The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$146M
+126,144
$2.7B
$2.5B
9,875,218
10,001,362
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$594M
+128,988
$2.7B
$2.1B
5,653,730
5,782,718
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
−$152M
+111,187
$2.1B
$2.0B
6,576,161
6,687,348
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$161M
+66,215
$2.1B
$1.9B
6,691,286
6,757,501
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
ADD
+$120M
+1,370,022
$1.3B
$1.4B
20,114,092
21,484,114
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 VAL ETF · position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$57.5M
+178,139
$1.2B
$1.3B
5,848,639
6,026,778
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL B NEW · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255
ADD
−$28.7M
+67,246
$1.3B
$1.3B
2,599,722
2,666,968
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806
TRIM
+$159M
−216,892
$1.0B
$1.2B
1,589,931
1,373,039
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
−$89.1M
+89,862
$1.3B
$1.2B
2,717,137
2,806,999
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
+$147M
+1,171,129
$990M
$1.1B
4,290,765
5,461,894
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
ADD
+$202M
+154,398
$904M
$1.1B
4,370,180
4,524,578
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810
TRIM
−$110M
−83,907
$1.1B
$988M
3,564,193
3,480,286
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916
ADD
−$7.5M
+106,993
$966M
$959M
2,808,649
2,915,642
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$100M
+70,211
$1.1B
$954M
1,597,833
1,668,044
—
share class as filed: RUS MID CAP ETF · position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$36.4M
+288,439
$836M
$872M
8,681,469
8,969,908
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
−$43.4M
+84,525
$897M
$853M
4,807,519
4,892,044
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491
ADD
−$62.3M
+262,122
$883M
$821M
3,877,430
4,139,552
—
share class as filed: CORE SP SCP ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$66.4M
+330,153
$737M
$804M
6,133,925
6,464,078
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632
ADD
−$3.2M
+469,686
$797M
$794M
7,975,675
8,445,361
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413
TRIM
−$64.0M
−88,990
$848M
$784M
964,341
875,351
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,849 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 83
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: ENHANCED LARGE · position key sid:sec:prov:e3c92ef9abf234715effc47c93aabbef · issuer key cusip6:31609A
NO CHANGE
+$14.5K
0
$2.0M
$2.0M
57,961
57,961
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699
NO CHANGE
−$363K
0
$2.3M
$2.0M
326,873
326,873
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ffeaf0aec1ab79317e91ce28a27fd3ee · issuer key cusip6:863111
NO CHANGE
+$39.1K
0
$1.4M
$1.4M
17,755
17,755
—
share class as filed: UNIT 07/01/2030 · position key pos:12279 · issuer key iss:2077
NO CHANGE
−$9.0K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
119,370
119,370
—
share class as filed: RIVRFRNT DYN DEV · position key sid:sec:prov:1107095b4092d7dc38113da0c2f34d2b · issuer key cusip6:33739P
NO CHANGE
+$23.1K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
14,372
14,372
—
share class as filed: RIVRFRNT STR INC · position key sid:sec:prov:ee9799a146356a8d320d1605793969ae · issuer key cusip6:00162Q
NO CHANGE
−$9.7K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
50,365
50,365
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d62eb1174b6c69adedb3c735004625a3 · issuer key cusip6:319390
NO CHANGE
−$7.9K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
21,240
21,240
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889
NO CHANGE
−$7.8K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
2,836
2,836
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7d6a4bf7c118b42725708535e1e3aa94 · issuer key cusip6:42722X
NO CHANGE
+$89.9K
0
$904K
$994K
38,245
38,245
