The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$55.9M
+1,025,127
$491M
$547M
6,123,760
7,148,887
—
share class as filed: CORE UNIVRSL USD · position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key iss:2405
ADD
+$31.3M
+729,973
$319M
$351M
6,860,453
7,590,426
—
share class as filed: ISHARES US EQUIT · position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286
TRIM
−$41.3M
−515,031
$262M
$220M
4,300,287
3,785,256
—
share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633
ADD
−$15.9M
+314,046
$234M
$218M
7,168,249
7,482,295
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 VAL ETF · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$6.0M
−24,308
$210M
$204M
989,897
965,589
—
share class as filed: US CORE EQT MKT · position key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
ADD
−$3.5M
+83,664
$203M
$200M
4,339,915
4,423,579
—
share class as filed: SHORT DURATION F · position key sid:sec:prov:c196dd024dc23afe501ded88599e247d · issuer key cusip6:25434V
ADD
+$6.6M
+142,450
$171M
$177M
3,557,393
3,699,843
—
share class as filed: MBS ETF · position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013
ADD
+$13.1M
+142,822
$156M
$169M
1,635,774
1,778,596
—
share class as filed: ACTIVE BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key iss:2436
ADD
+$17.1M
+198,601
$144M
$162M
1,552,324
1,750,925
—
share class as filed: US CORE EQUITY 2 · position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
ADD
+$752K
+93,371
$156M
$157M
3,939,898
4,033,269
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$8.0M
+11,272
$163M
$155M
598,915
610,187
—
share class as filed: AVANTIS EMGMKT · position key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072
TRIM
−$20.7M
−356,245
$173M
$152M
2,245,195
1,888,950
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$2.1M
+13,394
$143M
$145M
208,317
221,711
—
share class as filed: EAFE VALUE ETF · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013
ADD
+$7.2M
+22,287
$136M
$143M
1,899,685
1,921,972
—
share class as filed: CORE FIXED INCOM · position key sid:sec:prov:a6d6cb4ba1ab07c297403f029363dc6b · issuer key cusip6:25434V
ADD
+$3.5M
+108,282
$137M
$141M
3,229,584
3,337,866
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$44.8M
−60,554
$182M
$137M
289,976
229,422
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA QLT FCT · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
ADD
+$3.4M
+40,940
$129M
$133M
650,190
691,130
—
share class as filed: ISHARES INTL CTR · position key pos:15807 · issuer key iss:286
NEW
+$126M
+3,926,072
$0
$126M
—
3,926,072
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:13453 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$99.6M
+3,477,038
$15.0M
$115M
520,300
3,997,338
—
share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907
ADD
+$10.4M
+223,228
$97.1M
$107M
1,930,327
2,153,555
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,556 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 63
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:cf768bf5c5f9d9f439dd7ad49dde4d15 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$84.6K
0
$3.2M
$3.1M
58,971
58,971
—
share class as filed: CLO SR DEBT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:113637c3e7ab8ae40f28688d4be85eee · issuer key cusip6:696930
NO CHANGE
+$6.8K
0
$2.0M
$2.0M
97,797
97,797
—
share class as filed: US SML CP PWR B · position key sid:sec:prov:c08aefe151bd8e1c97fc4a4d157e8015 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
+$9.2K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
35,937
35,937
—
share class as filed: S&P500 PUR GWT · position key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$1.4K
0
$971K
$972K
20,806
20,806
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 CATHOLIC · position key sid:sec:prov:0c613e0cc8ba1bf5fad8f218daf3395a · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$45.0K
0
$908K
$863K
11,042
11,042
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18211 · issuer key iss:742
NO CHANGE
+$8.6K
0
$852K
$861K
14,879
14,879
—
share class as filed: BULSHS 2026 MUNI · position key sid:sec:prov:89f5df7b04a3151e7702da6ca3c63352 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
NO CHANGE
−$694
0
$821K
$820K
34,713
34,713
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:c9ec1f17e5beec37d4f66c302ec3f1e4 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
+$15.9K
0
$738K
$754K
15,547
15,547
—
share class as filed: S&P SMLCP INFO · position key sid:sec:prov:7756ea6adcc4979611fcccb31bd34679 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$42.6K
0
$695K
$737K
12,270
12,270
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$36.7K
0
$755K
$718K
1
1
—
share class as filed: STOXX GLOBR INF · position key sid:sec:prov:a3f668ddd140d4fd2bd9749f5188e5a9 · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
