Bellevue Group AG

$4.2B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001674546 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$4.2B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
167
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
19
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
40
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265add−$4.3M+788$309M$304M681,120681,908
ARGENX SE SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:18170 · issuer key iss:242trim−$160M−148,854$388M$229M461,854313,000
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826add+$205M+264,746$10.8M$215M13,928278,674
SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:18628 · issuer key iss:1936trim−$2.5M−472,019$179M$176M4,056,5923,584,573
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008add+$157M+1,117,127$6.5M$163M52,7521,169,879
REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC COMposition key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:1842trim−$249M−3,461,263$399M$150M5,005,7191,544,456
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:12370 · issuer key iss:1221trim−$243M−2,983,534$380M$137M4,802,1991,818,665
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213trim−$50.2M−35,374$182M$132M322,028286,654
VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4b145c10f034612809a5ead021971789 · issuer key cusip6:92790Cadd−$4.1M+2,367,617$136M$132M4,358,5276,726,144
KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC COMposition key pos:17789 · issuer key iss:1307add+$23.3M+71,462$101M$124M410,323481,785
CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN COMposition key pos:15866 · issuer key iss:682add+$119M+3,275,960$188K$119M4,0403,280,000
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38trim−$46.8M−165,280$165M$118M1,316,9151,151,635
NUVALENT INC COMposition key pos:14079 · issuer key iss:1594add+$3.5M+15,800$104M$108M1,037,4681,053,268
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193add+$97.9M+276,869$6.1M$104M18,489295,358
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423trim−$56.7M−92,712$149M$92.0M1,559,6061,466,894
ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:bf437640b37b30ed62d091e5e9de5808 · issuer key cusip6:29337Enew+$91.0M+2,320,867$0$91.0M2,320,867
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560add+$9.3M+190,737$73.6M$83.0M766,592957,329
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:16018 · issuer key iss:150trim−$99.7M−211,360$177M$77.6M445,903234,543
RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:1829trim+$7.0M−550,122$70.6M$77.6M8,345,3647,795,242
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049trim−$55.4M−143,340$127M$71.4M360,577217,237
VAXCYTE INC COMposition key pos:12513 · issuer key iss:2248new+$69.2M+1,190,697$0$69.2M1,190,697
VERA THERAPEUTICS INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:c6f0567aff349dfe2dab4a6ee5ba8988 · issuer key cusip6:92337Radd−$17.2M+12,619$86.0M$68.8M1,698,1521,710,771
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799trim−$21.7M−203,645$88.9M$67.2M1,043,096839,451
DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWposition key pos:17113 · issuer key iss:983new+$59.5M+2,298,000$0$59.5M2,298,000
TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:12388 · issuer key iss:2086trim+$15.4M−1,527,670$34.8M$50.2M3,927,6702,400,000
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161trim−$13.9M−5,408$64.0M$50.1M94,53989,131
ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN COMposition key pos:16570 · issuer key iss:2194add+$49.8M+2,377,420$59.3K$49.9M2,5802,380,000
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727trim−$6.7M−58,639$56.2M$49.5M847,405788,766
JADE BIOSCIENCES INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:3b4a08cf659449a1ac1d2ee41e501b50 · issuer key cusip6:008064add−$2.4M+160,399$51.6M$49.2M3,341,1033,501,502
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218trim−$17.7M−26,966$57.8M$40.1M175,169148,203
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709add−$6.2M+7,531$44.6M$38.3M194,633202,164
CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:30f8f229420c7a82ec2ecf2f2f622045 · issuer key cusip6:15117Btrim−$60.2M−2,417,669$98.3M$38.1M3,617,6691,200,000
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838trim−$3.1M−1,868$38.8M$35.8M161,214159,346
INSULET CORP COMposition key pos:18144 · issuer key iss:1190trim−$18.7M−23,043$53.1M$34.3M186,699163,656
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132trim−$6.0M−665$37.7M$31.7M65,07764,412
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353trim−$5.3M−71$36.5M$31.2M34,00333,932
GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17257 · issuer key iss:981trim−$5.1M−7,627$34.8M$29.7M424,514416,887
DISC MEDICINE INC COMposition key pos:13022 · issuer key iss:741new+$29.4M+459,314$0$29.4M459,314
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim+$2.9M−7,698$26.2M$29.1M126,800119,102
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475trim−$4.1M−11,750$30.3M$26.2M110,01398,263
ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14688 · issuer key iss:1638new+$24.9M+507,008$0$24.9M507,008
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461add+$15.2M+114,474$9.7M$24.9M92,117206,591
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134trim+$1.9M−1,794$22.1M$23.9M141,474139,680
STERIS PLC SHS USDposition key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:2627trim−$3.7M−1,827$25.8M$22.1M101,70599,878
GLOBUS MED INC CL Aposition key pos:17909 · issuer key iss:1017trim−$1.6M−15,422$22.9M$21.3M262,683247,261
MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3224bd4d4c1e7dd823e99e6304f866c2 · issuer key cusip6:61225Mnew+$20.6M+1,250,000$0$20.6M1,250,000
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$10.5M−41,292$30.8M$20.3M134,85993,567
COOPER COS INC COMposition key pos:17918 · issuer key iss:650trim−$4.5M−19,775$23.9M$19.5M291,959272,184
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450trim−$1.2M−2,746$20.6M$19.3M25,09822,352
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347trim−$32.4M−143,775$51.6M$19.2M265,662121,887
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065trim−$2.6M−6,141$20.5M$17.9M43,90637,765
GLAUKOS CORP COMposition key pos:16702 · issuer key iss:1012trim−$13.9M−116,232$29.6M$15.7M261,935145,703
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207trim−$9.0M−17,127$24.4M$15.4M69,64552,518
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378trim−$7.4M−83,109$21.5M$14.1M238,680155,571
PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:84385008a6354d52d8f431948b8d3d1e · issuer key cusip6:74276Ltrim−$3.7M−13,144$16.2M$12.6M515,430502,286
LIVANOVA PLC SHSposition key pos:11842 · issuer key iss:2558new+$11.8M+186,185$0$11.8M186,185
HUMANA INC COMposition key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:1136trim−$7.5M−8,583$18.7M$11.2M73,08164,498
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:18593 · issuer key iss:2152add−$1.9M+3,254$11.9M$10.1M97,885101,139
VEEVA SYS INC CL A COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249trim−$8.0M−24,012$18.0M$9.9M80,52956,517
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546trim−$2.7M−12,608$11.3M$8.5M273,674261,066
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15751 · issuer key iss:2120trim−$2.7M−77,781$10.2M$7.5M327,863250,082
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP COM NEWposition key pos:18040 · issuer key iss:2109trim−$775K−1,970$8.0M$7.2M40,23938,269
10X GENOMICS INC CL A COMposition key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:2106add+$1.7M+7,432$5.3M$7.0M322,060329,492
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489trim−$2.2M−19,695$8.7M$6.4M109,05889,363
NATERA INC COMposition key pos:14059 · issuer key iss:1529trim−$6.5M−24,342$12.8M$6.3M56,03631,694
WAYSTAR HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:15916 · issuer key iss:2313add−$1.7M+14,405$7.9M$6.2M241,734256,139
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457add+$1.1M+18,915$4.9M$6.1M117,720136,635
INSPIRE MED SYS INC COMposition key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1183trim−$4.1M−1,026$9.3M$5.1M100,76199,735
PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15900 · issuer key iss:1760trim−$6.0M−221,460$10.6M$4.7M448,163226,703
PENUMBRA INC COMposition key pos:11227 · issuer key iss:1698trim−$38.1M−123,128$42.1M$4.0M135,39512,267
ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:11455 · issuer key iss:272new+$3.5M+263,096$0$3.5M263,096
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709add+$1.6M+50,788$1.4M$3.0M56,847107,635
ILLUMINA INC COMposition key pos:15512 · issuer key iss:1163trim−$516K−2,717$3.0M$2.5M22,94020,223
KESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:369e1c5681e056c6b774b8d85dbdd346 · issuer key cusip6:G52441trim−$766K−165$3.1M$2.3M115,755115,590
OMADA HEALTH INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:748c3ea2043f7dae881221f3c766e002 · issuer key cusip6:68170Atrim−$822K−19,959$2.8M$2.0M177,897157,938
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMposition key pos:15468 · issuer key iss:427add+$40.2K+1,266$1.8M$1.9M24,11125,377
BIONTECH SE SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:380trim−$2.3M−22,904$4.2M$1.9M43,75520,851
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18949 · issuer key iss:2606add+$1.3M+25,095$510K$1.8M13,20138,296
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897trim−$358K−400$2.1M$1.8M3,1002,700
INSMED INC COM PAR $.01position key pos:15087 · issuer key iss:1181trim−$781K−3,881$2.4M$1.6M13,91510,034
MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:15238 · issuer key iss:1407add−$88.1K+156$1.7M$1.6M2,8843,040
MASIMO CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795trim−$11.1M−88,532$12.7M$1.6M97,2858,753
PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14826 · issuer key iss:1773trim+$77.8K−2,096$1.4M$1.5M16,54314,447
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217trim−$666K−1,818$1.9M$1.2M3,8952,077
BEONE MEDICINES LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:348add+$558K+1,922$574K$1.1M1,8903,812
PHREESIA INC COMposition key pos:14734 · issuer key iss:1718trim−$2.0M−52,221$3.1M$1.1M183,213130,992
ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR COMposition key pos:16214 · issuer key iss:67trim−$3.8M−221,909$4.8M$1.1M298,09076,181
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435trim−$2.6M−50,044$3.6M$1.0M67,08217,038
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:18229 · issuer key iss:816trim−$1.1M−9,260$2.0M$951K19,0899,829
NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:17285 · issuer key iss:2704trim−$389K−8,675$1.3M$885K36,33627,661
BILLIONTOONE INC CL Aposition key pos:19129 · issuer key iss:371trim−$33.5K−35$867K$833K10,58910,554
MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0a · issuer key cusip6:603170add+$76.3K+9,548$719K$796K19,82629,374
EQUINOR ASA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:17376 · issuer key iss:840new+$742K+17,573$0$742K17,573
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879new+$741K+4,370$0$741K4,370
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301new+$735K+15,644$0$735K15,644
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873new+$729K+7,844$0$729K7,844
BETA BIONICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4e7eb09ab13c64fd6730ede8dbc988b8 · issuer key cusip6:08659Btrim−$1.5M−133$2.2M$723K72,28572,152
BIOGEN INC COMposition key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:376add+$42.3K+88$627K$670K3,5653,653
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490Gtrim−$742K−28,085$1.4M$649K63,97135,886
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:1552trim−$241M−1,698,658$242M$612K1,703,3044,646

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 180 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 15

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC ADSposition key pos:16434 · issuer key iss:1166no change−$12.8M0$97.1M$84.3M2,796,8032,796,803
EDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:12663 · issuer key iss:796no change+$10.2M0$37.9M$48.1M1,528,5181,528,518
ANNEXON INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:45f58e3bf467aafd3516eb30bc85b601 · issuer key cusip6:03589Wno change+$2.7M0$25.9M$28.6M5,157,2905,157,290
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219no change−$60.0K0$903K$843K3,3203,320
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588no change+$4.5K0$616K$621K8,0008,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133no change−$99.3K0$689K$590K4,7004,700
CERTARA INC COMposition key pos:15467 · issuer key iss:557no change−$309K0$876K$567K99,44299,442
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758no change+$4.4K0$559K$563K3,9003,900
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433no change−$78.3K0$628K$550K1,1001,100
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401no change−$48.9K0$482K$433K450450
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278no change−$67.9K0$491K$423K1,4001,400
