The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
−$576M
+121,549
$9.2B
$8.6B
49,238,478
49,360,027
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
+$59.2M
+1,641,139
$5.4B
$5.4B
19,768,858
21,409,997
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$2.2B
−1,870,135
$6.6B
$4.4B
13,686,955
11,816,820
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$950M
−2,448,478
$4.5B
$3.6B
19,499,534
17,051,056
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$352M
−139,341
$3.8B
$3.5B
12,277,777
12,138,436
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD · position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037
NEW
+$2.5B
+12,938,604
$0
$2.5B
—
12,938,604
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$550M
−746,076
$3.0B
$2.5B
8,721,888
7,975,812
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$717M
−1,567,668
$2.9B
$2.2B
9,132,100
7,564,432
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
+$344M
+1,024,194
$1.8B
$2.2B
2,754,522
3,778,716
—
share class as filed: ACT · position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017
ADD
+$867M
+4,083,993
$1.2B
$2.0B
17,907,477
21,991,470
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939
TRIM
+$38.4M
−1,446,598
$1.9B
$1.9B
16,952,115
15,505,517
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956
TRIM
+$21.8M
−454,173
$1.7B
$1.7B
9,223,095
8,768,922
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$29.5M
+422,247
$1.8B
$1.7B
5,581,863
6,004,110
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230
TRIM
−$539M
−6,035,670
$2.2B
$1.6B
39,108,507
33,072,837
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
ADD
+$513M
+493,705
$1.0B
$1.6B
4,054,270
4,547,975
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
ADD
+$921M
+3,334,197
$587M
$1.5B
2,838,631
6,172,828
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798
TRIM
−$614M
−616,675
$2.0B
$1.4B
3,531,593
2,914,918
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168
ADD
+$1.2B
+7,245,019
$233M
$1.4B
2,131,259
9,376,278
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205
TRIM
−$73.4M
−1,796,170
$1.5B
$1.4B
5,416,242
3,620,072
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413
TRIM
−$129M
−175,974
$1.5B
$1.4B
1,746,514
1,570,540
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 930 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 173
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469CALL
NO CHANGE
+$6.0M
0
$174M
$180M
882,000
882,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269CALL
NO CHANGE
−$31.1M
0
$188M
$157M
324,000
324,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779CALL
NO CHANGE
+$13.0M
0
$85.6M
$98.6M
1,686,200
1,686,200
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 6/0 · position key pos:16982 · issuer key iss:1030PRN
NO CHANGE
−$356K
0
$39.5M
$39.2M
39,426,000
39,426,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921CALL
NO CHANGE
−$4.1M
0
$30.1M
$25.9M
85,800
85,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95CALL
NO CHANGE
−$2.7M
0
$28.6M
$25.8M
123,700
123,700
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.375% 6/0 · position key pos:15604 · issuer key iss:1937PRN
NO CHANGE
+$924K
0
$16.3M
$17.2M
13,950,000
13,950,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$843K
0
$17.4M
$16.5M
23
23
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.125% 9/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:ad949918a0d6b31b329c2bbfb5caccdf · issuer key cusip6:472145PRN
NO CHANGE
+$865K
0
$15.1M
$16.0M
11,300,000
11,300,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.000% 6/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:fde876a407451a8c242c2efa6b855e1c · issuer key cusip6:472145PRN
NO CHANGE
+$666K
0
$14.0M
$14.7M
12,080,000
12,080,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 8/1 · position key pos:18009 · issuer key iss:469PRN
NO CHANGE
−$268K
0
$14.8M
$14.5M
12,500,000
12,500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750% 6/1 · position key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:1826PRN
NO CHANGE
−$2.9M
0
$17.3M
$14.4M
14,000,000
14,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 6/0 · position key pos:14009 · issuer key iss:72PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.9M
0
$15.6M
$13.7M
10,050,000
10,050,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.250% 8/1 · position key pos:17398 · issuer key iss:421PRN
NO CHANGE
+$1.0M
0
$12.7M
$13.7M
11,550,000
11,550,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003
NO CHANGE
−$674K
0
$13.3M
$12.6M
167,657
167,657
—
