Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 CALL | add | +$441M | +795,800 | $310M | $750M | 504,200 | 1,300,000 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 PUT | add | +$504M | +896,300 | $217M | $721M | 353,700 | 1,250,000 | |
SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 PUT | add | +$156M | +267,600 | $384M | $540M | 562,400 | 830,000 | |
SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 CALL | add | +$152M | +250,000 | $239M | $390M | 350,000 | 600,000 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST SEMICONDUCTR ETFposition key pos:16835 · issuer key cusip6:92189F CALL | trim | +$1.6M | −12,300 | $97.2M | $98.8M | 270,000 | 257,700 | |
SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$47.7M | +76,820 | $48.3M | $96.0M | 70,859 | 147,679 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST SEMICONDUCTR ETFposition key pos:16835 · issuer key cusip6:92189F PUT | new | +$91.1M | +237,700 | $0 | $91.1M | — | 237,700 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 PUT | new | +$60.2M | +140,000 | $0 | $60.2M | — | 140,000 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | +$41.9M | +74,411 | $17.7M | $59.5M | 28,733 | 103,144 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 PUT | add | +$29.6M | +180,000 | $28.0M | $57.6M | 150,000 | 330,000 | |
ISHARES RUSSELL 2000 ETF RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 CALL | trim | −$24.2M | −100,000 | $73.8M | $49.6M | 300,000 | 200,000 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 CALL | new | +$44.1M | +150,000 | $0 | $44.1M | — | 150,000 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET ENEposition key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y CALL | new | +$30.6M | +500,000 | $0 | $30.6M | — | 500,000 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 CALL | new | +$30.3M | +112,100 | $0 | $30.3M | — | 112,100 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 CALL | new | +$26.2M | +61,000 | $0 | $26.2M | — | 61,000 | |
COMMUNICAT SVS SLCT SEC SPDR ETF STATE STREET COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y PUT | new | +$22.2M | +200,000 | $0 | $22.2M | — | 200,000 | |
UNITED STS OIL FD LP UNITSposition key pos:17876 · issuer key iss:2213 PUT | new | +$19.3M | +151,500 | $0 | $19.3M | — | 151,500 | |
ROCKET LAB CORP COMposition key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:1859 CALL | new | +$19.3M | +300,000 | $0 | $19.3M | — | 300,000 | |
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS BEN INTposition key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:1237 PUT | add | +$15.6M | +428,000 | $3.6M | $19.2M | 72,000 | 500,000 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 CALL | add | +$5.1M | +20,000 | $13.5M | $18.6M | 30,000 | 50,000 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 PUT | new | +$18.6M | +50,000 | $0 | $18.6M | — | 50,000 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONposition key pos:13343 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y CALL | new | +$17.2M | +210,000 | $0 | $17.2M | — | 210,000 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 PUT | trim | +$3.0M | −17,900 | $13.8M | $16.8M | 80,000 | 62,100 | |
ISHARES SILVER TR ISHARESposition key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1233 CALL | new | +$16.7M | +245,000 | $0 | $16.7M | — | 245,000 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET INDposition key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y CALL | new | +$16.2M | +100,000 | $0 | $16.2M | — | 100,000 | |
UNITED STS OIL FD LP UNITSposition key pos:17876 · issuer key iss:2213 | new | +$15.5M | +121,831 | $0 | $15.5M | — | 121,831 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 CALL | new | +$15.4M | +125,000 | $0 | $15.4M | — | 125,000 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET MATposition key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y CALL | new | +$15.0M | +300,000 | $0 | $15.0M | — | 300,000 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 PUT | new | +$14.7M | +10,000 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 10,000 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | new | +$14.3M | +9,704 | $0 | $14.3M | — | 9,704 | |
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS BEN INTposition key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:1237 CALL | add | +$6.3M | +206,000 | $7.1M | $13.4M | 144,000 | 350,000 | |
UNITED STS OIL FD LP UNITSposition key pos:17876 · issuer key iss:2213 CALL | new | +$12.3M | +96,500 | $0 | $12.3M | — | 96,500 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST SEMICONDUCTR ETFposition key pos:16835 · issuer key cusip6:92189F | trim | −$1.5M | −6,137 | $13.2M | $11.7M | 36,732 | 30,595 | |
ISHARES 20 PLS YEAR TREASURY BND ETF 20 YR TR BD ETFposition key pos:13914 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$1.9M | +22,305 | $9.4M | $11.3M | 107,636 | 129,941 | |
Health Care Select Sector SPDR Fund STATE STREET HEAposition key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y PUT | new | +$11.0M | +75,000 | $0 | $11.0M | — | 75,000 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | add | +$2.1M | +3,245 | $8.7M | $10.8M | 21,880 | 25,125 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 CALL | trim | −$7.3M | −55,000 | $18.0M | $10.7M | 105,000 | 50,000 | |
COMMUNICAT SVS SLCT SEC SPDR ETF STATE STREET COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | trim | −$4.2M | −29,932 | $14.8M | $10.6M | 125,490 | 95,558 | |
