Wealthspire Advisors, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $12.7B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 932
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 93
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 193
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$80.5M | +6,171 | $1.8B | $1.7B | 2,663,792 | 2,669,963 |
| — | share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478 | ADD | +$84.7M | +980,768 | $848M | $933M | 13,581,933 | 14,562,701 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$50.3M | −26,835 | $726M | $675M | 1,156,962 | 1,130,127 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P MCP ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$16.2M | +66,478 | $504M | $521M | 7,642,952 | 7,709,430 |
| — | share class as filed: VG TL INTL STK F · position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | ADD | +$44.7M | +451,674 | $444M | $488M | 5,883,288 | 6,334,962 |
| — | share class as filed: US DIVIDEND EQ · position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 | TRIM | +$37.1M | −224,275 | $371M | $408M | 13,535,721 | 13,311,446 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 | ADD | +$221M | +710,479 | $96.5M | $318M | 273,596 | 984,075 |
| — | share class as filed: TOTAL STK MKT · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$22.2M | −24,611 | $331M | $309M | 987,621 | 963,010 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL EQTY ETF · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$40.2M | +1,310,281 | $262M | $302M | 10,898,799 | 12,209,080 |
| — | share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$3.2M | +77,422 | $293M | $296M | 599,927 | 677,349 |
| — | share class as filed: US CORE EQUITY 2 · position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | TRIM | −$6.2M | −17,860 | $298M | $292M | 7,522,835 | 7,504,975 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | TRIM | −$17.9M | −5,784 | $305M | $287M | 446,916 | 441,132 |
| — | share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480 | ADD | +$11.4M | +186,509 | $253M | $265M | 4,710,913 | 4,897,422 |
| — | share class as filed: LARGE CAP ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$69.7M | +262,452 | $172M | $241M | 545,331 | 807,783 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P SCP ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$12.7M | +39,083 | $229M | $241M | 1,901,977 | 1,941,060 |
| — | share class as filed: STRM INFPROIDX · position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 | ADD | +$15.3M | +264,405 | $207M | $223M | 4,191,463 | 4,455,868 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE UNIVRSL USD · position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key iss:2405 | ADD | +$3.4M | +109,429 | $215M | $218M | 4,617,814 | 4,727,243 |
| — | share class as filed: MID CAP ETF · position key pos:14055 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$2.9M | +16,421 | $175M | $178M | 602,087 | 618,508 |
| — | share class as filed: EXTEND MKT ETF · position key pos:13780 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$5.1M | −11,541 | $175M | $169M | 835,091 | 823,550 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$30.4M | −77,757 | $161M | $130M | 590,564 | 512,807 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 75
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 | NO CHANGE | −$495K | 0 | $10.2M | $9.7M | 14 | 14 |
| — | share class as filed: RAFI US 1500 · position key pos:17065 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.4M | 95,248 | 95,248 |
| — | share class as filed: OSHARES US SMLCP · position key sid:sec:prov:57bff72408577482229d0f16c897fff2 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 64,638 | 64,638 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:c6e3a35b8d7db0976d6273da5ff3b4f0 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$60.7K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 35,593 | 35,593 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:8c67dc6cf8d039cde27d450a94d5401c · issuer key iss:2452 | NO CHANGE | +$133K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 58,443 | 58,443 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P ULTRA DIVIDE · position key sid:sec:prov:00fe8e5a36a19c96715828aa0ad64750 · issuer key iss:2404 | NO CHANGE | +$140K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 38,796 | 38,796 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:182 | NO CHANGE | +$368K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.0M | 29,434 | 29,434 |
| — | share class as filed: EM MKTS DIV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ca64af4b8f7a9780026dd7b882e7b21d · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | +$166K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 51,658 | 51,658 |