share class as filed: NOTE 12/0 · position key pos:13806 · issuer key iss:559PRN
NO CHANGE
−$405K
0
$12.0M
$11.6M
12,000,000
12,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15882 · issuer key iss:726
NO CHANGE
−$47.6K
0
$11.5M
$11.4M
105,730
105,730
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.500% 6/1 · position key pos:15517 · issuer key iss:1698PRN
NO CHANGE
+$426K
0
$11.0M
$11.4M
10,250,000
10,250,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 3/0 · position key pos:16150 · issuer key iss:874PRN
NO CHANGE
−$394K
0
$11.5M
$11.1M
10,650,000
10,650,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750% 5/1 · position key pos:13377 · issuer key iss:1218PRN
NO CHANGE
−$229K
0
$11.3M
$11.1M
11,500,000
11,500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 4/0 · position key pos:17505 · issuer key iss:480PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.1M
0
$11.6M
$10.5M
11,350,000
11,350,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 8/1 · position key pos:12736 · issuer key iss:874PRN
NO CHANGE
−$364K
0
$10.8M
$10.4M
8,100,000
8,100,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:12980 · issuer key iss:964
NO CHANGE
−$3.3M
0
$13.7M
$10.4M
766,500
766,500
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 6/0 · position key pos:16361 · issuer key iss:480PRN
NO CHANGE
−$76.8K
0
$10.3M
$10.2M
10,300,000
10,300,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM STK · position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15
NO CHANGE
+$567K
0
$9.6M
$10.2M
250,791
250,791
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 5/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:70d3b882f490eede31bc42fd35a1857e · issuer key cusip6:50202MPRN
NO CHANGE
−$31.0K
0
$9.9M
$9.9M
9,850,000
9,850,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5/0 · position key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1360PRN
NO CHANGE
+$658K
0
$8.7M
$9.4M
7,250,000
7,250,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 6/1 · position key pos:14944 · issuer key iss:504PRN
NO CHANGE
+$65.6K
0
$8.9M
$8.9M
9,250,000
9,250,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17063 · issuer key iss:798
NO CHANGE
−$121K
0
$8.9M
$8.7M
3,500,000
3,500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750% 8/0 · position key pos:11178 · issuer key iss:1683PRN
NO CHANGE
+$709
0
$8.5M
$8.5M
8,750,000
8,750,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 9/1 · position key pos:13783 · issuer key iss:1922PRN
NO CHANGE
+$476K
0
$7.8M
$8.3M
8,750,000
8,750,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750%12/1 · position key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:52PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.6M
0
$9.9M
$8.2M
8,820,000
8,820,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.125% 1/1 · position key pos:13246 · issuer key iss:1134PRN
NO CHANGE
+$340K
0
$7.7M
$8.0M
5,250,000
5,250,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4/0 · position key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:262PRN
NO CHANGE
−$323K
0
$8.3M
$8.0M
9,000,000
9,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000%12/1 · position key pos:12320 · issuer key iss:1545PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.0M
0
$8.6M
$7.6M
7,800,000
7,800,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.625%12/1 · position key pos:12668 · issuer key iss:1096PRN
NO CHANGE
+$328K
0
$7.1M
$7.4M
6,220,000
6,220,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 8/0 · position key pos:16442 · issuer key iss:1652PRN
NO CHANGE
−$212K
0
$7.5M
$7.3M
7,770,000
7,770,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 6/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:1f386896175c8ddbe5414e99bad22479 · issuer key iss:2352PRN
NO CHANGE
−$993K
0
$8.0M
$7.0M
7,500,000
7,500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:79
NO CHANGE
+$79.9K
0
$6.9M
$7.0M
92,938
92,938
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.125%10/0 · position key pos:13042 · issuer key iss:691PRN
NO CHANGE
−$238K
0
$7.1M
$6.9M
7,000,000
7,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 1/1 · position key pos:17785 · issuer key iss:1134PRN
NO CHANGE
+$168K
0
$6.7M
$6.8M
6,300,000
6,300,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:954c5c1ebffac521c6d70f311106f005 · issuer key cusip6:92859G
NO CHANGE
−$4.3M
0
$10.9M
$6.6M
2,000,000
2,000,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:d9982c715efb91f9b2000022a280a1b1 · issuer key cusip6:01921D
NO CHANGE
+$1.6M
0
$4.6M
$6.2M