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:368ef76559991e32e9690e03c15bd4be · issuer key cusip6:89214P
NO CHANGE
+$8.8K
0
$983K
$991K
29,443
29,443
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CLASS A · position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693
NO CHANGE
−$133K
0
$1.1M
$950K
3,181
3,181
—
share class as filed: IBONDS DEC 26 · position key sid:sec:prov:f0c68ddad0862e688f7470495d324cf9 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$245
0
$897K
$897K
35,000
35,000
—
share class as filed: IBONDS DEC 28 · position key sid:sec:prov:2db8546955dd6e5945b0a4bd74072af1 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$895K
$894K
35,000
35,000
—
share class as filed: IBONDS DEC 27 · position key sid:sec:prov:64078a2716b1458cc42a783ce3f92a82 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
+$1.8K
0
$889K
$890K
35,000
35,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:17302 · issuer key iss:2034
NO CHANGE
+$5.9K
0
$813K
$819K
78,500
78,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:11499 · issuer key iss:2170
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$808K
$808K
78,780
78,780
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:85778afc0d4ed5133425798078680edb · issuer key cusip6:12135Y
NO CHANGE
−$258
0
$803K
$803K
12,890
12,890
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11660 · issuer key iss:1893
NO CHANGE
+$165K
0
$636K
$801K
13,788
13,788
—
share class as filed: INTL SEC DV DOG · position key sid:sec:prov:dcb129863f57585cb4f5cddb7aa4e9a7 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q
NO CHANGE
+$54.7K
0
$682K
$737K
17,694
17,694
—
share class as filed: DOW JONES US ETF · position key pos:15122 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$30.9K
0
$697K
$666K
4,201
4,201
—
share class as filed: SERIES A PERP PF · position key pos:15549 · issuer key iss:1226
NO CHANGE
−$75.0K
0
$732K
$658K
9,300
9,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12154 · issuer key iss:822
NO CHANGE
−$77.5K
0
$711K
$633K
11,383
11,383
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a1dbe4b0ff0a06b91f737b25fcffc2ea · issuer key cusip6:65406E
NO CHANGE
+$115K
0
$513K
$628K
4,227
4,227
—
share class as filed: MSCI AC ASIA ETF · position key pos:16952 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$20.6K
0
$606K
$626K
6,506
6,506
—
share class as filed: US TOTAL DIVIDND · position key pos:10680 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$10.3K
0
$589K
$600K
6,942
6,942
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15524 · issuer key iss:236
NO CHANGE
+$7.8K
0
$588K
$596K
13,187
13,187
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:42dab36d2de9c437147041f1a31ee986 · issuer key cusip6:04316A
NO CHANGE
−$68.4K
0
$640K
$572K
15,716
15,716
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14362 · issuer key iss:1874
NO CHANGE
−$32.4K
0
$561K
$529K
7,241
7,241
—
share class as filed: XTRACKERS MSCI · position key sid:sec:prov:549027e1df69820f095d0450358cad7f · issuer key cusip6:233051
NO CHANGE
−$33.1K
0
$550K
$517K
8,658
8,658
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:42e11534a66b7372ae25c8d666e73aa2 · issuer key cusip6:670972
NO CHANGE
+$1.7K
0
$513K
$515K
43,171
43,171
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:17e26fd5e56913f67baa2fd79eca90e2 · issuer key cusip6:46131M
NO CHANGE
−$25.6K
0
$532K
$506K
51,265
51,265
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2c3a9c66dad12f6f2dbece57f9a0ed61 · issuer key cusip6:319829
NO CHANGE
+$20.1K
0
$470K
$490K
27,854
27,854
—
share class as filed: MORNSTAR UPSTR · position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
+$82.2K
0
$405K
$487K
8,824
8,824
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$10.6K
0
$471K
$481K
8,127
8,127
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13284 · issuer key iss:922
NO CHANGE
−$124K
0
$598K
$474K
7,499
7,499
—
share class as filed: EQUABLE SHARES H · position key sid:sec:prov:b35097521ce4e3694982478854fd576e · issuer key iss:2455
NO CHANGE
−$5.7K
0
$473K
$467K
16,111
16,111
