Steele Capital Management, Inc.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.4B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 86
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 9
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 2
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$12.4M | −634 | $258M | $246M | 377,396 | 376,762 |
| — | share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL US L · position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$9.1M | +187,464 | $166M | $175M | 6,112,690 | 6,300,154 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL EQTY ETF · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$9.3M | +184,011 | $162M | $171M | 6,727,377 | 6,911,388 |
| — | share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478 | ADD | +$6.1M | +41,816 | $132M | $138M | 2,110,333 | 2,152,149 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | −$3.5M | +4,942 | $137M | $134M | 218,957 | 223,899 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | TRIM | −$9.9M | −3,972 | $126M | $116M | 205,424 | 201,452 |
| — | share class as filed: US LRG CAP ETF · position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | −$2.4M | +97,756 | $107M | $105M | 3,985,073 | 4,082,829 |
| — | share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480 | ADD | +$4.1M | +66,603 | $99.6M | $104M | 1,851,829 | 1,918,432 |
| — | share class as filed: SHRT TRM CORP BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | +$10.0M | +133,264 | $92.7M | $103M | 1,163,215 | 1,296,479 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE US AGGBD ET · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$1.3M | +18,917 | $93.2M | $94.5M | 933,394 | 952,311 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P SCP ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$5.2M | +20,599 | $75.7M | $80.9M | 630,262 | 650,861 |
| — | share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL US S · position key pos:12630 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$3.8M | +60,573 | $64.5M | $68.4M | 2,047,126 | 2,107,699 |
| — | share class as filed: US SML CAP ETF · position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 | TRIM | +$1.1M | −11,484 | $64.8M | $65.8M | 2,273,570 | 2,262,086 |
| — | share class as filed: MORNINGSTAR VALU · position key pos:14151 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | −$809K | +94 | $63.2M | $62.4M | 670,081 | 670,175 |
| — | share class as filed: INT-TERM CORP · position key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | −$458K | +3,016 | $59.2M | $58.8M | 707,275 | 710,291 |
| — | share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477 | ADD | +$14.6M | +201,327 | $41.4M | $56.0M | 559,145 | 760,472 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P500 EQL WGT · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 | ADD | +$3.6M | +18,171 | $37.3M | $40.9M | 194,782 | 212,953 |
| — | share class as filed: US DIVIDEND EQ · position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$3.7M | +1,590 | $30.9M | $34.6M | 1,124,984 | 1,126,574 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | −$848K | +5,930 | $35.4M | $34.5M | 130,201 | 136,131 |
| — | share class as filed: VNG RUS1000GRW · position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | −$3.1M | +4,578 | $36.7M | $33.6M | 301,550 | 306,128 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 80 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 8
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: US MID-CAP ETF · position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | +$135K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.7M | 151,201 | 151,201 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11686 · issuer key iss:558 | NO CHANGE | +$969K | 0 | $1.4M | $2.3M | 37,500 | 37,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 | NO CHANGE | +$132K | 0 | $732K | $864K | 22,822 | 22,822 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P500 QUALITY · position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $756K | $757K | 10,074 | 10,074 |
| — | share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | +$19.8K | 0 | $492K | $512K | 10,564 | 10,564 |
| — | share class as filed: DLY 20 YR TRESUR · position key sid:sec:prov:71de9cea25dd315dfedb762d6716a56d · issuer key cusip6:25460G | NO CHANGE | −$13.0K | 0 | $385K | $372K | 10,327 | 10,327 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 | NO CHANGE | −$33.5K | 0 | $278K | $244K | 21,174 | 21,174 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 | NO CHANGE | −$52.3K | 0 | $262K | $210K | 11,100 | 11,100 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
52 issuers · 86 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $643M | 23,523,391 | 26.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $443M | 2,189,450 | 18.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $201M | 2,409,212 | 8.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $183M | 446,790 | 7.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $142M | 1,700,712 | 5.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $138M | 2,152,149 | 5.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $116M | 201,452 | 4.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · FTSE EMR MKT ETF CUSIP 922042858 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $104M | 1,918,432 | 4.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · TOTAL BND MRKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $56.0M | 760,472 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $44.7M | 249,706 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $40.3M | 792,048 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $34.5M | 136,131 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $26.8M | 529,184 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $26.7M | 180,206 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $26.2M | 397,981 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $23.3M | 338,556 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $20.4M | 33,057 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $20.3M | 116,270 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $18.6M | 38,769 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $13.0M | 62,209 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS · ARTIFICIAL ETF CUSIP 37954Y632 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 214,100 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI INTL CUSIP 46435G326 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 111,400 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEOS ETF TRUST · NEOS S&P 500 HI CUSIP 78433H303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 161,913 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · URANIUM AND NUCL CUSIP 92189F601 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 43,990 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.7M | 10,005 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 77,388 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.0M | 13,607 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 60,780 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X889 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 85,629 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.8M | 25,802 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.2M | 41,906 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.9M | 10,124 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 57,116 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.8M | 12,799 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.7M | 15,982 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R721 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 57,217 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DARLING INGREDIENTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 37,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 17,546 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NICOLET BANKSHARES INC · COM CUSIP 65406E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 11,747 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UMB FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.4M | 12,371 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · NASDAQ EQT PREM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 23,663 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.1M | 11,448 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RENASANT CORP · COM CUSIP 75970E107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $976K | 27,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $901K | 18,473 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $864K | 22,822 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD · BULSHS 2026 CB CUSIP 46138J791 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $830K | 42,500 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR · SHORT DURATION B CUSIP 46431W507 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $544K | 10,699 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · US MKTWIDE VALUE CUSIP 25434V724 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $512K | 10,564 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST · DLY 20 YR TRESUR CUSIP 25460G138 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $372K | 10,327 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $371K | 12,780 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORD MTR CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $244K | 21,174 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $210K | 11,100 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 52 issuers
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 84.7%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 430 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 86 / 86median book 97.5 positions
88 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Steele Capital Management, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.