Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | −$4.3M | +788 | $309M | $304M | 681,120 | 681,908 | |
ARGENX SE SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:18170 · issuer key iss:242 | trim | −$160M | −148,854 | $388M | $229M | 461,854 | 313,000 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | add | +$205M | +264,746 | $10.8M | $215M | 13,928 | 278,674 | |
SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:18628 · issuer key iss:1936 | trim | −$2.5M | −472,019 | $179M | $176M | 4,056,592 | 3,584,573 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | add | +$157M | +1,117,127 | $6.5M | $163M | 52,752 | 1,169,879 | |
REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC COMposition key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:1842 | trim | −$249M | −3,461,263 | $399M | $150M | 5,005,719 | 1,544,456 | |
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:12370 · issuer key iss:1221 | trim | −$243M | −2,983,534 | $380M | $137M | 4,802,199 | 1,818,665 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$50.2M | −35,374 | $182M | $132M | 322,028 | 286,654 | |
VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4b145c10f034612809a5ead021971789 · issuer key cusip6:92790C | add | −$4.1M | +2,367,617 | $136M | $132M | 4,358,527 | 6,726,144 | |
KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC COMposition key pos:17789 · issuer key iss:1307 | add | +$23.3M | +71,462 | $101M | $124M | 410,323 | 481,785 | |
CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN COMposition key pos:15866 · issuer key iss:682 | add | +$119M | +3,275,960 | $188K | $119M | 4,040 | 3,280,000 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$46.8M | −165,280 | $165M | $118M | 1,316,915 | 1,151,635 | |
NUVALENT INC COMposition key pos:14079 · issuer key iss:1594 | add | +$3.5M | +15,800 | $104M | $108M | 1,037,468 | 1,053,268 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$97.9M | +276,869 | $6.1M | $104M | 18,489 | 295,358 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | trim | −$56.7M | −92,712 | $149M | $92.0M | 1,559,606 | 1,466,894 | |
ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:bf437640b37b30ed62d091e5e9de5808 · issuer key cusip6:29337E | new | +$91.0M | +2,320,867 | $0 | $91.0M | — | 2,320,867 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | add | +$9.3M | +190,737 | $73.6M | $83.0M | 766,592 | 957,329 | |
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:16018 · issuer key iss:150 | trim | −$99.7M | −211,360 | $177M | $77.6M | 445,903 | 234,543 | |
RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:1829 | trim | +$7.0M | −550,122 | $70.6M | $77.6M | 8,345,364 | 7,795,242 | |
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | trim | −$55.4M | −143,340 | $127M | $71.4M | 360,577 | 217,237 | |
VAXCYTE INC COMposition key pos:12513 · issuer key iss:2248 | new | +$69.2M | +1,190,697 | $0 | $69.2M | — | 1,190,697 | |
VERA THERAPEUTICS INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:c6f0567aff349dfe2dab4a6ee5ba8988 · issuer key cusip6:92337R | add | −$17.2M | +12,619 | $86.0M | $68.8M | 1,698,152 | 1,710,771 | |
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799 | trim | −$21.7M | −203,645 | $88.9M | $67.2M | 1,043,096 | 839,451 | |
DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWposition key pos:17113 · issuer key iss:983 | new | +$59.5M | +2,298,000 | $0 | $59.5M | — | 2,298,000 | |
TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:12388 · issuer key iss:2086 | trim | +$15.4M | −1,527,670 | $34.8M | $50.2M | 3,927,670 | 2,400,000 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | trim | −$13.9M | −5,408 | $64.0M | $50.1M | 94,539 | 89,131 | |
ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN COMposition key pos:16570 · issuer key iss:2194 | add | +$49.8M | +2,377,420 | $59.3K | $49.9M | 2,580 | 2,380,000 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | trim | −$6.7M | −58,639 | $56.2M | $49.5M | 847,405 | 788,766 | |
JADE BIOSCIENCES INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:3b4a08cf659449a1ac1d2ee41e501b50 · issuer key cusip6:008064 | add | −$2.4M | +160,399 | $51.6M | $49.2M | 3,341,103 | 3,501,502 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$17.7M | −26,966 | $57.8M | $40.1M | 175,169 | 148,203 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | add | −$6.2M | +7,531 | $44.6M | $38.3M | 194,633 | 202,164 | |
CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:30f8f229420c7a82ec2ecf2f2f622045 · issuer key cusip6:15117B | trim | −$60.2M | −2,417,669 | $98.3M | $38.1M | 3,617,669 | 1,200,000 | |
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838 | trim | −$3.1M | −1,868 | $38.8M | $35.8M | 161,214 | 159,346 | |
INSULET CORP COMposition key pos:18144 · issuer key iss:1190 | trim | −$18.7M | −23,043 | $53.1M | $34.3M | 186,699 | 163,656 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$6.0M | −665 | $37.7M | $31.7M | 65,077 | 64,412 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$5.3M | −71 | $36.5M | $31.2M | 34,003 | 33,932 | |
GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17257 · issuer key iss:981 | trim | −$5.1M | −7,627 | $34.8M | $29.7M | 424,514 | 416,887 | |
DISC MEDICINE INC COMposition key pos:13022 · issuer key iss:741 | new | +$29.4M | +459,314 | $0 | $29.4M | — | 459,314 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$2.9M | −7,698 | $26.2M | $29.1M | 126,800 | 119,102 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | trim | −$4.1M | −11,750 | $30.3M | $26.2M | 110,013 | 98,263 | |
ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14688 · issuer key iss:1638 | new | +$24.9M | +507,008 | $0 | $24.9M | — | 507,008 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$15.2M | +114,474 | $9.7M | $24.9M | 92,117 | 206,591 | |
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134 | trim | +$1.9M | −1,794 | $22.1M | $23.9M | 141,474 | 139,680 | |
STERIS PLC SHS USDposition key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:2627 | trim | −$3.7M | −1,827 | $25.8M | $22.1M | 101,705 | 99,878 | |
GLOBUS MED INC CL Aposition key pos:17909 · issuer key iss:1017 | trim | −$1.6M | −15,422 | $22.9M | $21.3M | 262,683 | 247,261 | |
MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3224bd4d4c1e7dd823e99e6304f866c2 · issuer key cusip6:61225M | new | +$20.6M | +1,250,000 | $0 | $20.6M | — | 1,250,000 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$10.5M | −41,292 | $30.8M | $20.3M | 134,859 | 93,567 | |
COOPER COS INC COMposition key pos:17918 · issuer key iss:650 | trim | −$4.5M | −19,775 | $23.9M | $19.5M | 291,959 | 272,184 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | trim | −$1.2M | −2,746 | $20.6M | $19.3M | 25,098 | 22,352 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | trim | −$32.4M | −143,775 | $51.6M | $19.2M | 265,662 | 121,887 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | trim | −$2.6M | −6,141 | $20.5M | $17.9M | 43,906 | 37,765 | |
GLAUKOS CORP COMposition key pos:16702 · issuer key iss:1012 | trim | −$13.9M | −116,232 | $29.6M | $15.7M | 261,935 | 145,703 | |
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207 | trim | −$9.0M | −17,127 | $24.4M | $15.4M | 69,645 | 52,518 | |
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378 | trim | −$7.4M | −83,109 | $21.5M | $14.1M | 238,680 | 155,571 | |
PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:84385008a6354d52d8f431948b8d3d1e · issuer key cusip6:74276L | trim | −$3.7M | −13,144 | $16.2M | $12.6M | 515,430 | 502,286 | |
LIVANOVA PLC SHSposition key pos:11842 · issuer key iss:2558 | new | +$11.8M | +186,185 | $0 | $11.8M | — | 186,185 | |
HUMANA INC COMposition key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:1136 | trim | −$7.5M | −8,583 | $18.7M | $11.2M | 73,081 | 64,498 | |
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:18593 · issuer key iss:2152 | add | −$1.9M | +3,254 | $11.9M | $10.1M | 97,885 | 101,139 | |
VEEVA SYS INC CL A COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249 | trim | −$8.0M | −24,012 | $18.0M | $9.9M | 80,529 | 56,517 | |
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546 | trim | −$2.7M | −12,608 | $11.3M | $8.5M | 273,674 | 261,066 | |
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15751 · issuer key iss:2120 | trim | −$2.7M | −77,781 | $10.2M | $7.5M | 327,863 | 250,082 | |
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP COM NEWposition key pos:18040 · issuer key iss:2109 | trim | −$775K | −1,970 | $8.0M | $7.2M | 40,239 | 38,269 | |
10X GENOMICS INC CL A COMposition key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:2106 | add | +$1.7M | +7,432 | $5.3M | $7.0M | 322,060 | 329,492 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | trim | −$2.2M | −19,695 | $8.7M | $6.4M | 109,058 | 89,363 | |
NATERA INC COMposition key pos:14059 · issuer key iss:1529 | trim | −$6.5M | −24,342 | $12.8M | $6.3M | 56,036 | 31,694 | |
WAYSTAR HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:15916 · issuer key iss:2313 | add | −$1.7M | +14,405 | $7.9M | $6.2M | 241,734 | 256,139 | |
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457 | add | +$1.1M | +18,915 | $4.9M | $6.1M | 117,720 | 136,635 | |
INSPIRE MED SYS INC COMposition key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1183 | trim | −$4.1M | −1,026 | $9.3M | $5.1M | 100,761 | 99,735 | |
PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15900 · issuer key iss:1760 | trim | −$6.0M | −221,460 | $10.6M | $4.7M | 448,163 | 226,703 | |
PENUMBRA INC COMposition key pos:11227 · issuer key iss:1698 | trim | −$38.1M | −123,128 | $42.1M | $4.0M | 135,395 | 12,267 | |
ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:11455 · issuer key iss:272 | new | +$3.5M | +263,096 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 263,096 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | add | +$1.6M | +50,788 | $1.4M | $3.0M | 56,847 | 107,635 | |
ILLUMINA INC COMposition key pos:15512 · issuer key iss:1163 | trim | −$516K | −2,717 | $3.0M | $2.5M | 22,940 | 20,223 | |
KESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:369e1c5681e056c6b774b8d85dbdd346 · issuer key cusip6:G52441 | trim | −$766K | −165 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 115,755 | 115,590 | |
OMADA HEALTH INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:748c3ea2043f7dae881221f3c766e002 · issuer key cusip6:68170A | trim | −$822K | −19,959 | $2.8M | $2.0M | 177,897 | 157,938 | |
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMposition key pos:15468 · issuer key iss:427 | add | +$40.2K | +1,266 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 24,111 | 25,377 | |
BIONTECH SE SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:380 | trim | −$2.3M | −22,904 | $4.2M | $1.9M | 43,755 | 20,851 | |
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18949 · issuer key iss:2606 | add | +$1.3M | +25,095 | $510K | $1.8M | 13,201 | 38,296 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$358K | −400 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 3,100 | 2,700 | |
INSMED INC COM PAR $.01position key pos:15087 · issuer key iss:1181 | trim | −$781K | −3,881 | $2.4M | $1.6M | 13,915 | 10,034 | |
MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:15238 · issuer key iss:1407 | add | −$88.1K | +156 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 2,884 | 3,040 | |
MASIMO CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 | trim | −$11.1M | −88,532 | $12.7M | $1.6M | 97,285 | 8,753 | |
PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14826 · issuer key iss:1773 | trim | +$77.8K | −2,096 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 16,543 | 14,447 | |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217 | trim | −$666K | −1,818 | $1.9M | $1.2M | 3,895 | 2,077 | |
BEONE MEDICINES LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:348 | add | +$558K | +1,922 | $574K | $1.1M | 1,890 | 3,812 | |
PHREESIA INC COMposition key pos:14734 · issuer key iss:1718 | trim | −$2.0M | −52,221 | $3.1M | $1.1M | 183,213 | 130,992 | |
ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR COMposition key pos:16214 · issuer key iss:67 | trim | −$3.8M | −221,909 | $4.8M | $1.1M | 298,090 | 76,181 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | −$2.6M | −50,044 | $3.6M | $1.0M | 67,082 | 17,038 | |
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:18229 · issuer key iss:816 | trim | −$1.1M | −9,260 | $2.0M | $951K | 19,089 | 9,829 | |
NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:17285 · issuer key iss:2704 | trim | −$389K | −8,675 | $1.3M | $885K | 36,336 | 27,661 | |
BILLIONTOONE INC CL Aposition key pos:19129 · issuer key iss:371 | trim | −$33.5K | −35 | $867K | $833K | 10,589 | 10,554 | |
MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0a · issuer key cusip6:603170 | add | +$76.3K | +9,548 | $719K | $796K | 19,826 | 29,374 | |
EQUINOR ASA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:17376 · issuer key iss:840 | new | +$742K | +17,573 | $0 | $742K | — | 17,573 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | new | +$741K | +4,370 | $0 | $741K | — | 4,370 | |
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301 | new | +$735K | +15,644 | $0 | $735K | — | 15,644 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | new | +$729K | +7,844 | $0 | $729K | — | 7,844 | |
BETA BIONICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4e7eb09ab13c64fd6730ede8dbc988b8 · issuer key cusip6:08659B | trim | −$1.5M | −133 | $2.2M | $723K | 72,285 | 72,152 | |
BIOGEN INC COMposition key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:376 | add | +$42.3K | +88 | $627K | $670K | 3,565 | 3,653 | |
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G | trim | −$742K | −28,085 | $1.4M | $649K | 63,971 | 35,886 | |
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:1552 | trim | −$241M | −1,698,658 | $242M | $612K | 1,703,304 | 4,646 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC ADSposition key pos:16434 · issuer key iss:1166 | no change | −$12.8M | 0 | $97.1M | $84.3M | 2,796,803 | 2,796,803 | |
EDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:12663 · issuer key iss:796 | no change | +$10.2M | 0 | $37.9M | $48.1M | 1,528,518 | 1,528,518 | |
ANNEXON INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:45f58e3bf467aafd3516eb30bc85b601 · issuer key cusip6:03589W | no change | +$2.7M | 0 | $25.9M | $28.6M | 5,157,290 | 5,157,290 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | no change | −$60.0K | 0 | $903K | $843K | 3,320 | 3,320 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | no change | +$4.5K | 0 | $616K | $621K | 8,000 | 8,000 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | no change | −$99.3K | 0 | $689K | $590K | 4,700 | 4,700 | |
CERTARA INC COMposition key pos:15467 · issuer key iss:557 | no change | −$309K | 0 | $876K | $567K | 99,442 | 99,442 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | no change | +$4.4K | 0 | $559K | $563K | 3,900 | 3,900 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | no change | −$78.3K | 0 | $628K | $550K | 1,100 | 1,100 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | no change | −$48.9K | 0 | $482K | $433K | 450 | 450 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | no change | −$67.9K | 0 | $491K | $423K | 1,400 | 1,400 | |
JD.COM INC SPON ADS CL Aposition key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1253 | no change | +$9.6K | 0 | $316K | $325K | 11,000 | 11,000 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | no change | −$105K | 0 | $402K | $297K | 1,500 | 1,500 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | no change | −$128K | 0 | $420K | $292K | 1,200 | 1,200 | |
CARIS LIFE SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:15092 · issuer key iss:520 | no change | −$58.4K | 0 | $173K | $115K | 6,418 | 6,418 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 72.7% · HHI (bps) ·§: 278integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 195
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Bellevue Group AG's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $304M | 681,908 | — | 7.2% | — | |
| — | ARGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE ARGENX SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $229M | 313,000 | — | 5.4% | — | |
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS | $215M | 278,674 | — | 5.1% | — | |
| — | SRRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP | $176M | 3,584,573 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $163M | 1,169,879 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | RVMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | $150M | 1,544,456 | — | 3.6% | — | |
| — | IONSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $137M | 1,818,665 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $132M | 286,654 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | — | VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC | $132M | 6,726,144 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | KRYSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC | $124M | 481,785 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | CRNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $119M | 3,280,000 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 1,151,635 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | NUVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVALENT INC NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $108M | 1,053,268 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $104M | 295,358 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.0M | 1,466,894 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | — | ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 29337E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.0M | 2,320,867 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | IMCRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC · ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.3M | 2,796,803 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.0M | 957,329 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | ALNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $77.6M | 234,543 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | RLAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC | $77.6M | 7,795,242 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.4M | 217,237 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | PCVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VAXCYTE INC VAXCYTE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.2M | 1,190,697 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | — | VERA THERAPEUTICS INC | $68.8M | 1,710,771 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | EWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.2M | 839,451 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | DMRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.5M | 2,298,000 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | TNGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.2M | 2,400,000 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.1M | 89,131 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | RAREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.9M | 2,380,000 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.5M | 788,766 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | JADE BIOSCIENCES INC JADE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 008064206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.2M | 3,501,502 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | EWTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC EDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.1M | 1,528,518 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.1M | 148,203 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.3M | 202,164 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW · COM NEW CUSIP 15117B202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.1M | 1,200,000 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.8M | 159,346 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | PODDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSULET CORP INSULET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.3M | 163,656 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.7M | 64,412 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.2M | 33,932 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | GEHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.7M | 416,887 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | IRONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISC MEDICINE INC DISC MEDICINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.4M | 459,314 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.1M | 119,102 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | ANNEXON INC ANNEXON INC · COM CUSIP 03589W102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.6M | 5,157,290 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.2M | 98,263 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ORKAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 507,008 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 206,591 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ALGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.9M | 139,680 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | STEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERIS PLC STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.1M | 99,878 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GMEDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBUS MED INC GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.3M | 247,261 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 61225M102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.6M | 1,250,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.3M | 93,567 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COOPER COS INC COOPER COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.5M | 272,184 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 22,352 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 121,887 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.9M | 37,765 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GKOSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLAUKOS CORP