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 6/1 · position key pos:16819 · issuer key iss:1226PRN
NO CHANGE
−$547K
0
$6.7M
$6.1M
6,000,000
6,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.375% 6/1 · position key pos:17842 · issuer key iss:1350PRN
NO CHANGE
+$110K
0
$5.5M
$5.6M
5,650,000
5,650,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0e5f0a7c3f19b8100ae2d085541a134c · issuer key cusip6:29258Y
NO CHANGE
−$55.1K
0
$5.6M
$5.6M
600,000
600,000
—
share class as filed: ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:c93ff42d8ea952bd87395e43e50229b0 · issuer key cusip6:256135
NO CHANGE
−$76.0K
0
$5.6M
$5.5M
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 3/1 · position key pos:17298 · issuer key iss:751PRN
NO CHANGE
−$219K
0
$5.7M
$5.5M
6,300,000
6,300,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750%12/1 · position key pos:12090 · issuer key iss:1425PRN
NO CHANGE
+$63.3K
0
$5.3M
$5.4M
5,500,000
5,500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 6/0 · position key pos:16904 · issuer key iss:869PRN
NO CHANGE
−$492K
0
$5.8M
$5.3M
5,550,000
5,550,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3/0 · position key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:608PRN
NO CHANGE
−$341K
0
$5.6M
$5.2M
5,500,000
5,500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10830 · issuer key iss:336
NO CHANGE
+$22.2K
0
$4.5M
$4.5M
1,000,000
1,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377
NO CHANGE
+$58.3K
0
$4.4M
$4.5M
40,205
40,205
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12749 · issuer key iss:2014
NO CHANGE
−$153K
0
$4.3M
$4.2M
92,750
92,750
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5/0 · position key pos:12753 · issuer key iss:1683PRN
NO CHANGE
+$34.3K
0
$4.1M
$4.1M
4,350,000
4,350,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.625% 3/0 · position key pos:15983 · issuer key iss:1146PRN
NO CHANGE
−$775K
0
$4.8M
$4.0M
4,000,000
4,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901
NO CHANGE
+$86.6K
0
$3.9M
$4.0M
16,001
16,001
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:0c812fc5128be953606f547963be3c6c · issuer key cusip6:P5626F
NO CHANGE
+$571K
0
$3.1M
$3.7M
72,799
72,799
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 6/1 · position key pos:13883 · issuer key iss:691PRN
NO CHANGE
+$17.6K
0
$3.4M
$3.5M
3,850,000
3,850,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: REGISTERED SHS · position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264
NO CHANGE
+$1.3M
0
$2.1M
$3.4M
520,000
520,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.625% 3/0 · position key pos:15611 · issuer key iss:1414PRN
NO CHANGE
−$162K
0
$3.6M
$3.4M
3,447,000
3,447,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10727 · issuer key iss:918
NO CHANGE
−$279K
0
$3.7M
$3.4M
79,608
79,608
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:14374 · issuer key iss:248
NO CHANGE
−$73.1K
0
$3.2M
$3.2M
10,692
10,692
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.750% 6/1 · position key pos:15691 · issuer key iss:1454PRN
NO CHANGE
+$177K
0
$2.7M
$2.9M
2,500,000
2,500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808
NO CHANGE
−$24.7K
0
$2.6M
$2.6M
27,515
27,515
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:68d7e7f46668d1f81a06e72177de9ee4 · issuer key cusip6:64782A
NO CHANGE
+$377K
0
$2.1M
$2.5M
600,000
600,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.250%12/1 · position key pos:10850 · issuer key iss:1186PRN
NO CHANGE
+$30.6K
0
$2.4M
$2.4M
2,500,000
2,500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315
NO CHANGE
+$234K
0
$2.0M
$2.2M
47,798
47,798
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.125% 8/1 · position key pos:14647 · issuer key iss:753PRN
NO CHANGE
+$154K
0
$2.0M
$2.2M
1,750,000
1,750,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789
NO CHANGE
−$237K
0
$2.3M
$2.1M
69,265
69,265
—
share class as filed: NOTE 11/1 · position key pos:11554 · issuer key iss:1871PRN
NO CHANGE
+$7.4K
0
$2.0M
$2.0M
2,100,000
2,100,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.125% 9/0 · position key pos:16024 · issuer key iss:691PRN
NO CHANGE
+$7.2K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
2,050,000
2,050,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 8/1 · position key pos:16746 · issuer key iss:1472PRN
NO CHANGE
+$8.7K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
1,750,000
1,750,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 12/0 · position key pos:10165 · issuer key iss:1226PRN
NO CHANGE
+$13.6K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
