 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$10.5K | 0 | $272K | $282K | 2,804 | 2,804 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II S&P500 LOW VOLposition key sid:sec:prov:6d0050e035d8d64a730c529e5e172d4f · issuer key cusip6:46138E | no change | +$6.5K | 0 | $272K | $278K | 3,805 | 3,805 | |
ALPS ETF TR EQUAL SEC ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e6af2d304ee039fcff908b3527bbf848 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q | no change | +$6.9K | 0 | $270K | $277K | 5,814 | 5,814 | |
HEARTBEAM INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d1717115027598810bc1877a33b8d300 · issuer key cusip6:42238H | no change | −$246K | 0 | $500K | $254K | 208,191 | 208,191 | |
ISHARES TR RUS MID CAP ETFposition key pos:16961 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$2.2K | 0 | $221K | $224K | 2,299 | 2,299 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 QUALITYposition key pos:11006 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | +$375 | 0 | $201K | $202K | 2,681 | 2,681 | |
SHATTUCK LABS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fe2d19423331278c853d3088ebb59311 · issuer key cusip6:82024L | no change | +$72.3K | 0 | $94.9K | $167K | 26,000 | 26,000 | |
UR-ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:17665 · issuer key cusip6:91688R | no change | +$4.2K | 0 | $58.5K | $62.7K | 42,085 | 42,085 | |
GRAY MEDIA INC COMposition key pos:19162 · issuer key iss:1043 | no change | −$5.0K | 0 | $48.7K | $43.7K | 10,072 | 10,072 | |
MAIA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:434ed7f428ebf5d4aa140b2937de8e31 · issuer key cusip6:552641 | no change | −$3.0K | 0 | $35.3K | $32.3K | 23,071 | 23,071 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 55.2% · HHI (bps) ·§: 211integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 1,289
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open RITHOLTZ WEALTH MANAGEMENT's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR28 positions · 28 reported rows
| $572M | 2,639,636 | — | 9.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $565M | 1,753,682 | — | 9.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $323M | 3,210,303 | — | 5.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $278M | 7,596,259 | — | 4.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $183M | 4,005,798 | — | 3.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $176M | 304,400 | — | 3.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $165M | 650,779 | — | 2.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS | $157M | 2,128,131 | — | 2.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD · US MOMENTUM CUSIP 921935508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $139M | 707,199 | — | 2.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $123M | 1,354,557 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $119M | 680,965 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $95.9M | 1,331,395 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $95.0M | 1,982,941 | — | 1.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $91.2M | 317,350 | — | 1.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $78.4M | 891,591 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $68.4M | 184,681 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $63.3M | 910,600 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $56.0M | 269,083 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $31.8M | 102,648 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $31.6M | 49,525 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $30.9M | 248,416 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $28.6M | 44,018 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $28.5M | 97,008 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $24.5M | 72,605 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $24.3M | 99,545 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $23.5M | 41,026 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $23.4M | 23,487 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $23.3M | 729,480 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD REP INTL CORP OLD REP INTL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $23.2M | 580,251 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $22.3M | 60,054 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.7M | 291,647 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $20.5M | 67,868 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $20.4M | 22,149 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $19.4M | 139,243 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $18.9M | 295,188 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $18.2M | 300,255 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $17.6M | 103,517 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG NOVARTIS AG · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $15.9M | 104,146 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $14.8M | 130,561 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HSBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HSBC HLDGS PLC HSBC HLDGS PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $14.4M | 174,773 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $13.8M | 359,302 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $13.4M | 203,509 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $13.1M | 26,163 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $12.8M | 47,387 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.9M | 13,804 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.9M | 71,934 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.6M | 39,871 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.5M | 16,287 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.5M | 15,552 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.5M | 79,362 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VODAFONE GROUP PLC VODAFONE GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.2M | 745,428 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.2M | 222,881 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.1M | 94,222 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.9M | 77,116 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.9M | 222,989 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC CELESTICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.7M | 38,108 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.7M | 27,197 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.6M | 31,468 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.5M | 77,305 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.4M | 47,935 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.2M | 106,451 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $10.2M | 69,484 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 05946K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.9M | 455,207 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MLIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MUELLER INDS INC MUELLER INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.7M | 87,665 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.5M | 11,257 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.5M | 7,170 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.1M | 47,344 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.1M | 42,606 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.1M | 27,633 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $9.1M | 116,736 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.5M | 163,960 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EQNRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINOR ASA EQUINOR ASA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.5M | 201,891 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.5M | 111,622 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.5M | 144,921 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERDIGITAL INC INTERDIGITAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.4M | 27,799 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.2M | 41,656 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.0M | 1,893 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $7.8M | 86,692 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.7M | 27,144 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.7M | 31,652 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.7M | 37,091 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BPOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POPULAR INC POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.6M | 56,390 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.4M | 79,868 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KGCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.4M | 241,305 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.3M | 157,289 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EBAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. EBAY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.2M | 79,288 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.2M | 54,799 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.1M | 53,727 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $7.0M | 5,067 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.9M | 7,913 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.9M | 33,930 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.8M | 28,916 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VALEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.8M | 428,303 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.8M | 32,469 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.7M | 194,430 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.7M | 109,659 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.6M | 228,934 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.6M | 40,200 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.6M | 13,972 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $6.5M | 4,430 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).