| — | share class as filed: MORNSTAR USMKT · position key sid:sec:prov:53da31b82803eddddab00e6fa83b989e · issuer key cusip6:33939L | NO CHANGE | −$48.2K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 6,592 | 6,592 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 38,647 | 38,647 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI EAFE MIN VL · position key sid:sec:prov:cac795d63677f8d041e9bf0f81990d73 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | +$50.0K | 0 | $842K | $892K | 9,764 | 9,764 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI ACWI EX US · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$17.1K | 0 | $858K | $875K | 12,784 | 12,784 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL SMALL CAP V · position key sid:sec:prov:88a5487570f894ad8990619d506905d9 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | +$30.9K | 0 | $816K | $847K | 21,477 | 21,477 |
| — | share class as filed: IBONDS 27 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4cb6a3f06761d13528088c4eb3d37c8e · issuer key cusip6:46435U | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $819K | $818K | 33,745 | 33,745 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P500 LOW VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:6d0050e035d8d64a730c529e5e172d4f · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$17.9K | 0 | $744K | $762K | 10,423 | 10,423 |
| — | share class as filed: GLB X MLP ENRG I · position key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key iss:2391 | NO CHANGE | +$134K | 0 | $604K | $738K | 9,980 | 9,980 |
| — | share class as filed: US SUSTAINABILTY · position key sid:sec:prov:408ed65e1654d1f643bb8f976ee953d3 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | −$41.3K | 0 | $766K | $725K | 17,636 | 17,636 |
| — | share class as filed: EAFE SML CP ETF · position key pos:12710 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$8.1K | 0 | $711K | $719K | 9,172 | 9,172 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:3a2de66daf3bb5bb1372492622dfa328 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$23.1K | 0 | $690K | $713K | 16,885 | 16,885 |
| — | share class as filed: SELECT LARGE CAP · position key sid:sec:prov:cef965fd73deeb849e69d0a2d52c7c35 · issuer key cusip6:05528C | NO CHANGE | −$51.5K | 0 | $755K | $703K | 46,816 | 46,816 |
| — | share class as filed: SGI ENHANCED MKT · position key sid:sec:prov:affe8f8c824f7547f43c3d75a6923c97 · issuer key iss:2448 | NO CHANGE | −$48.0K | 0 | $705K | $657K | 21,420 | 21,420 |
| — | share class as filed: SUPERDIVIDEND · position key sid:sec:prov:b542491102ddf19dede8f78832597461 · issuer key cusip6:37960A | NO CHANGE | +$29.3K | 0 | $572K | $601K | 23,804 | 23,804 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c025b4aa92e8fa16a60bad4a5f35127d · issuer key cusip6:53578P | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $570K | $576K | 69,039 | 69,039 |
| — | share class as filed: XTRACK MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051 | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $532K | $547K | 11,064 | 11,064 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL EQTY FACTOR · position key sid:sec:prov:48e50a6f8a0d96c450bb8d2eefb7f337 · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$16.0K | 0 | $500K | $517K | 13,258 | 13,258 |
| — | share class as filed: DISCIPLINED VOLA · position key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:286 | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $512K | $509K | 20,634 | 20,634 |
| — | share class as filed: BETABULDRS JAPAN · position key sid:sec:prov:3a2576efa8f5a1bcfc792e15eece4e9a · issuer key iss:2408 | NO CHANGE | +$21.8K | 0 | $479K | $500K | 7,262 | 7,262 |
| — | share class as filed: 3 7 YR TREAS BD · position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $460K | $457K | 3,852 | 3,852 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOBAL TECH ETF · position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$22.4K | 0 | $468K | $445K | 4,456 | 4,456 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE MSCI EURO · position key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $438K | $433K | 6,165 | 6,165 |
| — | share class as filed: BETABUILDERS CDA · position key sid:sec:prov:226a4297642329575a5efb83e59841ae · issuer key iss:2408 | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $412K | $417K | 4,434 | 4,434 |
| — | share class as filed: INTRM GOV CR ETF · position key pos:17791 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $353K | $351K | 3,291 | 3,291 |
| — | share class as filed: IBONDS DEC2026 · position key sid:sec:prov:18b24b40b9b042d1996f48cc2c275a28 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | NO CHANGE | +$143 | 0 | $347K | $347K | 14,305 | 14,305 |
| — | share class as filed: ACTIVEBETA EME · position key sid:sec:prov:fc1023a1198c0241370c2e55e9fb7671 · issuer key iss:2392 | NO CHANGE | +$12.7K | 0 | $334K | $347K | 8,025 | 8,025 |
| — | share class as filed: ELDRIDGE BBB B · position key pos:17478 · issuer key iss:2455 | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $342K | $331K | 12,922 | 12,922 |
| — | share class as filed: DYNAMIC EQTY ACT · position key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:286 | NO CHANGE | −$17.6K | 0 | $347K | $329K | 13,546 | 13,546 |