2,250,000
2,250,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 6/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:8d582155b9e4b0b887477e9fbdb2a612 · issuer key cusip6:565788PRN
NO CHANGE
+$164K
0
$1.7M
$1.8M
2,000,000
2,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SER A · position key pos:14229 · issuer key iss:1259
NO CHANGE
+$239K
0
$1.5M
$1.8M
65,070
65,070
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 5/1 · position key pos:17714 · issuer key iss:1034PRN
NO CHANGE
−$57.3K
0
$1.8M
$1.7M
1,750,000
1,750,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17111 · issuer key iss:1299
NO CHANGE
+$278K
0
$1.5M
$1.7M
31,592
31,592
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 9/1 · position key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:1636PRN
NO CHANGE
+$18.7K
0
$1.7M
$1.7M
1,750,000
1,750,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792
NO CHANGE
+$652K
0
$1000K
$1.7M
3,480
3,480
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.500% 3/0 · position key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:1734PRN
NO CHANGE
−$185K
0
$1.8M
$1.6M
2,000,000
2,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841
NO CHANGE
+$48.9K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
18,232
18,232
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052
NO CHANGE
−$833
0
$1.4M
$1.4M
83,340
83,340
—
share class as filed: SP ADR N-V PFD · position key sid:sec:prov:8c7ea1b12eafd24cd93bdffda9005529 · issuer key cusip6:204409
NO CHANGE
+$229K
0
$1.2M
$1.4M
587,500
587,500
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.500% 3/0 · position key pos:13534 · issuer key iss:1490PRN
NO CHANGE
−$190K
0
$1.5M
$1.3M
1,500,000
1,500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659CALL
NO CHANGE
+$202K
0
$1.1M
$1.3M
35,000
35,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765
NO CHANGE
+$1.7K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
23,673
23,673
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203
NO CHANGE
−$69.5K
0
$1.4M
$1.3M
7,555
7,555
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478
NO CHANGE
−$174K
0
$1.5M
$1.3M
14,237
14,237
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4/0 · position key pos:13640 · issuer key iss:262PRN
NO CHANGE
+$8.6K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
1,250,000
1,250,000
—
share class as filed: US INTL HGH YLD · position key sid:sec:prov:28f25fdd179ad6c83b854d78716dded8 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
−$26.3K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
25,786
25,786
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87
NO CHANGE
−$234K
0
$1.4M
$1.2M
3,500
3,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:11611 · issuer key iss:2107
NO CHANGE
+$181K
0
$948K
$1.1M
38,000
38,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258
NO CHANGE
−$40.1K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
10,035
10,035
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 6/0 · position key pos:16654 · issuer key iss:1814PRN
NO CHANGE
−$159K
0
$1.2M
$1.0M
800,000
800,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13295 · issuer key iss:1021
NO CHANGE
−$37.2K
0
$1.1M
$1.0M
11,520
11,520
—
share class as filed: MSCI CDA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$13.2K
0
$826K
$839K
15,318
15,318
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952
NO CHANGE
+$48.9K
0
$749K
$798K
4,211
4,211
—
share class as filed: BLOOMBERG EMERGI · position key pos:11124 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$28.1K
0
$823K
$795K
38,498
38,498
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:63d6a7d066a01f53884d918f8fc5663f · issuer key cusip6:433921
NO CHANGE
−$280K
0
$1.1M
$783K
411,925
411,925
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL B · position key pos:15529 · issuer key iss:253
NO CHANGE
−$63.0K
0
$790K
$727K
20,699
20,699
—
share class as filed: 10+ YR INVST GRD · position key sid:sec:prov:26536a2d18460965012ca6235b207932 · issuer key cusip6:464289
NO CHANGE
−$11.7K
0
$722K
$710K
14,315
14,315
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477
NO CHANGE
−$250K
0
$958K
$708K
11,545
11,545
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:12191 · issuer key iss:2490
NO CHANGE
−$313K
0
$1.0M
$708K
540,231
540,231
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14792 · issuer key iss:845
NO CHANGE
+$15.2K
0
$679K
$694K
4,083
4,083
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15749 · issuer key iss:1644
NO CHANGE
+$178K
0
$488K
$666K
4,407
4,407
