The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$42.4M
−24,634
$588M
$545M
3,151,629
3,126,995
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$10.9M
+32,927
$290M
$279M
1,068,348
1,101,275
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
−$9.2M
+671
$209M
$200M
305,206
305,877
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$15.0M
+6,687
$208M
$193M
663,841
670,528
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$44.5M
+24,808
$229M
$184M
473,004
497,812
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
TRIM
−$30.7M
−1,448
$204M
$173M
189,819
188,371
—
share class as filed: FLTG RATE NT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5a7fcb3dee6c4561333e06d370e28221 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
ADD
+$11.3M
+216,519
$148M
$159M
2,913,609
3,130,128
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$18.7M
−3,470
$166M
$148M
480,662
477,192
—
share class as filed: ACTIVEBETA US LG · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392
TRIM
−$9.1M
−5,828
$154M
$144M
1,160,528
1,154,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$5.9M
+40,271
$146M
$140M
633,493
673,764
—
share class as filed: RUS MID CAP ETF · position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$5.5M
+44,178
$126M
$131M
1,306,463
1,350,641
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$12.8M
−5,277
$129M
$116M
399,413
394,136
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$14.7M
+4,382
$129M
$115M
195,972
200,354
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939
ADD
+$12.2M
+7,528
$97.2M
$109M
872,745
880,273
—
share class as filed: NO AMER ENERGY · position key sid:sec:prov:f35bddf030a6dfbadd581061c9aa8705 · issuer key cusip6:33738D
TRIM
+$13.6M
−19,563
$94.5M
$108M
2,494,516
2,474,953
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
−$2.5M
+3,859
$107M
$105M
157,557
161,416
—
share class as filed: FLEXIBLE DEBT ET · position key sid:sec:prov:9576abf30cbee2cfb2e19c441caa27f0 · issuer key iss:2409
ADD
+$3.7M
+97,470
$100M
$104M
1,997,360
2,094,830
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23
ADD
−$3.3M
+5,930
$94.9M
$91.6M
415,327
421,257
—
share class as filed: PRICE BLUE CHIP · position key sid:sec:prov:5be6d9f46806650e79358b159f7acfac · issuer key iss:2465
ADD
−$6.0M
+114,354
$97.1M
$91.1M
1,946,936
2,061,290
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193
ADD
−$10.6M
+3,931
$101M
$90.0M
176,207
180,138
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 452 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 66
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$330K
0
$6.8M
$6.5M
9
9
—
share class as filed: ESG OPTIMIZED · position key pos:10919 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$308K
0
$5.9M
$5.6M
42,500
42,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13025 · issuer key iss:1992
NO CHANGE
−$463K
0
$3.0M
$2.5M
24,660
24,660
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:d3bada57557e5a0441f3134d002302e5 · issuer key cusip6:760281
NO CHANGE
+$53.2K
0
$2.4M
$2.4M
34,076
34,076
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$59.5K
0
$1.4M
$1.4M
17,293
17,293
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428
NO CHANGE
+$186K
0
$1.1M
$1.2M
27,750
27,750
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:43
NO CHANGE
−$138K
0
$1.3M
$1.1M
13,171
13,171
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15763 · issuer key iss:1738
NO CHANGE
−$63.0K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
15,830
15,830
—
share class as filed: RUS 2000 GRW ETF · position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$25.3K
0
$889K
$864K
2,752
2,752
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523
NO CHANGE
+$168K
0
$675K
$844K
10,077
10,077
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS USD · position key pos:14655 · issuer key iss:2143
NO CHANGE
+$84.0K
0
$750K
$834K
4,409
4,409
—
share class as filed: SML CP GRW ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$368
0
$794K
$794K
2,628
2,628
—
share class as filed: S&P MC 400GR ETF · position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$29.1K
0
$754K
$783K
7,780
7,780
—
share class as filed: S&P500 QUALITY · position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$1.4K
0
$770K
$771K
10,258
10,258
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UT SER 1 · position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604
NO CHANGE
−$28.4K
0
$784K
$756K
1,632
1,632
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139
NO CHANGE
+$9.7K
0
$717K
$726K
6,804
6,804
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597
NO CHANGE
−$30.5K
0
$715K
$684K
8,060
8,060
—
share class as filed: TIPS BD ETF · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$2.6K
0
$634K
$636K
5,765
5,765
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A LTD VT SH · position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326
NO CHANGE
−$81.3K
0
$689K
$607K
15,007
15,007
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12496 · issuer key iss:163
NO CHANGE
+$254K
0
$345K
$599K
1,100
1,100
—
share class as filed: SELECT US REIT · position key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$20.7K
0
$556K
$577K
9,318
9,318
—
share class as filed: MUNICIPAL INCOME · position key sid:sec:prov:316d6f989028f9f4ac553823fd99a644 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$520K
$515K
18,984
18,984
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:15174 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$19.6K
0
$494K
$513K
5,426
5,426
—
share class as filed: ULTRA SHRT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
+$196
0
$495K
$495K
9,788
9,788
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT LTD PARTN · position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459
NO CHANGE
+$96.5K
0
$396K
$493K
22,076
22,076
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868
NO CHANGE
−$77.7K
0
$564K
$486K
25,294