GLAUKOS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 145,703 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.4M | 52,518 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ZBHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 155,571 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP · COM CUSIP 74276L105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 502,286 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | LIVNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVANOVA PLC LIVANOVA PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 186,185 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.2M | 64,498 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TMDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 101,139 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VEEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 56,517 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.5M | 261,066 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TEVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 250,082 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | THCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP TENET HEALTHCARE CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 38,269 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TXGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 10X GENOMICS INC 10X GENOMICS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 329,492 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 89,363 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NTRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 31,694 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 256,139 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.1M | 136,635 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | INSPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSPIRE MED SYS INC INSPIRE MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 99,735 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PRVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.7M | 226,703 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PENUMBRA INC PENUMBRA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 12,267 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | RNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5M | 263,096 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 107,635 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ILMNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 20,223 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | KESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD KESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD · SHS CUSIP G52441105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 115,590 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | OMADA HEALTH INC OMADA HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP 68170A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 157,938 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BBIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 25,377 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BNTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 20,851 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | RPRXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 38,296 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 2,700 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | INSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 10,034 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MDGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 3,040 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | MASIMO CORP MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 8,753 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PTGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 14,447 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | UTHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 2,077 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ONCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEONE MEDICINES LTD BEONE MEDICINES LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 3,812 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHREESIA INC PHREESIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 130,992 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ADPTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 76,181 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 17,038 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | EHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $951K | 9,829 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | NAMSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $885K | 27,661 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $843K | 3,320 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BLLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BILLIONTOONE INC BILLIONTOONE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $833K | 10,554 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 603170101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $796K | 29,374 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | EQNRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINOR ASA EQUINOR ASA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $742K | 17,573 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $741K | 4,370 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $735K | 15,644 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $729K | 7,844 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).