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 4/1 · position key pos:15466 · issuer key iss:1490PRN
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$647K
$649K
650,000
650,000
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:a4637425060b0250f722c215c4c0ac2b · issuer key cusip6:67018T
NO CHANGE
−$209K
0
$857K
$649K
89,123
89,123
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601
NO CHANGE
+$45.9K
0
$535K
$581K
1,350
1,350
—
share class as filed: GB MSCI AR ETF · position key pos:12762 · issuer key iss:2390
NO CHANGE
+$11.3K
0
$539K
$551K
5,900
5,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526
NO CHANGE
−$59.2K
0
$601K
$542K
3,744
3,744
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538
NO CHANGE
−$19.9K
0
$549K
$529K
20,266
20,266
—
share class as filed: NOTE 12/0 · position key pos:13524 · issuer key iss:584PRN
NO CHANGE
+$8.6K
0
$479K
$488K
500,000
500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A LTD VT SH · position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326
NO CHANGE
−$65.0K
0
$551K
$486K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: MSCI AUST ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cb5e7ff2563f749504b428e0411ec81f · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$27.0K
0
$450K
$477K
17,172
17,172
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458
NO CHANGE
+$11.8K
0
$441K
$453K
7,547
7,547
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ed18e294b66143b6f701a2947f856fe2 · issuer key cusip6:055869
NO CHANGE
−$415K
0
$862K
$446K
168,318
168,318
—
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:f109a491ce859f2d31b66ba7b53ad1bc · issuer key cusip6:G79483
NO CHANGE
−$196K
0
$639K
$443K
168,960
168,960
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM PAR $0.004 · position key pos:17320 · issuer key iss:1
NO CHANGE
+$31.8K
0
$374K
$405K
4,900
4,900
—
share class as filed: SPON ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:75fda3ed23c32f13e4e79ddd14f8d627 · issuer key cusip6:647581
NO CHANGE
+$11.2K
0
$385K
$396K
7,000
7,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS USD · position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223
NO CHANGE
−$57.0K
0
$446K
$389K
1,761
1,761
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:3b5327a6f1840d5a14947b5b7e7ddc66 · issuer key cusip6:G6964L
NO CHANGE
−$72.1K
0
$456K
$383K
56,308
56,308
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:17262 · issuer key iss:2139
NO CHANGE
−$30.4K
0
$404K
$373K
15,366
15,366
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11319 · issuer key iss:552
NO CHANGE
−$60.4K
0
$425K
$365K
29,024
29,024
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000%11/1 · position key pos:14165 · issuer key iss:1876PRN
NO CHANGE
−$86.3K
0
$440K
$354K
500,000
500,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289
NO CHANGE
+$119K
0
$213K
$333K
2,457
2,457
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604
NO CHANGE
+$20.9K
0
$309K
$330K
1,585
1,585
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13000 · issuer key iss:377
NO CHANGE
+$13.7K
0
$296K
$310K
6,830
6,830
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14001 · issuer key iss:705
NO CHANGE
−$115K
0
$406K
$291K
9,557
9,557
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605
NO CHANGE
+$124K
0
$159K
$283K
6,801
6,801
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:767e3ad44bc77027df70db2072dd81b4 · issuer key cusip6:138103
NO CHANGE
+$4.4K
0
$248K
$253K
23,373
23,373
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 8/1 · position key pos:12272 · issuer key iss:1876PRN
NO CHANGE
−$630
0
$240K
$240K
250,000
250,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:625
NO CHANGE
−$21.7K
0
$260K
$239K
1,260
1,260
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:15478 · issuer key iss:464
NO CHANGE
+$63.5K
0
$167K
$231K
4,766
4,766
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777
NO CHANGE
+$34.0K
0
$187K
$221K
900
900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:1368
NO CHANGE
+$1.4K
0
$204K
$205K
14,379
14,379
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6f32fb53513724b130df059c6b11d41e · issuer key cusip6:244916
NO CHANGE
−$67.0K
0
$268K
$201K
355,480
355,480
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13420 · issuer key iss:778
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$202K
$200K
8,476
8,476
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110
NO CHANGE
−$33.5K
0
$216K
$182K
2,100
2,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12154 · issuer key iss:822