25,294
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A SUB VTG SHS · position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654
NO CHANGE
−$154K
0
$587K
$432K
3,646
3,646
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826
NO CHANGE
+$46.6K
0
$372K
$418K
7,582
7,582
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14216 · issuer key iss:1711
NO CHANGE
−$18.7K
0
$431K
$413K
5,807
5,807
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192
NO CHANGE
+$126K
0
$263K
$390K
1,212
1,212
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267
NO CHANGE
−$34.8K
0
$423K
$388K
2,654
2,654
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933
NO CHANGE
−$18.2K
0
$402K
$384K
1,410
1,410
—
share class as filed: MEGA GRWTH IND · position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
−$47.0K
0
$428K
$381K
1,036
1,036
—
share class as filed: ACTIVEBETA EME · position key sid:sec:prov:fc1023a1198c0241370c2e55e9fb7671 · issuer key iss:2392
NO CHANGE
+$13.5K
0
$355K
$369K
8,537
8,537
—
share class as filed: MIDCP 400 VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:abbc2f83c48149c8ea2cfe14213eb7c3 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$327K
$330K
3,234
3,234
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996
NO CHANGE
−$46.0K
0
$375K
$329K
2,757
2,757
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12900 · issuer key iss:808
NO CHANGE
+$98.5K
0
$228K
$326K
1,670
1,670
—
share class as filed: EXTEND MKT ETF · position key pos:13780 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$5.3K
0
$331K
$326K
1,583
1,583
—
share class as filed: MRGSTR MD CP ETF · position key pos:10601 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$2.7K
0
$322K
$324K
3,887
3,887
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:74ea37dfd8612b4b697343c90cae9547 · issuer key cusip6:56035L
NO CHANGE
−$45.3K
0
$368K
$323K
6,100
6,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$317K
$314K
14,228
14,228
—
share class as filed: U.S. INSRNCE ETF · position key pos:17314 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$18.5K
0
$320K
$301K
2,350
2,350
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:17209 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$7.1K
0
$275K
$282K
2,923
2,923
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$275K
$274K
4,834
4,834
—
share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
−$32.7K
0
$306K
$273K
9,368
9,368
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694
NO CHANGE
+$31.1K
0
$239K
$270K
3,300
3,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14456 · issuer key iss:1794
NO CHANGE
+$1.2K
0
$263K
$265K
3,021
3,021
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$11.9K
0
$260K
$248K
3,244
3,244
—
share class as filed: HDG MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$6.5K
0
$239K
$245K
5,770
5,770
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896
NO CHANGE
−$48.0K
0
$293K
$245K
1,161
1,161
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:92d70af3046ad7c1844307f216b087fc · issuer key cusip6:92645B
NO CHANGE
+$8.6K
0
$228K
$236K
3,607
3,607
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284
NO CHANGE
−$26.1K
0
$261K
$235K
9,900
9,900
—
share class as filed: UNIT LTD PARTN · position key sid:sec:prov:b5a8fc97dbcb7ae527c97957196099cf · issuer key cusip6:01881G
NO CHANGE
−$6.5K
0
$239K
$232K
6,204
6,204
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949
NO CHANGE
+$11.4K
0
$221K
$232K
800
800
—
share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:54feb8f2a0a7a78d5aa43db032dd571f · issuer key cusip6:892331
NO CHANGE
−$8.9K
0
$238K
$229K
1,111
1,111
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$9.9K
0
$209K
$219K
1,711
1,711
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:16053 · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
+$6.6K
0
$211K
$217K
4,500
4,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: LP INT UNIT · position key pos:15985 · issuer key iss:2059
NO CHANGE
+$8.3K
0
$208K
$217K
6,000
6,000
—
share class as filed: 7-10 YR TRSY BD · position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$215K
$213K
2,234
2,234
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126
NO CHANGE
+$7.9K
0
$201K
$209K
839
839
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c366cceccf44fb1bd9d20bb30e614996 · issuer key cusip6:70806A
NO CHANGE
−$13.1K
0
$98.7K
$85.6K
10,650
10,650
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b9bc3e668b9365795865d2e56c67b68e · issuer key cusip6:14147L
NO CHANGE
−$51.3K
0
$121K
$69.9K
43,128
43,128
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:a0a3e2db4f1ad10a427a8e39b007ff6d · issuer key cusip6:722014
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$63.2K
$60.2K
13,010
13,010
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:087d71b0c095209034148f10bc91986c · issuer key cusip6:164651
NO CHANGE
−$625
0
$31.9K
$31.3K
12,500
12,500
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e91f79eaf2eef531c911d747fd14cf27 · issuer key cusip6:35471R
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$16.8K
$11.8K
17,724
17,724
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ed64aa9f0f1bfe2aab0a28de0dec1f91 · issuer key cusip6:45783Q
NO CHANGE
−$3.2K
0
$6.2K
$3.0K
11,000
11,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
401 issuers · 791 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Glenview Trust Co reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR33 positions · 56 reported rows
Rows Glenview Trust Co reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Glenview Trust Co reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
BROWN FORMAN CORP2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Glenview Trust Co reported for BROWN FORMAN CORP, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
56.3%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
199 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.