AEROVIRONMENT INC COMposition key pos:15089 · issuer key iss:89 CALL | new | +$10.1M | +55,000 | $0 | $10.1M | — | 55,000 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET UTIposition key pos:18210 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y CALL | new | +$9.2M | +200,000 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 200,000 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$1.4M | −2,581 | $7.8M | $9.2M | 45,459 | 42,878 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 CALL | new | +$9.1M | +150,000 | $0 | $9.1M | — | 150,000 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 CALL | new | +$8.7M | +50,000 | $0 | $8.7M | — | 50,000 | |
IONQ INC COMposition key pos:11376 · issuer key iss:1222 CALL | add | −$325K | +100,000 | $9.0M | $8.6M | 200,000 | 300,000 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 PUT | trim | −$17.1M | −110,000 | $25.7M | $8.5M | 150,000 | 40,000 | |
FT VEST GOLD STRT TRGT INCM ETF FT VEST GOLDposition key pos:14784 · issuer key cusip6:33733E | add | +$2.4M | +88,308 | $5.9M | $8.3M | 235,347 | 323,655 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | add | +$2.4M | +7,157 | $5.7M | $8.1M | 27,841 | 34,998 | |
VANGUARD VALUE ETF VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | new | +$7.9M | +40,239 | $0 | $7.9M | — | 40,239 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | new | +$7.8M | +40,650 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 40,650 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$4.4M | −20,568 | $11.9M | $7.6M | 63,979 | 43,411 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 CALL | new | +$7.3M | +50,000 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 50,000 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:18444 · issuer key iss:1900 CALL | new | +$6.5M | +60,000 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 60,000 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | trim | −$8.0M | −59,370 | $14.1M | $6.1M | 81,980 | 22,610 | |
ISHARES TR U.S. INSRNCE ETFposition key pos:18224 · issuer key iss:1232 | new | +$5.9M | +45,960 | $0 | $5.9M | — | 45,960 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 PUT | new | +$5.8M | +30,000 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 30,000 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET MATposition key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | new | +$5.8M | +115,632 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 115,632 | |
RIGETTI COMPUTING INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:619e10cd07ad0785025395f1b13b6902 · issuer key cusip6:76655K CALL | new | +$5.6M | +400,000 | $0 | $5.6M | — | 400,000 | |
Vanguard FTSE Europe ETF FTSE EUROPE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 | trim | −$558K | −5,757 | $5.9M | $5.4M | 70,814 | 65,057 | |
ISHARES SILVER TR ISHARESposition key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1233 | add | +$4.6M | +66,426 | $763K | $5.3M | 11,846 | 78,272 | |
GLOBAL X FDS US INFR DEV ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:58c5537198ddc1f7386eaaf94c8d6db4 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y CALL | new | +$5.1M | +100,000 | $0 | $5.1M | — | 100,000 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T PHARMACEUTICALSposition key pos:14596 · issuer key iss:1216 | new | +$4.8M | +45,960 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 45,960 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 PUT | new | +$4.6M | +20,000 | $0 | $4.6M | — | 20,000 | |
NOVO-NORDISK A S ADRposition key pos:17747 · issuer key iss:1589 CALL | add | +$778K | +50,000 | $3.8M | $4.6M | 75,000 | 125,000 | |
iShares MSCI Austria ETF MSCI AUSTRIA ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:47cadfef602b3efec7d79ac57eea770c · issuer key cusip6:464286 | add | +$2.7M | +75,000 | $1.8M | $4.4M | 50,000 | 125,000 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 PUT | trim | −$13.4M | −70,000 | $17.8M | $4.4M | 100,000 | 30,000 | |
SIMPLIFY VOLATILITY PREMIUM ETF VOLATILITY PREMposition key sid:sec:prov:8ca7fc672bf0f489eb519beef88cf5fe · issuer key cusip6:82889N | new | +$4.0M | +260,455 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 260,455 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI PERU AND GLposition key sid:sec:prov:b68df1759b86c485284173d720a3b6b5 · issuer key cusip6:464289 | new | +$3.7M | +46,080 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 46,080 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET UTIposition key pos:18210 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | new | +$3.7M | +79,646 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 79,646 | |
ATT COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | trim | +$236K | −10,807 | $3.3M | $3.5M | 132,277 | 121,470 | |
ISHARES SEMICONDUCTOR ETF ISHARES SEMICDTRposition key pos:18431 · issuer key iss:1231 | new | +$3.5M | +10,637 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 10,637 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$1.0M | −1,700 | $4.4M | $3.4M | 25,010 | 23,310 | |
ISHARES SILVER TR ISHARESposition key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1233 PUT | new | +$3.4M | +50,000 | $0 | $3.4M | — | 50,000 | |
MICROSTRATEGY CL A ORD CL A NEWposition key pos:16199 · issuer key iss:1474 | add | −$33.5K | +4,455 | $3.3M | $3.3M | 21,712 | 26,167 | |
ALBEMARLE CORP COMposition key pos:15321 · issuer key iss:126 | new | +$3.3M | +18,160 | $0 | $3.3M | — | 18,160 | |
MICROSTRATEGY CL A ORD CL A NEWposition key pos:16199 · issuer key iss:1474 PUT | add | −$79.1K | +4,000 | $3.2M | $3.2M | 21,300 | 25,300 | |
