Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$40.8M | +776,000 | $2.1B | $2.0B | 8,976,000 | 9,752,000 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$47.0M | −58,000 | $388M | $341M | 1,260,000 | 1,202,000 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | +$90.0M | +388,000 | $197M | $287M | 562,000 | 950,000 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T CALLposition key pos:14159 · issuer key iss:1897 CALL | add | +$40.4M | +77,700 | $219M | $259M | 321,300 | 399,000 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$56.1M | +29,800 | $286M | $230M | 592,000 | 621,800 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | −$4.4M | +89,500 | $228M | $224M | 436,500 | 526,000 | |
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | add | −$16.5M | +21,500 | $177M | $161M | 346,500 | 368,000 | |
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428 | trim | −$12.8M | −6,000 | $171M | $158M | 274,000 | 268,000 | |
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17711 · issuer key iss:2306 | add | −$5.0M | +40,000 | $156M | $151M | 892,000 | 932,000 | |
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15050 · issuer key iss:2151 | trim | −$22.8M | −2,000 | $160M | $137M | 120,000 | 118,000 | |
HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12374 · issuer key iss:1120 | trim | +$3.5M | −12,500 | $124M | $128M | 432,500 | 420,000 | |
VULCAN MATLS CO COMposition key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2292 | trim | −$25.8M | −74,000 | $125M | $99.1M | 438,000 | 364,000 | |
ISHARES TR CALLposition key pos:17082 · issuer key iss:1231 CALL | new | +$96.5M | +1,113,000 | $0 | $96.5M | — | 1,113,000 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | −$4.3M | +10,500 | $62.6M | $58.2M | 108,000 | 118,500 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | add | +$1.8M | +7,500 | $52.7M | $54.5M | 162,500 | 170,000 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | add | +$19.6M | +78,000 | $29.4M | $49.0M | 132,000 | 210,000 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | add | +$2.2M | +52,000 | $44.9M | $47.0M | 196,000 | 248,000 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | add | +$5.3M | +18,500 | $38.6M | $43.9M | 182,000 | 200,500 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | −$689K | −10,500 | $38.1M | $37.4M | 164,500 | 154,000 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$9.1M | +88,000 | $25.7M | $34.8M | 274,000 | 362,000 | |
FERROVIAL SE ORD SHSposition key pos:17152 · issuer key iss:2699 | add | +$6.7M | +100,000 | $24.0M | $30.7M | 372,000 | 472,000 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | add | +$15.8M | +35,950 | $9.8M | $25.6M | 16,850 | 52,800 | |
DOORDASH INC CL Aposition key pos:18852 · issuer key iss:755 | add | −$9.9M | +6,000 | $32.2M | $22.2M | 142,000 | 148,000 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | new | +$20.9M | +82,500 | $0 | $20.9M | — | 82,500 | |
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674 | add | −$3.0M | +52,000 | $19.9M | $16.9M | 842,000 | 894,000 | |
PERIMETER SOLUTIONS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12283 · issuer key iss:1703 | trim | −$3.7M | −60,000 | $19.6M | $15.9M | 712,000 | 652,000 | |
WOODWARD INC COMposition key pos:15398 · issuer key iss:2353 | new | +$14.3M | +40,000 | $0 | $14.3M | — | 40,000 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | trim | −$290K | −16,000 | $14.2M | $13.9M | 192,500 | 176,500 | |
KENVUE INC COMposition key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1278 | trim | −$45.0M | −2,608,000 | $58.7M | $13.7M | 3,400,000 | 792,000 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | new | +$13.1M | +56,800 | $0 | $13.1M | — | 56,800 | |
SEA LTD SPONSORD ADSposition key pos:13898 · issuer key iss:1945 | add | −$4.7M | +8,500 | $15.3M | $10.6M | 120,000 | 128,500 | |
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354 | new | +$6.8M | +52,600 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 52,600 | |
TOAST INC CL Aposition key pos:11997 · issuer key iss:2141 | new | +$6.6M | +248,000 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 248,000 | |
HEICO CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:11904 · issuer key iss:1101 | add | −$134K | +4,300 | $6.4M | $6.2M | 25,200 | 29,500 | |
CASEYS GEN STORES INC COMposition key pos:14845 · issuer key iss:534 | trim | −$47.4M | −88,300 | $53.3M | $6.0M | 96,500 | 8,200 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | trim | −$4.5M | −62,500 | $10.2M | $5.6M | 128,500 | 66,000 | |
AMAZON COM INC CALLposition key pos:15297 · issuer key iss:159 CALL | trim | −$247M | −1,068,800 | $253M | $5.2M | 1,094,000 | 25,200 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | trim | −$1.2M | −200 | $5.9M | $4.7M | 2,940 | 2,740 | |
LOUISIANA PAC CORP COMposition key pos:16050 · issuer key iss:1373 | trim | −$2.0M | −19,000 | $6.5M | $4.5M | 81,000 | 62,000 | |
SAP SE SPON ADRposition key pos:18308 · issuer key iss:1929 | new | +$4.0M | +23,200 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 23,200 | |
MAPLEBEAR INC COMposition key pos:12887 · issuer key iss:1417 | new | +$3.1M | +82,000 | $0 | $3.1M | — | 82,000 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | new | +$2.0M | +10,500 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 10,500 | |
PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION CLASS A COM SHSposition key pos:13576 · issuer key iss:1753 | trim | −$5.2M | −325,300 | $6.4M | $1.2M | 388,500 | 63,200 | |
ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15494 · issuer key iss:2381 | new | +$1.0M | +168,500 | $0 | $1.0M | — | 168,500 | |
| pos:12241 | exit‡e | −$70.0M | −106,000 | $70.0M | $0 | 106,000 | — | |
| pos:12702 | exit‡e | −$1.4M | −10,180 | $1.4M | $0 | 10,180 | — | |
| pos:13452 | exit‡e | −$28.8M | −106,000 | $28.8M | $0 | 106,000 | — | |
