Phoenix Financial Ltd.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $10.5B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 691
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 75
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 55
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 | ADD | +$6.1M | +1,690,283 | $1.3B | $1.3B | 41,087,131 | 42,777,414 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 | TRIM | +$145M | −438,850 | $450M | $595M | 3,829,537 | 3,390,687 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET IND · position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key iss:2454 | TRIM | −$157M | −1,129,917 | $613M | $456M | 3,950,353 | 2,820,436 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | +$90.7M | +574,350 | $335M | $426M | 1,469,073 | 2,043,423 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOBAL TECH ETF · position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 | NEW | +$400M | +4,005,100 | $0 | $400M | — | 4,005,100 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P500 EQL WGT · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 | ADD | +$86.0M | +445,000 | $311M | $397M | 1,625,542 | 2,070,542 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOB HLTHCRE ETF · position key pos:17268 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$142M | +1,609,220 | $207M | $349M | 2,124,780 | 3,734,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | +$32.8M | +235,045 | $312M | $344M | 1,739,872 | 1,974,917 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | +$40.8M | +224,692 | $276M | $316M | 878,093 | 1,102,785 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$39.2M | +72,071 | $317M | $277M | 677,270 | 749,341 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 | ADD | +$83.2M | +68,348 | $167M | $250M | 508,641 | 576,989 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET HEA · position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key iss:2454 | ADD | +$41.4M | +348,238 | $183M | $224M | 1,181,339 | 1,529,577 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD · position key pos:14239 · issuer key iss:2272 | NEW | +$213M | +251,137 | $0 | $213M | — | 251,137 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$28.6M | −72,884 | $226M | $197M | 850,228 | 777,344 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 | ADD | +$46.9M | +434,000 | $150M | $197M | 1,356,470 | 1,790,470 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI ACWI ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 | TRIM | −$4.9M | −4,085 | $198M | $193M | 1,401,338 | 1,397,253 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 | ADD | +$172M | +1,314,656 | $923K | $173M | 6,910 | 1,321,566 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI CHINA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | ADD | +$78.9M | +1,496,000 | $79.5M | $158M | 1,322,800 | 2,818,800 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET TEC · position key pos:10892 · issuer key iss:2454 | TRIM | −$59.7M | −342,632 | $184M | $124M | 1,277,743 | 935,111 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | ADD | +$36.3M | +128,978 | $82.0M | $118M | 253,370 | 382,348 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 59
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: VNG RUS1000VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | +$3.4M | 0 | $218M | $221M | 2,362,300 | 2,362,300 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. FINLS ETF · position key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$13.5M | 0 | $154M | $141M | 1,196,572 | 1,196,572 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI BRAZIL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | +$21.4M | 0 | $103M | $124M | 3,237,000 | 3,237,000 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$4.2M | 0 | $80.2M | $76.0M | 685,352 | 685,352 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET REA · position key sid:sec:prov:3c7254bf686fe138e5a2df2aa1be5a39 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$511K | 0 | $42.9M | $43.4M | 1,063,404 | 1,063,404 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOB INDSTRL ETF · position key pos:15172 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $37.8M | $39.0M | 215,300 | 215,300 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:93735cd3380e9a16ec3a6b1fa01798e8 · issuer key cusip6:M8216R | NO CHANGE | −$5.3M | 0 | $25.3M | $19.9M | 5,082,513 | 5,082,513 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:711d66d698711dacee6a087a4a4c6000 · issuer key cusip6:31816X | NO CHANGE | +$4.0M | 0 | $14.8M | $18.8M | 660,060 | 660,060 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:e069b283cae82775d8790f15d953eeaf · issuer key cusip6:81063V | NO CHANGE | +$7.5M | 0 | $6.8M | $14.3M | 2,053,522 | 2,053,522 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:b724593d1b6aca75d53ac3047ff6e6ae · issuer key cusip6:M6240T | NO CHANGE | +$2.5M | 0 | $11.7M | $14.2M | 1,654,952 | 1,654,952 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:40fe88945b70713cadc9f92c3f8edc5a · issuer key cusip6:M39927 | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.7M | 318,228 | 318,228 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:12213 · issuer key iss:2274 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $9.1M | $7.2M | 232,273 | 232,273 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 | NO CHANGE | +$767K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.9M | 114,254 | 114,254 |
| — | share class as filed: US INFR DEV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:58c5537198ddc1f7386eaaf94c8d6db4 · issuer key iss:2391 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $5.1M | $5.1M | 131,000 | 131,000 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI INTL VLU FT · position key sid:sec:prov:eae8f1b8ce41f2d97b35ae8f78ec74d1 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | NO CHANGE | +$193K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.7M | 118,249 | 118,249 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 | NO CHANGE | +$614K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.4M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 | NO CHANGE | +$478K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.3M | 24,500 | 24,500 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:0b5903db23bd626f0e82c372cebf0dc7 · issuer key cusip6:M5R635 | NO CHANGE | −$746K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.1M | 3,380,238 | 3,380,238 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 | NO CHANGE | +$16.3K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET CON · position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$188K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 18,000 | 18,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 | NO CHANGE | −$56.9K | 0 | $790K | $733K | 5,950 | 5,950 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:20ade9c3a0de1518bd37bdb2c47eb925 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$9.8K | 0 | $653K | $644K | 14,945 | 14,945 |
| — | share class as filed: GROWTH 100 POWER · position key sid:sec:prov:fcd35fcb8f0842469f0366dcdd40dcaf · issuer key cusip6:45784N | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $525K | $514K | 17,965 | 17,965 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 | NO CHANGE | −$54.0K | 0 | $533K | $479K | 498 | 498 |