| — | share class as filed: AI AND NEXT GEN · position key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $326K | $319K | 5,489 | 5,489 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:16035 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$8.2K | 0 | $293K | $301K | 2,984 | 2,984 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI EQUAL WEITE · position key sid:sec:prov:dd29977e39817ce41d988a86e48e90de · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $305K | $300K | 2,946 | 2,946 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:519a527ffbf2ebf53505e7296b2d1376 · issuer key cusip6:36242H | NO CHANGE | −$9.3K | 0 | $309K | $299K | 11,112 | 11,112 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:936d496732a19407908e09604c30f8ed · issuer key cusip6:28531P | NO CHANGE | +$73.4K | 0 | $213K | $286K | 47,498 | 47,498 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14962 · issuer key iss:2431 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $286K | $283K | 31,530 | 31,530 |
| — | share class as filed: OAK ULTRASHORT · position key sid:sec:prov:b1f20aed1f08e0012682f026a23ca80d · issuer key cusip6:03463K | NO CHANGE | −$622 | 0 | $283K | $283K | 5,541 | 5,541 |
| — | share class as filed: BETABUILDERS EUR · position key sid:sec:prov:94effc62a12da8789aaed208e743907e · issuer key iss:2408 | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $279K | $276K | 3,811 | 3,811 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:6a532bcb426468ec47fa308c5150a598 · issuer key cusip6:75989R | NO CHANGE | +$42.9K | 0 | $212K | $255K | 252,525 | 252,525 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6708c2e0ae7dbc87c369f088fa1fdcfe · issuer key cusip6:101507 | NO CHANGE | −$21.1K | 0 | $272K | $251K | 14,678 | 14,678 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12184 · issuer key iss:61 | NO CHANGE | −$39.6K | 0 | $290K | $250K | 180,002 | 180,002 |
| — | share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:3b8c32b8385aef596b6b86202cd4b130 · issuer key cusip6:27826F | NO CHANGE | +$605 | 0 | $243K | $244K | 24,196 | 24,196 |
| — | share class as filed: DJ GLBL DIVID · position key sid:sec:prov:083ff615fa8e736287360cb146f868ef · issuer key iss:2381 | NO CHANGE | +$12.4K | 0 | $226K | $239K | 7,470 | 7,470 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:0b9d08f4dbf1ab726b6c9f5108f04079 · issuer key cusip6:59124U | NO CHANGE | −$39.6K | 0 | $268K | $229K | 34,475 | 34,475 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE 60/40 BALAN · position key sid:sec:prov:1ca2d64400ecaae8ebb48163bf36057b · issuer key cusip6:464289 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $227K | $225K | 3,499 | 3,499 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13537 · issuer key iss:2423 | NO CHANGE | +$12.3K | 0 | $210K | $223K | 61,664 | 61,664 |
| — | share class as filed: PSHS ULTRA QQQ · position key sid:sec:prov:5e2560c991a548f1a2d5cda3c4188e22 · issuer key cusip6:74347R | NO CHANGE | −$34.0K | 0 | $254K | $220K | 3,608 | 3,608 |
| — | share class as filed: IBDS DEC28 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:36a0da3023e53ab7ca1edd24166747ff · issuer key cusip6:46435U | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $220K | $219K | 8,639 | 8,639 |
| — | share class as filed: RAFI DVLPD MRKTS · position key sid:sec:prov:56d1b1c178efc07d430ecd3640c15ac5 · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$5.9K | 0 | $212K | $218K | 5,016 | 5,016 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. UTILITS ETF · position key pos:17988 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $200K | $215K | 1,848 | 1,848 |
| — | share class as filed: HIG YLD VL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c80c83f490174e938ba57379a4bd4efd · issuer key cusip6:33939L | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $211K | $208K | 5,190 | 5,190 |
| — | share class as filed: NEXT GNRTN INTER · position key sid:sec:prov:9d4e0b14cf8547efe7ebf3db36f73d2b · issuer key iss:2316 | NO CHANGE | −$46.6K | 0 | $254K | $207K | 1,720 | 1,720 |
| — | share class as filed: NASD TECH DIV · position key sid:sec:prov:dbad887a5f1987a2a1d09827f43291b4 · issuer key iss:2382 | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $214K | $207K | 2,210 | 2,210 |
| — | share class as filed: B-BBB CLO ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cc179c3e91a9983962ed25f0b4931967 · issuer key iss:2410 | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $210K | $205K | 4,406 | 4,406 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI CHINA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | −$14.2K | 0 | $219K | $205K | 3,644 | 3,644 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16213 · issuer key iss:541 | NO CHANGE | +$870 | 0 | $200K | $201K | 10,872 | 10,872 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15678 · issuer key iss:372 | NO CHANGE | −$24.7K | 0 | $198K | $174K | 35,340 | 35,340 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7759ccf8d977bef0b86f6b241893d583 · issuer key cusip6:866264 | NO CHANGE | +$21.7K | 0 | $145K | $167K | 12,470 | 12,470 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13935 · issuer key iss:1355 | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $254K | $152K | 10,172 | 10,172 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:dedca55bf5475568481a3ebbe06530bd · issuer key cusip6:612160 | NO CHANGE | −$71.5K | 0 | $197K | $126K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a48a8b428e7b914b0ceef295fdebb409 · issuer key cusip6:17259U | NO CHANGE | −$47.2K | 0 | $161K | $114K | 16,687 | 16,687 |