+$38.1K
0
$670K
$708K
11,068
11,068
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86416cb59437e73db4b2fead5bb2927f · issuer key cusip6:70451A
NO CHANGE
+$80.3K
0
$551K
$632K
107,077
107,077
—
share class as filed: BULSHS 2027 MUNI · position key sid:sec:prov:eaf5a687c10257d7915e1b8c06a1cfb0 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
NO CHANGE
−$269
0
$569K
$569K
24,058
24,058
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:16515ef3e2dd0daabf892047e7e102eb · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
+$6.5K
0
$549K
$555K
13,723
13,723
—
share class as filed: LARGE CAP MAX BU · position key sid:sec:prov:bccd7ae300e635a7d5e49dcc5410e1c7 · issuer key cusip6:46438G
NO CHANGE
−$663
0
$538K
$538K
19,095
19,095
—
share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e2e110d836d8ffc2e5f76e7fa0612596 · issuer key cusip6:98423F
NO CHANGE
−$236K
0
$753K
$517K
12,659
12,659
—
share class as filed: INNOVATOR US SMA · position key sid:sec:prov:adbb7dc4dfe1570430274217a9cbaa07 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
+$6.0K
0
$478K
$484K
17,120
17,120
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 26 TRM TS · position key pos:13685 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
+$840
0
$480K
$481K
21,001
21,001
—
share class as filed: PERP PFD CNV A · position key pos:15428 · issuer key iss:1955
NO CHANGE
−$23.5K
0
$499K
$476K
412
412
—
share class as filed: BULSHS 2028 MUNI · position key sid:sec:prov:3faaf3a4b6661a17032043a285f499fa · issuer key cusip6:46138J
NO CHANGE
−$2.1K
0
$477K
$475K
20,283
20,283
—
share class as filed: US AI ENHANCED · position key pos:11773 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$2.9K
0
$460K
$463K
4,000
4,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:16035 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$12.0K
0
$429K
$441K
4,363
4,363
—
share class as filed: FT VEST INTER EQ · position key sid:sec:prov:cd04b1f405f7b257d499fef22dab18e4 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
+$5.0K
0
$406K
$411K
15,028
15,028
—
share class as filed: DORSEY WRGT DVLP · position key sid:sec:prov:e5ce2ce90f29a0b12dd4400e5c12d9a5 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$4.4K
0
$404K
$408K
8,245
8,245
—
share class as filed: GLB EX US ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4ae6e5e370779fa3136d4bcb6bdffb76 · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
−$12.4K
0
$407K
$395K
8,886
8,886
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 27 TRM TS · position key sid:sec:prov:be332591a56bef4dbf18730507a4b1e6 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$700
0
$393K
$393K
17,511
17,511
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:2d6ce06981f4e0cc2e109f325bdd408e · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$5.2K
0
$384K
$379K
9,294
9,294
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:864635cc09b2133663aaa44620cbfe6a · issuer key cusip6:390905
NO CHANGE
+$9.4K
0
$369K
$379K
6,000
6,000
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 28 TRM TS · position key sid:sec:prov:de05fd035435cc78e273fb582f83e4f9 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$378K
$377K
16,915
16,915
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 29 TRM TS · position key sid:sec:prov:17753c4d7b1a4c6a9096a312a7f86b0b · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$1.7K
0
$365K
$364K
16,651
16,651
—
share class as filed: INTRNL DEV APRL · position key sid:sec:prov:e32e20a0bb9b26621935544649a03ee6 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
+$9.4K
0
$349K
$359K
11,330
11,330
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:a36c06bdbcd1cc5dfa14a5deb2391de1 · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
−$12.6K
0
$351K
$338K
5,450
5,450
—
share class as filed: INNOVATOR INTL D · position key sid:sec:prov:b127c378fcc85e9cc596e2744152a01e · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
+$2.3K
0
$333K
$335K
11,400
11,400
—
share class as filed: ALLIANZIM US EQ · position key sid:sec:prov:9db30d413bbacf0bfa6a72667e8a1121 · issuer key cusip6:00888H
NO CHANGE
−$6.2K
0
$333K
$326K
9,700
9,700
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:643555a3fe8ba52f9850eecb2440df8b · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$3.5K
0
$328K
$325K
7,900
7,900
—
share class as filed: 7.25%CNV PFD L · position key pos:13332 · issuer key iss:230
NO CHANGE
−$16.3K
0
$337K
$321K
269
269
—
share class as filed: FOCUSED DYNAMIC · position key sid:sec:prov:d0bd2671872bd0604804bdc2838fc293 · issuer key cusip6:025072
NO CHANGE
−$35.5K
0
$352K
$317K
2,776
2,776
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13714 · issuer key iss:238
NO CHANGE
−$33.9K
0
$328K
$294K
35,712
35,712
—