| — | share class as filed: 3 7 YR TREAS BD · position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $436K | $433K | 3,649 | 3,649 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI TAIWAN ETF · position key pos:11286 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$42.5K | 0 | $365K | $408K | 5,750 | 5,750 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI EMRG CHN · position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$30.4K | 0 | $369K | $400K | 5,082 | 5,082 |
| — | share class as filed: ORDINARY SHARES · position key sid:sec:prov:32d389420aa21542d89a0dfe4f61b181 · issuer key cusip6:M9607U | NO CHANGE | −$97.7K | 0 | $478K | $381K | 336,785 | 336,785 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17000 · issuer key iss:829 | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $378K | $370K | 4,300 | 4,300 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $373K | $369K | 8,055 | 8,055 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17629 · issuer key iss:476 | NO CHANGE | +$94.4K | 0 | $273K | $367K | 7,500 | 7,500 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:1e2e95b154a45c4398cd33a435beb3de · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$461 | 0 | $362K | $362K | 8,650 | 8,650 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:516 | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $328K | $337K | 22,533 | 22,533 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17333 · issuer key iss:451 | NO CHANGE | −$49.0K | 0 | $383K | $334K | 25,981 | 25,981 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key pos:11884 · issuer key iss:1737 | NO CHANGE | −$44.0K | 0 | $374K | $330K | 6,200 | 6,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:17920 · issuer key iss:2172 | NO CHANGE | −$197K | 0 | $523K | $327K | 39,600 | 39,600 |
| — | share class as filed: JP MRG EM CRP BD · position key sid:sec:prov:041a87d1226353e1f30baca9a2e9b668 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $329K | $325K | 7,182 | 7,182 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 | NO CHANGE | +$65.7K | 0 | $257K | $322K | 22,359 | 22,359 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10973 · issuer key iss:1034 | NO CHANGE | −$64.0K | 0 | $383K | $319K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:12257 · issuer key iss:2102 | NO CHANGE | −$33.0K | 0 | $338K | $305K | 4,400 | 4,400 |
| — | share class as filed: TT WRLD ST ETF · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $301K | $295K | 2,135 | 2,135 |
| — | share class as filed: ACT · position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 | NO CHANGE | +$85.1K | 0 | $209K | $294K | 3,159 | 3,159 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:1329 | NO CHANGE | −$6.5K | 0 | $278K | $271K | 2,300 | 2,300 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:0339a5c20bb7c06dae4230f6939c6864 · issuer key cusip6:G037AX | NO CHANGE | −$89.8K | 0 | $342K | $252K | 4,900 | 4,900 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:63d6a7d066a01f53884d918f8fc5663f · issuer key cusip6:433921 | NO CHANGE | −$88.5K | 0 | $336K | $247K | 130,319 | 130,319 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: NAMEN AKT · position key pos:10218 · issuer key iss:2015 | NO CHANGE | −$71.0K | 0 | $312K | $241K | 8,100 | 8,100 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$11.1K | 0 | $239K | $228K | 349 | 349 |
| — | share class as filed: MTG-BKD SECS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$622 | 0 | $225K | $225K | 4,787 | 4,787 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:ec46aef002af82b45acef2233f68afee · issuer key iss:2452 | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $226K | $223K | 8,927 | 8,927 |
| — | share class as filed: GROWTH 100 PWR B · position key sid:sec:prov:7bd66d5ce458cac270c851391a161e90 · issuer key cusip6:45784N | NO CHANGE | −$6.5K | 0 | $228K | $221K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17719 · issuer key iss:1175 | NO CHANGE | −$66.7K | 0 | $280K | $213K | 1,600 | 1,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14821 · issuer key iss:794 | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $212K | $207K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:11292 · issuer key iss:2051 | NO CHANGE | −$51.7K | 0 | $227K | $175K | 20,238 | 20,238 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a1f8681eccd91f5b4f542eba9d48b925 · issuer key cusip6:09173B | NO CHANGE | −$34.1K | 0 | $200K | $166K | 85,288 | 85,288 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17865 · issuer key iss:2328 | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $146K | $147K | 35,714 | 35,714 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0a63c26a09cdddf978ab54a1e8a917b8 · issuer key cusip6:81758H | NO CHANGE | −$28.3K | 0 | $172K | $143K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:295044db3fafd6b6f9c08f6846db237c · issuer key cusip6:00164V | NO CHANGE | −$44.7K | 0 | $156K | $111K | 16,382 | 16,382 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key pos:10707 · issuer key iss:2279 | NO CHANGE | −$87.1K | 0 | $123K | $36.4K | 613,632 | 613,632 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13106 · issuer key iss:14 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $13.7K | $11.7K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
415 issuers · 691 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3B | 42,777,414 | 12.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 20 reported rows
| $1.2B | 12,055,536 | 11.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 14 reported rows
| $1.0B | 11,366,638 | 10.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $595M | 3,390,687 | 5.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $426M | 2,043,423 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1 position · 2 reported rows
| $397M | 2,070,542 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $389M | 1,346,738 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $344M | 1,974,917 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 10 reported rows
| $286M | 2,817,016 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $277M | 749,341 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $256M | 5,097,984 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD | $250M | 576,989 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $227M | 2,440,660 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELBIT SYS LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $213M | 251,137 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST5 positions · 7 reported rows