NO CHANGE
−$21.6K
0
$194K
$172K
3,104
3,104
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896
NO CHANGE
−$33.6K
0
$205K
$171K
812
812
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1140
NO CHANGE
−$18.4K
0
$186K
$167K
2,300
2,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591
NO CHANGE
−$19.2K
0
$174K
$155K
900
900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382
NO CHANGE
−$19.0K
0
$162K
$143K
1,850
1,850
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14993 · issuer key iss:1196
NO CHANGE
−$5.8K
0
$119K
$114K
3,700
3,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10317 · issuer key iss:1960
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$122K
$111K
443
443
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456
NO CHANGE
−$45.3K
0
$155K
$110K
6,000
6,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508
NO CHANGE
+$32.0K
0
$77.6K
$110K
950
950
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15915 · issuer key iss:490
NO CHANGE
−$6.2K
0
$104K
$97.7K
1,985
1,985
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$92.6K
$94.6K
678
678
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15411 · issuer key iss:1482
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$97.4K
$94.4K
377
377
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 9/1 · position key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:308PRN
NO CHANGE
−$5.8K
0
$97.6K
$91.8K
100,000
100,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A LMT VTG SHS · position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329
NO CHANGE
−$15.3K
0
$101K
$85.6K
1,926
1,926
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10933 · issuer key iss:35
NO CHANGE
−$24.3K
0
$109K
$85.2K
304
304
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86337da46776dea880219be8d51a3e3a · issuer key cusip6:40416E
NO CHANGE
−$18.6K
0
$96.0K
$77.5K
501
501
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12773 · issuer key iss:1419
NO CHANGE
−$30.7K
0
$105K
$74.5K
690
690
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14303 · issuer key iss:927
NO CHANGE
−$45.7K
0
$117K
$71.0K
291
291
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS A · position key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W
NO CHANGE
−$6.9K
0
$61.9K
$55.0K
3,500
3,500
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a9a2044f5884963ced0750e4dea3e421 · issuer key cusip6:05156X
NO CHANGE
−$6.1K
0
$27.4K
$21.3K
6,500
6,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17945 · issuer key iss:1929
NO CHANGE
−$1.0K
0
$22.3K
$21.3K
600
600
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:9769246077936171a059bfc287481626 · issuer key cusip6:138035
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$11.5K
$9.6K
10,100
10,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330
NO CHANGE
−$3.1K
0
$10.2K
$7.1K
199
199
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444
NO CHANGE
−$1.0K
0
$7.4K
$6.4K
201
201
—
share class as filed: RIGHT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:11454 · issuer key iss:1325
NO CHANGE
−$30.7K
0
$34.5K
$3.7K
7,742
7,742
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291
NO CHANGE
−$232
0
$1.1K
$879
8
8
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:bdadd3355f1232378cc2fc8eae097696 · issuer key cusip6:67421J
NO CHANGE
−$35
0
$277
$242
25
25
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088
NO CHANGE
+$36
0
$176
$212
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003
NO CHANGE
−$15
0
$155
$140
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511
NO CHANGE
+$11
0
$19
$30
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612
NO CHANGE
+$2
0
$26
$28
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:17384 · issuer key iss:2099
NO CHANGE
−$10
0
$35
$25
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13381 · issuer key iss:879
NO CHANGE
−$6
0
$17
$11
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:1852
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$3
$3
1
1
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
896 issuers · 2,354 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
NVIDIA CORPORATION3 positions · 10 reported rows
Rows DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main reported for NVIDIA CORPORATION, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC3 positions · 17 reported rows
Rows DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
52.1%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
182 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.