share class as filed: DORSEY WRGT EMRG · position key sid:sec:prov:aabd507b4e5d9408e0541de6324a7a04 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$26.8K
0
$265K
$292K
11,207
11,207
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ 100 EX · position key sid:sec:prov:e6ec70373362b5a5e87f5d3cd66dc955 · issuer key iss:2380
NO CHANGE
−$5.1K
0
$292K
$287K
2,936
2,936
—
share class as filed: FT VEST INT JUNE · position key sid:sec:prov:21b52f021d271e95687afa4c97fba18b · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
+$1.1K
0
$264K
$265K
10,300
10,300
—
share class as filed: MUN BD ETF · position key pos:11009 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
−$2.8K
0
$253K
$250K
9,825
9,825
—
share class as filed: FT VEST U.S EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:7534630b19975297f18d3d86f333dbb2 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$4.3K
0
$255K
$250K
6,478
6,478
—
share class as filed: RUSSELL 3000 ETF · position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$260K
$249K
672
672
—
share class as filed: TECH ALPHADEX · position key sid:sec:prov:72e2a7e5708adcd3be1e7f0ff54d834b · issuer key iss:2381
NO CHANGE
−$14.6K
0
$261K
$246K
1,551
1,551
—
share class as filed: FT VEST U.S EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:9eec473c9053783c683fbc9e0dcb0662 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$4.1K
0
$250K
$246K
6,447
6,447
—
share class as filed: GLBL X MLP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5ed5a1049b26f97fd3bdbc6d91cdf800 · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
+$24.6K
0
$218K
$243K
4,502
4,502
—
share class as filed: US SMALL CAP PWR · position key sid:sec:prov:3f44b3ea56150fae41c00bb93e0fc138 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
+$2.5K
0
$233K
$236K
8,800
8,800
—
share class as filed: GENOMICS IMMUN · position key sid:sec:prov:7bf1f4c2ef39b8e308c4c476431120f6 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
+$22.4K
0
$205K
$228K
7,835
7,835
—
share class as filed: INNOVATOR GW 100 · position key sid:sec:prov:2c468317bbbf4cde2802c108cecc18f1 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
−$1.7K
0
$217K
$215K
6,871
6,871
—
share class as filed: S&P500 BUY WRT · position key pos:16895 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$8.1K
0
$220K
$212K
9,630
9,630
—
share class as filed: US EQTY BUFR JUL · position key sid:sec:prov:ee31a3749b04ae7b0224fda5615a66c8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$4.5K
0
$214K
$209K
4,209
4,209
—
share class as filed: SHS EURO · position key sid:sec:prov:f4a8cfa836a7d66be4522aebb5f976fd · issuer key cusip6:N71542
NO CHANGE
−$34.0K
0
$172K
$138K
85,000
85,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15710 · issuer key iss:139
NO CHANGE
−$2.4K
0
$137K
$134K
11,936
11,936
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:1338
NO CHANGE
−$93.4K
0
$179K
$85.8K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f88d5e76771c17fb9ff6b48e9f3e18d1 · issuer key cusip6:21924B
NO CHANGE
−$11.6K
0
$90.0K
$78.3K
10,760
10,760
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ca0e0e31359b8df8c39ec3e75e6027aa · issuer key cusip6:87975F
NO CHANGE
−$690
0
$30.6K
$29.9K
23,000
23,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86a12a1b7950d7d28704eb2795a7ba8a · issuer key cusip6:22717L
NO CHANGE
−$1.2K
0
$26.7K
$25.5K
10,167
10,167
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5.125%11/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:a88254ef2a078a5ebe193710345185d2 · issuer key cusip6:140501PRN
NO CHANGE
+$665
0
$24.7K
$25.4K
25,000
25,000
—
share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:65111c06a55f0b865ec0893cf8e2c1bd · issuer key cusip6:G9471C
NO CHANGE
−$35.8K
0
$61.2K
$25.4K
11,490
11,490
—
share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:3af9f2163c854ed07645fe0c708030c1 · issuer key cusip6:589492
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$7.6K
$6.0K
18,300
18,300
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 06/21/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:4fe10d5badf5b498ff05eb55db6b3a7e · issuer key cusip6:49876K
NO CHANGE
+$557
0
$959
$1.5K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 10/18/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:0eb5275ac0698ffb6c6aa9a497655220 · issuer key cusip6:92854T
NO CHANGE
+$402
0
$628
$1.0K
20,800
20,800
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
919 issuers · 1,474 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions OneDigital Investment Advisors LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows OneDigital Investment Advisors LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
41.5%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
105 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.