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key pos:14024 · issuer key iss:380
NO CHANGE
−$57.7K
0
$512K
$454K
4,649
4,649
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:a6af43739e299357c8251501c7098abe · issuer key cusip6:27826U
NO CHANGE
−$15.3K
0
$469K
$454K
43,614
43,614
—
share class as filed: CALIF MUN BD ETF · position key pos:13931 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$4.7K
0
$448K
$443K
7,792
7,792
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:59c35b482d44eb87bb80923beeb19480 · issuer key cusip6:913290
NO CHANGE
+$931
0
$438K
$439K
8,469
8,469
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12265 · issuer key iss:2317
NO CHANGE
+$52.0K
0
$311K
$363K
2,897
2,897
—
share class as filed: MORNSTAR USMKT · position key sid:sec:prov:53da31b82803eddddab00e6fa83b989e · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
−$10.8K
0
$368K
$357K
1,480
1,480
—
share class as filed: MSCI HLTH CARE I · position key sid:sec:prov:d0cc5a5577fd5252c5bb740e32adb17a · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
−$19.6K
0
$371K
$351K
4,991
4,991
—
share class as filed: NORTH AMRCN PIPE · position key sid:sec:prov:1ac749146a4515a86d3bb2a0785ca728 · issuer key cusip6:890930
NO CHANGE
+$58.4K
0
$291K
$350K
8,258
8,258
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:99412c0a63c9ccdc75be59477d781c5b · issuer key cusip6:629579
NO CHANGE
+$19.1K
0
$319K
$338K
6,506
6,506
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14740 · issuer key iss:1151
NO CHANGE
−$37.7K
0
$371K
$333K
12,700
12,700
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:18026 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$8.3K
0
$319K
$327K
3,571
3,571
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL ENERG ETF · position key pos:11909 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$88.7K
0
$237K
$326K
5,658
5,658
—
share class as filed: SP SMLCP HELT · position key sid:sec:prov:c080239c44fdfe57477a497a154238d0 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
−$22.1K
0
$335K
$312K
7,593
7,593
—
share class as filed: NEW YORK MUN ETF · position key pos:13819 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$311K
$308K
5,803
5,803
—
share class as filed: MUNI HI INCM ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:9b30353380f403282b3a8576664d58d0 · issuer key cusip6:33739P
NO CHANGE
−$2.4K
0
$292K
$290K
6,100
6,100
—
share class as filed: SP ULTRA DIVIDE · position key sid:sec:prov:00fe8e5a36a19c96715828aa0ad64750 · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
+$18.7K
0
$269K
$287K
5,160
5,160
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:2764f4046d00df682a27bc8a55ad27eb · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$47.8K
0
$237K
$285K
3,817
3,817
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fef16e619884747159536923c50e63f2 · issuer key cusip6:32055Y
NO CHANGE
−$10.0K
0
$290K
$280K
8,374
8,374
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16144 · issuer key iss:63
NO CHANGE
+$35.3K
0
$233K
$268K
6,027
6,027
—
share class as filed: MSCI GBL MIN VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:93673132b7011a41d94f86fefb9a34ca · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$1.7K
0
$260K
$261K
2,186
2,186
—
share class as filed: U.S. BAS MTL ETF · position key pos:10414 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$31.5K
0
$221K
$252K
1,434
1,434
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11770 · issuer key iss:1639
NO CHANGE
−$27.3K
0
$272K
$245K
7,500
7,500
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:dbe9ba01eb63f0feea16207c0042faec · issuer key cusip6:27828Y
NO CHANGE
−$12.2K
0
$254K
$242K
17,681
17,681
—
share class as filed: U S EQUITY FACTR · position key sid:sec:prov:763c6b16ddbd2879e35ad29e94078516 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$12.4K
0
$250K
$238K
3,607
3,607
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:8080c09e9b3db543445a5faeb2d60b34 · issuer key cusip6:913456
NO CHANGE
−$225
0
$238K
$238K
4,512
4,512
—