Apple, Inc. COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$2.2M | +8,846 | $924K | $3.1M | 3,399 | 12,245 | |
CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS ORD COMposition key pos:12031 · issuer key iss:466 | trim | +$81.2K | −808 | $2.6M | $2.7M | 10,252 | 9,444 | |
UBS AG ETRACS CD OL CR CL ETN ETRACS CRUDE OILposition key sid:sec:prov:bec176f3404dfc0d6b06a3b58d818355 · issuer key cusip6:22539U | add | +$652K | +3,746 | $2.0M | $2.7M | 42,254 | 46,000 | |
IESC COMposition key pos:18485 · issuer key iss:1149 | trim | +$329K | −404 | $2.3M | $2.6M | 5,964 | 5,560 | |
VANECK GOLD MINERS ETF GOLD MINERS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F | trim | −$1.4M | −18,129 | $4.0M | $2.6M | 46,441 | 28,312 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$9.4M | −28,399 | $11.8M | $2.4M | 36,648 | 8,249 | |
GLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X URANIUMposition key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y CALL | new | +$2.4M | +50,000 | $0 | $2.4M | — | 50,000 | |
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWposition key pos:15441 · issuer key iss:2060 CALL | new | +$2.3M | +100,000 | $0 | $2.3M | — | 100,000 | |
USA RARE EARTH INC COMposition key pos:17155 · issuer key iss:2231 CALL | new | +$2.3M | +150,000 | $0 | $2.3M | — | 150,000 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONposition key pos:13343 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | new | +$2.2M | +27,366 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 27,366 | |
Global X MSCI Argentina ETF GB MSCI AR ETFposition key pos:13630 · issuer key cusip6:37950E | trim | −$141K | −2,020 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 24,781 | 22,761 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI CHILE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:54fac4d34ecdece00884d22f0bbe8417 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | new | +$1.8M | +45,960 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 45,960 | |
iShares MSCI Poland ETF MSCI POLAND ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e393adeba174dd3a131291bf14c87864 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | trim | −$95.3K | −4,444 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 54,488 | 50,044 | |
SPDR PORTFOLIO S&P 400 MID CAP ETF STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15133 · issuer key iss:1900 | trim | −$82.9K | −2,100 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 31,639 | 29,539 | |
Newmont Corporation COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | trim | −$4.8M | −49,784 | $6.5M | $1.6M | 64,699 | 14,915 | |
ROCKET LAB CORP COMposition key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:1859 PUT | new | +$1.6M | +25,000 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 25,000 | |
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 CALL | new | +$1.5M | +25,000 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 25,000 | |
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | new | +$1.4M | +23,440 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 23,440 | |
iShares Global Infrastructure ETF GLB INFRASTR ETFposition key pos:17593 · issuer key iss:1232 | new | +$1.3M | +19,796 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 19,796 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | new | +$1.3M | +10,741 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 10,741 | |
AROC COMposition key pos:14597 · issuer key iss:235 | trim | +$207K | −2,828 | $904K | $1.1M | 34,760 | 31,932 | |
ISHARES RUSSELL 2000 ETF RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$1.6M | −6,449 | $2.4M | $839K | 9,834 | 3,385 | |
Facebook Inc CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$174K | −85 | $942K | $768K | 1,427 | 1,342 | |
Health Care Select Sector SPDR Fund STATE STREET HEAposition key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | new | +$685K | +4,673 | $0 | $685K | — | 4,673 | |
Global X MSCI Colombia ETF GLBX MSCI COLUMposition key sid:sec:prov:ca9c1a81572bb3aac3fa15d11c104651 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | trim | +$12.2K | −1,414 | $619K | $631K | 17,376 | 15,962 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 PUT | no change | −$2.8M | 0 | $32.2M | $29.4M | 100,000 | 100,000 | |
SPDR S&P AEROSPACE STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:12761 · issuer key iss:1900 | no change | +$176K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.5M | 13,804 | 13,804 | |
ELI LILLY ORD COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | no change | −$150K | 0 | $1.0M | $888K | 966 | 966 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 87.7% · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,154integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 140