| pos:13548 | exit‡e | −$10.7M | −25,200 | $10.7M | $0 | 25,200 | — | |
| pos:14107 | exit‡e | −$2.7M | −48,400 | $2.7M | $0 | 48,400 | — | |
| pos:15878 | exit‡e | −$26.3M | −183,300 | $26.3M | $0 | 183,300 | — | |
| pos:16024 | exit‡e | −$1.5M | −4,200 | $1.5M | $0 | 4,200 | — | |
| pos:16056 | exit‡e | −$3.7M | −31,500 | $3.7M | $0 | 31,500 | — | |
| pos:16554 | exit‡e | −$2.2M | −31,815 | $2.2M | $0 | 31,815 | — | |
| pos:18124 | exit‡e | −$8.3M | −38,000 | $8.3M | $0 | 38,000 | — |
34 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | no change | −$8.7M | 0 | $107M | $98.3M | 342,000 | 342,000 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | no change | −$4.4M | 0 | $24.2M | $19.8M | 65,500 | 65,500 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | no change | +$590K | 0 | $3.8M | $4.4M | 4,400 | 4,400 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 96.4% · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,857integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 57
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Skye Global Management LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $2.0B | 9,777,200 | — | 40.7% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $341M | 1,202,000 | — | 6.8% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $287M | 950,000 | — | 5.7% | — | |
| — | — | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · CALL · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $259M | 399,000 | — | 5.2% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $230M | 621,800 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $224M | 526,000 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $161M | 368,000 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | MLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $158M | 268,000 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | WCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $151M | 932,000 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | TDGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 118,000 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | HLTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 420,000 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | VMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $99.1M | 364,000 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $98.3M | 342,000 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CALL · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $96.5M | 1,113,000 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.2M | 118,500 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.5M | 170,000 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.0M | 210,000 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.0M | 248,000 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.9M | 200,500 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.4M | 154,000 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.8M | 362,000 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | FERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERROVIAL SE FERROVIAL SE · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.7M | 472,000 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.6M | 52,800 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | DASHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 148,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.9M | 82,500 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 65,500 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.9M | 894,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERIMETER SOLUTIONS INC PERIMETER SOLUTIONS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.9M | 652,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WOODWARD INC WOODWARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.3M | 40,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.9M | 176,500 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | KVUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 792,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.1M | 56,800 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 128,500 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WDAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.8M | 52,600 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TOSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOAST INC TOAST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 248,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW HEICO CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 29,500 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CASYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASEYS GEN STORES INC CASEYS GEN STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 8,200 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.6M | 66,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.7M | 2,740 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | LPXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOUISIANA PAC CORP LOUISIANA PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 62,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 4,400 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 23,200 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CARTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAPLEBEAR INC MAPLEBEAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.1M | 82,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 10,500 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PRMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION · CLASS A COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 63,200 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | GTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 168,500 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).