share class as filed: BIOTECHNOLOGY · position key pos:15197 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$8.9K
0
$246K
$238K
3,000
3,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:16402 · issuer key iss:343
NO CHANGE
−$142K
0
$379K
$237K
28,150
28,150
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11855 · issuer key iss:5
NO CHANGE
−$205K
0
$434K
$230K
54,131
54,131
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL C CAP STK · position key pos:13322 · issuer key iss:2006
NO CHANGE
−$148K
0
$377K
$228K
5,520
5,520
—
share class as filed: COM CL A NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:bf5d84676b0a1c9c97ae91d6195c321d · issuer key cusip6:073463
NO CHANGE
+$10.1K
0
$210K
$220K
20,296
20,296
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:88e1e444a39fa836e3b3de0590963d64 · issuer key cusip6:40701T
NO CHANGE
+$28.2K
0
$186K
$214K
11,296
11,296
—
share class as filed: MULTI ASSET DI · position key sid:sec:prov:4a4515dd9a5842d2105535b9f6bd1540 · issuer key iss:2382
NO CHANGE
+$5.3K
0
$185K
$191K
11,800
11,800
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10942 · issuer key iss:2466
NO CHANGE
+$29.5K
0
$157K
$187K
10,081
10,081
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5e73d6a68c0e56fe22f7ad2a665046e9 · issuer key cusip6:88830R
NO CHANGE
+$18.5K
0
$165K
$184K
11,000
11,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f0724991d410eb12f56bf3379b81bcb3 · issuer key cusip6:610335
NO CHANGE
−$60.1K
0
$216K
$156K
33,969
33,969
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:ee1cb277d869d5d6b1d74674092b656f · issuer key cusip6:29103K
NO CHANGE
−$136K
0
$274K
$139K
105,150
105,150
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:13394 · issuer key iss:1505
NO CHANGE
+$7.1K
0
$132K
$139K
20,975
20,975
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fe0d9966399a64b3430cac52765b9adf · issuer key cusip6:87969B
NO CHANGE
−$27.3K
0
$153K
$126K
30,000
30,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4bd170e7910b2deaec579e77f7d5dd35 · issuer key cusip6:67060Q
NO CHANGE
−$15.1K
0
$134K
$119K
11,245
11,245
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:45bc6600a14f6fb577637c5b5b5ace22 · issuer key cusip6:27828V
NO CHANGE
−$2.4K
0
$116K
$114K
10,650
10,650
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:8bce4f996c22c8012dddca75356b1699 · issuer key cusip6:09660L
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$94.6K
$93.1K
38,162
38,162
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14074 · issuer key iss:1430
NO CHANGE
−$20.2K
0
$81.8K
$61.6K
13,725
13,725
—
share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:469af927686135beb9aec36820483474 · issuer key cusip6:91864C
NO CHANGE
−$13.9K
0
$74.2K
$60.3K
105,961
105,961
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:46e4b32742bad743ea1889cbd7affe73 · issuer key cusip6:66510M
NO CHANGE
−$17.4K
0
$60.3K
$42.8K
30,600
30,600
—
share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6f1304623af8ebff7e4488f96c5b85bf · issuer key cusip6:68347P
NO CHANGE
+$2.2K
0
$31.2K
$33.4K
13,249
13,249
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 02/14/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:ff04c2d6e4e7932db2a617359ddaa956 · issuer key cusip6:29103K
NO CHANGE
−$10.8K
0
$38.9K
$28.2K
255,994
255,994
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b6aaf2a1d9a7b3e3e2f1185e3325ec7d · issuer key cusip6:374163
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$15.2K
$17.1K
11,500
11,500
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,340 issuers · 3,212 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Baird Financial Group, Inc. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR55 positions · 93 reported rows
Rows Baird Financial Group, Inc. reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 6 reported rows
Rows Baird Financial Group, Inc. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
44.2%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
110 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.