JD.COM INC SPON ADS CL Aposition key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1253no change+$9.6K0$316K$325K11,00011,000
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450no change−$105K0$402K$297K1,5001,500
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72no change−$128K0$420K$292K1,2001,200
CARIS LIFE SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:15092 · issuer key iss:520no change−$58.4K0$173K$115K6,4186,418
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
72.7%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
278 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
167 / 167median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 72.7%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 278integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 195

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Bellevue Group AG's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 155 issuers · $4.2B disclosed value over 167 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Bellevue Group AG reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC, as it reported them
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — $298M667,375
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — $6.5M14,533
$304M681,9087.2%
ARGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARGENX SE ARGENX SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$229M313,0005.4%
REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS, as it reported them
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — $214M277,132
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — $1.2M1,542
$215M278,6745.1%
SRRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP, as it reported them
SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — $176M3,579,278
SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — $260K5,295
$176M3,584,5734.2%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for GILEAD SCIENCES INC, as it reported them
GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — $156M1,118,000
GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — $7.2M51,879
$163M1,169,8793.9%
RVMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC, as it reported them
REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC · COM CUSIP — $150M1,540,588
REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC · COM CUSIP — $376K3,868
$150M1,544,4563.6%
IONSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC, as it reported them
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — $134M1,790,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — $2.2M28,665
$137M1,818,6653.2%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$132M286,6543.1%
VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC, as it reported them
VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 92790C104 $131M6,717,515
VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 92790C104 $169K8,629
$132M6,726,1443.1%
KRYSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC, as it reported them
KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC · COM CUSIP — $124M480,322
KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC · COM CUSIP — $378K1,463
$124M481,7853.0%
CRNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$119M3,280,0002.8%
ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$118M1,151,6352.8%
NUVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NUVALENT INC NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$108M1,053,2682.6%
AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMGEN INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for AMGEN INC, as it reported them
AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — $94.3M268,000
AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — $9.6M27,358
$104M295,3582.5%
BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$92.0M1,466,8942.2%
ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 29337E102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$91.0M2,320,8672.2%
IMCRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC · ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$84.3M2,796,8032.0%
MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$83.0M957,3292.0%
ALNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC, as it reported them
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — $77.3M233,679
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — $286K864
$77.6M234,5431.8%
RLAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC, as it reported them
RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — $77.5M7,793,318
RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — $19.1K1,924
$77.6M7,795,2421.8%
SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$71.4M217,2371.7%
PCVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VAXCYTE INC VAXCYTE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$69.2M1,190,6971.6%
VERA THERAPEUTICS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Bellevue Group AG reported for VERA THERAPEUTICS INC, as it reported them
VERA THERAPEUTICS INC · CL A CUSIP 92337R101 $68.1M1,692,906
VERA THERAPEUTICS INC · CL A CUSIP 92337R101 $719K17,865
$68.8M1,710,7711.6%
EWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$67.2M839,4511.6%
DMRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$59.5M2,298,0001.4%
TNGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$50.2M2,400,0001.2%
IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$50.1M89,1311.2%
RAREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$49.9M2,380,0001.2%
DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$49.5M788,7661.2%
JADE BIOSCIENCES INC JADE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 008064206
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$49.2M3,501,5021.2%
EWTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC EDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$48.1M1,528,5181.1%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$40.1M148,2031.0%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$38.3M202,1640.9%
CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW · COM NEW CUSIP 15117B202
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$38.1M1,200,0000.9%
RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$35.8M159,3460.9%
PODDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INSULET CORP INSULET CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$34.3M163,6560.8%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$31.7M64,4120.8%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$31.2M33,9320.7%
GEHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$29.7M416,8870.7%
IRONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISC MEDICINE INC DISC MEDICINE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$29.4M459,3140.7%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$29.1M119,1020.7%
ANNEXON INC ANNEXON INC · COM CUSIP 03589W102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$28.6M5,157,2900.7%
CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$26.2M98,2630.6%
ORKAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$24.9M507,0080.6%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$24.9M206,5910.6%
ALGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$23.9M139,6800.6%
STEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STERIS PLC STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$22.1M99,8780.5%
GMEDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GLOBUS MED INC GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$21.3M247,2610.5%
MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 61225M102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$20.6M1,250,0000.5%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$20.3M93,5670.5%
COOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COOPER COS INC COOPER COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$19.5M272,1840.5%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$19.3M22,3520.5%
BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$19.2M121,8870.5%
HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$17.9M37,7650.4%
GKOSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GLAUKOS CORP GLAUKOS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$15.7M145,7030.4%
ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$15.4M52,5180.4%
ZBHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$14.1M155,5710.3%
PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP · COM CUSIP 74276L105
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$12.6M502,2860.3%
LIVNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LIVANOVA PLC LIVANOVA PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$11.8M186,1850.3%
HUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HUMANA INC HUMANA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$11.2M64,4980.3%
TMDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$10.1M101,1390.2%
VEEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VEEVA SYS INC VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.9M56,5170.2%
CNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CENTENE CORP DEL CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.5M261,0660.2%
TEVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.5M250,0820.2%
THCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TENET HEALTHCARE CORP TENET HEALTHCARE CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.2M38,2690.2%
TXGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)10X GENOMICS INC 10X GENOMICS INC · CL A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.0M329,4920.2%
CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.4M89,3630.2%
NTRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NATERA INC NATERA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.3M31,6940.2%
WAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WAYSTAR HLDG CORP WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.2M256,1390.1%
MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.1M136,6350.1%
INSPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INSPIRE MED SYS INC INSPIRE MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$5.1M99,7350.1%
PRVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$4.7M226,7030.1%
PENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PENUMBRA INC PENUMBRA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$4.0M12,2670.1%
RNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$3.5M263,0960.1%
PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$3.0M107,6350.1%
ILMNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ILLUMINA INC ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$2.5M20,2230.1%
KESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD KESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD · SHS CUSIP G52441105
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$2.3M115,5900.1%
OMADA HEALTH INC OMADA HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP 68170A108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$2.0M157,9380.0%
BBIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.9M25,3770.0%
BNTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BIONTECH SE BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.9M20,8510.0%
RPRXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.8M38,2960.0%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.8M2,7000.0%
INSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INSMED INC INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.6M10,0340.0%
MDGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.6M3,0400.0%
MASIMO CORP MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.6M8,7530.0%
PTGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.5M14,4470.0%
UTHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.2M2,0770.0%
ONCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BEONE MEDICINES LTD BEONE MEDICINES LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.1M3,8120.0%
PHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PHREESIA INC PHREESIA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.1M130,9920.0%
ADPTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.1M76,1810.0%
BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.0M17,0380.0%
EHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$951K9,8290.0%
NAMSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$885K27,6610.0%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$843K3,3200.0%
BLLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BILLIONTOONE INC BILLIONTOONE INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$833K10,5540.0%
MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 603170101
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$796K29,3740.0%
EQNRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUINOR ASA EQUINOR ASA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$742K17,5730.0%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$741K4,3700.0%
BPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BP PLC BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$735K15,6440.0%
SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$729K7,8440.0%
1–100 of 155 issuers · page 1 of 2
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).