| — | share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:5f10316957514d8ddad0f6d2d9e5e77b · issuer key cusip6:55273C | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $112K | $108K | 43,025 | 43,025 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0ab9f07ec452c2b55c6ae5926daa3c90 · issuer key cusip6:98212N | NO CHANGE | −$37.7K | 0 | $107K | $69.0K | 44,834 | 44,834 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:45a5e3eff276ca2df9e7cc0b65693a00 · issuer key cusip6:359678 | NO CHANGE | −$10.8K | 0 | $78.3K | $67.5K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e95357a38c7bea49f3071071bd2ada61 · issuer key cusip6:500600 | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $67.3K | $64.7K | 28,741 | 28,741 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4032495c05d1c343cb59b21343bdd215 · issuer key cusip6:03615A | NO CHANGE | −$24.6K | 0 | $69.2K | $44.6K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:02c680051c85219bbcde98553526a9e1 · issuer key cusip6:36269B | NO CHANGE | −$21.6K | 0 | $54.4K | $32.8K | 16,900 | 16,900 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:d8872d8fcb69e8540e80366987e0c8a3 · issuer key cusip6:14161Y | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $14.5K | $20.5K | 15,151 | 15,151 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e0b7560bfd6f4fc3178c00736b9aa2f0 · issuer key cusip6:31447E | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $16.2K | $11.8K | 28,134 | 28,134 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
636 issuers · 932 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR52 positions · 52 reported rows
| $2.9B | 14,627,255 | 22.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $2.2B | 6,512,962 | 17.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $933M | 14,562,701 | 7.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $881M | 31,680,895 | 6.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST25 positions · 25 reported rows
| $626M | 16,906,008 | 4.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $488M | 6,334,962 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $391M | 6,432,955 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $324M | 6,916,957 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $318M | 984,075 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $287M | 441,132 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $223M | 4,465,766 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $167M | 1,834,141 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $144M | 2,739,719 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $130M | 512,807 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $123M | 1,802,080 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $116M | 1,318,290 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $115M | 399,926 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $101M | 1,534,973 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $94.4M | 1,220,573 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $93.4M | 316,090 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · NO AMER ENERGY CUSIP 33738D101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $89.4M | 2,048,764 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $88.0M | 237,664 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $72.5M | 125,640 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $64.6M | 869,926 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $55.3M | 317,353 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · S&P 500 DV ARIST CUSIP 74348A467 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $49.3M | 464,941 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $47.5M | 558,093 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $45.7M | 219,404 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PUTNAM ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $45.4M | 991,989 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $45.0M | 1,377,483 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $45.0M | 500,722 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $41.7M | 66,781 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · FLOATNG RAT TREA CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $40.8M | 809,798 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $37.8M | 190,669 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $34.6M | 92,985 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $33.7M | 675,736 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $33.2M | 715,570 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAVA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $32.6M | 403,477 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FUNDVANTAGE TR · POLEN FOCUS GROW CUSIP 36087T395 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $31.4M | 1,533,930 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $28.6M | 1,201,435 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLEXSHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $25.1M | 526,859 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $22.8M | 134,584 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $21.8M | 86,367 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEAZER HOMES USA INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $21.5M | 1,117,138 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $21.1M | 86,373 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $20.3M | 136,948 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $18.7M | 63,509 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $18.6M | 43,115 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $17.9M | 222,065 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT ENERGY INCOME CUSIP 33740F276 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $17.4M | 774,453 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $16.6M | 28,928 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $15.9M | 273,735 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.3M | 15,510 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $14.1M | 259,214 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.1M | 14,161 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $13.8M | 44,747 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $13.5M | 177,073 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $13.2M | 215,613 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 60,209 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $12.2M | 59,070 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $11.6M | 93,465 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $11.4M | 52,546 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET COS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $11.3M | 792,321 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · US QTLY DIV GRT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 123,167 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED · SCHRDRS TAX BD CUSIP 41653L404 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 540,656 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $10.2M | 70,389 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $10.1M | 60,938 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $9.8M | 40,416 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $9.5M | 189,070 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.3M | 52,355 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $8.9M | 27,176 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $8.9M | 242,750 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL BANCORP INC MD · COM CUSIP 139737100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 295,417 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.7M | 79,470 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $8.4M | 42,601 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $8.3M | 27,319 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.0M | 162,876 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $7.8M | 15,617 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $7.6M | 24,959 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCCORMICK & CO INC | $7.5M | 149,540 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $7.3M | 11,853 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BYRNA TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 12448X201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 782,749 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.9M | 29,354 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.9M | 46,866 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.7M | 86,730 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.7M | 8,706 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.7M | 35,801 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.4M | 53,484 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.3M | 40,488 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.2M | 20,084 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.1M | 27,560 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REAVES UTIL INCOME FD · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP 756158101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 151,869 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.9M | 61,468 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.8M | 20,515 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.7M | 64,171 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.7M | 97,400 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.6M | 60,572 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEUBERGER BERMAN ETF TRUST · OPT STRATEGY ETF CUSIP 64135A705 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 207,936 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON VANCE MUN BD FD · COM CUSIP 27827X101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 568,062 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.5M | 142,193 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 68.6%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 378 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 932 / 932median book 97.5 positions
1,125 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Wealthspire Advisors, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.