| $203M | 2,555,732 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $197M | 777,344 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION | $197M | 1,790,470 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO | $173M | 1,321,566 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $168M | 3,011,936 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $125M | 3,244,182 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $118M | 382,348 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $103M | 5,449,639 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $97.3M | 1,565,372 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $93.3M | 101,476 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $85.4M | 1,250,550 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICL GROUP LTD · SHS CUSIP M53213100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $79.3M | 15,317,843 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP | $78.7M | 431,304 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $78.5M | 986,590 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP M51474118 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $74.5M | 4,959,311 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $66.4M | 321,817 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $60.1M | 92,330 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $58.7M | 171,690 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CELLEBRITE DI LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $57.6M | 4,181,269 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $51.5M | 89,366 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $49.1M | 1,104,774 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATTHEWS INTL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $37.8M | 1,465,173 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $37.0M | 265,732 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NICE LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $31.3M | 283,500 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC | $27.5M | 139,398 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $27.4M | 186,459 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STRATASYS LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $26.9M | 3,439,306 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $26.1M | 52,232 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC | $25.3M | 60,657 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $22.7M | 133,546 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $20.6M | 55,537 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RISKIFIED LTD · SHS CL A CUSIP M8216R109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $19.9M | 5,082,513 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIREFLY AEROSPACE INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $18.8M | 660,060 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.3M | 54,392 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $16.8M | 57,035 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOL-GEL TECHNOLOGIES LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP M8694L137 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $16.7M | 210,849 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $15.9M | 52,293 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $14.4M | 29,968 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ODYSIGHT AI INC · COM NEW CUSIP 81063V204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 2,053,522 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KAMADA LTD · SHS CUSIP M6240T109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 1,654,952 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAMTEK LTD · ORD CUSIP M20791105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 85,160 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $12.8M | 47,208 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $12.7M | 51,987 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $12.2M | 97,593 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $12.1M | 59,627 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VARONIS SYS INC · COM CUSIP 922280102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 557,836 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.8M | 105,781 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $11.6M | 42,075 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $11.1M | 153,971 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARKO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 1,941,817 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD · ORD NEW CUSIP M8740S227 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 251,246 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $9.9M | 9,949 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $9.8M | 219,859 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC | $9.6M | 182,257 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $8.8M | 56,561 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $8.7M | 26,584 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $8.7M | 25,789 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $8.5M | 88,572 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $8.1M | 104,891 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ODDITY TECH LTD · SHS CL A CUSIP M7518J104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 607,100 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $7.9M | 36,291 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $7.9M | 15,935 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.8M | 274,230 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELLOMAY CAPITAL LIMITED · SHS CUSIP M39927120 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 318,228 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $7.7M | 13,344 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $7.6M | 62,785 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOBILEYE GLOBAL INC · COMMON CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.6M | 1,101,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.2M | 232,273 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | $6.9M | 114,254 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $6.8M | 59,473 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.8M | 110,949 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $6.7M | 113,888 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.6M | 93,177 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC | $6.5M | 144,453 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES FLEXIBLE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 123,042 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $6.3M | 224,569 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $6.1M | 37,935 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $6.0M | 19,372 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $5.9M | 64,020 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $5.7M | 113,884 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $5.5M | 7,816 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $5.5M | 37,779 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $5.4M | 81,875 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC | $5.2M | 7,888 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.1M | 10,421 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $5.1M | 10,979 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 70.2%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 338 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 691 / 691median book 97.5 positions
541 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Phoenix Financial Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.