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Cavalier Investments, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $1.5B | 2,653,144 | — | 41.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.0B | 1,577,679 | — | 27.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $204M | 554,307 | — | 5.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $145M | 1,913,340 | — | 3.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $97.3M | 226,125 | — | 2.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $76.0M | 258,249 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $73.8M | 423,411 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $65.2M | 343,963 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | $53.2M | 196,810 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | USOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED STS OIL FD LP | $47.1M | 369,831 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $37.2M | 100,000 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $33.3M | 866,190 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $29.0M | 19,704 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $28.4M | 132,878 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SLVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR | $25.4M | 373,272 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $23.0M | 306,701 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RKLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP | $20.9M | 325,000 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $15.1M | 103,310 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX Corporation | $13.6M | 70,650 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE ORD | $12.7M | 54,998 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $12.0M | 105,677 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVAVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AEROVIRONMENT INC AEROVIRONMENT INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 55,000 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 150,000 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IONQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONQ INC IONQ INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.6M | 300,000 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FT VEST GOLD STRT TRGT INCM ETF FT VEST GOLD STRT TRGT INCM ETF · FT VEST GOLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.3M | 323,655 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.1M | 165,962 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD VALUE ETF VANGUARD VALUE ETF · VALUE ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.9M | 40,239 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $7.2M | 65,756 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSTRATEGY CL A ORD | $6.4M | 51,467 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | RIGETTI COMPUTING INC RIGETTI COMPUTING INC · COMMON STOCK · CALL CUSIP 76655K103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.6M | 400,000 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | Vanguard FTSE Europe ETF Vanguard FTSE Europe ETF · FTSE EUROPE ETF CUSIP 922042874 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 65,057 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · PHARMACEUTICALS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.8M | 45,960 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S NOVO-NORDISK A S · ADR · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.6M | 125,000 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SIMPLIFY VOLATILITY PREMIUM ETF SIMPLIFY VOLATILITY PREMIUM ETF · VOLATILITY PREM CUSIP 82889N863 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 260,455 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI PERU AND GL CUSIP 464289842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.7M | 46,080 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ATT ATT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5M | 121,470 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.3M | 18,160 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple, Inc. Apple, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.1M | 12,245 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $2.8M | 48,440 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS ORD CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS ORD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 9,444 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | UBS AG ETRACS CD OL CR CL ETN UBS AG ETRACS CD OL CR CL ETN · ETRACS CRUDE OIL CUSIP 22539U602 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 46,000 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | IESC IESC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.6M | 5,560 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | YIELDMAX GOOGL OPTN INC STGY ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.6M | 220,137 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SMCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC · COM NEW · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 100,000 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | USARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | USA RARE EARTH INC USA RARE EARTH INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 150,000 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | Global X MSCI Argentina ETF Global X MSCI Argentina ETF · GB MSCI AR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 22,761 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | iShares MSCI Poland ETF iShares MSCI Poland ETF · MSCI POLAND ETF CUSIP 46429B606 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 50,044 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Newmont Corporation Newmont Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 14,915 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AROC AROC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 31,932 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ELI LILLY ORD ELI LILLY ORD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $888K | 966 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | Facebook Inc Facebook Inc · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $768K | 1,342 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).